Show participants

Timed categories

Angel

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
11115 Дш!-Дш! 11:50 22:39 10:49 18 2:30 8:19
1115

Дарья Федина

Moscow

2143 Кавайные Ангелы 09:26 21:18 11:52 18 2:30 9:22
143

Алексей Латышев

Moscow

3135 ИУКомм 09:10 21:45 12:35 18 2:30 10:05
135

Екатерина Балакирева

Moscow

Юрий Талукдер

Moscow

Atlas

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1256 Лиса и колобок 09:52 21:25 11:33 27 4:10 7:23
256

Евгений Ермаков

Moscow

2241 Любитель и ЛЯгуха 09:22 21:24 12:02 27 4:10 7:52
241

Александр Копелевич

Saint Petersburg

3218 Драные forNever 08:36 23:01 14:25 27 4:10 10:15
218

Ростислав Девятов

Moscow

Вдадимир Пимкин

Moscow

Bronevik Light

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L603 Иго-Го! 08:06 21:26 13:20 43 4:30 8:50
L603

Алекс Киченко

Moscow

Александр Кочин

Moscow

2L642 Машинго НЕА 09:24 22:24 13:00 43 4:00 9:00
L642

Виктория Вильф

Moscow

Анастасия Полякова

Moscow

3L625 Золотой кадиллак 08:50 23:29 14:39 43 14:39
L625

Bronevik Pro

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P634 Быдло из Московской области 09:08 21:37 12:29 20 2:20 10:09
P634

Виктор Бойков

Раменское

Михаил Леонов

Коломна

2P612 Ежики Хрюшечки 08:24 21:21 12:57 20 0:40 12:17
P612

3P630 Dudes Wagon 09:00 19:57 10:57 18 2:50 8:07
P630

Ярослав Шеленков

Moscow

Chimera : Main ranking

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
19124 Радостная свёкла 12:08 18:36 6:28 28 1:50 4:38
9124

29132 Boking show & Kondor (джамперы) 12:24 20:23 7:59 28 3:10 4:49
9132

Алексей Рожков

Saint Petersburg

Модест Храпунков

Moscow

39122 Всадники-ультра-лайт (2 самоката, хилисы, скейт) 12:04 18:55 6:51 28 0:40 6:11
9122

Михаил Панов

Moscow

Екатерина Чопенко

Moscow

Chimera: Jumpers

Rank   Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
19132 Boking show & Kondor (джамперы) 12:24 20:23 7:59 28 3:10 4:49
9132

Алексей Рожков

Saint Petersburg

Модест Храпунков

Moscow

29141 Тушканчики (джамперы) 12:42 20:35 7:53 28 0:40 7:13
9141

Елена Гончарова

Moscow

Алексей Дмитриев

Moscow

39139 Jumper (джамперы) 12:38 22:26 9:48 28 0:40 9:08
9139

Денис Гоманько

Moscow

Полина Гундорова

Moscow

Chimera: Scooters

Rank   Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
19124 Радостная свёкла 12:08 18:36 6:28 28 1:50 4:38
9124

29127 Самокатчики 12:14 20:18 8:04 28 1:10 6:54
9127

Виктор Бонвеч

Moscow

Айдар Кадыров

Moscow

Елена Коростелева

Moscow

39130 Веломаньяки на самокате! 12:20 18:09 5:49 27 3:10 2:39
9130

Оксана Байкова

Moscow

Griffin Light

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L815 Сочняк 08:30 11:54 3:24 24 1:05 2:19
L815

Сергей Жучков

Вологда

Алексей Бузинов

Moscow

2L813 Просто лоси 08:26 11:52 3:26 24 0:35 2:51
L813

Михаил Гунин

Королев

Сергей Гунин

Переславль

3L8201 Городская буря!!! 14:42 19:11 4:29 24 1:25 3:04
L8201

Татьяна Козлова

Moscow Region

Антон Кузнецов

Новоалтайск

Николай Порохов

Moscow Region

Алексей Шуленин

Moscow

Griffin Pro

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P890 Ой да ишо 11:00 16:59 5:59 29 2:00 3:59
P890

2P874 X-rays 10:28 16:33 6:05 29 2:00 4:05
P874

3P854 ЖАХНЕМ! 09:48 15:54 6:06 29 2:00 4:06
P854

Денис Апраксин

Moscow

Horseman-Light

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L3142 x-race HF/Стакановцы 12:44 20:21 7:37 43 1:55 5:42
L3142

Андрей Готовцев

Moscow

2L360 Electric Style/Velo2.ru 10:00 17:18 7:18 43 0:40 6:38
L360

3L3114 КБ Балашиха (МГТУ) 11:48 20:31 8:43 43 1:55 6:48
L3114

Horseman-Pro

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P343 ОЧП 09:26 20:28 11:02 51 4:00 7:02
P343

Владислав Ерофеев

Moscow

2P328 Коты в НоСках 08:56 22:56 14:00 51 4:00 10:00
P328

Юлия Папина

Moscow

3P382 2nd_side 10:44 22:04 11:20 51 11:20
P382

Владимир Кокарев

Moscow

Inline Skater

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
15103 Быстрее Ветра 11:26 14:29 3:03 23 1:10 1:53
5103

Василий Муравьев

Moscow

2515 Ikar 08:30 11:29 2:59 23 0:55 2:04
515

3575 Солнечный экспресс 10:30 13:56 3:26 23 1:10 2:16
575

Роман Бех

Moscow

Вадим Пылаев

Moscow

Sphinx-Light

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L707 A4 08:14 20:37 12:23 16 3:50 8:33
L707

Фаиль Жамалетдинов

Moscow

Татьяна Мамычева

Moscow

2L751 Мельница 09:42 22:01 12:19 16 1:50 10:29
L751

Андрей Пашковский

Moscow

3L762 Spatial Impossibility 10:04 21:42 11:38 16 0:50 10:48
L762

Сергей Измалков

Moscow

Sphinx-Pro

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P719 Геофак-2005 08:38 18:57 10:19 17 3:10 7:09
P719

Иван Малаховский

Moscow

Алексей Приваловский

Moscow

2P718 RM-1902 08:36 21:02 12:26 17 2:50 9:36
P718

Юрий Егоров

Moscow

3P733 Dharma Initiative 09:06 21:48 12:42 17 0:40 12:02
P733

Мария Гончарова

Moscow Region

Non-timed categories

Lion-Light

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1L400 Недятлы 08:00 31
L400

Мария Наумова

Saint Petersburg

1L401 Веселые пассатижи 08:02 31
L401

Анна Конон

Moscow

Александра Пак

Moscow

Анна Смирнова

Moscow

1L404 Было бы нелепо 08:08 31
L404

Кадрия Еникеева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Стыцына

Moscow

1L405 ОМ 08:10 31
L405

Ярослав Шабанов

Moscow Region

1L407 ОАСК, ЁКЛМН! 08:14 31
L407

Алексей Ильин

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Мусякова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Соколова

Saint Petersburg

1L408 Улетайки 08:16 31
L408

Анна Носова

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Михеева

Saint Petersburg

Павел Усик

Saint Petersburg

1L410 Большой Львиный Прайд 08:20 31
L410

Юрий Пайков

Yekaterinburg

Вадим Семусёв

Moscow

1L411 Большой Львиный Прайд. 08:22 31
L411

Иван Кучерявый

Saint Petersburg

Павел Петухов

Moscow

1L412 Большой Львиный Прайд.. 08:24 31
L412

Татьяна Золотухина

Троицк

1L413 Большой Львиный Прайд... 08:26 31
L413

Виктор Баркан

Saint Petersburg

Маша Фоменко

Saint Petersburg

1L414 Большой Львиный прайд.... 08:28 31
L414

Ольга Степанянц

Moscow

1L415 Tertium non datur 08:30 31
Мария Афонина

Moscow

Екатерина Ефремова

Tver

1L416 Аванпостёнок 08:32 31
L416

Константин Андреев

Moscow

Николай Калинин

Moscow

Илья Лужецкий

Moscow

1L417 Газета Километраж 08:34 31
L417

Андрей Мирошниченко

Moscow

Владимир Витальевич Мирошниченко

Moscow

Константин Мирошниченко

Moscow

1L418 ёпрст 08:36 31
L418

1L420 Гремят грузовики 08:40 31
L420

Александр Акулов

Moscow

Галина Акулова

Moscow

Сергей Павлов

Moscow

Ольга Павлова

Moscow

1L422 Вуаля 08:44 31
L422

Наталья Белан

Saint Petersburg

Анна Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

1L423 Новая Эра 08:46 31
L423

Сергей Крыгин

Moscow

1L425 "ЖабоКОП & Ко" 08:50 31
L425

Олег Истомин

Moscow

Наиля Садовицкая

Moscow

1L427 В бой идут одни старики 08:54 31
L427

Наталия Лаврухина

Moscow

Галина Луговая

Moscow

Валерий Рудаков

Moscow

1L428 Московские трясогузки 08:56 31
L428

Марина Барабанова

Moscow

Ольга Буцерова

Moscow

Ирина Миронова

Moscow

1L434 Синхаринэдзуми 09:08 31
L434

1L435 Синяя птица 09:10 31
L435

Илья Быков

Moscow

Ольга Орленко

Moscow Region

1L437 БДГ 09:14 31
L437

Мария Беленкова

Moscow

Вероника Сафронова

Moscow

1L440 В первый раз 09:20 31
L440

Мария Данилочкина

Moscow

Ольга Климова

Moscow

1L441 Местные 09:22 31
L441

Алексей Громадский

Moscow

1L442 Лохматик Мохнатик 09:24 31
L442

1L443 Клей БФ 09:26 31
L443

1L445 Коленками назад 09:30 31
L445

Алевтина Кузнецова

Moscow

Евгения Кузнецова

Moscow

1L446 KBB 09:32 31
L446

Эдуард Гюрджиян

Moscow

Анастасия Петухова

Moscow

1L447 Ходоки с Ходынки 09:34 31
L447

Ольга Брацун

Moscow

Елена Найденова

Moscow

1L448 Нявау 09:36 31
L448

Лиза Головненкова

Moscow

Вера Солонович

Moscow

Инга Толстых

Moscow

Ваня Чеботарев

Moscow

1L449 Покорители саванны 09:38 31
L449

1L450 Медики 09:40 31
L450

Наталья Коновалова

Moscow

Ольга Коновалова

Moscow

1L453 ПтичкиПтички 09:46 31
L453

Екатерина Далакова

Moscow

Евгения Прачева

Moscow

1L454 Яуз-Цзы 09:48 31
L454

Денис Вакуленко

Moscow Region

1L456 Марнадалди 09:52 31
L456

Дмитрий Волошин

Moscow

Надежда Максимова

Moscow

Алексей Самсонов

Moscow

Марина Фурса

Moscow

1L457 Эверис 09:54 31
L457

1L458 Стремительные 09:56 31
L458

Светлана Иванина

Moscow

Михаил Капник

Moscow

1L459 Баклан, Дятел и Нежные Люди 09:58 31
L459

Аленка Нежельская

Moscow

Зоя Нежельская

Moscow

1L460 Птица Говорун2 10:00 31
L460

Mария Чернышова

Moscow

1L461 кря кря кря 10:02 31
L461

Степан Казаков

Moscow

Игорь Корнилов

Ижевск

Владимир Чирков

Moscow

1L462 Кошкитосы 10:04 31
L462

Анастасия Клемышева

Moscow

1L463 Опоздуны 10:06 31
L463

Ростислав Недумов

Moscow

1L465 ква ква ква 10:10 31
L465

Юлия Окутина

Moscow

Константин Осколков

Moscow

Валентина Павелкина

Moscow

Алексей Пешков

Moscow

1L467 ВремяЕстьМожноПоесть 10:14 31
L467

Вики Дроздова

Moscow

1L468 стрекозоиды человекообразные 10:16 31
L468

Света Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

Пётр Кузьмичёв

Moscow

Макс Никифоров

Moscow

Дима Патерекас

Moscow

1L469 МедведЫ 10:18 31
L469

Галина Баскакова

Moscow

1L470 Любопытные Улитки 10:20 31
L470

Анна Горбань

Moscow

Елена Завзина

Moscow

Сергей Златов

Moscow

1L471 Lemon pie 10:22 31
L471

Наталья Гаганова

Moscow

Дмитрий Трущин

Moscow

1L472 The Infinites 10:24 31
L472

Сергей Басалов

Moscow

Василий Деменчук

Moscow

1L474 Лениво придумывать 10:28 31
L474

Елена Алехова

Moscow

1L476 Про-таллий 10:32 31
L476

Елена Смольная

Moscow

Антон Смольный

Moscow

1L477 Säilykkeet 10:34 31
L477

Вадим Григорян

Saint Petersburg

1L478 Зареги 10:36 31
L478

1L479 Идущие с Ленсовета 10:38 31
L479

Леонид Филонов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Филонова

Saint Petersburg

1L482 team 10:44 31
L482

Елена Муликова

Moscow

1L483 Gli Spagetti 10:46 31
L483

Елена Маркова

Moscow

Александр Страшнов

Moscow Region

1L484 Львёнки 10:48 31
L484

Витя Григорьев

Moscow

Лиза Григорьева

Moscow

Вера Карпова

Moscow

Полина Огородова

Moscow

1L485 Котята 10:50 31
L485

Александр Авдокачев

Moscow

1L486 Ползём, любуемся пейзажем 10:52 31
L486

Марина Питель

Saint Petersburg

Елена Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Фофанов

Moscow

1L487 Хи-Хи квадрат 10:54 31
L487

Ольга Калистратова

Moscow

Даша Матвеева

Moscow

Евгения Переходько

Moscow

Евгений Шальнов

Moscow

1L489 экстрЁм 10:58 31
L489

Ярослава Карпова

Moscow

1L490 Бегом и ползком 11:00 31
L490

Любовь Якимова

Saint Petersburg

Нелли Якимова

Saint Petersburg

1L492 СЮМЭ 11:04 31
L492

Сова Маруся_Эндерс

Saint Petersburg

Юльчик Нураева

Saint Petersburg

Юстас Стас_Скворцов

Saint Petersburg

Маша Хомякеенко=)

Saint Petersburg

1L494 крысоведы 11:08 31
L494

Вадим Лежнин

Moscow

Регина Лежнина

Moscow

1L495 Фёдоры 11:10 31
L495

Даниил Фукалов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Тимошина

Saint Petersburg

1L496 С легким паром! 11:12 31
L496

Олег Мятчин

Апрелевка

Яна Комарова

Одинцово

1L4100 Кошка и Бегемот 11:20 31
L4100

1L4102 keepsake 11:24 31
L4102

Алена Орлова

Saint Petersburg

Константин Подгайский

Saint Petersburg

1L4103 особый вечер 11:26 31
L4103

Юлия Романова

Moscow

1L4104 Зоя без Коляна - не Зоя! 11:28 31
L4104

Кирилл Ерастов

Saint Petersburg

Миша Владимиров

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Головков

Saint Petersburg

1L4105 Кавалеры Майские 11:30 31
L4105

Валера Казаков

Moscow

Катя Казакова

Moscow

Майя Казакова

Moscow

1L4106 G4 11:32 31
L4106

Аня

Moscow

Наринэ

Moscow

Наташа

Moscow

Юля

Moscow

1L4109 Пулково 11:38 31
L4109

Галина Крылова

Saint Petersburg

1L4112 НаШа 11:44 31
L4112

Надежда Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Шваркунов

Saint Petersburg

1L4115 ХасиКОАМ-3 11:50 31
L4115

Михаил Хасин

Moscow

Екатерина Хасина

Moscow

1L4116 Не дождетесь! 11:52 31
L4116

Александра Шалюкова

Moscow Region

1L4120 Улитки на Фудзи 12:00 31
L4120

Александр Бобров

Moscow

1L4121 ЛеПоТа 12:02 31
L4121

Леонид Мартиросян

Moscow

Татьяна Маслова

Moscow

1L4122 Core 2 Duo 12:04 31
L4122

Рим Зайдуллин

Moscow

1L4123 1/2 Альма-матер 2.0+1 12:06 31
L4123

Сергей Полевой

Moscow

1L4127 ХвОсТоВыЕ ЛоСи 12:14 31
L4127

Татьяна Бирюкова

Moscow

Елизавета Козырева

Moscow

1L4128 В догонку за черепахой 12:16 31
L4128

Алексей Грибовский

Ивано-Франковск

Алексей Поборуев

Minsk

Ульяна Сысоева

Moscow

1L4129 Муми 12:18 31
L4129

1L4130 Неопознанные проходимцы 12:20 31
L4130

Ольга Петрова

Moscow

1L4131 Бобры 12:22 31
L4131

1L4135 Монолитр 12:30 31
L4135

Олеся Харченко

Saint Petersburg

Денис Пронин

Saint Petersburg

Дима Савинов

Saint Petersburg

1L4138 Улыбка радуги 12:36 31
L4138

Наташа Булгакова

Moscow

Таня Зенченко

Moscow

Алла Мезенцева

Moscow

Маша Широкова

Moscow

1L4140 Бузявки 12:40 31
L4140

Светлана Гудкова

Moscow

Дмитрий Мягков

Moscow

Александр Новиков

Moscow

1L4141 Ведьмы 12:42 31
L4141

Наталья Горащенко

Moscow

Ольга Гребнева

Moscow

1L4142 Осенняя пора 12:44 31
L4142

1L4143 мооос 12:46 31
L4143

Юля Кастрюля

Moscow Region

1L4144 НЕЖесть 12:48 31
L4144

Елена Лосева

Moscow

1L4146 Котлеты и Лосось 12:52 31
L4146

Михаил Лаврухин

Moscow

Надежда Леонтьева

Moscow

Наталья Яньшина

Moscow

1L4150 Kesha 13:00 31
L4150

Екатерина Дубовицкая

Moscow

1L4153 Снежные вихри 13:06 31
L4153

Василий Липин

Moscow

Игорь Липин

Moscow

Татьяна Липина

Moscow

1L4157 AcoolA 13:14 31
L4157

Алексей Грачев

Коломна

Аленушка Клюбина

Коломна

1L4158 Ни бум-бум 13:16 31
L4158

Ольга Настепанина

Moscow Region

1L4159 Маршаки 13:18 31
L4159

Илья Маршак

Moscow

Ирина Маршак

Moscow

1L4161 Передышки 13:22 31
L4161

Елена Ломакина

Moscow Region

Оксана Пантелийчук

Moscow

1L4165 Киберсиськи и потные подмышки 13:30 31
L4165

Sun Looo

Moscow

Туся Афиногенова

Moscow

1L4169 Неудержимые 13:38 31
L4169

Дания Киреева

Ташкент

Андрей Лагутин

Moscow

Наталия Пахалина

Крымск

Ринат Яппаров

Smolensk

1L4170 Муковозики 13:40 31
L4170

Василь Муковозов

Moscow

Михаил Муковозов

Moscow

Анна Муковозова

Moscow

1L4171 Тема 13:42 31
L4171

Кристина Березовская

Moscow

Ира Виноградова

Moscow

Надежда Лоскутова

Moscow

1L4175 Milky Way 13:50 31
L4175

Георгий Кожич

Moscow

1L4176 Суровые Хайлендеры 13:52 31
L4176

Арина Красовская

Moscow

Михаил Логинов

Moscow

Екатерина Мельникова

Moscow

1L4177 Ура!!! 13:54 31
L4177

Юля Зеленкова

Moscow

Ольга Карпинская

Moscow

Михаил Маринцев

Moscow

1L4178 РХТУ & дядя Вася 13:56 31
L4178

Сергей Аристов

Saint Petersburg

Варвара Войтова

Moscow

Александра Селиванова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Сенчихин

Moscow

1L4182 В тумане 14:04 31
L4182

Анна Мастихина

Moscow

1L4183 Пешком 14:06 31
L4183

Алексей Владимирович

Moscow

Елена Егорова

Moscow

1L4189 Телепузики 14:18 31
L4189

Иван Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Андреева

Saint Petersburg

1L4192 зайчатки разума 14:24 31
L4192

Александр Скворцов

Saint Petersburg

1L4193 Это мы! 14:26 31
L4193

1L4201 КАРКуши 14:42 31
L4201

Елена Степанова

Moscow

1L4205 АрбузиКо 14:50 31
L4205

Юра Коноплев

Saint Petersburg

Коля Петров

Saint Petersburg

1L4208 Чугунный скороход 14:56 31
L4208

Леонид Ключников

Moscow

Женя Плешков

Moscow

Алина Фесенко

Moscow

1L4209 возьМИ ФИсташку 14:58 31
L4209

Сергей Голенев

Moscow

Екатерина Мануилова

Moscow

Юлия Печёркина

Moscow

1L4210 СаЛЮд 15:00 31
L4210

Юлия Никулина

Saint Petersburg

Леся Блинова

Saint Petersburg

Саша Типографов

Saint Petersburg

1L4213 Лапти-Вездеходы 15:06 31
L4213

Наталья Федосеева

Moscow

1L4214 Wild oranges 15:08 31
L4214

Николай Маринкин

Moscow

Александр Скопенко

Moscow

1L4215 Nataraja 15:10 31
L4215

Даша Попова

Moscow

1L4217 Зеленый Бермудский Круг 15:14 31
L4217

Антон Башев

Moscow

Роман Киреев

Moscow

Илья Сафронов

Moscow

Андрей Старостин

Moscow

1L4222 черно-белое 15:24 31
L4222

Яна Кретова

Moscow

Олег Сидоров

Moscow

Ирина Чупрова

Moscow

1L4224 Самсон I 15:28 31
L4224

Татьяна Ефимова

Moscow

Максим Курилов

Moscow

Ксения Некрасова

Moscow

Екатерина Самохина

Moscow

1L4226 Кукарача 15:32 31
L4226

Екатерина Антоненко

Moscow

Анастасия Терехова

Moscow

1L4227 Акуна Матата 15:34 31
L4227

Антон Андрейченко

Moscow

Татьяна Соловьева

Moscow

Иван Чесалин

Moscow

1L4229 Ежики 15:38 31
L4229

Кирилл Лабетов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Шаповалова

Moscow

1L4236 Меняющие реальность 15:52 31
L4236

Анна Духонина

Moscow

Марина Мышенкова

Moscow

1L4238 4 красных кеда 15:56 31
L4238

Lion-Pro

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1P410 Трям 08:20 34
P410

Ирина Барышева

Moscow

Борис Коробков

Moscow

1P445 Альджеба 09:30 34
P445

Полина Вахрушева

Yekaterinburg

Анна Кисловская

Kostroma

Александр Мазурик

Other Southern FD sities

Елена Шильникова

Other Urals FD cities

1P476 Ангелы апокалипсиса 10:32 34
P476

Александр Шаталов

Moscow

Show participants