Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
11115 Дш!-Дш! 11:50 22:39 10:49 18 2:30 8:19
1115

Дарья Федина

Moscow

2143 Кавайные Ангелы 09:26 21:18 11:52 18 2:30 9:22
143

Алексей Латышев

Moscow

3135 ИУКомм 09:10 21:45 12:35 18 2:30 10:05
135

Екатерина Балакирева

Moscow

Юрий Талукдер

Moscow

4108 6 ног 08:16 21:35 13:19 18 2:30 10:49
108

Татьяна Белесникова

Горенка

Андрей Михайлов

Химки

5192 Бешеные лисы 11:04 22:59 11:55 18 0:30 11:25
192

Ольга Захарова

Kostroma

Bonuses missed

6132 Битцевский панк 09:04 19:04 10:00 17 2:30 7:30
132

CPs missed

7196 ФФисташки 11:12 21:43 10:31 17 2:30 8:01
196

CPs missed

8128 Think fast! 08:56 19:58 11:02 17 2:30 8:32
128

CPs missed

9193 Как бы команда 11:06 22:14 11:08 17 2:30 8:38
193

Андрей Засорин

Other Urals FD cities

Виталий Сычов

Tula

Ольга Татур

Other Siberia FD cities

Ирина Якубинская

Moscow

CPs missed

10119 Отцы и дети 08:38 19:56 11:18 17 2:30 8:48
119

CPs missed

11114 Пушкин и дети 08:28 19:58 11:30 17 2:30 9:00
114

Евгений Чернышов

Moscow

CPs missed

121130 Супербизоны 12:20 23:59 11:39 17 2:30 9:09
1130

Дмирий Ковалёв

Moscow

CPs missed

13102 figoverk 08:04 19:55 11:51 17 2:30 9:21
102

Саша Красносельский

Moscow

CPs missed

14167 Отцы и дети 10:14 23:00 12:46 17 2:30 10:16
167

Ульяна Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Тихомиров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

15185 Без разницы 10:50 23:08 12:18 17 2:00 10:18
Галина Волкова

Moscow

Евгений Корныхин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

16189 Бубль-Гум 10:58 23:52 12:54 17 2:30 10:24
189

Алексей Будков

Moscow

Юлия Крючкова

Moscow

Сергей Плужников

Moscow

CPs missed

17150 Пыщь-пыщь 09:40 22:53 13:13 17 2:30 10:43
150

Егор Комаришкин

Moscow

Татьяна Старцева

Moscow

Ольга Чалова

Moscow

CPs missed

18118 СЛиП 08:36 20:00 11:24 17 0:30 10:54
118

Юлия Гальченкова

Красногорск

Алена Крайнова

Moscow

Екатерина Крылова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

18148 Ежики в тумане 09:36 23:00 13:24 17 2:30 10:54
148

CPs missed

20105 Солнышки 08:10 20:06 11:56 17 1:00 10:56
105

Сергей Зорин

Moscow

Елена Зорина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

21139 Gobbler 09:18 22:48 13:30 17 2:30 11:00
139

Денис Зверев

Moscow

CPs missed

22174 Хоть тазиком! 10:28 23:37 13:09 17 2:00 11:09
Ольга Слезко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

23149 Ядрёные Мармеладки 09:38 23:26 13:48 17 2:30 11:18
149

CPs missed

24140 Салют 09:20 23:41 14:21 17 2:30 11:51
140

Людмила Уголева

Moscow

CPs missed

25130 Привереды 09:00 23:37 14:37 17 2:30 12:07
130

CPs missed

26121 Топтуны 08:42 20:54 12:12 17 12:12
121

Николай Сысков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

27191 Два плюс 11:02 23:49 12:47 17 12:47
191

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

281148 Леха+Валя 12:56 23:50 10:54 16 2:30 8:24
1148

Валентина Коробцова

Moscow

Алексей Шабля

Moscow

CPs missed

29162 НеВеРьХуДо 10:04 21:05 11:01 16 2:30 8:31
162

Николай Бортников

Moscow

Алексей Куликов

Moscow

CPs missed

30181 Running Parexel 10:42 21:44 11:02 16 2:30 8:32
Наталья Матвеева

Moscow

Алевтина Никанорова

Moscow

Елена Чугрова

Moscow

CPs missed

301123 Козерыба 12:06 23:08 11:02 16 2:30 8:32
1123

Ольга Генералова

Moscow

Андрей Ушаков

Moscow

CPs missed

32113 Иван Макарыч съел детей 08:26 19:38 11:12 16 2:30 8:42
113

Сергей Прутков

Moscow

Елена Сальникова

Moscow

CPs missed

33160 Бублик с эКлеРками 10:00 21:39 11:39 16 2:30 9:09
160

Святослав Стоянов

Moscow

CPs missed

341119 Возики 11:58 23:42 11:44 16 2:30 9:14
1119

Екатерина Карлаш

Moscow

CPs missed

35104 ши 08:08 20:04 11:56 16 2:30 9:26
104

Маша Авдеева

Moscow

Даша Кузнецова

Moscow

Наташа Смирнова

Moscow

CPs missed

36147 Цветные понедельники 09:34 21:32 11:58 16 2:30 9:28
147

Катерина Гармаш

Moscow

Андрей Маркелов

Moscow Region

Юрий Мартынов

Moscow Region

Таня Терентьева

Moscow Region

CPs missed

37103 алгоритм Дейкстры 08:06 21:16 13:10 16 2:30 10:40
103

Александр Кожевников

Химки

CPs missed

381104 Друзья 11:28 23:28 12:00 16 1:00 11:00
1104

Екатерина Грицевич

Moscow

Максим Козлов

Moscow

Светлана Трушина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

39165 Снусмумрик 10:10 23:17 13:07 16 2:00 11:07
165

Иринка Митрофанова

Moscow

Ольга Пустовая

Moscow

Алексей Уханов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

40124 Пятачки 08:48 22:45 13:57 16 2:30 11:27
124

Галина Коршунова

Moscow

Александра Кошкина

Moscow

CPs missed

41109 Отцы и сын 08:18 21:54 13:36 16 2:00 11:36
109

Арина Дерновая

Moscow

Оксана Орина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

42190 Кучи-Пучи! 11:00 23:12 12:12 16 0:30 11:42
190

Анна Бабинская

Moscow

Александра Малышева

Moscow

Ольга Поляева

Moscow

Анна Рыбкина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

43123 Карлсон 08:46 23:07 14:21 16 2:30 11:51
123

Ольга Савкина

Moscow

CPs missed

44171 Путешествующие математики 10:22 23:03 12:41 16 0:30 12:11
171

Наталья Бурунова

Moscow

Михаил Мешков

Moscow

Иван Устюжанинов

Yekaterinburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

45183 Добро 10:46 23:31 12:45 16 0:30 12:15
Ксения Истомина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

46142 November Charlie 09:24 22:55 13:31 16 1:00 12:31
142

Ксения Цаплина

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

47115 Пряники 08:30 23:45 15:15 16 2:30 12:45
115

Екатерина Гущина

Moscow

CPs missed

481163 Устрой дестрой 13:26 23:05 9:39 15 2:30 7:09
1163

Сергей Николаенко

Moscow Region

Максим Сорокин

Moscow

CPs missed

49187 Ниндзя-чебурашки 10:54 20:34 9:40 15 2:30 7:10
Алексей Башкиров

Moscow

Николай Ежихин

Moscow

50100 Бегом марш! 08:00 18:59 10:59 15 2:30 8:29
100

CPs missed

511142 Underground 12:44 23:59 11:15 15 2:30 8:45
1142

Ксюша Алексеева

Moscow

Люба Зык

Moscow

Наташа Черник

Moscow

521106 Трехлитровая мыж 11:32 23:50 12:18 15 2:30 9:48
1106

Нина Полевина

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Жигалов

Saint Petersburg

Оксана Жигалова

Saint Petersburg

53112 Ляп ляп 08:24 21:16 12:52 15 2:30 10:22
112

Юлия Гусева

Ivanovo

Петр Казимирчик

Moscow

Сергей Князев

Moscow

Мила Комарова

Moscow

CPs missed

54151 Балбесики 09:42 22:35 12:53 15 2:30 10:23
151

Лилия Олейник

Moscow

Дмитрий Растаев

Moscow

CPs missed

55101 Оранжевые Карлики (тк мгту) 08:02 22:31 14:29 15 2:30 11:59
101

Женя Кублицкая

Moscow

56182 Легендарные Сученьки 10:44 23:39 12:55 15 12:55
Лэна Ведешкина

Moscow

Ира Коровкина

Moscow

Анечка Лиллевяли

Moscow

Анна Попова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

571184 Подземелья МИИГАиКа 14:08 23:34 9:26 14 2:30 6:56
1184

581128 Радужный МИМ 12:16 23:54 11:38 14 2:30 9:08
1128

Мария Великохатко

Moscow

Милена Салпагарова

Moscow

591133 Газебо 12:26 23:44 11:18 14 1:00 10:18
1133

Татьяна Здобнова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

601127 Мошенники 12:14 22:36 10:22 14 10:22
1127

Bonuses missed

611137 Родители ежей 12:34 23:42 11:08 14 11:08
1137

Сергей Бобышев

Moscow

Александра Лидина

Moscow

Денис Рябых

Moscow

Bonuses missed

621126 Бокоходы 12:12 23:36 11:24 14 11:24
1126

Bonuses missed

63156 Бесстрашные хомячки 09:52 22:49 12:57 14 1:00 11:57
156

Лиля Гумарова

Moscow

Женя Щенёва

Moscow

Влада Яценко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

64161 Два друга - Эво и Уго 10:02 23:01 12:59 14 1:00 11:59
Сергей Эво Устьянцев

Moscow

Михаил Уго Ширыборов

Other Far East FD cities

Bonuses missed

65138 Kuzёrы 09:16 23:50 14:34 14 2:30 12:04
138

Ирина Кузьмина

Moscow

66134 S.A.N.D. Express 09:08 23:56 14:48 14 2:30 12:18
Михаил Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

Александра Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Лена Солдатова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Шпартько

Saint Petersburg

67164 Дряхлые метлы 10:08 23:47 13:39 14 1:00 12:39
164

Павел Зайцев

Moscow

Яна Колесникова

Moscow

Александр Парафонкин

Moscow

Дарья Савина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

68169 Н-47 10:18 23:16 12:58 14 12:58
169

Александра Жукова

Зеленоград

Кирилл Мелькумянц

Moscow

Светлана Набиева

Пало-Альто

Bonuses missed

691149 Одуванчиков дым 12:58 21:34 8:36 13 0:30 8:06
1149

Екатерина Шумилкина

Химки

Bonuses missed

701206 Порыв 14:52 23:47 8:55 13 0:30 8:25
1206

Bonuses missed

711139 Лыж и Ко 12:38 23:44 11:06 13 2:30 8:36
1139

Костик Нескородев

Moscow

Ирина Селезнёва

Moscow

721138 Плюс 1 12:36 23:56 11:20 13 2:30 8:50
1138

Илья Ненашев

Moscow

Ирина Чистякова

Moscow

731132 Удачники 12:24 23:58 11:34 13 2:30 9:04
1132

Денис Ничипуренко

Moscow

Павел Рашитов

Moscow

Павел Слащёв

Moscow Region

741182 Гуси & Лебеди 14:04 23:55 9:51 13 0:30 9:21
1182

Дмитрий Грушко

Tver

Дмитрий Леонов

Moscow

Александра Смольникова

Tver

Гульназ Тагирова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

751174 JAMES BLOND 13:48 23:41 9:53 13 0:30 9:23
1174

Влада Голощук

Северодонецк

Bonuses missed

761144 Торопыги 12:48 23:38 10:50 13 1:00 9:50
1144

Артем Быков

Хабаровск

Сергей Волошин

Moscow Region

Ольга Левицкая

Moscow

Павел Мазин

Киров

Bonuses missed

771103 Стакан жидких мозгов 11:26 22:24 10:58 13 1:00 9:58
1103

Вероника Мирошниченко

Moscow

Анастасия Феклина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

78106 ФЭУТята 08:12 21:42 13:30 13 2:30 11:00
106

Ольга Никитина

Moscow

Дарья Сухинина

Moscow

791112 Меонис 11:44 23:55 12:11 13 1:00 11:11
1112

Наталья Александрова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

80175 Шушпанчики 10:30 23:55 13:25 13 1:00 12:25
175

Евгений Картавец

Moscow

Марья Колесникова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

81163 Ascended Lions 10:06 23:36 13:30 13 0:30 13:00
163

Юрий Нестеркин

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

821207 Бубенцы 14:54 23:45 8:51 12 1:00 7:51
1207

Александр Болдырев

Moscow

Марина Добринец

Moscow

Виктория Исидорова

Moscow

Александр Кузнецов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

831191 гарпии 14:22 23:55 9:33 12 0:30 9:03
1191

Евгения Мурзинова

Moscow

Николай Оревков

Moscow

Илья Плахов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

841111 Perfect element 11:42 23:28 11:46 12 2:30 9:16
1111

Сергей Исаенко

Moscow

Екатерина Комеч

Moscow

851102 Gyrostep 11:24 23:36 12:12 12 2:30 9:42
1102

Евгений Хамурзин

Moscow

Виталий Чулков

Moscow

86199 Искра 11:18 23:35 12:17 12 2:30 9:47
199

Александр Игнатов

Moscow

Юля Игнатова

Moscow

Ира Соколова

Moscow

871118 Червячки 11:56 23:25 11:29 12 0:30 10:59
1118

Валерия Акмайкина

Moscow

Елена Кудрина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

88158 Интеллектуал3 09:56 22:15 12:19 12 1:00 11:19
158

Василий Аристов

Moscow

Маша Аристова

Moscow

Леон Луканин

Moscow

Лиза Сазонова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

891183 Сити Треккинг 14:06 23:56 9:50 11 2:30 7:20
1183

Александр Бовин

Moscow

Максим Литвинрв

Moscow

Татьяна Лункина

Moscow Region

901209 Хантер 14:58 23:50 8:52 11 1:00 7:52
1209

Денис Антуфьев

Moscow

Ольга Волосская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

911178 Один умный, остальные красивые 13:56 23:36 9:40 11 1:00 8:40
1178

Дмитрий Котиков

Moscow

Ольга Рубанова

Moscow Region

Елена Степанова

Moscow

Ольга Тищенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

92195 Инженеры 11:10 22:23 11:13 11 2:30 8:43
195

Виктор Волков

Moscow

Екатерина Волкова

Moscow

Денис Писарев

Moscow

93125 Подружки 08:50 19:46 10:56 11 2:00 8:56
125

Елена Устинова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

94170 Пор Фавор 10:20 22:40 12:20 11 2:30 9:50
170

Евгений Галкин

Moscow

Никита Калабанов

Moscow

Юлия Новицкая

Moscow Region

951140 Tres&co 12:40 23:21 10:41 11 10:41
1140

Настя Годнева

Троицк

Наташа Трескова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

96173 Интеллектуал2 10:26 23:26 13:00 11 1:00 12:00
173

Женя Гаранин

Moscow

Кеша Никитин

Moscow

Евгений Чечулин

Moscow

Лёва Чечулин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

971147 Птенчики 12:54 23:25 10:31 10 2:30 8:01
1147

Дмитрий Галочкин

Ногинск

Антон Подколзин

Ногинск

Наталья Прядко

Люберцы

981201 ЮдиПтроний 14:42 23:54 9:12 10 1:00 8:12
1201

Вероника Петровская

Moscow

Роман Юдаев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

991131 Шило в попе 12:22 21:53 9:31 10 1:00 8:31
1131

Дмитрий Лавренов

Moscow

Екатерина Садовникова

Moscow

Елена Филиппова

Moscow

Алексей Юркин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1001135 Овощи 12:30 21:33 9:03 10 0:30 8:33
1135

Денис Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Нино Такаишвили

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1011180 Carpe Diem! 14:00 23:52 9:52 10 1:00 8:52
1180

Юра Казакевич

Висбаден

Bonuses missed

1021156 Гуру пикапа 13:12 23:26 10:14 10 1:00 9:14
1156

Дарья Кирюхина

Moscow

Александра Лахметкина

Moscow

Кирилл Фунтов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1031113 Тапки 11:46 23:56 12:10 10 2:00 10:10
1113

Игорь Назаров

Moscow

Евгений Орлов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1041166 Рожденный ползать 13:32 21:08 7:36 9 1:00 6:36
1166

Сергей Гречин

Moscow

Екатерина Гречина

Moscow Region

Ирина Евдокимова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1051153 Фруто Няня 13:06 20:55 7:49 9 1:00 6:49
1153

Зоя Кулешова

Moscow

Ольга Куликова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1061154 Ti Amo 13:08 20:34 7:26 9 0:30 6:56
1154

Яна Олефир

Moscow

Света Синицына

Moscow

Лиза Фадеева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1071208 Titty Twister 14:56 22:56 8:00 9 1:00 7:00
1208

Юльчик Матвиенко

Moscow

Катюшка Молчанова

Moscow

Настенька Молчанова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1081187 ДраКошка 14:14 23:22 9:08 9 2:00 7:08
1187

Мария Карпухина

Moscow

Евгений Шабров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1091200 Argo 14:40 23:29 8:49 9 1:00 7:49
1200

Константин Жуков

Moscow

Евгения Корбукова

Moscow

Алексей Кузичев

Moscow

Мария Лункина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1101199 Валера 14:38 23:13 8:35 9 0:30 8:05
1199

Андрей Коновалов

Moscow

Антон Тарасенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1111109 БОТанический сад 11:38 21:24 9:46 9 1:00 8:46
1109

Фидан Аскерова

Moscow

Алексей Григорьев

Moscow

Александра Разгарова

Kostroma

Bonuses missed

1121190 Iris 14:20 23:52 9:32 9 0:30 9:02
1190

Иван Карпушин

Moscow

Ирина Карпушина

Moscow

Илья Малахов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

113198 Шуттовская рота 11:16 23:44 12:28 9 0:30 11:58
198

Любовь Семенеева

Химки

Ольга Сёмина

Красногорск

Bonuses missed

1141192 Mosgels 14:24 21:19 6:55 8 0:30 6:25
1192

Вера Куршакова

Vladimir

Юрий Радар

Moscow

Анжела Садек

Moscow

Руслана Яценко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1151168 Летать не может 13:36 21:08 7:32 8 1:00 6:32
1168

Екатерина Кузьмина

Moscow

Екатерина Пиунова

Moscow

Дмитрий Судникович

Moscow Region

Михаил Чернявский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1161105 Будущее страны 11:30 19:01 7:31 8 0:30 7:01
1105

Вера Ефимова

Moscow

Анастасия Латанова

Moscow

Екатерина Рожавская

Moscow

Илья Смагин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1171160 Фортовые 13:20 22:40 9:20 8 2:00 7:20
1160

Bonuses missed

1181159 Надо подумать 13:18 22:39 9:21 8 2:00 7:21
1159

Анастасия Сиполс

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1191116 Проект 218 11:52 22:05 10:13 8 2:30 7:43
1116

Ольга Колосова

Moscow Region

1201204 Murkena 14:48 23:50 9:02 8 1:00 8:02
1204

Bonuses missed

1211205 Чук и Гек 14:50 23:32 8:42 8 0:30 8:12
1205

Юлия Борисова

Moscow

Павел Чукаев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1221151 Lyuchiya&Darya+СТЮ 13:02 23:45 10:43 8 2:30 8:13
1151

Людмила Горягина

Moscow

Дарья М

Moscow

1231172 Чай с молоком 13:44 23:04 9:20 8 1:00 8:20
1172

Bonuses missed

1241110 Мандариновый рулет 11:40 21:25 9:45 8 1:00 8:45
1110

Bonuses missed

1251188 Desesperados 14:16 23:55 9:39 8 0:30 9:09
1188

Варвара Горелова

Moscow

Владимир Дёмин

Moscow

Наталья Соловьева

Ивантеевка

Ирина Старуха

Витебск

Bonuses missed

1251124 НКИБМШЫБ 12:08 23:17 11:09 8 2:00 9:09
1124

Тамара Гутева

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Эсмонт

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1271194 Третий лишний 14:28 22:02 7:34 7 1:00 6:34
Раиль Сетдеков

Moscow

Ольга Сетдекова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

128177 Быстрый приход 10:34 18:12 7:38 7 0:30 7:08
177

Антон Мошаров

Moscow

Анна Николаева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1291129 Гель-Грин 12:18 20:37 8:19 7 8:19
1129

Мария Абзалилова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1301193 Кордильеры 14:26 23:53 9:27 7 1:00 8:27
1193

Вероника Бережная

Moscow

Николай Шумилин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

131107 ПашаЛюбитДашу 08:14 21:34 13:20 7 2:00 11:20
107

Даша Буглакова

Moscow

Павел Соломатин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1321171 Фиолетовая прогулка 13:42 20:18 6:36 6 6:36
1171

Мария Кузнецова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

133157 Мишки 09:54 17:39 7:45 6 1:00 6:45
157

Анна Мишина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1341176 6й-поезд 13:52 22:01 8:09 6 1:00 7:09
1176

Ульяна Алексеева

Moscow

Сергей Сафонов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1351169 Экипаж 13:38 18:06 4:28 5 1:00 3:28
1169

Екатерина Кочетова

Moscow

Надежда Николаева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

136144 Paddlers jr 09:28 16:34 7:06 4 1:00 6:06
144

Дмитрий Балашов

Moscow

Василиса Балашова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
126 Джимм Хопкинс 08:52 21:18 12:26 15 2:30 9:56
126

Евгений Смирнов

Moscow

1164 Веселые львята 13:28 23:43 10:15 12 1:00 9:15
1164

Валентина Леднева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

179 Маша и Медведи 10:38 22:49 12:11 11 1:00 11:11
Ксения Егорова

Moscow Region

Людмила Егорова

Moscow Region

Маша Егорова

Moscow Region

Николай Салтановский

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

1196 101-й километр 14:32 23:14 8:42 9 1:00 7:42
1196

Андрей Лазорик

Moscow Region

Иван Логунов

Other Central FD cities

Нина Логунова

Moscow Region

Андрей Рябченко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1162 RRR (Rayman raving Rabbits) 13:24 21:25 8:01 6 0:30 7:31
1162

Наталия Дорохова

Moscow

Анастасия Федина

Moscow

Диана Яровикова

Moscow

CPs missed