Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L3142 x-race HF/Стакановцы 12:44 20:21 7:37 43 1:55 5:42
L3142

Андрей Готовцев

Moscow

2L360 Electric Style/Velo2.ru 10:00 17:18 7:18 43 0:40 6:38
L360

Bonuses missed

3L3114 КБ Балашиха (МГТУ) 11:48 20:31 8:43 43 1:55 6:48
L3114

4L331 TNT-KO 09:02 18:09 9:07 43 1:55 7:12
L331

Алексей Андрианов

Saint Petersburg

Вова Рязанов

Saint Petersburg

5L394 РГУФК 11:08 20:08 9:00 43 1:15 7:45
L394

Сафронова Мария Юрьевна

Moscow

Bonuses missed

6L315 Выше радуги 08:30 18:12 9:42 43 1:15 8:27
L315

Дарья Бусарова

Moscow

Иван Карпов

Moscow

Александра Козеева

Moscow

Максим Макаров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

7L303 Zelony 08:06 18:36 10:30 43 1:55 8:35
L303

Сергей Свитнев

Moscow

Вячеслав Старков

Moscow

8L3123 Отморозовы 12:06 22:00 9:54 43 1:15 8:39
L3123

Алексей Барашков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

9L3125 Оранжевая Горняшка Лайт 12:10 23:57 11:47 43 1:55 9:52
L3125

Татьяна Кузьменко

Балашиха

Рустам Черниговский

Moscow

10L354 Опоссумы 09:48 20:27 10:39 43 0:35 10:04
L354

Александр Розов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

11L3102 Шёл Гагарин по тропинке(МГТУ) 11:24 23:52 12:28 43 1:20 11:08
L3102

Вова Смирнов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

12L347 Бегущий голод 09:34 20:55 11:21 43 11:21
L347

Юля Новикова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

13L332 Censored 09:04 22:32 13:28 43 1:15 12:13
L332

Александр Богатый

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

14L382 Команда Секцыи антиалкогольной терапии АГС 10:44 19:02 8:18 42 1:55 6:23
L382

CPs missed

15L3116 Друг за Другом 11:52 19:53 8:01 42 1:15 6:46
L3116

Роман Нефедов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

16L341 Гироскоп 09:22 18:13 8:51 42 1:55 6:56
L341

Иван Агафонов

Moscow

Антон Стеблинкин

Жуковский

Станислав Страупе

Moscow

CPs missed

17L389 Зверьки 10:58 19:53 8:55 42 1:55 7:00
Сергей Катков

Moscow

Константин Кузин

Moscow

Павел Фомин

Moscow

CPs missed

18L3161 С.В.О.И.М.А.И.Т.В.О.И. 13:22 22:31 9:09 42 1:55 7:14
L3161

Олег Баскаков

Moscow Region

Андрей Бургасов

Moscow

CPs missed

19L316 КАМАЗ-Мастер 08:32 17:42 9:10 42 1:55 7:15
L316

Гоша Брагин

Мытищи

Саня Немов

Мытищи

CPs missed

20L339 ФУМЛЯ! 09:18 18:33 9:15 42 1:55 7:20
L339

Алексей Цыганков

Moscow

CPs missed

21L3164 На Расслабоне 13:28 22:35 9:07 42 1:15 7:52
L3164

Евгений Пословский

Moscow

Евгений Сычев

Люберцы

Константин Шеянов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

22L3173 Полный вперед! 13:46 23:00 9:14 42 1:20 7:54
L3173

Миха Александрович

Moscow

Леха Дементьянов

Moscow

Лёха Серочкин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

23L308 Быстрее чем зайцы 08:16 18:08 9:52 42 1:55 7:57
L308

Антон Уланов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24L3154 Фаралоиды 13:08 21:17 8:09 42 8:09
L3154

Владимир Арановский

Moscow

Иван Котенков

Moscow

Антонина Шестакова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

25L3148 Дозор 12:56 23:01 10:05 42 1:55 8:10
L3148

Марина Грозина

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Сергеев

Moscow

CPs missed

26L357 hike.ru 09:54 19:25 9:31 42 1:15 8:16
L357

Юрий Елизаров

Nizhny Novgorod

Алексей Кричун

Saint Petersburg

Елена Мусихина

Nizhny Novgorod

Алексей Лаевский

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

27L355 Caravan-Oktopus 09:50 20:07 10:17 42 1:55 8:22
L355

Андрей Скороходов

Moscow

CPs missed

27L335 отцы и дети 09:10 18:47 9:37 42 1:15 8:22
L335

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

29L301 Сугроб 08:02 17:02 9:00 42 0:35 8:25
Евгений Чернов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Маснюк

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

30L3113 ПИ-2 11:46 21:32 9:46 42 1:20 8:26
L3113

Антон Кирданов

Moscow

Анатолий Кулаков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

31L3175 псевдогонщики 13:50 22:37 8:47 42 8:47
L3175

Евгения Богданова

Moscow

Владимир Лобанов

Moscow

Роман Павлов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

32L319 Сухой хомяк 08:38 18:57 10:19 42 1:15 9:04
L319

Наталия Ненарокомова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

33L378 ZRT 10:36 21:20 10:44 42 1:20 9:24
Андрей Кочетов

Moscow Region

Александр Шеволин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

34L3139 Кактус! 12:38 22:03 9:25 42 9:25
L3139

Виолетта Ермилова

Moscow

Владимир Кастрель

Moscow

Алексей Поздняков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

35L317 KPC 08:34 20:00 11:26 42 1:55 9:31
L317

Николай Штремель

Moscow

CPs missed

36L351 BCHQ 09:42 21:26 11:44 42 1:55 9:49
L351

Екатерина Зудина

Moscow

CPs missed

37L312 Тыкво 08:24 20:45 12:21 42 1:55 10:26
L312

Иван Балашов

Moscow

Екатерина Балашова

Moscow

CPs missed

38L353 TwoX 09:46 21:09 11:23 42 0:35 10:48
L353

Дмитрий Потоцкий

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

38L385 Чемпионы 10:50 21:38 10:48 42 10:48
L385

Денис Родионов

Moscow

Иван Савочкин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

40L3199 L3199 11:06 23:57 12:51 42 1:55 10:56
L3199

CPs missed

41L309 Зарница 08:18 21:33 13:15 42 1:55 11:20
L309

Алексей Неклюдов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

42L310 Два сапога пара 08:20 21:03 12:43 42 1:15 11:28
L310

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

43L330 МИФ 09:00 20:58 11:58 42 11:58
L330

Александр Горенбург

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

44L304 Быстрее мысли 08:08 22:08 14:00 42 1:15 12:45
L304

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

45L380 ВЕЛИКОлепные 10:40 23:34 12:54 42 12:54
L380

Екатерина Голяпа

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Нелина

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Новикова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

46L344 улитка на склоне 09:28 22:48 13:20 42 13:20
L344

Аня Богатель

Moscow

Даша Пыркова

Moscow Region

Настя Романова

Moscow

Вера Трухмаева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

47L318 Пополам 08:36 22:58 14:22 42 14:22
L318

Ира Кузнецова

Ульяновск

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

48L302 Авиаторы 08:04 22:50 14:46 42 14:46
L302

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

49L337 Огого Доедулия 09:14 16:37 7:23 41 1:55 5:28
L337

CPs missed

50L3130 RTL 12:20 20:56 8:36 41 1:55 6:41
L3130

Дмитрий Шелестов

Волгодонск

Илья Кузнецов

Moscow

Александр Трушин

Moscow

CPs missed

51L3101 С ПЕРВЫМ АПРЕЛЯ!!! 11:22 20:46 9:24 41 1:55 7:29
L3101

Евгений Гордиенко

Щёлково

CPs missed

52L3128 У нас есть печеньки =о) 12:16 21:56 9:40 41 1:55 7:45
L3128

Наталья Белова

Moscow

Егор Яковлев

Moscow

CPs missed

53L377 Победа 10:34 19:43 9:09 41 1:15 7:54
L377

Артем Голиков

Saint Petersburg

Роман Гуштан

Yekaterinburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

54L375 Проехали 10:30 19:44 9:14 41 1:15 7:59
L375

Георгий Далаков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

55L325 Жопошники 08:50 18:32 9:42 41 1:20 8:22
L325

Иван Кузьмин

Moscow Region

Антон Павлов

Moscow Region

Александ Малютин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

56L3132 Фрези Грант 12:24 22:42 10:18 41 1:55 8:23
L3132

Дарья Филимонова

Moscow

CPs missed

57L3134 Real Biker Team 12:28 22:55 10:27 41 1:55 8:32
L3134

Михаил Голенков

Moscow

Андрей Панюшкин

Moscow

CPs missed

58L399 ZRT избранное 11:18 21:19 10:01 41 1:20 8:41
L399

Егор Комаров

Moscow

Серж Мальцев

Moscow

Константин Павлов

Moscow Region

Танюха Шуняева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

59L393 ДруГи 11:06 21:48 10:42 41 1:55 8:47
L393

Георгий Зацепин

Moscow

Иван Михеев

Moscow

Татьяна Опекунова

Moscow

Денис Стальмаков

Moscow

CPs missed

59L329 Falcon 08:58 19:00 10:02 41 1:15 8:47
L329

Ильяс Сулиманов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

61L371 Инновации, нанотехнологии и Куршавель 10:22 19:51 9:29 41 0:35 8:54
L371

Александр Зубов

Moscow

Антон Капитанов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

62L3129 Пермаллоевые кимопертубаторы против нанотапка! 12:18 22:16 9:58 41 0:40 9:18
L3129

Александр Холодов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

63L348 БандитоС 09:36 20:53 11:17 41 1:55 9:22
L348

Мария Соловьёва

Moscow

Дмитрий Спиридонов

Moscow

CPs missed

64L3118 ДиЮре 11:56 23:25 11:29 41 1:55 9:34
L3118

Юрий Михалин

Moscow

CPs missed

65L366 Dream Team 10:12 20:26 10:14 41 0:35 9:39
L366

Сергей Белякин

Moscow

Денис Жуйков

Moscow

Ксения Некрасова

Moscow

Михаил Обойдихин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

66L314 Неунывающие децибелы 08:28 20:06 11:38 41 1:55 9:43
L314

Елена Хетагурова

Minsk

CPs missed

67L323 Живые Буйки 08:46 20:12 11:26 41 1:15 10:11
L323

Дмитрий Сергеев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

68L313 EPAM 08:26 20:39 12:13 41 1:55 10:18
L313

Алексей Шокуров

Moscow

Наталья Шокурова

Moscow

CPs missed

69L383 Три Туристки и Пушистый Домосед (МГТУ)) 10:46 21:55 11:09 41 0:40 10:29
L383

Кэт =) Крестинина

Moscow

Лёньчик Примоленный

Moscow

Наташка ;) Тюкина

Moscow

Натали :) Чермошенцева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

70L326 Овощное рагу, или День со свекольником 08:52 20:18 11:26 41 11:26
L326

Антон Абрамов

Moscow

Женя Амельченко

Moscow

Анна Назаренко

Moscow

Наташа Николаева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

71L345 Дантисты 09:30 20:57 11:27 41 11:27
L345

Ольга Бычкова

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

72L342 Парноколесные 09:24 20:53 11:29 41 11:29
L342

Ксения Гарипова

Зеленоград

Александр Хоменко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

73L391 Кирилл и Полина 11:02 23:18 12:16 41 12:16
L391

Кирилл Путилов

Saint Petersburg

Полина Ефремова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

74L334 Фризби 09:08 23:33 14:25 41 1:15 13:10
L334

Маша Одзиляева

Moscow

Ася Политова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

75L3109 БуБа 11:38 18:57 7:19 40 1:55 5:24
L3109

Вадим Базильян

Moscow

Кирилл Будкин

Moscow

Михаил Лактюнькин

Moscow

76L3147 Влом пешком 12:54 22:03 9:09 40 1:55 7:14
L3147

CPs missed

77L3166 Неспешно Катяшие 13:32 23:11 9:39 40 1:55 7:44
L3166

Александр Караваев

Moscow

78L359 Выигрыватели 09:58 20:45 10:47 40 1:55 8:52
L359

Максим Новопашин

Tula

Александр Перлов

Хотьково

Петр Сыров

Moscow

79L311 Педальный Самокат 08:22 19:29 11:07 40 1:55 9:12
L311

CPs missed

80L368 Боевой Шлон 10:16 19:31 9:15 40 9:15
L368

Никита Задорожный

Moscow

Bonuses missed

81L321 VIS NUMerorum 08:42 19:27 10:45 40 1:20 9:25
L321

Константин Белоусов

Moscow Region

Александр Гантимуров

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

82L324 secret 08:48 20:37 11:49 40 1:55 9:54
L324

Дмитрий Корольков

Moscow

Елена Королькова

Moscow

83L396 Печальные лемминги из клана Маклаудов 11:12 22:39 11:27 40 1:20 10:07
L396

Евгений Мазуренок

Moscow

Роман Новиков

Moscow

Александр Стриковский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

84L300 Понаехали тут :) 08:00 19:45 11:45 40 0:35 11:10
Максим _Кожевников

Moscow

Андрей _Нарышкин

Moscow

Наталья _Нарышкина

Moscow

Мария Ермакова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

85L364 Гараж братьев Ревилья 10:08 23:23 13:15 40 1:55 11:20
L364

Алена Новиченко

Moscow

Юрий Ян

Moscow

86L392 Zatupim Racing Team 11:04 19:34 8:30 39 1:55 6:35
Владимир Краснов

Moscow

87L3162 Las Golondrinas 13:24 22:55 9:31 39 1:55 7:36
L3162

Андрей Бочков

Moscow

Александра Никитина

Moscow

88L373 Генерал Псурцев 10:26 21:11 10:45 39 1:55 8:50
L373

Алексей Леонович

Moscow

89L3110 ПиФир 11:40 22:06 10:26 39 1:15 9:11
L3110

Андрей Пирогов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

90L306 Дикие Б 08:12 19:00 10:48 39 1:15 9:33
L306

Николай Виденеев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

91L3183 L3183 14:06 23:57 9:51 39 9:51
L3183

Bonuses missed

92L3119 СК "Сокольники -РУДН" 11:58 23:17 11:19 39 1:20 9:59
L3119

Алексей Назаренко

Moscow

Вячеслав Назаренко

Moscow

Александр Поштаренко

Moscow

Дарья Поштаренко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

93L384 поРебРики 10:48 22:48 12:00 39 0:35 11:25
L384

Кристина Мархоцкая

Moscow

Надежда Соловьева

Moscow

Антон Старостин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

94L320 Шоколадные приключения (МГТУ) 08:40 20:18 11:38 39 11:38
L320

Олег Дрыгин

Moscow

Роман Морев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

95L390 Slick 11:00 23:40 12:40 39 0:40 12:00
L390

Bonuses missed

96L369 Барабаки 10:18 23:51 13:33 39 0:35 12:58
L369

Анна Нехорина

Moscow

Алексей Пыченков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

97L305 Лесная братва 08:10 17:34 9:24 38 1:20 8:04
L305

Евгений Бобров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

98L3169 Мудрецы 13:38 22:38 9:00 38 0:40 8:20
L3169

Антон Соколов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

99L3174 ВелоПешеДисты 13:48 23:28 9:40 38 9:40
L3174

Роман Сутормин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

100L3122 АгитбриГАДЫ 12:04 23:48 11:44 38 1:15 10:29
L3122

Bonuses missed

101L3146 одын-совсем одын 12:52 23:28 10:36 38 10:36
L3146

Вера Индиенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

102L361 кендеры 10:02 22:32 12:30 38 1:15 11:15
L361

Ирина Милотворская

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

103L367 Веллер 10:14 23:55 13:41 38 1:15 12:26
Роман Алексеев

Saint Petersburg

Артем Миронов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

104L358 Серверные Эльфы 09:56 20:21 10:25 37 1:55 8:30
L358

Растрёпанный кандибобрик Игорь Шильников

Moscow

Концентрированный Лосёнок

Moscow

105L3176 Аллоэ?! 13:52 23:30 9:38 37 0:35 9:03
L3176

Фёдор Мартынов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

106L3112 Hamsters Mafia 11:44 22:16 10:32 37 1:15 9:17
L3112

Bonuses missed

107L350 Пупсики 09:40 20:57 11:17 37 1:55 9:22
L350

Алина Казанская

Moscow

Ольга Серебрякова

Moscow

108L3170 Велостранцы 13:40 23:11 9:31 37 9:31
Евгений Малкин

Moscow Region

Илья Насонов

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

109L340 Узурпатор 09:20 20:34 11:14 37 1:15 9:59
L340

Валентин Мартыненко

Other Far East FD cities

Оксана Набатова

Рязань

Bonuses missed

110L352 Сусанин на колесах 09:44 22:14 12:30 37 1:15 11:15
L352

Алексей Войко

Домодедово

Евгений Гупалович

Электросталь

Bonuses missed

111L362 Аптека 10:04 23:48 13:44 37 1:55 11:49
L362

Игорь Трушников

Moscow

112L372 Uraken 10:24 23:06 12:42 37 12:42
L372

Юрий Гуманицкий

Moscow

Bonuses missed

113L3126 Performance bikers 12:12 23:55 11:43 36 1:20 10:23
L3126

Дмитрий Соловьев

Воскресенск

Егор Камриков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

114L3103 Пупсы 11:26 21:15 9:49 35 1:55 7:54
L3103

Сергей Савичев

Moscow

115L397 Энергия Цы 11:14 23:11 11:57 35 11:57
L397

Денис Цыганков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

116L338 Вэснэ дарогу! 09:16 23:34 14:18 35 14:18
L338

Дарья Пересветова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

117L3100 Неунывающий Матраснег 11:20 23:36 12:16 34 1:15 11:01
L3100

Анна Афонина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

118L3106 Бешеный Зёбр 11:32 22:18 10:46 33 1:15 9:31
L3106

Маша Кузина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

119L3160 Форрест Гамп 13:20 23:10 9:50 33 9:50
L3160

Кирилл Мачнев

Королев

Вячеслав Баскаков

Королев

Bonuses missed

120L3168 На удачу! 13:36 23:43 10:07 32 1:15 8:52
L3168

Ирина Леонова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

121L3140 КиС 12:40 23:22 10:42 32 0:40 10:02
L3140

Дмитрий Камынин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

122L3145 Велокоты-Матрасники 12:50 23:45 10:55 32 0:35 10:20
L3145

Владимир Бойко

Moscow Region

Александр Павлов

Жуковский

Bonuses missed

123L3153 Титановый дым 13:06 23:51 10:45 32 10:45
L3153

Андрей Кондаков

Moscow

Игорь Путятин

Moscow

Павел Чиликин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

124L343 SkiPlus-70 09:26 22:39 13:13 31 13:13
Мария Бадайкова

Moscow

Василий Попов

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

125L387 С.В.О.И. 10:54 21:43 10:49 30 10:49
L387

Андрей Логинов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

126L3121 Галюня капитан 12:02 20:33 8:31 29 0:40 7:51
L3121

Любовь Колесникова

Moscow Region

Галина Рощина

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

127L379 BoardRiders 10:38 23:03 12:25 29 12:25
L379

Ольга Баранова

Moscow Region

Ксения Иванова

Moscow

Иван Языков

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

128L386 Лютики-цветочки 10:52 23:50 12:58 29 12:58
Тамара Дмитриева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

129L3155 Энгри Чикенз 13:10 22:36 9:26 28 9:26
L3155

Руслан Кулиш

Moscow

Bonuses missed

130L3150 ПашАня 13:00 22:43 9:43 28 9:43
L3150

Павел Воропаев

Moscow

Анна Демидова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

131L3144 Местные 12:48 22:44 9:56 27 9:56
L3144

Евгений Баранов

Moscow

Павел Смирнов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

132L3133 ТИХОН Team 12:26 20:53 8:27 26 1:15 7:12
L3133

Константин Костенко

Moscow

Евгения Рожнова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

133L3179 ВелоБоты 13:58 21:47 7:49 26 7:49
L3179

Татьяна Истомина

Moscow

Ксения Каздобина

Moscow Region

Алексей Нежельченко

Moscow Region

Раниль Тугушев

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

134L3138 Черешня 12:36 23:02 10:26 26 0:40 9:46
L3138

Екатерина Гурьева

Moscow

Игорь Храмцов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

135L381 Меховая рама 10:42 21:41 10:59 25 10:59
L381

Матвей Давыдов

Moscow

Владимир Коробейников

Moscow

Алексей Туманов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

136L3108 Пираты 11:36 23:28 11:52 25 0:35 11:17
L3108

Вадим Князев

Moscow

Максим Пучков

Moscow

Ярослава Чаленко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

137L3163 Мы вернулись 13:26 21:33 8:07 20 8:07
L3163

Сергей Васильев

Moscow

Гавриил Прокофьев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

138L398 Спелики на велике 11:16 17:46 6:30 18 0:40 5:50
L398

Евгения Ваганова

Moscow

Сергей Панферов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

139L3152 LaSStik и Промокашка 13:04 14:54 1:50 0 1:50
Павел Ласточкин

Moscow

Наталия Ступакова

Moscow

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
L328 Макинтош 08:56 19:20 10:24 43 0:35 9:49
L328

Лена Ромаскевич

Moscow

Оля Ромаскевич

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
L336 Настоящий Отдых (т/к МГТУ) 09:12
L336

Елена Зайцева

Moscow

L346 Hakunamatata 09:32
L346

Илья Климачев

Moscow

Константин Коломеец

Moscow

L349 Oktopus-Caravan 09:38
L349

Сергей Кондрашкин

Moscow

Эдуард Смирнов

Moscow

L356 Грендайзер 09:52
L356

L363 Pirates don't stop 10:06
L363

Михаил Горшков

Moscow

Николай Черешнев

Moscow

Анастасия Шумкова

Moscow

Вероника Шумкова

Moscow

L365 Ежи в велоберцах 10:10
L365

Алексей Филимонов

Moscow

L370 Яхтабеда 10:20
L370

Михаил Засосов

Moscow

Игорь Каплин

Moscow

L374 Вжик 10:28
L374

Лина Зинченко

Moscow

Наталья Павлова

Moscow

L376 Tangelolo 10:32
L376

L388 Алеборкон 10:56
L388

Борис Федура

Saint Petersburg

Константин Чернецов

Moscow

L3105 Сестры Смирновы 11:30
L3105

Евгения Лаппо

Moscow Region

Александра Смирнова

Moscow Region

Екатерина Смирнова

Moscow Region

L3107 Pacific 11:34
L3107

Артем Ботвинов

Moscow

Юлия Камышова

Moscow Region

Алексей Швецов

Moscow

Анна Швецова

Moscow

L3111 Тамарка и Анка на вело прогулке (МГТУ) 11:42
L3111

Тамара Зарицкая

Moscow

Анна Плинатус

Moscow

L3115 Главное - не бояться 11:50
L3115

Наташа Захарова

Moscow

Владимир Зима

Moscow

Эля Шахмурзаева

Moscow

L3117 ВзлеTeam 11:54
L3117

L3120 Бешеные ЛосиГи 12:00
Иван Говердовский

Moscow

Михаил Литвинов

Moscow

Илья Никифоров

Moscow

L3127 Гундежница и Живчик 12:14
L3127

L3131 скороходы 12:22
L3131

Александр Желтов

Moscow

Дмитрий Ноздря

Moscow

Екатерина Сидоренко

Moscow

L3135 Отчаянные затейники 12:30
L3135

L3149 Кроты-Хомяки 12:58
L3149

Илья Смолин

Moscow Region

Ирина Смолина

Moscow Region

Михаил Филиппов

Moscow Region

Анна Филиппова

Moscow Region

L3165 Приехавшие посмотреть 13:30
L3165

Дмитрий Слепнев

Moscow

Анастасия Чаус

Moscow Region

L3182 L3182 14:04
L3182

Number Team name Start
L3104 Zapivom Racing 11:28
L3104