Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L603 Иго-Го! 08:06 21:26 13:20 43 4:30 8:50
L603

Алекс Киченко

Moscow

Александр Кочин

Moscow

2L642 Машинго НЕА 09:24 22:24 13:00 43 4:00 9:00
L642

Виктория Вильф

Moscow

Анастасия Полякова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

3L625 Золотой кадиллак 08:50 23:29 14:39 43 14:39
L625

4L627 DriverLine 08:54 19:07 10:13 42 4:30 5:43
L627

Вита Бартенева

Moscow

Алексей Касьяник

Moscow

Сергей Шейко

Moscow

CPs missed

5L611 Серебряный Лев 08:22 20:59 12:37 42 4:30 8:07
L611

Ольга Левченко

Moscow

Данил Трубкин

Moscow

CPs missed

6L612 Kon-Tea-Ki 08:24 21:16 12:52 42 4:30 8:22
L612

Виктор Рогалев

Moscow

Марина Рогалева

Moscow

CPs missed

7L661 Флайеры 10:02 23:01 12:59 42 4:30 8:29
L661

CPs missed

8L634 Пузырики 09:08 23:20 14:12 42 4:30 9:42
L634

Наталья Булычева

Moscow

Антон Гололобов

Moscow

CPs missed

9L602 LeTo 08:04 21:04 13:00 42 3:15 9:45
L602

Полина Гузикова

Moscow

Сергей Ефимов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10L630 Нас трудно сбить с пути - нам все равно куда идти 09:00 22:45 13:45 42 3:45 10:00
L630

Айдар Галеев

Moscow Region

Юрий Тараненко

Moscow

Александр Торсунов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

11L677 Печаль 10:34 23:28 12:54 42 2:45 10:09
L677

Артем Дыкин

Moscow

Дмитрий Крылов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

12L621 Муми-бас 08:42 23:09 14:27 42 2:30 11:57
L621

Андрей Момот

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

13L600 Упырка Team 08:00 23:03 15:03 42 2:45 12:18
L600

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

14L619 Ленины мы 08:38 23:36 14:58 42 1:45 13:13
Наталия Базанова

Moscow

Николай Коновалов

Moscow

Надежда Соловьёва

Moscow

Владислав Шебуняев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

15L693 StreetChallenge.Ru 11:06 19:41 8:35 41 4:30 4:05
L693

Сергей Большаков

Moscow

Татьяна Василенко

Moscow

Александр Морозов

Moscow

Кирилл Никулин

Moscow

CPs missed

16L648 '; DROP DATABASE runcity; 09:36 20:55 11:19 41 3:45 7:34
L648

Алексей Камаренко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

17L640 Вселенная под колесами 09:20 22:28 13:08 41 4:30 8:38
L640

Михаил Дворников

Moscow

Дима Зарубин

Moscow

CPs missed

18L644 Каподастры 09:28 22:56 13:28 41 4:30 8:58
L644

Андрей Болдов

Moscow

Антон Херувимов

Moscow

Ксения Шишова

Moscow

CPs missed

19L6144 L6144 12:48 23:54 11:06 41 2:00 9:06
L6144

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

20L626 Беспроблемные:) 08:52 23:17 14:25 41 3:45 10:40
L626

Алексей Гущин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

21L633 Спектр белого 09:06 22:33 13:27 41 2:30 10:57
L633

Мария Николаева

Moscow

Наталья Сидорова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

22L609 Культурные Пацанчики 08:18 22:23 14:05 41 2:15 11:50
L609

Виталий Елин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

23L616 Нептуноход 08:32 23:11 14:39 41 1:00 13:39
L616

Антон Козлов

Moscow

Юлия Королёва

Moscow

CPs missed

24L605 Субарсики 08:10 19:06 10:56 40 3:45 7:11
L605

Михаил Введенский

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

25L635 Ротонда-70 09:10 23:04 13:54 40 3:15 10:39
L635

Дина Татаркина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

26L649 Смайл =)) 09:38 23:35 13:57 40 3:15 10:42
L649

Bonuses missed

27L610 Маша и Медведь 08:20 22:59 14:39 40 3:15 11:24
L610

Мария Балуда

Moscow

Bonuses missed

28L687 Тяжелый Джазз 10:54 23:08 12:14 40 0:30 11:44
L687

Александр Шляпужников

Moscow

29L608 Тр-Тр Петя 08:16 23:43 15:27 40 1:30 13:57
L608

Елена Маркова

Moscow

Петр Рогинко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

30L606 Бонни, Клайд и Мозгодёры 08:12 23:07 14:55 40 14:55
L606

Евгений Абрамов

Moscow

Татьяна Круцик

Moscow

Александр Минаков

Moscow Region

31L6128 БЧД-13 12:16 23:56 11:40 39 3:45 7:55
L6128

Алексей Горбачев

Moscow

Алексей Доскалов

Moscow

Сергей Назаров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

32L697 Cavemen 11:14 23:36 12:22 39 4:00 8:22
L697

Дима Читая

Moscow

Bonuses missed

33L607 Папаши рулят 08:14 21:05 12:51 39 3:45 9:06
L607

Сергей Ларионов

Moscow

Игорь Рыжий

Moscow

Bonuses missed

34L651 kpoxodu.ru 09:42 23:01 13:19 39 3:45 9:34
L651

Вадим Мамедов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

35L645 Гавердовцы 09:30 23:42 14:12 39 4:30 9:42
L645

Станислав Лысенко

Moscow

Николай Рябогин

Moscow Region

Александр Сергеев

Moscow Region

36L698 Желтый пепелац 11:16 23:43 12:27 38 2:15 10:12
L698

Александр Курнешов

Moscow

Андрей Шкатов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

37L638 Неблондинки 09:16 23:43 14:27 38 4:00 10:27
L638

Наталия Воронова

Moscow

Юля Лешкина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

38L636 Градонафты 09:12 23:55 14:43 38 4:00 10:43
L636

Оля Орехова

Moscow

Ваня Шмелев

Moscow

Алина Шмелева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

39L614 Черный пират 08:28 22:23 13:55 38 2:45 11:10
L614

Алексей Евдокимов

Moscow

Борис Корбан

Moscow

Евгений Смирнов

Moscow

Анастасия Смирнова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

40L696 Синергия 11:12 23:06 11:54 38 11:54
L696

Дмитрий Бобровский

Moscow

Денис Есаулков

Moscow

Лилия Ефименко

Moscow

Алла Незнамова

Moscow

41L6105 Ковёр-Шевролёт 11:30 23:47 12:17 38 12:17
L6105

Светлана Басманова

Moscow

Дарья Сафонова

Moscow

42L6134 Замкадыши 12:28 23:54 11:26 37 2:30 8:56
L6134

Анна Деккер

Раменское

Наталья Клименко

Жуковский

Алексей Улитин

Люберцы

Bonuses missed

43L663 Барабульки 10:06 23:25 13:19 37 3:00 10:19
L663

Елена Петрова

Moscow

Александр Черноверхский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

44L643 Squadra Azzurra 09:26 23:52 14:26 37 4:00 10:26
L643

Владимир Агеев

Moscow

Денис Ливишин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

45L622 Бестион 08:44 22:47 14:03 37 3:15 10:48
L622

Ирина Кирьянова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

46L6141 L6141 12:42 23:36 10:54 37 10:54
L6141

47L646 MурZилки 09:32 23:54 14:22 37 0:45 13:37
L646

Екатерина Брагина

Moscow

Инга Юдина

Moscow

48L686 Трое в лодке 10:52 23:17 12:25 36 3:15 9:10
L686

Александр Московкин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

49L6104 ПЫЩ-ПЫЩ 11:28 23:45 12:17 36 2:30 9:47
L6104

Аня Евдокимчик

Moscow Region

Юля Евдокимчик

Moscow Region

Антон Скитер

Moscow Region

Рамиль Туйбаев

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

50L652 Evil inc. 09:44 23:40 13:56 36 3:00 10:56
L652

Евгения Конахина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

51L647 Шустрые ТормоЗки 09:34 23:49 14:15 36 3:00 11:15
L647

Анатолий Данилов

Жуковский

Илья Джеря

Moscow

Bonuses missed

52L6109 Мобиликорпус 11:38 23:53 12:15 36 0:45 11:30
L6109

Катя Гурова

Moscow

Инна Фост

Moscow

Леша Хорхордин

Moscow

Поля Яковлева

Moscow

53L669 Штурмовики 10:18 23:24 13:06 36 1:30 11:36
L669

Мария Яранская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

54L656 Бешеные! 09:52 23:28 13:36 36 1:30 12:06
L656

Дмитрий Прохоров

Moscow

Эдуард Русаков

Moscow

Екатерина Цыцура

Moscow

Bonuses missed

55L601 МорозКо 08:02 23:56 15:54 36 2:30 13:24
L601

Елена Долгова

Moscow

Екатерина Ким

Moscow

Инна Морозова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

56L6111 Ласточка 11:42 23:33 11:51 35 2:15 9:36
L6111

Оксана Гончарова

Moscow

Дмитрий Марков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

57L683 Бибика 10:46 23:19 12:33 35 1:45 10:48
Оля Аркадьева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Теренттев

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Терентьев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

58L688 егортитов 10:56 23:43 12:47 35 1:00 11:47
L688

59L676 Dolgopa 10:32 23:42 13:10 35 1:15 11:55
L676

Кирилл Головкин

Moscow Region

Илья Крючков

Moscow Region

Ольга Чикарева

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

60L674 Disco Volante 10:28 23:26 12:58 35 12:58
L674

Олег Коровин

Краснознаменск

Валентина Коровина

Краснознаменск

61L628 Охотник за приключениями 08:56 22:20 13:24 35 13:24
L628

62L6124 Tango 12:08 23:57 11:49 34 11:49
L6124

Толик Гарин

Moscow

63L670 Time-drive 10:20 23:02 12:42 34 12:42
L670

Дмитрий Важенин

Moscow Region

Виталий Милюков

Шихазаны

Денис Сотников

Moscow Region

64L604 C карамелькой за щекою 08:08 22:41 14:33 34 1:30 13:03
L604

Полина Казыдуб

Moscow

Елена Лашманова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

65L679 Night 10:38 23:44 13:06 33 3:30 9:36
L679

Яночка Раструева

Moscow

Женька Филиппова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

66L615 Бес фанатизма 08:30 23:34 15:04 33 1:00 14:04
L615

Марина Мицук

Moscow

Ирина Смирнова

Moscow

Зарина Хабибуллина

Moscow

67L613 Anch и компания 08:26 23:37 15:11 33 15:11
L613

68L672 Пингвины 10:24 23:43 13:19 32 1:45 11:34
L672

Юля Демидова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

69L695 Тише едешь, дальше будешь 11:10 23:47 12:37 32 1:00 11:37
L695

Сергей Немытов

Moscow

Александра Преображенская

Moscow

Илья Рябков

Moscow

Андрей Яковенко

Moscow

70L629 едут и смеются, пряники жуют 08:58 23:29 14:31 32 2:30 12:01
L629

Евгения Степанова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

71L6118 Странники 11:56 23:45 11:49 31 1:00 10:49
L6118

Владимир Гордеев

Самара

Ангелина Пахотищева

Moscow

Елена Пахотищева

Moscow

72L653 Хамяк и Ко 09:46 23:51 14:05 31 2:30 11:35
L653

Сергей Синогин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

73L666 Майские Розы 10:12 23:32 13:20 31 1:30 11:50
L666

Bonuses missed

74L660 Nubbs&Co 10:00 22:13 12:13 31 12:13
L660

Оля Горюшкина

Moscow

Таня Евецкая

Moscow

Борис Пескин

Moscow

Юлия Пескина

Moscow

75L659 плюс один 09:58 23:50 13:52 31 1:30 12:22
Вероника Лапенкова

Moscow

Александр Маркин

Moscow

Ирина Маркина

Moscow

Даша Огурцова

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

76L6131 x1 12:22 23:51 11:29 30 3:00 8:29
L6131

Василий Карымов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

77L6106 ГЕОПИКНИК 11:32 23:57 12:25 30 2:30 9:55
L6106

Андрей Кашин

Moscow

Виктория Новикова

Moscow

Виталий Туманов

Moscow

Сергей Хмелинин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

78L6120 Умка и Броневичок 12:00 23:52 11:52 30 11:52
L6120

Вера Андреева

Moscow

Юрий Корнилов

Veliky Novgorod

Людмила Корнилова

Veliky Novgorod

Антон Куртаков

Moscow

79L668 айс-357 10:16 23:37 13:21 30 13:21
L668

Игорь Зорин

Moscow Region

Маргарита Зорина

Moscow Region

Андрей Пайторов

Moscow

80L6100 ШайкО-ЛейкО 11:20 23:58 12:38 29 2:30 10:08
L6100

Сергей Белов

Кзыларда

Лена Опрышко

Moscow

Илья Федосов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

81L6127 Бабуля 12:14 23:53 11:39 29 1:30 10:09
L6127

Катя Власова

Moscow

Андрей Грязнов

Moscow

Миша Курдовер

Moscow

Аня Чубий

Moscow

Bonuses missed

82L6113 To4a&Co 11:46 23:38 11:52 29 1:15 10:37
L6113

Кирилл Еланкин

Moscow

Юрий Епихин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

83L639 Мур-мяу 09:18 22:13 12:55 29 2:15 10:40
L639

Оля Гнетова

Moscow

Ира Шелестова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

84L6103 Чмоки, пупсик 11:26 23:52 12:26 29 12:26
L6103

Артём Leto Иванов

Moscow

Света Lana Иванова

Moscow

Ирина Муся Майсурадзе

Moscow

Надежда Ники Никитина

Moscow

85L684 Антилопа Гну 10:48 23:49 13:01 29 13:01
L684

Елена Чистова

Moscow

86L618 Желтый сид 08:36 23:00 14:24 29 14:24
L618

Михаил Потапов

Moscow

87L682 Без пяти 12 10:44 23:56 13:12 28 1:30 11:42
L682

Мария Сафронова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

88L641 Пузо1 09:22 21:59 12:37 28 0:45 11:52
L641

Екатерина Коршунова

Moscow

Алексей Митин

Moscow

89L662 Кошки, мяу! 10:04 23:59 13:55 28 1:00 12:55
L662

Марина Вашурина

Moscow

Наталья Витько

Moscow

90L6117 Глыбина, Хоменки и машина-корова 11:54 23:16 11:22 27 1:00 10:22
Анна Глыбина

Moscow

Антон Хоменко

Moscow

Наталья Хоменко

Moscow

91L6151 Глобальный Пыж 13:02 23:56 10:54 27 10:54
L6151

Камила Амирханова

Moscow

Ксения Уланова

Moscow

92L673 Пульс молодости 10:26 23:46 13:20 27 2:15 11:05
L673

Надежда Аракчеева

Moscow

Алексей Камардин

Moscow

Сергей Уткин

Yaroslavl

Bonuses missed

93L6130 Wild Life 12:20 23:40 11:20 26 3:00 8:20
L6130

Татьяна Базаренко

Moscow

Светлана Борисова

Moscow

Алла Медведева

Moscow

Елена Моторина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

94L6108 Ленивые Лисицы 11:36 23:41 12:05 26 12:05
L6108

Елена Вавакина

Moscow Region

Борис Пономарев

Moscow

Илья Фролов

Moscow

Анастасия Фролова

Moscow

95L632 Вега 09:04 23:47 14:43 26 2:30 12:13
L632

Дмитрий Горелко

Moscow

Евгения Горелко

Moscow

Юлия Горелко

Moscow

Татьяна Зотина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

96L667 братья пилоты 10:14 23:12 12:58 25 2:30 10:28
L667

Сергей Бочкарев

Moscow

Илья Разгуляев

Химки

Любовь Федорова

Химки

Bonuses missed

97L6101 LOV&Co 11:22 23:10 11:48 24 3:15 8:33
L6101

Валя Бровина

Moscow

Оля Зудина

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

98L6123 Анананса 12:06 23:58 11:52 24 1:30 10:22
L6123

Андрей Воинов

Moscow

Александр Николаев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

99L6152 Артемий и бобры 13:04 23:48 10:44 23 2:00 8:44
L6152

Артемий Васильев

Moscow

Андрей Масарский

Moscow

Илья Роговин

Moscow