Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P890 Ой да ишо 11:00 16:59 5:59 29 2:00 3:59
P890

2P874 X-rays 10:28 16:33 6:05 29 2:00 4:05
P874

3P854 ЖАХНЕМ! 09:48 15:54 6:06 29 2:00 4:06
P854

Денис Апраксин

Moscow

4P813 т/к МГИУ 08:26 14:39 6:13 29 2:00 4:13
P813

5P877 kernel panic 10:34 16:52 6:18 29 2:00 4:18
P877

Роман Куликов

Moscow

6P843 Burning daylight 09:26 15:01 5:35 29 1:15 4:20
P843

Михаил Федин

Moscow Region Подольск

Иван Петкевич

Полярные Зори

Bonuses missed

7P892 Уроды не той породы 11:04 17:54 6:50 29 2:00 4:50
P892

Роман Майоров

Saint Petersburg

8P836 MUST 09:12 16:06 6:54 29 2:00 4:54
P836

Александр Сорокин

Зеленоград

Дмитрий Кириллов

Moscow

8P863 От Морозки 10:06 17:00 6:54 29 2:00 4:54
Сергей Индриков

Moscow Region

Александр Корнилов

Moscow

10P884 Семь вёрст 10:48 17:16 6:28 29 1:15 5:13
P884

Bonuses missed

11P811 Кин-Дза-Дза 08:22 15:51 7:29 29 2:00 5:29
P811

12P814 Маленькая компания 08:28 16:00 7:32 29 2:00 5:32
P814

13P835 Погладь КОТЭ! 09:10 16:00 6:50 29 1:15 5:35
P835

Виктор Рожков

Москваград

Алексей Корабельщиков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

14P840 Теперь банановыыый! 09:20 15:59 6:39 29 0:45 5:54
P840

Маргарита Гусакова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

15P889 Le Long De La Route 10:58 16:53 5:55 29 5:55
P889

Светка Ежунова

Tver

Степан Русанов

Саратов

Bonuses missed

16P802 MIPT Runners 08:04 16:05 8:01 29 2:00 6:01
P802

Алексей Кралин

Moscow

17P876 АК МЭИ 10:32 16:42 6:10 29 6:10
P876

Bonuses missed

18P887 МГУ-Оябегу 10:54 19:11 8:17 29 2:00 6:17
P887

Ирина Пашенцева

Чебоксары

Константин Савенков

Moscow

19P872 Гегущий Бород 10:24 18:25 8:01 29 1:30 6:31
P872

Bonuses missed

20P845 Р845 09:30 16:13 6:43 29 6:43
P845

Полина Егорова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

21P838 Задумчивое торнадо 09:16 16:53 7:37 29 0:45 6:52
P838

Иван Стриженко

Троицк МО

Bonuses missed

21P833 Всё пропало 09:06 17:13 8:07 29 1:15 6:52
P833

Bonuses missed

23P860 Getsuga tenshou! 10:00 18:10 8:10 29 1:15 6:55
P860

Татьяна Смолина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

24P818 Кот 08:36 16:53 8:17 29 1:15 7:02
P818

Bonuses missed

25P828 Малахит 08:56 18:01 9:05 29 2:00 7:05
P828

Диана Романова

Moscow

26P834 Белки 09:08 17:49 8:41 29 1:30 7:11
P834

Алексей Шакуров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

27P8102 Нунеяже 11:24 20:48 9:24 29 2:00 7:24
P8102

28P871 Все ушли, а мы остались 10:22 19:08 8:46 29 1:15 7:31
P871

Андрей Вондрухов

Moscow

Павел Хакимов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

29P832 Эй, дежурные! 09:04 18:36 9:32 29 2:00 7:32
P832

Настёна Левчук

Moscow

30P8109 Razdor 11:38 20:53 9:15 29 1:30 7:45
P8109

Турал Гурбанов

Баку

Евгений Поляков

Magnitogorsk

Bonuses missed

31P868 Произвол На Свиноферме 10:16 18:33 8:17 29 0:30 7:47
P868

Ярослав Мороз

Moscow

Bonuses missed

32P879 Мафия 10:38 19:42 9:04 29 1:15 7:49
P879

Юля Закирова

Moscow

Антон Кравцов

Moscow

Арсений Мамедов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

33P846 3 D 09:32 17:28 7:56 29 7:56
P846

Анна Борзенкова

Moscow Region

Анна Чекушина

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

34P839 сами мы не местные 09:18 19:17 9:59 29 1:15 8:44
P839

Татьяна Корзунина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

35P809 6x7 вёрст не крюк 08:18 18:32 10:14 29 1:15 8:59
P809

Иван Андреев

Moscow Region

София Садилина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

36P831 I LOVE МАШГРАФ! 09:02 18:51 9:49 29 0:30 9:19
P831

Константин Абакумов

Kazan

Ольга Вечкасова

Moscow

Татьяна Кривошеева

Kazan

Дарья Огнева

Саров

Bonuses missed

37P842 Безбашенные картежники 09:24 20:43 11:19 29 1:30 9:49
P842

Аня Власова

Боровичи

Оксана Саломатина

Солнечногорск

Bonuses missed

38P8100 Страмослябы 11:20 21:13 9:53 29 9:53
P8100

Андрей Кондакков

Королев

Полина Никольская

Королев

Ксения Прохорова

Люберцы

Bonuses missed

39P869 Ленивый Зверь 10:18 20:18 10:00 29 10:00
P869

Юлия Ермачкова

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Загумённова

Moscow Region

Наталья Матвеева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

40P815 Черепашки-ниндзя 08:30 19:00 10:30 29 10:30
P815

Ирина Войнова

Moscow

Валерия Чекина

Moscow

Алина Шилова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

41P898 Доползухи 11:16 22:38 11:22 29 0:45 10:37
P898

Bonuses missed

42P805 Солнышки 08:10 21:07 12:57 29 2:00 10:57
P805

Влас Липовецкий

Moscow

Алексей Мерецков

Moscow

Михаил Тимофеев

Saint Petersburg

43P841 Переходный период 09:22 23:26 14:04 29 0:30 13:34
P841

Bonuses missed

44P866 Rogaining.ru 10:12 16:38 6:26 28 2:00 4:26
P866

CPs missed

45P8108 заМКАДыши® 11:36 17:01 5:25 28 0:45 4:40
P8108

Юрий Мосягин

Moscow Region

Дмитрий Роменский

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

46P857 ПехЫшоды 09:54 15:48 5:54 28 5:54
P857

Иван Сафиулин

Moscow

Михаил Трофимов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

47P8117 Пингвин 11:54 18:35 6:41 28 0:45 5:56
P8117

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

48P817 Ползущий Физик 08:34 15:01 6:27 28 0:30 5:57
P817

Вячеслав Применко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

49P848 Весёлые метеорчики 09:36 16:50 7:14 28 1:15 5:59
P848

Дмитрий Королёв

Moscow

Сергей Лукиных

Moscow

Сергей Сёмин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

50P891 Дыр бул щил 11:02 17:15 6:13 28 6:13
P891

Денис Орлихин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

51P801 Роботы 08:02 16:43 8:41 28 2:00 6:41
P801

CPs missed

52P8103 слонопотам 11:26 19:00 7:34 28 0:45 6:49
P8103

Олег Попов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

53P804 STARTREK 08:08 16:14 8:06 28 1:15 6:51
P804

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

54P8120 Бешеные вурдалаки 12:00 20:07 8:07 28 1:15 6:52
P8120

Тёмыч Аракчаа

Кызыл

Митрич Еремеев

Железноджорожный

Вован Кузнецов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

55P806 Москва, Центр-300 08:12 17:07 8:55 28 2:00 6:55
P806

CPs missed

56P849 First Tango 09:38 18:01 8:23 28 0:45 7:38
P849

Дмитрий Духовской

Moscow

Екатерина Панкова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

57P881 Нос по ветру 10:42 19:38 8:56 28 1:15 7:41
P881

Никита Заборовский

Moscow

Кира Соколовская

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

58P827 Alone Stranger 08:54 18:41 9:47 28 2:00 7:47
P827

Виталий Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

59P812 Свидетели 106-го дня 08:24 18:17 9:53 28 2:00 7:53
P812

Елена Булдакова

Калининград

Марина Зимина

Pskov

CPs missed

60P822 Неолимпийская Сборная Ямайки 08:44 18:57 10:13 28 2:00 8:13
P822

Илья Гурьянов

Other Urals FD cities

Сенька Калмыкова

Vyborg

Денис Ракитин

Other Urals FD cities

CPs missed

61P880 Через Владивосток в Москву 10:40 20:31 9:51 28 1:15 8:36
P880

Валерия Барминская

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Федоров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

62P816 Сайгаки 08:32 17:23 8:51 28 8:51
P816

Дмитрий Игнатов

Moscow

Катерина Новикова

Moscow

Валерий Шелестов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

63P861 Похмельный блюз 10:02 18:54 8:52 28 8:52
P861

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

64P864 С кем бы побегать 10:08 19:06 8:58 28 8:58
P864

Татьяна Коваленко

Пятигорск

Марина Хачатурян

Moscow

Тома Хачатурян

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

65P819 Подтяжки 08:38 19:41 11:03 28 2:00 9:03
P819

Антон Богданов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

66P810 демо ошибка 08:20 18:09 9:49 28 0:30 9:19
P810

Надежда Дунина

Moscow

Саня Корнилов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

67P878 Афина 10:36 20:50 10:14 28 10:14
P878

Александра Финашина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

68P823 Рога и копыта 08:46 19:17 10:31 28 10:31
P823

Марина Исакова

Moscow

Павел Михиранов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

69P8135 Засланец 12:30 18:05 5:35 27 1:30 4:05
P8135

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

70P865 Black Swan 10:10 17:45 7:35 27 2:00 5:35
P865

CPs missed

71P8112 Активисты 11:44 20:46 9:02 27 2:00 7:02
P8112

CPs missed

72P8124 Обратная сторона вспышки 12:08 20:11 8:03 27 0:45 7:18
P8124

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

73P852 Новые приключения неуловимых 09:44 17:16 7:32 27 7:32
P852

Александра Решетова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

74P862 Доктор наук, профессор Шварценгольд 10:04 19:16 9:12 27 1:30 7:42
P862

Мария Гетман

Moscow Region

Михаил Киселев

Moscow

Ирина Киселева

Moscow

Максим Санников

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

75P8118 Ханорики 11:56 19:40 7:44 27 7:44
P8118

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

76P8110 antigona 11:40 19:31 7:51 27 7:51
P8110

Елена Заречина

Moscow

Александр Рахманов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

77P8122 Хорош гусь 12:04 20:55 8:51 27 0:45 8:06
P8122

Дмитрий Шмаков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

78P8106 Макс+Лёха 11:32 20:41 9:09 27 0:45 8:24
P8106

Максим Жмылёв

Электросталь

Илья Мереминский

Moscow

Сергей Попков

Красногорск

Алексей Русаков

Рязань

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

79P844 Неспортивная ходьба 09:28 18:13 8:45 27 8:45
P844

Ольга Коновалова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

80P830 Артеас 09:00 19:35 10:35 27 1:30 9:05
P830

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

81P859 Зайцы-Побегайцы 09:58 19:11 9:13 27 9:13
P859

Анна Кобелева

Moscow

Людмила Краснова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

82P899 Вжик и Ко 11:18 20:32 9:14 27 9:14
P899

Екатерина Егорова

Moscow

Ирина Кобзарь

Moscow

Дмитрий Кукушкин

Moscow

Александра Муханова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

83P851 SolidStates 09:42 20:57 11:15 27 2:00 9:15
P851

CPs missed

84P808 Бегунки 08:16 18:43 10:27 27 10:27
P808

Юлия Тергалинская

Старый оскол

Екатерина Данилова

Leningrad Region

Андрей Захаров

Щёлково

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

85P894 В стадии обсуждений 11:08 21:40 10:32 27 10:32
P894

Мария Илюхина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

86P837 Пожоще! ver 2.0 09:14 21:08 11:54 27 1:15 10:39
P837

Алексей Кирпичев

Moscow Region

Александр Кравчук

Peterhof

Екатерина Третьяк

Cherepovets

Илья Царфин

Vyborg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

87P855 Тридевятая Цаца 09:50 20:43 10:53 27 10:53
P855

Илья Блочкин

Moscow

Валентина Самсонова

Moscow

Кирилл Царьков

Железнодорожный

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

88P895 МииТовцы 11:10 22:49 11:39 27 0:45 10:54
P895

Александр Мосалев

Печора

Максим Сундеев

Воронеж

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

89P820 Позитив 08:40 20:59 12:19 27 12:19
P820

Наташа Коваленко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

90P856 Манчкин+ 09:52 16:39 6:47 26 2:00 4:47
P856

Никита Котляров

Magnitogorsk

91P882 Sugar, push! 10:44 16:45 6:01 26 6:01
P882

Ольга Лебедева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

92P886 Примавера 10:52 19:05 8:13 26 0:45 7:28
P886

Нина Винокурова

Щёлково

Светлана Знаменская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

93P867 Paradise_team 10:14 19:34 9:20 26 0:30 8:50
P867

Руслан Зрюев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

94P8104 Ежи 11:28 20:49 9:21 26 9:21
P8104

Ноян Алеша

Moscow

Паша Гуревич

Moscow

Женя Малютин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

95P853 Набла 09:46 19:10 9:24 26 9:24
P853

Дмитрий Куликов

Дубна

Константин Стрельников

Moscow

Наталья Устинова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

96P885 Ranger 10:50 20:30 9:40 26 9:40
P885

Мария Сумбурова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

97P893 А где же кулебяка? 11:06 21:38 10:32 26 0:45 9:47
P893

Денис Михеев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

98P8123 Африка 12:06 22:07 10:01 26 10:01
P8123

Bonuses missed

99P8107 Тыковки 11:34 23:49 12:15 26 12:15
P8107

Дмитрий Комков

Вольгинский

Екатерина Поликарпова

Vladimir

Юрий Фролов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

100P8105 Гастралеры 11:30 21:46 10:16 25 10:16
P8105

Евгения Кострова

Yaroslavl

Анна Просветова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

101P8101 Специальные Части 11:22 23:50 12:28 25 12:28
P8101

Кирилл Никифоров

Other Ukraine cities

Марина Никифорова

Снежинск

Bonuses missed

102P824 СпелеолУХи 08:48 22:03 13:15 24 0:45 12:30
P824

Ксения Белова

Moscow

Андрей Картышов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

103P800 Лежебоки 08:00 15:51 7:51 23 7:51
P800

Bonuses missed

104P8121 Ёлки зелёные 12:02 21:55 9:53 22 9:53
P8121

Евгений Авдотьин

Moscow

Сергей Авдотьин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

105P8119 Пропеллеры 11:58 20:43 8:45 17 8:45
P8119

Лена Стыкина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
P8111 ЫЦ! 11:42 23:59 12:17 27 12:17
P8111

Артур Авалонский

Moscow

Настасья Козловская

Moscow

Нина Шувалова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

P826 Нас не догонят! :) 08:52 20:54 12:02 21 12:02
P826

Анастасия Семенова

Moscow Region

Анастасия Тороп

Химки

Bonuses missed

P8116 Чип и делей 11:52 23:50 11:58 16 11:58

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
P821 schnurki 08:42
P821

Марат Исхаков

Moscow

Нина Исхакова

Moscow

P847 Корейский рандом 09:34
P847

Александр Марченков

Moscow

Павел Руденко

Moscow

P850 Фергазер 09:40
P850

Люба Маканина

Moscow

Настя Сизова

Moscow

P873 Катюффка, Танюффка и мальчишки 10:26
P873

Боречка Жостик

Moscow

Танюффка Ившина

Moscow

Катюффка Матвеева

Moscow

Ромочка Миляев

Moscow

P883 Название команды 10:46
P883

Антон Резников

Moscow

Никита Слепогин

Moscow

P888 В Магадан 10:56
P888

Дарья Буданова

Moscow

Мария Варламова

Moscow

Кирилл Сёмочкин

Moscow

P897 Вне конкурса 11:14
P897

Ольга Артемьева

Moscow

Анастасия Примаченко

Moscow

Андрей Щиголев

Moscow

P8113 КинолоХи 11:46
P8113

Женя Гороховская

Moscow

Андрей Сосонкин

Moscow

Константин Уткин

Moscow

P8114 Феникс 11:48
P8114

Лиза Багаева

Moscow

Лиза Беринова

Moscow

Евгения Севрюгина

Ижевск

P8115 без паники 11:50
P8115

Настя Какунина

Moscow

Таня Какунина

Moscow

Наташа Онегова

Moscow

Show participants