Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L707 A4 08:14 20:37 12:23 16 3:50 8:33
L707

Фаиль Жамалетдинов

Moscow

Татьяна Мамычева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

2L751 Мельница 09:42 22:01 12:19 16 1:50 10:29
L751

Андрей Пашковский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

3L762 Spatial Impossibility 10:04 21:42 11:38 16 0:50 10:48
L762

Сергей Измалков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

4L765 Патакоты 10:10 22:50 12:40 16 0:50 11:50
L765

Евгений Володин

Moscow

Вера Караваева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

5L735 Жми, Коля! 09:10 23:38 14:28 16 1:30 12:58
L735

Инна Зинина

Moscow

Анна Шилова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

6L770 Две гантели и утюг 10:20 23:34 13:14 16 13:14
L770

Олег Шилов

Moscow

7L723 ПРЕВЕреДы 08:46 23:27 14:41 16 14:41
L723

Ольга Шульгович

Moscow

8L7103 Чыгуначнiки 11:26 20:55 9:29 15 0:50 8:39
L7103

Александр Головчанский

Moscow

Максим Шульгин

Moscow

Наталья Шульгина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

9L741 Че 09:22 18:52 9:30 15 0:50 8:40
L741

Александр Звонарев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10L785 Авраль 10:50 23:10 12:20 15 3:20 9:00
Егор Базыкин

Moscow

Ольга Бояршинова

Moscow Region

Надежда Глаголева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

11L783 Жигули 10:46 22:16 11:30 15 0:50 10:40
L783

Наталья Чалая

Славгород

Дмитрий Бражников

Тамбов

Сергей Головко

Ейск

Пётр Ликутов

Благовещенск

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

12L737 Pokermoscow 09:14 20:35 11:21 15 11:21
L737

Анастасия Беляева

Moscow

Денис Литвак

Moscow

Антон Хаткевич

Moscow

Роман Шапошников

Moscow

CPs missed

13L757 Его самопроизвольное перемещение 09:54 22:23 12:29 15 0:50 11:39
L757

Екатерина Мотькина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

14L758 Вася_Рита_Вовчик_Настёна 09:56 23:35 13:39 15 1:50 11:49
L758

Маргарита Иванова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

15L711 Триггер Шмитта 08:22 23:44 15:22 15 3:20 12:02
L711

Наталья Дмитрак

Moscow

Антон Коротаев

Moscow

Алексей Литовченко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

16L743 2+2 09:26 23:04 13:38 15 1:30 12:08
L743

Сергей Михалев

Moscow

Анна Низовцова

Moscow

Леонид Прохоров

Moscow

Катерина Хилкова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

17L721 Хыть 08:42 22:30 13:48 15 1:30 12:18
L721

Михаил Архипов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Карасёва

Moscow

Ирина Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

18L726 Перепутье 08:52 22:31 13:39 15 0:50 12:49
L726

Михаил Есаулков

Moscow

Алёна Кондратюк

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

19L747 Фокусники 09:34 22:29 12:55 15 12:55
L747

Дима Козеровский

Moscow

Александр Левицкий

Moscow

CPs missed

20L745 MUSA 09:30 22:41 13:11 15 13:11
L745

Вадим Урасин

Moscow

CPs missed

21L702 The Science of Deduction 08:04 23:47 15:43 15 1:00 14:43
Юлия Киселева

Moscow

Дарья Королькова

Moscow

Татьяна Устинова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

22L7154 Шизики шутят 13:08 23:47 10:39 14 2:30 8:09
L7154

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

23L7113 Болсунята 11:46 23:41 11:55 14 3:20 8:35
L7113

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

24L713 Белые Орлы 08:26 18:39 10:13 14 1:30 8:43
L713

Юрий Агафонов

Moscow

Артем Голубицкий

Moscow

Ирина Кузьменко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

25L714 Странные люди 08:28 20:37 12:09 14 2:30 9:39
L714

Борис Михайлов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

26L744 ИВвМ 09:28 22:07 12:39 14 1:30 11:09
L744

Дмитрий Андреев

Moscow

Светлана Гришаева

Moscow

Ольга Зайцева

Жуковский

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

27L734 Абстрактный трататаэдр 09:08 23:41 14:33 14 3:20 11:13
L734

Роман Шаповалов

Ставрополь

Настя Шабалина

Yekaterinburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

28L706 В клеточку 08:12 20:32 12:20 14 1:00 11:20
L706

Ирина Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

Марина Лебедева

Moscow

Вячеслав Худяков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

29L788 Тилимилитрямдия 10:56 23:30 12:34 14 0:50 11:44
L788

Юлия Ковалёва

Moscow

Любовь Кругляк

Moscow

Юлия Певцова

Moscow

Никита Семёнов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

30L742 Слоновый Прыгунчик 09:24 21:14 11:50 14 11:50
L742

Вениамин Бакалинский

Moscow

CPs missed

31L774 На абордаж! 10:28 23:51 13:23 14 1:30 11:53
L774

Илья Осипов

Moscow

Анна Сушанская

Saint Petersburg

Разведчик Уругвайский

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Шаталина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

32L712 Яйцо с майонезом и зеленью 08:24 22:56 14:32 14 1:30 13:02
L712

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

33L704 70 атлантических хомячков 08:08 23:11 15:03 14 1:50 13:13
L704

Аня Месяцева

Saint Petersburg

Настя Плетнева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

34L732 Утиные истории 09:04 22:37 13:33 14 13:33
L732

Дамира Кайтмазова

Moscow

Виталий Субботин

Moscow

CPs missed

35L708 Абрис 08:16 23:36 15:20 14 1:30 13:50
L708

Александра Сакович

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

36L7166 Алкоголики из Москвы 13:32 23:50 10:18 13 3:20 6:58
L7166

Олеся Квачко

Moscow

Екатерина Корчмарь

Moscow

Александр Михайлов

Moscow

Артем Невзоров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

37L7133 Обжирафики 12:26 23:50 11:24 13 3:20 8:04
L7133

Николай Жданов

Moscow

Маргарита Мухина

Moscow

Сергей Хаков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

38L7156 LSD&Dirties 13:12 23:22 10:10 13 1:30 8:40
L7156

Ирина Чурилова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

39L7153 Стремительные домкраты 13:06 22:39 9:33 13 9:33
L7153

Денис Атаманов

Moscow

Катя Вихрова

Moscow

40L7190 На удачу! 14:20 23:55 9:35 13 9:35
L7190

Александр Киреев

Moscow Region

Александра Нечаева

Moscow

41L782 Сталевцы 10:44 21:41 10:57 13 0:50 10:07
Михаил Васин

Moscow Region

Татьяна Васина

Moscow Region

Валерия Кирсанова

Moscow Region

Владимир Козлов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

42L7116 быстрые тормаза 11:52 22:58 11:06 13 11:06
L7116

Алексей Валов

Moscow

Нерсес Торосян

Moscow

43L767 Мимо проходили 10:14 22:27 12:13 13 0:50 11:23
L767

Максим Глинка

Moscow

Наталья Микушкина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

43L7105 Улыбаемся и Маша 11:30 22:53 11:23 13 11:23
L7105

Мария Елагина

Moscow

Дмитрий Козлов

Moscow

Анна Миронова

Moscow

45L775 Принцессы авеню 10:30 23:53 13:23 13 1:50 11:33
L775

Танюша Беляева

Moscow

Леночка Дьячкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

46L7120 Экспромт 12:00 23:34 11:34 13 11:34
L7120

Денис Танвель

Moscow

Александр Шкляев

Пермь

47L7115 Дети Йети 11:50 23:38 11:48 13 11:48
L7115

48L772 Восток-19 10:24 22:17 11:53 13 11:53
Ольга Илларионова

Moscow

Наталья Маслова

Вологда

49L703 Моск Лейтенанта Шмидта 08:06 21:22 13:16 13 0:50 12:26
L703

Bonuses missed

50L738 Ыть 09:16 23:36 14:20 13 1:50 12:30
L738

Екатерина Ковалева

Moscow Region

Александр Чуклин

Moscow Region

Михаил Шубин

Moscow Region

Елена Яловая

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

51L731 Сидим и думаем! 09:02 22:59 13:57 13 13:57
L731

Ксения Арчибасова

Moscow

Надежда Барышева

Moscow

52L709 Тихой сапой (ТПК"Горизонт") 08:18 23:36 15:18 13 15:18
L709

Дашка Горшенина

Moscow

Костя Лаврентьев

Moscow

53L7174 Ладно-Прохладно 13:48 23:51 10:03 12 2:20 7:43
L7174

Лена Бекасова

Saint Petersburg

Аня Воронина

Moscow

Вера Петрова

Moscow

Таня Петрова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

54L790 Лысые Бобры 11:00 23:24 12:24 12 2:20 10:04
L790

Вадим Мордберг

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

55L7162 Пиво и футбол 13:24 23:42 10:18 12 10:18
L7162

Марина Журавлёва

Moscow

Даниил Капралов

Moscow

Юрий Леонов

Moscow

Елена Перетяченко

Moscow

56L7123 Вторая Эскадрилья 12:06 23:55 11:49 12 1:30 10:19
L7123

Наталия Небаева

Moscow

Юлия Шлыкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

57L7114 Слоны идут на север 11:48 23:48 12:00 12 1:30 10:30
L7114

Дмитрий Рачкин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

58L784 Еноты Интернета 10:48 23:52 13:04 12 1:30 11:34

Bonuses missed

59L749 Леди Совершенствуются 09:38 23:07 13:29 12 1:50 11:39
L749

Вера Галушка

Moscow

Bonuses missed

60L752 Ладно, я в душ... 09:44 23:30 13:46 12 13:46
L752

Мария Круглова

Moscow

Мария Романычева

Moscow

Вадим Хайбуллин

Moscow

61L756 Друзья трубы 09:52 23:48 13:56 12 13:56
L756

Наташа Алферова

Moscow

Михаил Мирити

Moscow

62L740 бегущие по булыжникам 09:20 23:25 14:05 12 14:05
L740

Юля Зайцева

Tver

Анастасия Кухарь

Tver

Сергей Манухин

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Манухина

Saint Petersburg

63L717 Girls only 08:34 23:39 15:05 12 15:05
L717

Александра Гоконаева

Moscow

Дарья Нищенко

Moscow

64L7195 Вортекс 14:30 23:55 9:25 11 9:25
L7195

Иван Калинин

Moscow

65L7110 City ramblers 11:40 23:45 12:05 11 1:30 10:35
L7110

Михаил Климанов

Moscow

Мария Соколова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

66L7137 Все идет по плану 12:34 23:21 10:47 11 10:47
L7137

Татьяна Голикова

Moscow

Игорь Дементьев

Moscow

Екатерина Сорокотяга

Moscow

67L786 FromM 10:52 22:54 12:02 11 0:50 11:12
Дарья Богомолова

Moscow

Иван Ермаков

Moscow

Вартан Карапетян

Moscow

Bonuses missed

68L7109 Fenix 11:38 23:34 11:56 11 11:56
L7109

Ульяна Загайнова

Moscow

Ася Клычева

Moscow

Евгения Матвиенко

Moscow

69L793 Милашки 11:06 23:11 12:05 11 12:05
L793

Анастасия Личагина

Moscow

Наталья Минаева

Moscow

Алексей Чистов

Moscow

70L701 Слоупоки 08:02 21:42 13:40 11 1:30 12:10
L701

Амиран Татарашвили

Moscow

Bonuses missed

71L739 Трамвай №432 09:18 21:40 12:22 11 12:22
L739

Ольга Понкратова

Moscow

Александр Фадеев

Moscow

72L710 Медвейожег-шатун и Ко 08:20 23:34 15:14 11 1:50 13:24
L710

Алексей Бочкарев

Moscow

Ольга Бочкарева

Moscow

Антон Новиков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

73L733 Лабрадор 09:06 22:31 13:25 11 13:25
L733

Евгений Пустозеров

Saint Petersburg

74L724 Зевгма 08:48 22:24 13:36 11 13:36
L724

Майя Глумова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Миронова

Moscow

75L727 Огурец 08:54 23:31 14:37 11 14:37
L727

Екатерина Паршина

Moscow

76L720 Куйбышевские овцы 08:40 23:36 14:56 11 14:56
L720

Анастасия Козырь

Moscow

Дарья Сигунова

Лобня

Ольга Сикорская

Moscow

77L7176 ЛИНА 13:52 23:47 9:55 10 1:30 8:25
L7176

Татьяна Клепачевская

Moscow

Андрей Савин

Moscow

Елена Состина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

78L7199 Jamaica crew 14:38 23:25 8:47 10 8:47
L7199

79L7188 z 14:16 23:58 9:42 10 9:42
L7188

80L7146 ПРОгульщики 12:52 23:05 10:13 10 10:13
L7146

Дмитрий Кузнецов

Moscow Region

Анна Ташоян

Saint Petersburg

81L7102 Бараха 11:24 23:35 12:11 10 1:50 10:21
L7102

Лена Корнеева

Moscow

Саша Седых

Moscow

Юля Стрелкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

82L7144 Lucky Loosers 12:48 23:12 10:24 10 10:24
L7144

Лев Драгунов

Moscow

Ольга Рассудова

Moscow

82L7130 эллипсоид Красовского 12:20 23:34 11:14 10 0:50 10:24
L7130

Валя Дегай

Saint Petersburg

Настя Фёдорова

Saint Petersburg

Арина Ващенко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

84L7121 Ладный стрелок овечек 12:02 23:03 11:01 10 11:01
L7121

Тарас Овечкин

Moscow

Наталья Стрелкова

Moscow

85L7138 Женская логика 12:36 23:51 11:15 10 11:15
L7138

Юля Белова

Moscow

Марина Бондарева

Moscow

Даша Казакова

Moscow

86L7140 Rакетки 12:40 23:56 11:16 10 11:16
L7140

Мария Неретина

Moscow Region

Оксана Сухова

Moscow Region

87L798 Бравые дефчата 11:16 23:56 12:40 10 0:50 11:50
L798

Марина Водомерова

Moscow

Наташа Карпова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

88L7100 Снежные люди 11:20 23:30 12:10 10 12:10
L7100

Екатерина Андриянова

Moscow

Анастасия Виляева

Moscow

Александра Дмитриева

Moscow

Роман Яковлев

Moscow

89L700 Группа товарищей 08:00 21:33 13:33 10 13:33
Даша Ляднова

Moscow

Дима Осмаков

Moscow

Кирилл Чулков

Moscow

90L7192 КАТиКО 14:24 22:37 8:13 9 8:13
L7192

Оксана Епихина

Moscow

Михаил Ломако

Moscow

91L7196 Блудники 14:32 23:55 9:23 9 9:23
L7196

Кирилл Булатов

Moscow

Алексей Дикусар

Moscow Region

Татьяна Косорукова

Moscow

Наталья Яроцкая

Moscow

92L7117 Игривая синусоида 11:54 23:29 11:35 9 0:50 10:45
L7117

Наташа Сичкар

Moscow

Bonuses missed

93L7127 Зайцы джагернаут 12:14 23:20 11:06 9 11:06
L7127

Дмитрий Хохлов

Moscow Region

94L797 DeJaVu 11:14 22:28 11:14 9 11:14
L797

Елена Денисенко

Moscow

Светлана Петрова

Moscow

95L719 ЖАдные до РАзгадок 08:38 21:49 13:11 9 1:30 11:41
L719

Мария Чурилина

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Панов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Трифонов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Трифонова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

96L794 Vorwärts und Hinauf 11:08 22:56 11:48 9 11:48
L794

Илья Бакулин

Moscow

Анастасия Глуховская

Moscow

97L7112 Jorge's band 11:44 23:56 12:12 9 12:12
L7112

Юлия Буханова

Краснознаменск

Анна Леонова

Краснознаменск

Виктор Леонов

Краснознаменск

Вероника Тимченко

Saint Petersburg

98L799 Альберт Эйнштейн, Нильс Бор и супруги Кюри спасают Вселенную 11:18 23:55 12:37 9 12:37
L799

Кирилл Баранов

Moscow

Ира Кукаровская

Moscow

Саша Мишутин

Moscow

Вадик Семенов

Moscow

99L750 и снова здравствуйте 09:40 23:01 13:21 9 13:21
L750

Анна Усенко

Moscow

Ольга Шульгович

Moscow

100L718 Nooсфера 08:36 23:45 15:09 9 0:50 14:19
L718

Елена Возвахова

Moscow

Андрей Гузун

Moscow

Bonuses missed

101L7207 tnn 14:54 23:51 8:57 8 8:57
L7207

Анастасия Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Мальдова

Moscow

Евгений Петелин

Moscow

Александр Плугарев

Moscow

101L7204 Воинственные Утки 14:48 23:45 8:57 8 8:57
L7204

Надия Багдалова

Moscow

Немарина Либина

Moscow

Юлия Якушина

Moscow

103L7173 Желтый снег (ТК МГТУ) 13:46 23:50 10:04 8 1:00 9:04
L7173

Маша Ассорова

Moscow

Аня Матюхина

Moscow

Света Самсонова

Moscow

Аня Шеверова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

104L7142 ЁЖИКИ В КУМАРЕ 12:44 23:55 11:11 8 1:50 9:21
L7142

Марина Козлякова

Moscow

Александр Рудаков

Moscow Region

Антон Саратов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

105L7169 Creative Commons 13:38 23:02 9:24 8 9:24
L7169

Ирина Моругова

Moscow

Дмитрий Перекрёстов

Moscow

106L7180 Хрен пойми 14:00 23:35 9:35 8 9:35
L7180

Александра Кодоева

Moscow

Баина Санжеева

Moscow

Валентина Сергеева

Tula

Денис Тугов

Orel

107L7155 Untitled - Microsoft Inte 13:10 23:34 10:24 8 10:24
L7155

108L792 Зеленый двор 11:04 21:37 10:33 8 10:33
L792

Саня Васильев

Moscow

Аня Гридасова

Moscow

Паша Павлов

Moscow

Таня Чиннова

Moscow

109L791 Хлебные палочки с кунжутом 11:02 21:36 10:34 8 10:34
L791

Таня Бойцова

Saint Petersburg

Инна Волощенко

Moscow

Руслан Гребнев

Moscow

Ильдар Фатхутдинов

Moscow

110L7143 Двадцать семь 12:46 23:49 11:03 8 11:03
L7143

Екатерина Круглова

Moscow

111L755 Соулу 09:50 22:24 12:34 8 1:30 11:04
L755

Павел Клевцов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

112L780 переворачивать пингвинов 10:40 23:18 12:38 8 1:30 11:08
Шейла Шейх

Saint Petersburg

Артём Басалаев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

113L763 СОК 10:06 22:55 12:49 8 1:00 11:49
L763

Евгений Дзябура

Moscow

Антон Мишин

Moscow

Виктория Фастовец

Moscow

Никита Юрьев

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

114L795 Конфетти 11:10 23:13 12:03 8 12:03
L795

Наташа Харченко

Moscow

115L729 Настоящие Отцы и дети 08:58 23:40 14:42 8 1:50 12:52
L729

Дмитрий Баулин

Moscow

Маша Николаева

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

116L725 Хиппари 08:50 22:35 13:45 8 13:45
L725

Александра Голикова

Moscow

Евгения Хомич

Moscow

117L796 Улисс на склоне 11:12 21:01 9:49 7 1:30 8:19
L796

Митрий З

Moscow

Юрий С

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

118L7128 Смак 12:16 21:12 8:56 7 8:56
L7128

Рита Ковальчук

Moscow

Евгений Мироненко

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Ручкин

Moscow

119L7175 Алексей Кацер 13:50 23:45 9:55 7 0:50 9:05
L7175

Алексей Калачиков

Moscow Region

Илья Чернов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

120L7150 Пароль-БТА 13:00 23:58 10:58 7 1:30 9:28
L7150

Ольга Вайншток

Moscow

Елена Георгобиани

Moscow

Ольга Чехова

Moscow