Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1P410 Трям 08:20 34
P410

Ирина Барышева

Moscow

Борис Коробков

Moscow

1P445 Альджеба 09:30 34
P445

Полина Вахрушева

Yekaterinburg

Анна Кисловская

Kostroma

Александр Мазурик

Other Southern FD sities

Елена Шильникова

Other Urals FD cities

1P476 Ангелы апокалипсиса 10:32 34
P476

Александр Шаталов

Moscow

4P401 Unauthorized 08:02 33
P401

Максим Грабовой

Moscow Region

Сергей Корнеев

Moscow

Оля Корнеева

Moscow

Эл Чебанная

Moscow

CPs missed

4P412 Педаль 08:24 33
P412

Дмитрий Захаров

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Шухтина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

4P439 Мы 09:18 33
P439

Екатерина Нестёркина

Moscow

CPs missed

4P442 РеШеТо 09:24 33
P442

Виталий Аракчеев

Moscow

Маргарита Балабанова

Moscow

Дмитрий Сальников

Moscow

CPs missed

4P451 Без тормозов 09:42 33
P451

Антон Злыгостев

Moscow

Алексей Самоделко

Moscow

Анна Самоделко

Moscow

CPs missed

4P456 Луноход-1 09:52 33
P456

Андрей Усенко

Moscow

CPs missed

4P483 НЕ ПРИСЛОНЯТЬСЯ 10:46 33
P483

Александр Гуреев

Other Central FD cities

CPs missed

4P490 А лось-то тут причём? 11:00 33
P490

Андрей Максим

Saint Petersburg

Катерина Кривова

Moscow

CPs missed

4P498 Апятки 11:16 33
P498

Аня Антонова

Moscow

Митя Балтер

Moscow

Саша Морозкина

Moscow

CPs missed

4P4112 ЛКТ 11:44 33
P4112

Анастасия Ларина

Moscow

CPs missed

4P4115 Brothers in legs 11:50 33
P4115

Надежда Изюрова

Moscow

Наталья Кулаковская

Moscow

Андрей Мулинов

Moscow

CPs missed

4P4141 ЯЛО 12:42 33
P4141

Людмила Нейман

Moscow

CPs missed

4P4143 БУВАГЛИВы 12:46 33
P4143

Владимир Аржаткин

Moscow

Илья Волков

Moscow

CPs missed

4P4157 Маленькая часть Большого Львиного Прайда 13:14 33
P4157

Глеб Стукалин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

4P4191 The Maradeus 14:22 33
P4191

Анастасия Тарунтаева

Moscow

CPs missed

19P400 Метроном 08:00 32
P400

Максим Потапенко

Moscow

Ольга Фролова

Moscow

Марина Шевченко

Moscow

CPs missed

19P403 Forbidden 08:06 32
P403

Василиса Петрушина

Magnitogorsk

Оля Севостьянова

Moscow

Вова Тихомиров

Moscow

CPs missed

19P404 Not Found 08:08 32
P404

Наташа Кожемяко

Moscow

Алексей Кудряшов

Moscow

Женечка Митрохина

Moscow

Вова Рыков

Moscow

CPs missed

19P413 Хомячище 08:26 32
P413

Екатерина Харионовская

Moscow

CPs missed

19P423 Замзунгуберлижфиналиш+жёны 08:46 32
P423

Антонина Герасёва

Moscow Region

Александр Романенко

Moscow Region

Мария Романенко

Moscow

CPs missed

19P427 Шепеходы 08:54 32
P427

Антон Боев

Moscow Region

CPs missed

19P448 Вафли 09:36 32
P448

Любовь Беляева

Moscow

Корнелия Гордеева

Moscow

Илья Росляков

Moscow

CPs missed

19P463 Грудь вперёд! 10:06 32
P463

Ира Емельянова

Moscow

Ксюха Кротова

Moscow

Анастасия Родкина

Moscow

Танюха Яковлева

Other cities

CPs missed

19P472 Пищухи 10:24 32
P472

Игорь Симонов

Moscow

Екатерина Шананина

Moscow

Юрий Широков

Moscow

CPs missed

19P475 не думать! 10:30 32
P475

Татьяна Кондакова

Moscow

CPs missed

19P482 Тормоза-гедонисты 10:44 32
P482

Михаил Вьюгин

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Плужникова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

19P492 Хорбарикаты 11:04 32
P492

Николай Алтухов

Moscow

Елена Уфлянд

Moscow

CPs missed

19P4116 Manikhino cormorants 11:52 32
P4116

Никита Соболев

Moscow

CPs missed

19P4123 Богини...просто Богини 12:06 32
P4123

Варвара Гагарина

Vyborg

Дарья Коновалова

Leningrad Region

Юлия Тарасенко

Other Northwest FD cities

Алена Трифонова

Other Urals FD cities

CPs missed

19P4137 Пять-ю-шесть-веники 12:34 32
P4137

Маша Епифанова

Moscow

Женя Малышева

Moscow

Женя Небольсина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

19P4138 Noblesse Oblige 12:36 32
P4138

Дмитрий Токун

Moscow

CPs missed

19P4139 Невероятно, но факт 12:38 32
P4139

Денис Ибаев

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Холодная

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

19P4153 Andiamo 13:06 32
P4153

Анна Быковская

Moscow

Анастасия Степанченко

Moscow

CPs missed

19P4171 7 верст не крюк 13:42 32
P4171

Лена Васильева

Moscow

Лена Кольцова

Moscow

Лена Матвеева

Moscow

CPs missed

19P4172 Дураки на периферии 13:44 32
P4172

Даниил Иванов

Moscow

Шоди Салиев

Moscow

CPs missed

19P4182 Подводная станция Мир 14:04 32
P4182

Хелен Кухарева

Moscow

Джули Юренко

Moscow

Митяй Юренко

Moscow

CPs missed

19P4195 Танки грязи не боятся 14:30 32
P4195

Екатерина Вдовина

Moscow

Андрей Турчин

Moscow

CPs missed

19P4208 Четыре лапы 14:56 32
P4208

Иван Болдырев

Moscow

Вера Шевелёва

Moscow

CPs missed

19P4215 Buzz 15:10 32
P4215

Дмитрий Базин

Moscow

Алексей Зобнин

Moscow

CPs missed

43P408 Компас земной 08:16 31
P408

Надя Васильева

Электросталь

Даша Фомина

Moscow

43P417 Рикошет 08:34 31
P417

Дмитрий Крылов

Moscow Region

43P418 AnyJess 08:36 31
P418

Светлана Залманова

Moscow

Дмитрий Христенко

Ленинград

43P419 Лопе де Вега 08:38 31
P419

Галина Груздева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ерохина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Степанянц

Saint Petersburg

43P422 Бывалые Мумрики 08:44 31
P422

Артем Абрамов

Moscow

Екатерина Абрамова

Moscow

Анна Зайцева

Moscow

43P428 Ингибиторы 08:56 31
P428

Кирилл Алексеев

Moscow

43P429 Тигряшки 08:58 31
P429

Полина Прокопенко

Изобильный

Ирина Харькова

Егорьевск

Елена Паршина

Жуков

Александр Харьков

Одинцово

Bonuses missed

43P431 Перверсия 09:02 31
P431

Анна Столярова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Шклярук

Saint Petersburg

Александр Степучев

Saint Petersburg

43P432 Абра-абра 09:04 31
P432

Ирина Громова

Moscow

Андрей Харламов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

43P433 Жирафы 09:06 31
P433

Ольга Островская

Moscow

Владимир Стрешенец

Moscow

43P447 КОТ 09:34 31
P447

Наталья Нетрусова

Железнодорожный

Анна Гришина

Moscow

43P461 кукусикИ и серьезные барышни 10:02 31
P461

Анна Кузнецова

Moscow

Татьяна Максимчук

Moscow

Надежда Осадчиева

Moscow

43P462 ТриКо 10:04 31
P462

Юля Выскребенцева Выскребенцева

Moscow

Евгений Ю

Moscow

43P465 Буу 10:10 31
P465

Катя Типкова

Moscow

43P470 Баклажаны 10:20 31
P470

Полина Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Чибирев

Saint Petersburg

43P480 Как казаки в Бегущий Город играли 10:40 31
P480

Илья Тумайкин

Moscow Region

43P4101 На мягких лапах 11:22 31
P4101

Наташа Гогулина

Moscow

Владимир Самойлов

Moscow

43P4102 Бегемот 11:24 31
P4102

Александр Андрушкевич

Moscow

Алексей Виноградов

Moscow Region

Мария Римская-Корсокова

Moscow

43P4106 Тамариск 11:32 31
P4106

Алла Козлачкова

Moscow

Елена Уграк

Moscow

43P4107 Пыхта 11:34 31
P4107

Женя Хворикова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

43P4108 Пятница 11:36 31
P4108

43P4130 Убей в себе жабу 12:20 31
P4130

Любовь Василевская

Saint Petersburg

Денис Коновалов

Saint Petersburg

Альбина Макаренко

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Устинов

Saint Petersburg

43P4132 Дубровские коты 12:24 31
P4132

Дмитрий Володин

Moscow

43P4133 Сашина команда 3 12:26 31
P4133

43P4146 Лятор 12:52 31
P4146

Валентина Подгорная

Moscow

Игорь Полетаев

Moscow

43P4155 ПуМа 13:10 31
P4155

Владимир Сычёв

Сергиев Посад

Алена Сычёва

Сергиев Посад

43P4168 Wonderland 13:36 31
P4168

Александра Иовенко

Moscow

Юлия Разумова

Moscow

43P4169 Пепяторы 13:38 31
P4169

Алексей Дуксин-Иванов

Moscow

Виктор Лавров

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Тихвинский

Saint Petersburg

43P4175 Цындыш 13:50 31
P4175

Ксения Гордиевская

Moscow

Иван Золотарев

Moscow

Максим Рытиков

Moscow

43P4202 Придорожный аттракцион 14:44 31
P4202

Анна Обломова

Moscow Region

Евгения Трифонова

Moscow

43P4206 Тройка 14:52 31
P4206

Василий Вакулюк

Moscow

Светлана Грошева

Moscow

Татьяна Свотнева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

43P4210 Мамонты 15:00 31
P4210

Андрей Заболотский

Moscow

Иван Соколов

Moscow

Алексей Холомкин

Moscow

43P4211 Вломщики 15:02 31
P4211

43P4222 Диод 15:24 31
P4222

Григорий Козловцев

Moscow

Мария Семикина

Химки

77P414 Наутилус 08:28 30
P414

Елена Королёва

Moscow

77P415 Одинокое Дендройдище 08:30 30
P415

77P436 Мечты сбываются!! 09:12 30
P436

Юлия Зырина

Moscow Region

Анатолий Зырин

Moscow Region

Юп Фелдманн

Other cities

Bonuses missed

77P452 Plan B 09:44 30
P452

Виктор Дубинин

Moscow

Юлия Дубинина

Moscow

77P464 Таня и Ко 10:08 30
P464

Татьяна Истомина

Moscow

Мария Цыганцова

Moscow

77P467 Львицы 10:14 30
P467

Юлия Шилова

Moscow

77P471 Лошарики 10:22 30
P471

Елизавета Бородина

Moscow

Анастасия Кулик

Tula

Артем Кулик

Tula

77P481 Робин Бобин Гуд 10:42 30
P481

Павел Земцов

Moscow

Татьяна Лукина

Красногорск

Евгений Чемерицкий

Обнинск

77P485 Хатифнатты 10:50 30
P485

Антон Мордовский

Moscow

Марина Уфимцева

Moscow

77P4127 Сине-зеленая живность 12:14 30
P4127

77P4128 Смелый Лев 12:16 30
P4128

77P4142 Зубастые 12:44 30
P4142

Елена Бадеева

Moscow

Денис Генералов

Moscow

Валера Люлько

Other Central FD cities

77P4151 Кракозябры 13:02 30
P4151

77P4156 Сокол Тысячелетия 13:12 30
P4156

Соня Мартыненко

Moscow

Ольга Петрикеева

Moscow

77P4159 Тудыть 13:18 30
P4159

Иван Буров

Moscow

Дорсет Дорсет

Moscow

Наталья Макарова

Moscow

Саша Самоделов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

77P4162 Дозор 13:24 30
P4162

Екатерина Залетина

Moscow

Анна Кашуро

Moscow

77P4163 Picasso 13:26 30
P4163

Михаил Владимиров

Moscow

Александра Ефимова

Moscow

Дмитрий Шкляренко

Moscow

77P4165 Марья 13:30 30
P4165

Светлана Фёдоровых

Moscow

Bonuses missed

77P4180 Sick Sad World 14:00 30
P4180

Анна Алексеева

Moscow

Константин Орлов

Moscow

Федор Орлов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

77P4186 Пистоны 14:12 30
P4186

Никита Золотов

Tver

Александр Кузнецов

Moscow Region

Илья Кузнецов

Tver

Елена Кузнецова

Moscow Region

77P4192 Тахионы 14:24 30
P4192

Сергей Бармин

Moscow

Александр Молоствов

Moscow

77P4198 сиреневенький бронетранспортерчик 14:36 30
P4198

Лю Воронина

Moscow

Владимир Копысов

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

77P4199 крокодил 14:38 30
P4199

Ксения Воронина

Moscow

77P4212 Волшебники-недоучки 15:04 30
Виктор Усачев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

77P4226 Фиолетовый дебет 15:32 30
P4226

Лена Носова

Химки

Павел Парилов

Химки

Дима Славин

Долгопрудный

Стася Чакрыгина

Moscow

102P406 Незнакомцы 08:12 29
P406

Любовь Амханицкая

Moscow

Владимир Мичурин

Moscow

Татьяна Полякова

Moscow

102P411 Сурья Намаскар 08:22 29
Ирина Гудкова

Moscow

Алексей Федоров

Moscow

102P425 Гусики 08:50 29
P425

Гриша Князев

Moscow

Настя Князева

Moscow

Лера Мирошниченко

Moscow

102P430 Звезданутые 09:00 29
P430

Дарья Портнова

Saint Petersburg

Николай Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

102P434 Ёжики 09:08 29
P434

Екатерина 1 Стародубцева

Moscow

Екатерина 2 Стародубцева

Moscow

102P435 свЕКла 09:10 29
P435

Светлана Лабуз

Moscow

Bonuses missed

102P443 Приятные новости 09:26 29
P443

Ольга Редина

Moscow Region

Ольга Серкова

Moscow

102P444 Ежики 09:28 29
P444

Арсен Абаев

Moscow

Анастасия Хачко

Moscow

102P453 Загребущие ноги 09:46 29
P453

Юлия Алексеева

Moscow

102P458 Бакланы 09:56 29
P458

Никита Борисенков

Moscow

Ангелина Гончаренко

Moscow

Екатерина Рыжова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

102P486 Мумрики 10:52 29
P486

Митя Гахов

Moscow

Юлия Луговская

Moscow

Вася Пушкин

Moscow

102P488 Квартет по лужам 10:56 29
P488

Наталья Дедкова

Moscow

Александр Павлов

Moscow

102P496 Борис 11:12 29
P496

Глеб Крохмалюк

Moscow

Степан Морозофф

Moscow

102P497 Вредные 11:14 29
P497

Юлия Михайлюк

Moscow Region

102P4104 Игнопупсы 11:28 29
P4104

Александра Вахрушева

Saint Petersburg

102P4110 Двое рыжих и одна шатенка в трико 11:40 29
P4110

Татьяна Попова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Бурменская

Kiev

Антон Спирин

Saint Petersburg

102P4117 Морковный сок 11:54 29
P4117

Андрей Луньков

Moscow

Жанна Нарсия

Moscow

Bonuses missed

102P4118 Парусинкины родители 11:56 29
P4118

Аня Крылова

Moscow

Артем Попов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

102P4119 СуперМакгрубер 11:58 29
P4119

Марина Артамонова

Moscow

Нина Боброва

Moscow

102P4120 Белый ус 12:00 29
P4120

Наташа Боброва

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Борисов

Saint Petersburg

Сережа Коновалов

Saint Petersburg

102P4124 Fly 12:08 29
P4124

Алёна Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Исупов

Moscow

102P4125 Чарли 12:10 29
P4125

Никита Алексеев

Moscow

Оксана Санкова

Moscow

Наталья Тихонкова

Moscow

102P4135 А ну-ка, девочка! 12:30 29
P4135

Александр Власов

Moscow

Сергей Волков

Moscow

102P4140 Брандешмыги 12:40 29
P4140

Анна Анищенко

Moscow

Федор Анищенко

Moscow

Всеволод Димитриади

Moscow

102P4164 Телки на метелке 13:28 29
P4164

Юлия Дорохова

Moscow

Анастасия Соловьева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

102P4174 Горячие пятки 13:48 29
P4174

Настя Баусина

Saint Petersburg

Олег Бован

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Бован

Saint Petersburg

102P4196 Я - Чебурашка 14:32 29
Александр Крашенинников

Moscow

Bonuses missed

102P4203 ПодСолнухи 14:46 29
P4203

Денис Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Космодемьянова

Moscow

Елена Соколова

Saint Petersburg

102P4209 Заяц в пятку укусил 14:58 29
P4209

Ольга Боброва

Moscow Region

Ольга Дончук

Moscow Region

Любовь Жеребина

Moscow Region

Ольга Козлова

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

102P4213 Нафигатор 15:06 29
P4213

Геннадий Бобков

Nizhny Novgorod

Елена Виноградова

Moscow

Ирина Маштакова

Пермь

Александр Потокин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

102P4218 Волковы 15:16 29
P4218

Андрей Волков

Moscow

Евгений Волков

Moscow

Анна Волкова

Moscow

102P4235 The Knights Who Say "Ni!" 15:50 29
P4235

Паша Попов

Moscow

102P4239 Замыкающие 15:58 29
P4239

Михаил Жуковец

Moscow Region

Валерий Кондранин

Moscow Region

Полина Рычкова

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

135P402 Великолепные 08:04 28
P402

Николай Шмырев

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Богословская

Moscow

Александр Самусь

Saint Petersburg

135P416 Grannies 08:32 28
P416

Людмила Рафаэль

Moscow

Нина Сдобнова

Moscow

Татьяна Шейнина

Moscow

135P421 Неместные 08:42 28
P421

Таисия Амитина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Гельфанд

Saint Petersburg

135P426 Суслик и Ко 08:52 28
P426

Bonuses missed

135P460 Родные и Знакомые Кролика 10:00 28
P460

Любовь Атаманова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

135P473 Львы-недобитки 10:26 28
P473

Юлия Косолапова

Moscow

Ольга Тимонина

Moscow

135P477 Полундра 10:34 28
P477

Нина Ким

Moscow

Bonuses missed

135P478 Акселерометр 10:36 28
P478

Данил Пластеев

Киров

135P489 Null 10:58 28
P489

Мария Кондрашова

Moscow

Сергей Прянчиков

Moscow

135P494 Рожденный ползать 11:08 28
P494

135P4103 Жур 11:26 28
P4103

Наталия Усенко

Moscow

135P4129 Raduga 12:18 28
135P4144 Секта мониторинга 12:48 28
P4144

Станислав Панов

Moscow

135P4145 Женьки-В-Квадрате 12:50 28
P4145

Жека Петров

Moscow

Жека Суркова

Moscow

135P4150 Гитлиц и Ко 13:00 28
P4150

Сергей Гавриленко

Moscow

Александр Гитлиц

Moscow

135P4152 UNO-team 13:04 28
P4152

Михаил Балюк

Moscow

Мария Бортаковская

Moscow

Дмитрий Юдочев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

135P4154 Автобус Буратин 13:08 28
P4154

Линара Гафиатуллина

Moscow

Андрей Румянцев

Moscow

135P4160 KARAMBA 13:20 28
P4160

Tatiana Tikhomirova

Moscow

Vyacheslav Tyurin

Moscow Region

135P4167 ЛЕВ-М 13:34 28
P4167

Марина Головастова

Moscow

Алексей Дубовенко

Moscow

Виктор Соколов

Moscow

135P4170 Плитка шоколада 13:40 28
P4170

Bonuses missed

135P4173 Турград ПК 13:46 28
P4173

Павел Воронин

Moscow

Аля Львова

Moscow

Миша Парфенов

Moscow

Лиза Юзефович

Moscow

Bonuses missed

135P4188 Кабинет 14:16 28
P4188

Денис Бухареев

Moscow

Александр Деев

Moscow

Людмила Романенко

Moscow

Сирине Хамдеева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

135P4214 Джентльмены удачи 15:08 28
P4214

Александра Тюлькина

Moscow

Надя Тюлькина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

135P4224 Черно-белая радуга 15:28 28
P4224

Дина Мартынова

Moscow

Наталья Михайленко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

159P438 Самая лучшая команда 09:16 27
P438

Светлана Тарасова

Moscow

159P455 Квантиль 09:50 27
P455

Надя Шихова

Moscow

Митя Щербаков

Moscow

159P469 Автоклуб2112.ru 10:18 27
P469

Юлия Богданова

Moscow

Владимир Леонтьев

Moscow

Александра Леонтьева

Moscow

159P474 Дроиды 10:28 27
P474

159P479 Олькона 10:38 27
P479

Ольга Прийомченко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

159P4100 Клюква 11:20 27
P4100

Анастасия Свешникова

Moscow

159P4111 эх, погуляем 11:42 27
P4111

Ольга Завалина

Saint Petersburg

159P4114 И сбоку бантик 11:48 27
P4114

Настя Беляева

Moscow

Саша Павлова

Moscow

159P4122 ЁжыГи 12:04 27
P4122

Александр Прибылов

Moscow

159P4177 Самки Богомола 13:54 27
P4177

Вера Громова

Moscow

Лена Ковылина

Moscow

159P4204 Гномы 14:48 27
P4204

Bonuses missed

159P4219 Эль Фторых 15:18 27
P4219

Яков Карпунькин

Зеленоград

Кристина Печникова

Зеленоград

Владимир Степанов

Зеленоград

Bonuses missed

159P4220 Пилигримы 15:20 27
P4220

Евгений Емелин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

159P4236 Шарики 15:52 27
P4236

Василий Горохов

Moscow

Александр Ширяев

Moscow

Валерия Ширяева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

173P407 Бермудское трио 08:14 26
P407

Андрей Корнеев

Moscow

173P440 Лев и Тоторошка 09:20 26
P440

Димыч Папин

ЗаМКАДье

Олик Папина

Moscow

173P495 Опа-кварки 11:10 26
P495

Наталья Михалёва

Moscow

Александр Опарин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

173P4147 фигаро 12:54 26
P4147

Алена Гапонова

Moscow

Катя Масколенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

173P4216 Колесо 15:12 26
P4216

Дмитрий Ребриков

Moscow

Николай Токарев

Moscow

Илья Хазанов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

173P4234 ПМ 15:48 26
P4234

Алексей Еремин

Saint Petersburg

Александр Бабаев

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Волосатов

Saint Petersburg