Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L815 Сочняк 08:30 11:54 3:24 24 1:05 2:19
L815

Сергей Жучков

Вологда

Алексей Бузинов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

2L813 Просто лоси 08:26 11:52 3:26 24 0:35 2:51
L813

Михаил Гунин

Королев

Сергей Гунин

Переславль

Bonuses missed

3L8201 Городская буря!!! 14:42 19:11 4:29 24 1:25 3:04
L8201

Татьяна Козлова

Moscow Region

Антон Кузнецов

Новоалтайск

Николай Порохов

Moscow Region

Алексей Шуленин

Moscow

4L8148 Кипящие Чайники 12:56 17:01 4:05 24 0:55 3:10
L8148

Анастасия Горячева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

5L893 Дримеры 11:06 16:05 4:59 24 1:25 3:34
L893

Максим Зимин

Moscow

Юля Зимина

Moscow

Лена Миронова

Moscow

6L807 Екатеры 08:14 13:23 5:09 24 1:25 3:44
L807

Майя Завалишина

Yekaterinburg

Дмитрий Зотеев

Yekaterinburg

Никита Ужегов

Yekaterinburg

7L809 Бегущие под Небом 08:18 12:24 4:06 24 0:20 3:46
L809

Маша Фомичева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

8L831 Живчики 09:02 13:35 4:33 24 0:35 3:58
L831

Анна Кочергина

Moscow

Евгений Сидоровский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

9L8203 Чип и Дейл 14:46 19:50 5:04 24 0:50 4:14
L8203

Вадим Маслов

Moscow Region

Мария Кулаева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

10L806 Не стандарт 08:12 13:47 5:35 24 0:55 4:40
L806

Екатерина Зорина

Orel

Bonuses missed

11L838 Cup of coffee 09:16 14:53 5:37 24 0:55 4:42
L838

Антон Богданов

Saint Petersburg

Юля Тураева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

12L8199 Я и мой друг 14:38 20:46 6:08 24 1:25 4:43
L8199

Антон Бордачёв

Moscow

13L882 СКИФ 10:44 17:02 6:18 24 1:25 4:53
L882

Анастасия Васильева

Moscow

14L8195 Полосаты 14:30 20:05 5:35 24 0:40 4:55
L8195

Алексей Моисеев

Moscow

Марина Полковникова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

15L801 Muzzy 08:02 13:08 5:06 24 5:06
L801

Евгений Белов

Оренбург

Анна Коломоец

Moscow

Евгения Шляпужникова

Moscow

15L8193 Дима и Даша 14:26 19:52 5:26 24 0:20 5:06
L8193

Дарья Арвачева

Moscow

Дмитрий Арвачева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

17L8122 Зелёные волки 12:04 18:21 6:17 24 1:10 5:07
L8122

Ольга Золотарёва

Moscow

Bonuses missed

18L8125 Cагарматха 12:10 17:18 5:08 24 5:08
L8125

Леонид Письменный

Moscow

Андрей Поветкин

Moscow

18L878 Палата №6 10:36 16:19 5:43 24 0:35 5:08
L878

Ренат Юсупов

Moscow Region

Александр Морозов

Moscow Region

Дмитрий Свинцов

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

20L8177 Ягодный панч 13:54 19:47 5:53 24 0:35 5:18
L8177

Александр Малинкин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

21L8180 Заблудшие 14:00 19:40 5:40 24 0:20 5:20
L8180

Александра Иванова-Дятлова

Moscow

Татьяна Иванова-Дятлова

Moscow

Василий Шишков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

22L863 EPAM-TVER 10:06 16:23 6:17 24 0:55 5:22
L863

Алексей Крылов

Tver

Тамара Лапезова

Tver

Bonuses missed

23L843 Феникс 09:26 15:47 6:21 24 0:55 5:26
L843

Bonuses missed

24L841 РГТЭУ 09:22 15:57 6:35 24 1:05 5:30
L841

Bonuses missed

25L817 Это ограбление!!! 08:34 15:02 6:28 24 0:55 5:33
L817

Павел Букин

Moscow

Марина Лаврова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

26L873 Бешеной собаке семь вёрст не крюк 10:26 17:26 7:00 24 1:25 5:35
L873

Сергей Власов

Moscow

Кристина Мельник

Moscow

Дмитрий Носуленко

Moscow

Андрей Шалпегин

Moscow

27L8102 San-Francisco 11:24 17:11 5:47 24 5:47
L8102

Эльмира Губина

Saint Petersburg

Николай Красильников

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Лифшиц

Saint Petersburg

28L840 Гусиные Лапки 09:20 15:43 6:23 24 0:35 5:48
L840

Катя Гусева

Saint Petersburg

Маша Лапина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

29L869 Мозги на прогулке 10:18 16:56 6:38 24 0:35 6:03
L869

Ольга Громенко

Moscow

Валентин Мерзликин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

29L8107 Бормио 11:34 17:37 6:03 24 6:03
L8107

Станислав Крикунов

Белгород

Валерия Крикунова

Moscow

Ольга Пакуляк

Kiev

Игорь Сорокин

Салават

31L8164 Дайруку 13:28 19:57 6:29 24 0:20 6:09
L8164

Сергей Золотых

Moscow

Bonuses missed

32L867 Прогульники 10:14 17:51 7:37 24 1:25 6:12
L867

Юлия Калмахелидзе

Moscow

Дмитрий Попов

Moscow

33L802 Пешком по шпалам 08:04 14:34 6:30 24 0:15 6:15
L802

Мария Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Одерков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

34L812 Ку-Ку 08:24 14:58 6:34 24 0:15 6:19
L812

Ксения Кузяева

Подольск

Bonuses missed

35L819 Злобные тентакли 08:38 15:40 7:02 24 0:35 6:27
L819

Настя Ефимова

Moscow

Ксения Копылова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

36L865 Пам Парам 10:10 17:33 7:23 24 0:55 6:28
L865

Наталья Медведева

Moscow

Павел Никопоренко

Moscow

Юлия Шишкина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

37L854 мед 09:48 17:09 7:21 24 0:50 6:31
L854

Варвара Даревская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

38L8188 Бурлеск 14:16 20:54 6:38 24 6:38
L8188

Егор Лихунский

Moscow

39L844 Аквилон 09:28 16:44 7:16 24 0:35 6:41
L844

Маргарита Лунева

Moscow

Ирина Минакова

Moscow

Юлия Чаленко

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

40L858 Тропический Мираж 09:56 17:18 7:22 24 0:35 6:47
L858

Юлия Попова

Moscow

Светлана Субботина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

41L875 Шишкины 10:30 18:43 8:13 24 1:25 6:48
L875

Евгений Атаманов

Moscow

Дмитрий Шишкин

Moscow

42L8119 Мыши-Рокеры 11:58 18:54 6:56 24 6:56
L8119

Надежда Житникова

Moscow

Юлия Максимова

Moscow

42L8131 рваные кроссовки 12:22 20:13 7:51 24 0:55 6:56
L8131

Екатерина Сумина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

44L8170 Стрит-флеш 13:40 21:14 7:34 24 0:35 6:59
L8170

Артур Ихсанов

Moscow

Лиля Ихсанова

Moscow

Алексей Соловьев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

45L8129 КШМ 12:18 19:18 7:00 24 7:00
L8129

Рустик Каримов

Moscow

Наташа Финошкина

Moscow

46L8152 Для меня 13:04 20:26 7:22 24 0:20 7:02
L8152

Тарас Гущик

Moscow

Митяй Земноухов

Moscow

Константин Попов

Moscow

Ева Смирнова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

47L880 ЛососЯ 10:40 17:46 7:06 24 7:06
L880

Юлия Богданова

Saint Petersburg

Никита Мартынов

Moscow

Виктория Филиппова

Saint Petersburg

48L8111 Пока без названия 11:42 18:52 7:10 24 7:10
L8111

49L8142 Игривистые здесь 12:44 20:32 7:48 24 0:35 7:13
L8142

Михаил Хоменко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

50L8169 Ходунки 13:38 21:04 7:26 24 7:26
L8169

Марина Купцова

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Корнаухова

Saint Petersburg

Роман Пушкарёв

Saint Petersburg

51L8130 Розовый слон 12:20 20:49 8:29 24 0:55 7:34
L8130

Наталья Боговалова

Moscow

Александр Пчелинцев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

52L860 Белая полоса 10:00 17:36 7:36 24 7:36
L860

53L8104 Конопляное Семечко 11:28 20:05 8:37 24 0:55 7:42
L8104

Алина Горчакова

Moscow

Эдуард Даварашвили

Moscow

Bonuses missed

54L816 Environment friendly 08:32 16:45 8:13 24 0:20 7:53
L816

Татьяна Бабенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

55L8139 Безусловные франшизики 12:38 20:53 8:15 24 0:20 7:55
L8139

Марина Грязева

Moscow

Леша Иванов

Moscow

Кирилл Куликов

Moscow

Маша Лукина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

56L889 Без паники 10:58 19:00 8:02 24 8:02
L889

Алена Кузнецова

Moscow

Ольга Шустова

Moscow

57L8173 Всебегущий Цикорий 13:46 22:46 9:00 24 0:55 8:05
L8173

Тимофей Васильев

Moscow

Ольга Карпова

Moscow

Екатерина Морозова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

58L874 M&M's 10:28 19:20 8:52 24 0:35 8:17
L874

Михаил Трифонов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

59L868 Команда X 10:16 18:54 8:38 24 8:38
L868

Алексей Зейфман

Moscow

Юлия Зейфман

Moscow

Анна Зенина

Moscow

Антон Попельников

Moscow

60L8101 ??? 11:22 20:34 9:12 24 0:20 8:52
L8101

Вера Медведева

Nizhny Novgorod

Евгения Вагина

Nizhny Novgorod

Майя Сидорова

Nizhny Novgorod

Bonuses missed

61L824 Волчица и пряности 08:48 19:31 10:43 24 0:55 9:48
L824

Егор Попов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

62L888 Вувузелы Вельзевула 10:56 21:51 10:55 24 10:55
L888

Алина Корницкая

Moscow

Юлия Лещенко

Moscow

Дмитрий Татарин

Moscow

63L8183 Орел и Герой 14:06 17:55 3:49 23 1:25 2:24
L8183

Алексей Минаков

Moscow

Игорь Чернышов

Moscow

CPs missed

64L8168 Run Forest Run 13:36 17:24 3:48 23 1:05 2:43
L8168

Екатерина Попова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

65L8120 Тыгыдым-тыгыдым 12:00 16:38 4:38 23 0:55 3:43
L8120

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

66L8194 ГШПЧ 14:28 19:29 5:01 23 0:55 4:06
L8194

Андрей Бабёнышев

Moscow

Георгий Махатадзе

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

67L803 Матрасные Познаватели 2 08:06 13:03 4:57 23 0:35 4:22
L803

Ульяна Гусева

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Модестова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

68L811 Bad Bat 08:22 13:34 5:12 23 0:35 4:37
L811

Александр Новиков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

69L896 French Moscow Team 11:12 16:56 5:44 23 0:55 4:49
L896

Jean Michel Boez

Moscow

Benoit Fissot

Moscow

Charles Kaczmarek

Moscow

Pierre Lestienne

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

70L894 Почему-то жутко 11:08 16:37 5:29 23 0:35 4:54
L894

Ринат Акбуляков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

71L870 Godfather 10:20 15:51 5:31 23 0:35 4:56
L870

Игорь В. Подкопаев

Старый оскол

Дмитрий А. Зайцев

Истра

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

72L835 Работаем мозгом и ногами 09:10 15:06 5:56 23 0:55 5:01
L835

Александр Клименко

Moscow

Павел Мирошников

Moscow

Михаил Янчиков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

73L8185 Бесноватая планета 14:10 19:50 5:40 23 0:35 5:05
L8185

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

74L871 Мурочки 10:22 15:29 5:07 23 5:07
L871

Катя Гулякова

Moscow

Анна Маслова

Moscow

Вероника Митрофанова

Moscow

CPs missed

75L8156 Север 13:12 19:00 5:48 23 0:40 5:08
L8156

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

76L850 Заноза 09:40 14:57 5:17 23 5:17
L850

CPs missed

77L8192 Прокаченный Б-корпус 14:24 20:03 5:39 23 0:20 5:19
L8192

Анна Попова

Глазов

Алексей Чекин

Мариуполь

Ирина Юркова

Коломна

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

78L8140 Пикничок 12:40 18:58 6:18 23 0:35 5:43
L8140

Алексей Бажин

Moscow

Екатерина Бажина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

79L822 скворцы прилетели 08:44 15:09 6:25 23 0:40 5:45
L822

Саша Г

Moscow

Стас К

Moscow

Аня М

Moscow

Катя М

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

80L8109 бозон Хиггса 11:38 17:45 6:07 23 0:20 5:47
L8109

Елена Рожкова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

81L848 Пестрые дятлы 09:36 16:51 7:15 23 1:25 5:50
L848

Вячеслав Анохин

Moscow

Сергей Ивасенко

Moscow

Евгения Сачанюк

Moscow

CPs missed

82L834 В поисках путешествий 09:08 15:55 6:47 23 0:55 5:52
L834

Александра Клименко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

83L820 Александра и 3D 08:40 16:02 7:22 23 1:25 5:57
L820

Дмитрий Петров

Красногорск

Александра Яськова

Красногорск

Дмитрий Докучаев

Красногорск

Денис Королев

Красногорск

CPs missed

84L8100 полосатые 11:20 17:20 6:00 23 6:00
L8100

Татьяна Асташина

Moscow

Марина Никешина

Moscow

CPs missed

85L8198 Топографический К. 14:36 21:26 6:50 23 0:35 6:15
L8198

Ирина Доровских

Самара

Настя Дьякова

Moscow

Таня Егорова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

86L8179 Хаттифнаты 13:58 21:11 7:13 23 0:55 6:18
L8179

Дарья Андросова

Moscow

Оливия Стивенс

Филадельфия

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

87L8206 Экипаж 14:52 21:16 6:24 23 6:24
L8206

Борис Константиновский

Moscow

CPs missed

88L851 Feel good 09:42 16:07 6:25 23 6:25
L851

Валёк Аверьянов

Moscow

Виталик Дорошенко

Moscow

Светочка Канаева

Moscow

Мария Титова

Moscow

CPs missed

89L8190 Экспресс до Лондона 14:20 21:25 7:05 23 0:35 6:30
L8190

Юлия Фадеева

Moscow

Любовь Шубина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

90L8136 Ромашки 12:32 19:08 6:36 23 6:36
L8136

Галина Тихомирова

Moscow

CPs missed

91L8151 Кокос и абрикос 13:02 20:37 7:35 23 0:55 6:40
L8151

Анна Варфоломеева

Moscow

Катерина Напольских

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

91L862 Несуетливые гегемоны 10:04 16:59 6:55 23 0:15 6:40
L862

Александр Дружков

Moscow

Павел Назаров

Moscow Region

Андрей Старостин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

93L8112 Zig, ZigZig & ZigZag 11:44 19:26 7:42 23 0:55 6:47
L8112

Павел Кротков

Saint Petersburg

Николай Ведерников

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Комаров

Saint Petersburg

Анна Малова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

94L8163 Могучая Кучка 13:26 20:20 6:54 23 6:54
L8163

Алексей Богомаз

Moscow Region

Наталия Боева

Moscow Region

Нина Боева

Moscow Region

Максим Мельников

Moscow Region

CPs missed

95L8103 Дикий Вепрь и Трипанга 11:26 18:42 7:16 23 0:20 6:56
L8103

Михаил Фролов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

96L895 Gusto team 11:10 18:29 7:19 23 0:20 6:59
L895

Стаc Туркин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

97L832 Сова нашла хвост 09:04 17:00 7:56 23 0:55 7:01
L832

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

98L8209 Чаёк 14:58 22:15 7:17 23 7:17
L8209

Фёдор Коган

Moscow

Илья Червоненкис

Moscow

CPs missed

99L823 Четверо с компасом 08:46 17:01 8:15 23 0:55 7:20
L823

Ирина Быстроновская

Moscow

Петр Морозов

Moscow Region

Николай Пономарев

Baltic cities

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

100L828 Белый Легион 08:56 16:17 7:21 23 7:21
L828

CPs missed

101L859 Жизнерадостные идиоты 09:58 18:15 8:17 23 0:55 7:22
L859

Екатерина Алексеева

Moscow

Алиса Сосонкина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

102L853 Вольный ветер 09:46 17:16 7:30 23 7:30
L853

Анна Иващенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

103L8133 Брыкинборские Бегуны 12:26 20:32 8:06 23 0:35 7:31
L8133

Илья Семененко

Брыкин Бор

Ася Филяревич

Брыкин Бор

Лилия Филяревич

Брыкин Бор

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

104L8146 Pinky&Brain 12:52 21:53 9:01 23 1:25 7:36
L8146

Алла Лапшина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

105L810 Подлые кони 08:20 16:01 7:41 23 7:41
L810

Вероника Карастелина

Moscow

CPs missed

106L8114 Маршрутизаторы 11:48 19:50 8:02 23 0:20 7:42
L8114

Андрей Никольников

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

106L8149 Червячки 12:58 20:40 7:42 23 7:42
L8149

Дима Березин

Moscow

Маша Козлова

Moscow

CPs missed

106L846 et233 09:32 18:09 8:37 23 0:55 7:42
L846

Павел Дудкин

Долгопрудный

Антон Кудряшов

Долгопрудный

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

109L8175 Фисташки 13:50 21:41 7:51 23 7:51
L8175

Наталья Герасимова

Moscow Region

Ольга Попова

Moscow Region

Анна Сластникова

Moscow Region

CPs missed

110L8115 Колобки 11:50 19:42 7:52 23 7:52
L8115

Анна Федотова

Красногорск

Сергей Константинов

Красногорск

CPs missed

111L8197 Perpetuum Mobile 14:34 22:44 8:10 23 0:15 7:55
L8197

Степан Игнатьев

Moscow

Маргарита Юркус

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

112L8116 Парнас 11:52 19:48 7:56 23 7:56
L8116

Сергей Лыгин

Moscow

Марина Нащекина

Moscow

Наиля Уразова

Moscow

Ирина Шиве

Moscow

CPs missed

113L8182 ДВ 14:04 22:02 7:58 23 7:58
L8182

Сергей Бернадцкий

Other Far East FD cities

Алексей Воропаев

Moscow

Евгения Гореева

Moscow

Екатерина Иваницкая

Other Far East FD cities

CPs missed

113L872 Полосатый слон 10:24 18:37 8:13 23 0:15 7:58
L872

Юлия Долгова

Moscow Region

Елена Рябчикова

Moscow Region

Ольга Федоренко

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

115L8105 Где мы? 11:30 20:27 8:57 23 0:55 8:02
L8105

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

116L830 СЕРГЕЛАНА 09:00 17:27 8:27 23 0:15 8:12
L830

Сергей Минашкин

Moscow

Света Минашкина

Moscow Region

Илья Сафронов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

117L8138 Тапочки 12:36 20:49 8:13 23 8:13
L8138

CPs missed

117L8204 Just run it 14:48 23:01 8:13 23 8:13
L8204

CPs missed

119L886 Котопес 10:52 20:01 9:09 23 0:55 8:14
L886

Игорь Терехов

Белая Калитва

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

120L839 Две сестры 09:18 17:33 8:15 23 8:15
L839

Наталья Шестакова

Тюмень

CPs missed

121L8196 Квант 14:32 22:58 8:26 23 8:26
L8196

Екатерина Брацун

Moscow

Надежда Демьянкова

Moscow

CPs missed

122L852 Прогульщики 09:44 18:13 8:29 23 8:29
L852

Влад Кравчук

Moscow

Катя Кравчук

Moscow

CPs missed

123L884 Штрафбат 10:48 19:19 8:31 23 8:31
L884

Дмитрий Пашетов

Moscow Region

Анастасия Пашетова

Moscow

Екатерина Тимакова

Moscow

CPs missed

124L8166 Прекрасные холмы 13:32 22:08 8:36 23 8:36
L8166

Ксения Липатова

Moscow

Марина Липатова

Moscow

Вероника Мартемьянова

Moscow

Аркадий Сергеев

Moscow

CPs missed

125L892 iloco 11:04 21:07 10:03 23 1:25 8:38
L892

Дмитрий Гребеньков

Moscow

Елена Михеева

Moscow

Мария Парилова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

126L898 Хотим замуж! 11:16 20:14 8:58 23 8:58
L898

Юлия Королькова

Moscow

Наталья Прокопова

Moscow

Евгения Степочкина

Moscow

CPs missed

127L8147 Весёлые бомбошки 12:54 23:00 10:06 23 0:55 9:11
L8147

Дмитрий Косарев

Moscow

Александр Стенин

Moscow

Екатерина Шикалович

Saint Petersburg

Клавдия Широкожухова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

128L8113 Варвара жарит кур 11:46 21:49 10:03 23 0:15 9:48
L8113

Ольга Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

Элина Кудашова

Saint Petersburg

Варвара Шарова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

129L805 Игрик 08:10 18:47 10:37 23 0:20 10:17
L805

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

130L818 Вперёд и вверх 08:36 13:16 4:40 22 0:35 4:05
L818

Илья Кузнецов

Other Northwest FD cities

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

131L890 Дио-Дао 11:00 16:32 5:32 22 1:25 4:07
L890

Роберт Хасанов

Долгопрудный

Татьяна Шумская

Долгопрудный

CPs missed

132L804 Добок Чонгдан 08:08 12:47 4:39 22 0:15 4:24
L804

Екатерина Сучкова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

133L849 Брутальные Глисты 09:38 14:59 5:21 22 0:20 5:01
L849

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

134L8153 38 попугаев 13:06 18:58 5:52 22 0:40 5:12
L8153

Дмитрий Баранов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

135L833 Синий тапочек 09:06 14:52 5:46 22 0:20 5:26
L833

Михаил Кононов

Moscow

Михаил Мыльников

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

136L8178 The Smoking GNU 13:56 20:22 6:26 22 0:35 5:51
L8178

Алексей Давыдов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

137L8191 Кукушки 14:22 20:20 5:58 22 5:58
L8191

Иван Новиков

Moscow

Ольга Петрова

Moscow

CPs missed

138L829 СВНК 08:58 15:40 6:42 22 0:35 6:07
L829

Екатерина Точанская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

139L8202 Track and field 14:44 21:52 7:08 22 0:55 6:13
L8202

Ольга Кузнецова

Moscow

Самир Мамеев

Moscow

Владислав Щукин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

140L8137 Дюдюка и Ко 12:34 19:49 7:15 22 0:55 6:20
L8137

Ирина Богинская

Moscow

Евгения Дрожжина

Moscow

Григорий Федосеев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

141L8118 NaviTeam 11:56 18:52 6:56 22 0:35 6:21
L8118

Сергей Рыбкин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

142L866 Драконова бабушка 10:12 17:36 7:24 22 0:55 6:29
L866

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

143L877 Держава 10:34 17:56 7:22 22 0:15 7:07
L877

Андрей Куликов

Moscow

Валентина Московкина

Moscow

Павел Потапов

Moscow

Олеся Школьник

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

144L861 Омега 10:02 17:20 7:18 22 7:18
L861

Алла Мощевитина

Moscow

CPs missed

145L8189 Лоси пасмурные 14:18 22:44 8:26 22 0:55 7:31
L8189

Олег Бородулин

Moscow

Кирилл Дорофеев

Moscow

Сергей Рудской

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

146L800 замкадыши 08:00 16:13 8:13 22 0:35 7:38
L800

Александр Назаренко

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

147L8144 Зверушки 12:48 20:31 7:43 22 7:43
L8144

Ксения Захарова

Moscow

CPs missed

147L821 Orion34 08:42 16:45 8:03 22 0:20 7:43
L821

Светлана Кузьмичёва

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

149L876 Каменщики 10:32 18:40 8:08 22 8:08
Софья Калиниченко

Moscow

Павел Кондратович

Moscow

Александра Провоторова

Moscow

CPs missed

150L842 Serj&Nata 09:24 19:18 9:54 22 0:35 9:19
L842

Сергей Ванин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

151L8124 Энцефалитные клещи 12:08 21:29 9:21 22 9:21
L8124

Мария Бороздина

Saint Petersburg

Геннадий Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Гудченко

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Клепач

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

152L8161 Кефирчик 13:22 23:38 10:16 22 10:16
L8161

Екатерина Соколова

Moscow

Игорь Сухаченков

Moscow

Михаил Чесноков

Moscow

CPs missed

153L8143 Шрёдер 12:46 23:49 11:03 22 11:03
L8143

Татьяна Иваншкина

Moscow

Сергей Скорцеску

Moscow

Татьяна Скрябина

Moscow

CPs missed

154L881 Топ-топычи 10:42 22:28 11:46 22 11:46
L881

Антон Попов

Moscow

Анна Попова

Moscow

Полина Попова

Moscow

CPs missed

155L808 Волшебный кролик 08:16 11:39 3:23 21 3:23
L808

Александр Сизухин

Moscow

156L827 Порыв-2 08:54 14:46 5:52 21 1:25 4:27
L827

157L8207 Абырвалг 14:54 19:47 4:53 21 0:20 4:33
L8207

Александра Краснова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

158L837 Гуляющие по волнам 09:14 15:23 6:09 21 1:25 4:44
L837

Салават Мурзабаев

Moscow

Юра Островский

Moscow

159L8158 идеальный третий 13:16 19:01 5:45 21 0:15 5:30
L8158

Александр Коняхин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

160L891 Синий краб 11:02 17:35 6:33 21 0:55 5:38
L891

Александра Афанасьева

Moscow

Анастасия Гудулина

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Чернышева

Moscow

Наталья Ямананева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

161L826 мил леммингов не могут ошибаться! 08:52 16:18 7:26 21 0:20 7:06
L826

Елена Аверьянова

Moscow

Настасья Аверьянова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

162L8184 Проходили мимо 14:08 23:29 9:21 21 1:05 8:16
L8184

Таня Коньшина

Moscow

Анна Львова

Moscow Region

Андрей Моисеенко

Moscow

Вася Яровенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

163L887 Ионный квадруплет 10:54 22:03 11:09 21 0:20 10:49
L887

Катя Бурцева

Moscow

Лена Пронина

Moscow Region

Анар Халилов

Other Southern FD sities

Bonuses missed

164L864 Жорже-Барсе 10:08 15:09 5:01 20 0:15 4:46
L864

Саша Иванова

Moscow

Мари Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

165L8208 Пружинка 14:56 20:12 5:16 20 5:16
L8208

Гуля Жиганшина

Moscow

Анна Кузнецова

Moscow

166L8200 Быстрые Белки 14:40 22:56 8:16 20 8:16
L8200

Марина Бобруенко

Moscow Region

Дмитрий Карасев

Moscow Region

Ирина Кашуба

Moscow Region

Светлана Кашуба

Moscow Region

167L845 Невские манулы 09:30 18:53 9:23 20 0:20 9:03
L845

Екатерина Задорожная

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Кононенко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

168L8162 Кубик Боргика 13:24 23:58 10:34 20 10:34
L8162

Марина Александрова

Saint Petersburg

169L825 Веснушки 08:50 15:07 6:17 19 0:35 5:42
L825

Марина Серпинская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

170L879 Бегущие Бегемошки 10:38 17:16 6:38 19 6:38
L879

Сергей Симоненко

Moscow

Татьяна Симоненко

Moscow

Наталья Черепанова

Yekaterinburg

171L814 Leo 08:28 12:38 4:10 18 0:55 3:15
L814

Леонид Никитин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

172L8181 ИзМАИмы 14:02 18:10 4:08 18 4:08
L8181

Евгений Костомаров

Moscow Region

Максим Рещиков

Moscow Region

173L8121 лакокрасочные 12:02 19:04 7:02 17 7:02
L8121

174L8150 Заблудилки 13:00 22:01 9:01 15 1:05 7:56
L8150

Маргарита Овчаренко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
L897 wonder mice 11:14 19:54 8:40 24 8:40
L897

L8174 Ди Билунг 13:48 22:46 8:58 23 0:55 8:03
L8174

Максим Маслеников

Moscow

Евгения Соломко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

L8126 Трое в лодке не считая австрийца 12:12 21:38 9:26 23 0:20 9:06
L8126

Акас из Австрии

Где-то в Австрии

Дарья Матюшкина

Moscow

Натали Новикова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

L857 Веселые гепарды 09:54 20:04 10:10 22 10:10
L857

Артем Бабанов

Moscow

Анна Бабанова

Moscow

Ирина Федотова

Moscow

CPs missed

Number Team name Start
L885 Утиные истории 10:50
L885

Эрик

Moscow

Екатерина Бердюгина

Moscow

Сергей Корниенко

Moscow

L8106 Гончие псы 11:32
L8106

Андрей Налескин

Moscow

Екатерина Налескина

Moscow

L8110 узнаем Москву 11:40
L8110

Константин Скоркин

Moscow

L8117 Белые кролики 11:54
L8117

Михаил Попов

Moscow

Татьяна Сереброва

Moscow

L8123 КраСила 12:06
L8123

Вадик Красильников

Moscow

Света Красильникова

Moscow

L8127 юмористы 12:14
L8127

Сергей Колобов

Moscow

Диана Одинцова

Moscow

Степан Смирнов

Moscow

Аня Шапошникова

Moscow

L8132 БРУТАЛЬНЫЕ МЕТАЛЛУРГИ!!! 12:24
L8132

Наташа Вдовыдченко

Moscow

Альбина Смагина

Moscow

Айгюлька Юнусова

Moscow

L8141 Бурундучки 12:42
L8141

Екатерина Ключникова

Saint Petersburg