Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P719 Геофак-2005 08:38 18:57 10:19 17 3:10 7:09
P719

Иван Малаховский

Moscow

Алексей Приваловский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

2P718 RM-1902 08:36 21:02 12:26 17 2:50 9:36
P718

Юрий Егоров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

3P733 Dharma Initiative 09:06 21:48 12:42 17 0:40 12:02
P733

Мария Гончарова

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

4P729 Пилорама 08:58 22:28 13:30 16 1:40 11:50
P729

Георгий Красников

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

5P721 Концептуальный респект 08:42 22:22 13:40 16 0:40 13:00
P721

Константин Балакин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

6P707 Муякан+Биопсия матраса 08:14 23:10 14:56 16 1:10 13:46
P707

Виктор Лемпицкий

Moscow

Даниил Поспелов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

7P709 Порошок 08:18 23:24 15:06 16 15:06
P709

Евгений Афанасьев

Moscow

Светлана Лазарева

Moscow

Ольга Тимохова

Moscow

CPs missed

8P706 УГаР 08:12 23:47 15:35 16 15:35
P706

Ринат Булгаков

Saint Petersburg

Марина Олесик

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

9P738 Дети понедельника 09:16 23:44 14:28 15 2:10 12:18
P738

Павел Зубковский

Moscow

Александр Корниленко

Подольск

Пётр Чибисов

Дубна

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10P744 Блуждающие биороботы 09:28 22:56 13:28 15 0:40 12:48
P744

Маргарита Бондаренко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

11P724 KVN 08:48 23:21 14:33 15 14:33
P724

Анастасия Волобуева

Moscow Region

CPs missed

12P711 О.С.Л.ы 99 на четверых 08:22 23:23 15:01 15 15:01
P711

Дина Лободанова

Электросталь

Константин Насонов

Moscow

CPs missed

13P734 Cиндром Сосновки 09:08 23:51 14:43 14 2:10 12:33
P734

Ольга Воробьёва

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Капитульский

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

14P789 Зомби против зомби 10:58 23:44 12:46 14 12:46
P789

Юрий Морозенко

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Каверзнев

Saint Petersburg

Ника Кумерова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Чернышёва

Saint Petersburg

15P775 Pauci sciunt 10:30 23:44 13:14 14 13:14
P775

Ольга Исаева

Moscow Region

16P732 Трёхзвёздный трататаэдр 09:04 23:23 14:19 14 0:40 13:39
P732

Bonuses missed

17P708 Девочки-феи 08:16 23:43 15:27 14 1:10 14:17
P708

Ирина Улякова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

18P716 Щелезубы 1,3,7-триметилксантина 08:32 23:51 15:19 14 15:19
P716

Антон Богуцкий

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Венедиктова

Pushkin

19P786 Вах 10:52 23:06 12:14 13 0:40 11:34
P786

Юрий Бондарев

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Ильин

Saint Petersburg

Лидия Акимова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

20P756 Найти и перепрятать 09:52 23:52 14:00 13 0:40 13:20
P756

Cветлана Страхова

Moscow

Дмитрий Юферев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

21P755 Антип 09:50 23:57 14:07 13 14:07
P755

Тихон Скрынников

Moscow

22P7106 Амстердам 11:32 23:29 11:57 12 0:40 11:17
P7106

Ольга Мочалова

Moscow

Сергей Самойлов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

23P7105 Цурикаты 11:30 23:34 12:04 12 0:40 11:24
P7105

Александр Бабулин

Moscow

Василиса Костикова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

24P7104 Шарапов и Ко 11:28 23:34 12:06 12 0:40 11:26
P7104

Евгения Глазырина

Moscow

Алексей Потапов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

25P793 Мыха и Коха 11:06 23:22 12:16 12 12:16
P793

Анна Маньшина

Saint Petersburg

26P782 Вместе весело 10:44 23:50 13:06 12 0:40 12:26
P782

Надежда Болотина

Moscow

Андрей Журавлев

Moscow

Арсений Когут

Moscow

Bonuses missed

27P713 Elsewhere 08:26 23:41 15:15 12 0:40 14:35
P713

Bonuses missed

28P700 Дифференциально-фазная защита (МЭИ) 08:00 22:59 14:59 12 14:59
P700

Евгений Крылов

Moscow

Дмитрий Рыбин

Moscow

Александр Терентьев

Балашиха

29P704 БПП (Альпклуб МЭИ) 08:08 23:49 15:41 12 15:41
P704

Юлия Черкасова

Ivanovo

30P728 Обратная консоль 08:56 23:43 14:47 11 1:10 13:37
P728

Виктор Полозов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Балан

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Демина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

31P754 Nefertiti Home Basic 09:48 23:41 13:53 11 13:53
P754

32P723 Весёлые кварки 08:46 23:54 15:08 11 1:10 13:58
P723

Дарья Зимарина

Moscow

Маргарита Уханова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

33P725 100 мамонтов 08:50 23:29 14:39 11 0:40 13:59
P725

Петр Бакланов

Moscow

Лев Бирюков

Moscow

Дмитрий Коломенский

Moscow

Сергей Самойлов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

34P722 Rabid Ferrets 08:44 23:59 15:15 11 15:15
P722

Ольга Кривушко

Leningrad Region

Ксения Мансветова

Moscow

Петр Романов

Moscow

Юлия Самуленок

Leningrad Region

35P7131 Ели Карелии 12:22 23:12 10:50 10 10:50
P7131

Алексей Доссовицкий

Moscow

Михаил Зыкин

Moscow

Вера Мищенко

Moscow

Лида Мищенко

Moscow

36P7116 Балабыжки 11:52 23:03 11:11 10 11:11
P7116

Наталья Балабина

Moscow

Максим Казаков

Moscow

Анна Петрик

Moscow

Евгений Савенко

Moscow

37P7115 Торопыжки 11:50 23:02 11:12 10 11:12
P7115

Елена Князева

Moscow

Иван Колганов

Moscow

Николай Малинин

Moscow

38P7109 Ангелы и Ко 11:38 23:28 11:50 10 11:50
P7109

Федор Пашинцев

Moscow

39P763 Пироп 10:06 23:39 13:33 10 0:40 12:53
P763

Антон Лебедев

Moscow

Всеволод Шухнин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

40P770 Кватернион 10:20 23:15 12:55 10 12:55
P770

Марина Бодрина

Moscow

Анастасия Серебрякова

Moscow

Александр Филиппов

Moscow

41P780 Чучундра 10:40 23:40 13:00 10 13:00
P780

Мария Кузнецова

Moscow

42P753 Андромеда 09:46 23:30 13:44 10 0:40 13:04
P753

Андрей Мирошниченко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

43P784 Живчики 10:48 23:55 13:07 10 13:07
P784

Ирина Ермакова

Moscow

Кирилл Титов

Moscow

Алексей Шамин

Moscow

44P761 За галлеоны! 10:02 23:18 13:16 10 13:16
P761

Леонид Драбкин

Moscow

44P712 ХБТ 08:24 21:40 13:16 10 13:16
Марина Налбат

Moscow Region

46P720 МПГУ 08:40 21:57 13:17 10 13:17
Ольга Зыкина

Moscow

Мария Хорольская

Moscow

47P715 Слепые котята 08:30 21:57 13:27 10 13:27
P715

Анастасия Коник

Moscow

48P714 Плинтус 08:28 22:36 14:08 10 0:40 13:28
P714

Лёня Бесчастный

Moscow

Bonuses missed

49P758 Сфинкс в большом городе 09:56 23:42 13:46 10 13:46
P758

Марина Кирдяшкина

Moscow

Владимир Мельников

Moscow

50P751 Бобры 09:42 23:30 13:48 10 13:48
P751

50P731 Три тупня 09:02 23:50 14:48 10 1:00 13:48
P731

Евгения Бородина

Moscow

Светлана Будовниц

Moscow

Алексей Назаров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

52P701 Держите скунса 08:02 23:39 15:37 10 1:10 14:27
P701

Антон Черенков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

53P730 Streetkings 09:00 23:34 14:34 10 14:34
P730

Павел Гниломедов

Moscow

Лев Медведев

Moscow

54P7132 Сорок Два 12:24 23:39 11:15 9 1:50 9:25
P7132

Виктория Бокарева

Moscow

Антон Гердо

Moscow

Аня Пайманова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

55P7147 Дети Эдипа 12:54 23:39 10:45 9 1:00 9:45
P7147

Артём Калиновский

Moscow

Юля Незнаю

Moscow

Bonuses missed

56P7171 Ангостура 13:42 23:40 9:58 9 9:58
P7171

Олежка Бражкин

Moscow

Димуська Вовченко

Moscow

Анютка Кухта

Moscow

Иришка Моралёва

Moscow

57P791 serpentiana 11:02 22:24 11:22 9 0:40 10:42
P791

Андрей Демин

Moscow

Павел Климантов

Moscow

Кира Кочеткова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

58P776 Вельзевул Карлович на рейде 10:32 21:28 10:56 9 10:56
P776

Мишка Гончаренко

Yekaterinburg

Вася Колотилов

Moscow

Кирилл Самодуров

Rybinsk

59P7127 Армия муравьев 12:14 23:32 11:18 9 11:18
P7127

Светлана Дробышева

Moscow

Никита Лучников

Moscow

60P7113 Los Kala4i 11:46 23:05 11:19 9 11:19
P7113

Олег Тележкин

Moscow

61P781 Tomas&friends 10:42 23:44 13:02 9 1:00 12:02
P781

Анастасия Преображенская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

62P7108 Восторженный хомяк 11:36 23:39 12:03 9 12:03
P7108

Иван Волков

Moscow

Татьяна Колпакова

Other Northwest FD cities

Ирина Смирнова

Moscow Region

63P783 Наивно. Супер 10:46 23:52 13:06 9 13:06
P783

Екатерина Богачёва

Moscow

Полина Лосева

Moscow

64P736 Краны 09:12 23:18 14:06 9 0:40 13:26
P736

Дмитрий Фомин

Реутов

Евгений Чубаров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

65P774 Движущиеся тротуары 10:28 23:56 13:28 9 13:28
P774

Николай Гаврилов

Moscow

Ирина Ермакова

Moscow

Алексей Шамин

Moscow

66P768 Дмитрий Анатольевич 10:16 23:49 13:33 9 13:33
P768

Максим Иванов

Moscow

Ольга Трофименко

Moscow

67P771 Серебрянка 10:22 23:57 13:35 9 13:35
P771

Елена Судакова

Moscow

68P717 Номер 92 08:34 23:44 15:10 9 15:10
P717

Иван Полухин

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Родыгин

Saint Petersburg

69P703 Jolly Roger 08:06 23:43 15:37 9 15:37
P703

Untypov Marine

Moscow

Alexei Pisemskii

Moscow

Ioshkin Yuri

Moscow

70P7159 весна 13:18 22:12 8:54 8 8:54
P7159

Вадим Гребенев

Moscow

Алексей Добрынин

Moscow

Екатерина Коложвари

Moscow

71P7123 Wassup 12:06 23:42 11:36 8 1:40 9:56
P7123

Михаил Высоковский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

72P7167 Хамамелис 13:34 23:35 10:01 8 10:01
P7167

Оля Акимова

Moscow

73P7142 Самогонщики 12:44 22:50 10:06 8 10:06
P7142

Саня Жуков

Moscow

74P7174 Выход в город 13:48 23:57 10:09 8 10:09
P7174

Анна Коваленко

Moscow

Иван Прусс

Moscow

75P7107 Ниф-ниф,наф-наф,нуф-нуф и Волк 11:34 23:33 11:59 8 0:40 11:19
P7107

Валентина Бузук

Moscow

Мария Лазарева

Moscow

Василий Токарь

Moscow

Bonuses missed

76P7100 Прогульщики 11:20 23:41 12:21 8 1:00 11:21
P7100

Андрей Денисенко

Moscow Region

Екатерина Денисенко

Moscow Region

Юлия Сидорова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

77P7119 Случайные блуждания 11:58 23:41 11:43 8 11:43
P7119

Александра Воронцова

Moscow

Елизавета Игнатьева

Moscow

Анастасия Матвеева

Moscow

78P7125 foo-bar 12:10 23:56 11:46 8 11:46
P7125

Юрий Баскаков

Moscow

Виктория Евдокименко

Moscow

Дмитрий Ермолов

Moscow

Михаил Лебедев

Moscow

79P773 Чучи 10:26 23:13 12:47 8 0:40 12:07
P773

Bonuses missed

80P787 Жир Тюленей 10:54 23:51 12:57 8 0:40 12:17
P787

Алексей Бутко-Аккуратов

Moscow

Юлия Кузьмина

Moscow

Екатерина Пысларь

Кишинев

Bonuses missed

81P764 АРБУЭ!!11 10:08 23:53 13:45 8 0:40 13:05
P764

Георгий Малец

Moscow

Антон Перфильев

Moscow

Александр Усольцев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

82P742 Мафия 09:24 23:18 13:54 8 0:40 13:14
P742

Светлана Зайцева

Moscow

Надя Свиридова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

83P743 КаКос 09:26 23:34 14:08 8 0:40 13:28
P743

Николай Зиновьев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

84P740 Счастливый Кипятильник 09:20 22:54 13:34 8 13:34
P740

Ирина Шилкина

Moscow

85P746 Замкад crew 09:32 23:24 13:52 8 13:52
P746

Юлия Зарубина

Moscow Region

Светлана Рабизова

Moscow

86P752 Ладога 09:44 23:40 13:56 8 13:56
P752

Антон Мурашов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Дробязко

Вологда

Сергей Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

87P710 тк МИСиС 08:20 23:24 15:04 8 0:40 14:24
P710

Евгения Орлова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

88P739 Бродяги Дхармы 09:18 23:56 14:38 8 14:38
P739

Алексей Ковалев

Moscow

89P7178 Wise Deer 13:56 23:34 9:38 7 1:00 8:38
P7178

Анна Герасимова

Moscow

Иван Малышев

Moscow

Роман Шиян

Moscow

Bonuses missed

90P7177 DEADBEEF 13:54 23:42 9:48 7 9:48
P7177

Олег Ковалев

Other Northwest FD cities

91P7124 Хаиты 12:08 22:18 10:10 7 10:10
P7124

Александра Долныкова

Moscow

Александра Леонтьева

Moscow

Яков Флитман

Moscow

Олег Хаит

Moscow

92P7151 Сиреневый тремор фиолетовой бесконечности 13:02 23:31 10:29 7 10:29
P7151

Евгений Алексеев

Moscow

Катя Егорова

Moscow

Аня Жданенко

Moscow

93P7121 Настырные улитки 12:02 22:38 10:36 7 10:36
P7121

Александр Бородин

Moscow

Тимур Костюхин

Калуга

Валерия Костюхина

Коломна

Андрей Куратов

Саров

94P7143 Кузинатра 12:46 23:26 10:40 7 10:40
P7143

Анастасия Погода

Saint Petersburg

Ася Храпкина

Saint Petersburg

95P798 Тумгытури 11:16 22:07 10:51 7 10:51
P798

Людмила Голикова

Moscow

Марина Филина

Moscow

96P7111 Ничего серьезного 11:42 22:35 10:53 7 10:53
P7111

Алексей Рябиков

Saint Petersburg

97P7139 Люди Гога 12:38 23:33 10:55 7 10:55
P7139

Алексей Колпаков

Moscow

98P7135 Тормозята 12:30 23:26 10:56 7 10:56
P7135

Яша Шаповалов

Moscow

99P7102 Бетельгейзе 11:24 23:02 11:38 7 0:40 10:58
P7102

Елена Ненова

Moscow

Павел Окунев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

100P7136 Skvo`s 12:32 23:37 11:05 7 11:05
P7136

Марина Булавенко

Moscow

Анастасия Фатеева

Moscow

101P7120 пандА 12:00 23:30 11:30 7 11:30
P7120

Яся Богданова

Moscow

Алексей Климук

Moscow

Ксю Лынова

Moscow

Андрей Нелин

Moscow