Home  >  Faces  >  Александр Храмов   lv   ru   ua

Александр Храмов

Александр Храмов

Personal information

38 years

City: Saint Petersburg

Upcoming competitions

Past events

Partizan's glory

Luga, the game was held on 29 June 2019


Organisers

— Project coordinator
— Head Judge


Old road

Vyazma, Smolensk region, the game was held on 26 May 2019


Organisers

— Project coordinator


Running City Smolensk 2019

Smolensk, the game was held on 25 May 2019


Organisers

— Project coordinator


105th element

Dubna, Moscow region, the game was held on 24 March 2019


Organisers

— Project coordinator


Running City Dmitrov 2019

Dmitrov, Moscow region, the game was held on 23 March 2019


Organisers

— Project coordinator


Running City Dresden 2018

Dresden, the game was held on 4 November 2018


Organisers

— Project coordinator
— Head Judge


Running City 2018

St. Petersburg and Leningrad Region, the game was held on 6 October 2018


Organisers

— Head Judge


Statement of Work

Volkhov, Staraya Ladoga, Leningrad region, the game was held on 30 June 2018


Organisers

— Project coordinator


Running City Vologda 2018

Vologda, the game was held on 26 May 2018


Organisers

— Project coordinator
— Head Judge


Running City Vyborg 2018

Vyborg, the game was held on 5 May 2018

M485 «Лиза»  

1 rank from 66 (played: 66) in a category «Lion-Mini»
CPs taken: 23 from 23.


Running City Pavlovsky Posad 2018

Pavlovsky Posad, the game was held on 24 March 2018


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City 2017

St. Petersburg and Leningrad Region, the game was held on 7 October 2017


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City Vladimir 2017

Vladimir, the game was held on 27 May 2017


Organisers

— Project coordinator
— Head Judge


Running City Noginsk 2017

Noginsk, the game was held on 25 March 2017


Organisers

— Project coordinator
— Head Judge


Running City 2016

St. Petersburg and Leningrad Region, the game was held on 8 October 2016


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City Peterhof 2016

Petrodvorets district of St. Petersburg, the game was held on 14 May 2016

L387 «KhramoffAlex»  

1 rank from 36 (played: 37) in a category «Horseman-Light»
CPs taken: 33+5 from 33+5.


Running City Moscow 2016

Moscow, the game was held on 16 April 2016

L274 «Węgorz europejski»  

3 rank from 83 (played: 107) in a category «Atlas-Liight»
CPs taken: 21+6 from 21+7.


Running City Klin 2016

Klin, the game was held on 26 March 2016


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City 2015

St. Petersburg and Leningrad Region, the game was held on 10 October 2015


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City Novosibirsk 2015

Novosibirsk, the game was held on 6 September 2015


Organisers

— Head Judge


Action Points III

St. Petersburg, Moscow, Yekaterinburg, the game was held on 15 August 2015


Organisers

— Start/Finish


Running City Pskov 2015

Pskov, the game was held on 30 May 2015


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City Sosnovy Bor 2015

Sosnovy Bor, the game was held on 14 March 2015


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City 2014

St. Petersburg and Leningrad Region, the game was held on 11 October 2014


Organisers

— Head Judge


Shoal Arithmetic

Pärnu, the game was held on 27 July 2014



Running City Nizhny Novgorod 2014

Nizhny Novgorod, the game was held on 31 May 2014


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City Vsevolozhsk 2014

Vsevolozhsk district, the game was held on 29 March 2014


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City 2013

St. Petersburg and Leningrad Region, the game was held on 12 October 2013


Organisers

— Head Judge


Sea walk

Kotka, the game was held on 22 June 2013



Running City 2012

St. Petersburg and Leningrad Region, the game was held on 27 October 2012


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City Novgorod 2012

Novgorod, the game was held on 8 September 2012

170 «Foka Szara»  

1 rank from 21 (played: 26) in a category «Angel»
CPs taken: 31+2 from 31+3.


Running City Tikhvin 2012

Tikhvin, Tikvin Boksitogorsk districts Leningrad region, the game was held on 25 August 2012


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City Riga 2012

Riga, the game was held on 14 July 2012

1136 «Swistak»  

7 rank from 17 (played: 18) in a category «Angel»
CPs taken: 27+3 from 28+3.


Metropolia

St.Petersburg and Leningrad Region, the game was held on 15 April 2012

M116 «A-116»  

Category «Metropolia»


Running City Yaroslavl 2012

Yaroslavl, the game was held on 17 March 2012


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City 2011

St. Petersburg and Leningrad Region, the game was held on 22 October 2011


Organisers

— Head Judge


PoBeGi — Gatchina 2011

Gatchinsky district Leningrad region, the game was held on 10 September 2011


Organisers

— Route setup


PoBeGi — Sergiev Posad 2011

Moscow region, Sergievposadsky district, the game was held on 25 June 2011


Organisers

— Start/Finish


Day in the City 2011

St. Petersburg, the game was held on 21 May 2011


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City Kiev 2011

Kiev, the game was held on 14 May 2011


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City Moscow 2011

Moscow, the game was held on 16 April 2011


Organisers

— Checkpoint official


500 days to London

St. Petersburg, the game was held on 19 March 2011


Organisers

— Start/Finish


Running City 2010

St. Petersburg and Leningrad Region, the game was held on 23 October 2010


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City Helsinki 2010

Helsinki, the game was held on 18 September 2010


Organisers

— Head Judge


PoBeGi — Smolensk 2010

Smolensk, the game was held on 14 August 2010


Organisers

— Start/Finish


Day in the City 2010

St. Petersburg, the game was held on 22 May 2010


Organisers

— Head Judge


PoBeGi — Kronshtadt 2010

Kronshtadt district of St. Petersburg, the game was held on 13 March 2010


Organisers

— Start / Finish service chief


PoBeGi — Vologda 2010

Vologda, the game was held on 20 February 2010



Running City 2009

St. Petersburg, the game was held on 24 October 2009


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City Yekaterinburg 2009

Yekateginburg, the game was held on 5 September 2009


Organisers

— Route setup


Night in the City — Pushkin 2009

Pushkin district of St. Petersburg, the game was held on 13 June 2009


Organisers

— Head Judge


Day in the City 2009

St. Petersburg, the game was held on 23 May 2009


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City Moscow 2009

Moscow, the game was held on 25 April 2009

162 «Фуран»  

3 rank from 167 (played: 191) in a category «Angel»
CPs taken: 21+2 from 21+2.


PoBeGi — Ryazan 2009

Ryazan, the game was held on 17 January 2009


Organisers

— Start/Finish


Running City 2008

St. Petersburg, the game was held on 25 October 2008


Organisers

— Head Judge


PoBeGi — Orel 2008

Orel, the game was held on 4 October 2008


Organisers

— Start/Finish


Night in the City — Peterhof 2008

Petrodvorets district of St. Petersburg, the game was held on 14 June 2008


Organisers

— Head Judge


Day in the City 2008

St. Petersburg, the game was held on 17 May 2008


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City Moscow 2008

Moscow, the game was held on 19 April 2008


Organisers

— Start/Finish


PoBeGi — Cherepovets 2008

Cherepovets, the game was held on 22 March 2008


Organisers

— Miscellaneous help


PoBeGi — Tver 2008

Tver, the game was held on 16 February 2008

131 «Северный ветер»  

19 rank from 49 (played: 51) in a category «Transportation»
CPs taken: 23+2 from 24+4.


PoBeGi — Pushkin-Pavlovsk 2008

Pushkin district of St. Petersburg, the game was held on 19 January 2008

127 «Фуран»  

3 rank from 35 (played: 38) in a category «Transportation»
CPs taken: 34+2 from 36+2.


Running City 2007

St. Petersburg, the game was held on 20 October 2007


Organisers

— Route setup
— Head Judge


PoBeGi — Tula 2007

Tula, the game was held on 29 September 2007

116 «Северный ветер»  

2 rank from 27 (played: 31) in a category «Transportation»
CPs taken: 18+4 from 18+4.


PoBeGi — Vyborg 2007

Vyborg, the game was held on 2 September 2007


Organisers

— Start/Finish


PoBeGi — Yaroslavl 2007

Yaroslavl, the game was held on 27 May 2007


Organisers

— Head Judge


Day in the City 2007

St. Petersburg, the game was held on 19 May 2007


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City Moscow 2007

Moscow, the game was held on 14 April 2007


Organisers

— Route setup
— Head Judge


PoBeGi — Novgorod 2007

Novgorod, the game was held on 10 February 2007


Organisers

— Route setup


Running City 2006

St. Petersburg, the game was held on 14 October 2006


Organisers

— Head Judge


Running City Moscow 2006

Moscow, the game was held on 15 April 2006


Organisers

— Route setup
— Head Judge


Running City 2005

St. Petersburg, the game was held on 29 October 2005


Organisers

— Route setup
— Head Judge


Running City Transit 2005

St. Petersburg, the game was held on 22 May 2005

K22 «Северный Ветер»  

Category «K»


Running City 2004

St. Petersburg, the game was held on 23 October 2004

222 «Саша и Маша»  

Category «Atlas»

400 «Ловкачи»  

Category «Lion»

Organisers

— Route setup


Running City 2003

St. Petersburg, the game was held on 25 October 2003


Organisers

— Route setup


Running City 2000

St. Petersburg, the game was held on 5 November 2000

217 «Фуран»  

2 rank from 21 (played: 36) in a category «Atlas»
CPs taken: 11 from 11.