Show participants

Timed categories

Angel

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
11138 НеВеРьХуДо 12:36 20:15 7:39 15 1:20 6:19
1138

Николай Бортников

Moscow

Алексей Куликов

Moscow

2114 Летящие иридиевые топоры 08:28 16:11 7:43 15 1:20 6:23
114

3100 Я и мой брат-дЭбил 08:00 15:51 7:51 15 1:20 6:31
100

Atlas

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1234 Любитель и Лягуха 09:08 21:30 12:22 33 4:00 8:22
234

2222 Новая надежда 08:44 22:56 14:12 33 4:00 10:12
222

3204 Балась 08:08 23:47 15:39 33 2:30 13:09
204

Bronevik Light

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L618 Bicycle&Powerful 08:36 17:16 8:40 24 3:20 5:20
L618

Полина Гузикова

Moscow

2L672 Околодножек 10:24 19:36 9:12 24 3:20 5:52
L672

Екатерина Свищева

Moscow

3L607 Иго-Го 08:14 17:51 9:37 24 3:20 6:17
L607

Александр Киченко

Moscow

Bronevik Pro

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P630 Dudes Wagon 09:00 21:40 12:40 23 2:20 10:20
P630

2P606 Водородные связи 08:12 23:26 15:14 23 0:40 14:34
P606

3P631 Ежики Хрюшечки 09:02 20:19 11:17 22 1:00 10:17
P631

Chimera : Main ranking

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
19100 Птица-говорун 11:20 16:02 4:42 21 1:00 3:42
9100

Виктор Бонвеч

Moscow

Айдар Кадыров

Moscow

2939 Вперед! 09:18 14:09 4:51 21 1:00 3:51
939

Юлия Васильченко

Moscow

3905 Копыта в огне 08:10 13:11 5:01 21 0:30 4:31
905

Елена Гончарова

Moscow

Chimera: Scooters

Rank   Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
19100 Птица-говорун 11:20 16:02 4:42 21 1:00 3:42
9100

Виктор Бонвеч

Moscow

Айдар Кадыров

Moscow

2939 Вперед! 09:18 14:09 4:51 21 1:00 3:51
939

Юлия Васильченко

Moscow

3901 Злобные тентакли 08:02 13:11 5:09 21 0:30 4:39
901

Анастасия Ефимова

Moscow

Ксения Копылова

Moscow

Chimera: Jumpers

Rank   Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1905 Копыта в огне 08:10 13:11 5:01 21 0:30 4:31
905

Елена Гончарова

Moscow

2960 Копытная Братва 10:00 17:28 7:28 21 1:00 6:28
960

Денис Гоманько

Moscow

Полина Гундорова

Moscow

Александр Сахаров

Moscow

3964 life in motion 10:08 17:30 7:22 20 1:00 6:22
964

Griffin +

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Final time
00 No name 03:57 03:57 0:00 0:00

Griffin Light

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L855 Тыгыдым-тыгыдым 09:50 14:31 4:41 24 1:00 3:41
L855

2L826 Кин-Дза-Дза 08:52 13:45 4:53 24 1:00 3:53
L826

3L8145 Самые быстрые 12:50 17:45 4:55 24 1:00 3:55
L8145

Марина Баркова

Moscow

Михаил Бочарников

Moscow

Анна Михалёва

Moscow

Griffin Pro

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P821 iMUST 08:42 13:27 4:45 30 1:10 3:35
P821

Дмитрий Кириллов

Moscow

2P863 X-rays 10:06 15:18 5:12 30 1:10 4:02
P863

3P873 burning daylight 10:26 16:04 5:38 30 1:10 4:28
P873

Михаил Федин

Moscow Region

Иван Петкевич

Moscow

Horseman-Light

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L3111 Топим! 11:42 19:43 8:01 41 1:45 6:16
L3111

Владимир Арановский

Moscow

Антонина Шестакова

Moscow

2L3164 Грендайзер 13:28 22:56 9:28 41 2:45 6:43
L3164

3L340 Oktopus-Caravan 09:20 18:45 9:25 41 1:40 7:45
L340

Андрей Скороходов

Moscow

Карина Твердохлеб

Moscow Region

Horseman-Pro

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P354 Chasing Daylight & Arena & Lucky Loser 09:48 16:35 6:47 47 3:15 3:32
P354

2P303 Настоящий Отдых (т/к МГТУ) 08:06 16:38 8:32 47 3:15 5:17
P303

3P337 ФНМ Sci-done 09:14 18:31 9:17 47 3:15 6:02
P337

Inline Skater

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1597 Солнечный экспресс 11:14 15:54 4:40 33 1:20 3:20
597

2551 Run4Fun 09:42 15:45 6:03 33 1:20 4:43
551

35112 АЛЕНИ 11:44 17:38 5:54 33 1:00 4:54
5112

Иван Яшенков

Moscow

Sphinx +

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1750 Волк и несколько трындят 09:40 20:12 10:32 13 1:00 9:32
750

Илья Тумайкин

Moscow Region

Алексей Яшунский

Moscow

2744 Живучки 09:28 22:02 12:34 13 1:30 11:04
744

Надя Вариончик

Moscow

Марина Иванова

Moscow

3749 Крокус на Фикус 09:38 20:33 10:55 12 2:30 8:25
749

Екатерина Степанова

Moscow

Sphinx-Light

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L701 Шизики Шутят 08:02 18:29 10:27 14 4:30 5:57
L701

2L779 KrySteLoZa 10:38 22:23 11:45 14 2:30 9:15
L779

Иван Стеценко

Ноттингем

3L7176 MUSA 13:52 23:17 9:25 14 9:25
L7176

Сергей Антипин

Moscow

Sphinx-Pro

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P705 RM-1902 08:10 20:43 12:33 18 4:30 8:03
P705

Юрий Егоров

Moscow

2P750 Геофак-2005 09:40 19:54 10:14 18 0:30 9:44
P750

Иван Малаховский

Moscow

Алексей Приваловский

Moscow

3P717 Концептуальный респект 08:34 23:55 15:21 18 3:20 12:01
P717

Non-timed categories

Lion-Light

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1L400 Улетайки 08:00 25
L400

Анна Носова

Saint Petersburg

1L401 стрекозоиды человекообразные 08:02 25
L401

Светлана Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

Пётр Кузьмичёв

Moscow

1L402 Ползущие вместе 08:04 25
L402

Юлия Демидова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Тарасова

Saint Petersburg

1L404 Не найдены 08:08 25
L404

Яна Пак

Moscow

1L405 Наутилус 08:10 25
L405

Елена Яковишина

Moscow

1L406 Аллилуйя, неваляшки 08:12 25
L406

Мария Коган

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Армашева

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Сипко

Saint Petersburg

1L407 Было бы нелепо 08:14 25
L407

Елена Стыцына

Saint Petersburg

1L411 Партизаны 08:22 25
L411

1L413 Сашина команда 08:26 25
L413

1L414 Большой Львиный Прайд 08:28 25
L414

Виталий Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Семусёв

Moscow

1L415 Суслик и 08:30 25
L415

1L417 Джема 08:34 25
L417

1L418 Лев и С° 08:36 25
L418

Павел Гришин

Moscow

Елисей Денисов

Moscow

Лев Денисов

Moscow

1L419 Кошки Шрёдингера 08:38 25
L419

Амена Пручкина

Moscow

1L421 Abrikocy 08:42 25
L421

Наталья Белан

Saint Petersburg

Анна Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

1L422 Муковозики 08:44 25
L422

Василий Муковозов

Moscow

Михаил Муковозов

Moscow

Анна Муковозова

Moscow

1L424 О как! 08:48 25
L424

1L427 герберки 08:54 25
Надежда Мироненко

Moscow

Анастасия Нахмурина

Moscow

1L429 Сине-зеленая живность 08:58 25
L429

1L430 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:00 25
L430

Наталья Елизарова

Moscow

Виталий Медведев

Moscow

1L431 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:02 25
L431

1L432 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:04 25
L432

Ольга Степанянц

Moscow

1L434 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:08 25
L434

Маша Данилочкина

Moscow

1L435 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:10 25
L435

Алексей Мерецков

Moscow

Полина Чандиева

Moscow

1L436 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:12 25
L436

1L437 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:14 25
L437

1L440 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:20 25
L440

Михаил Антошкин

Moscow

Стас Рахманин

Moscow

1L441 Малипонки 09:22 25
L441

1L442 Лениво придумывать 09:24 25
L442

1L444 это питер, детка 09:28 25
L444

Юрий Солодкин

Saint Petersburg

Оля Разина

Moscow

Таня Степанова

Saint Petersburg

1L445 Группа поддержки 09:30 25
L445

Иван Буров

Moscow

Егор Леурдо

Moscow

1L446 Зануды 09:32 25
L446

Сергей Аристов

Saint Petersburg

1L447 Tritoporra & Nikolae team 09:34 25
L447

Егор Алексеевич

Moscow

Ирина Алексеевна

Moscow

Николай Чугунов

Moscow

1L449 Duckupines 09:38 25
L449

Ольга Артемьева

Moscow

Максим Дорощенков

Moscow Region

Вероника Кащенко

Moscow

1L451 КВИВЛ 09:42 25
L451

Владимир Гребенщиков

Moscow

1L452 Тигрицы 09:44 25
L452

Наталья Булгакова

Moscow

Виктория Уварова

Moscow

1L456 Лиса и колобок, калачик и куличик 09:52 25
L456

Дарья Кузнецова

Moscow

1L459 Dance! 09:58 25
L459

Татьяна Маслова

Moscow

1L460 незнайка в тумане 10:00 25
L460

1L462 Ёжики 10:04 25
L462

Евгения Митюшина

Moscow

1L463 Опоздуны 10:06 25
L463

Кондрат Недумов

Moscow

Ростислав Недумов

Moscow

1L465 Дятел, Баклан и Нежные Люди 10:10 25
L465

Елена Нежельская

Moscow

Зоя Нежельская

Moscow

Антон Родин

Moscow

1L466 Оборотни без погон 10:12 25
L466

Мария Шорикова

Moscow

1L467 Яуз-Цзы 10:14 25
L467

Федор Налбат

Moscow Region

Егор Панасенко

Moscow Region

Игорь Панасенко

Moscow Region

1L469 Волшебные Башмачки 10:18 25
L469

Галина Вовк

Moscow

Людмила Мялина

Moscow

1L470 Щекотиллы 10:20 25
L470

Наталия Серегина

Moscow

Наталья Смолявская

Moscow

1L471 Птички 10:22 25
L471

Екатерина Далакова

Moscow

Евгения Прачева

Moscow

1L472 гуЛЯха 10:24 25
L472

1L473 Густаво Куэртен 10:26 25
L473

Марина Артамонова

Moscow

Нина Боброва

Moscow

1L474 Вакуленко & Ко 10:28 25
L474

Аким Штабов

Moscow Region

1L475 КБ Балашиха 10:30 25
L475

Максим Самойлов

Лосино-Петровский

Светлана Самойлова

Лосино-Петровский

1L477 Кролики 10:34 25
L477

Илья Семененко

Брыкин Бор

Ася Филяревич

Брыкин Бор

Лилия Филяревич

Брыкин Бор

1L480 Белый Кит 10:40 25
L480

1L481 DON'T PANIC 10:42 25
L481

Яна Серединская

Moscow Region

1L482 КАРКуши 10:44 25
L482

Елена Степанова

Moscow

1L485 Вселенная под ногами 10:50 25
L485

Анастасия Трофимова

Ryazan

1L486 Адские АдинСники 10:52 25
L486

Игнат Зубков

Moscow

1L487 С легким паром! 10:54 25
L487

Олег Мятчин

Moscow Region

Яна Комарова

Moscow Region

1L488 Изумрудные LastЫ 10:56 25
L488

Надежда Леонтьева

Moscow

Дмитрий Плюхин

Moscow

Наталья Плюхина

Moscow

1L490 Солнечные зайцы 11:00 25
L490

Владислав Маров

Moscow

1L491 Три сестры и подруга 11:02 25
L491

Екатерина Бужанская

Moscow

Александра Данилушкина

Moscow

Анастасия Рузавина

Moscow

1L492 Пулково 11:04 25
L492

Галина Крылова

Saint Petersburg

1L494 Жесть 11:08 25
L494

1L496 3 красивых бобра и Наденька 11:12 25
L496

1L498 Пусть всегда! 11:16 25
L498

Алиса Садова

Moscow

Олеся Садова

Moscow

1L4100 Синсэйки харинэдзуми 11:20 25
L4100

1L4102 101км 11:24 25
L4102

Оксана Илиенко

Химки

Марина Щербакова

Химки

1L4103 МаКаДи 11:26 25
L4103

Дмитрий Матвиенко

Moscow

1L4105 Злые зоки 11:30 25
L4105

Ваня Бунин

Moscow

Леонид Бунин

Moscow

1L4109 Тумгытури 11:38 25
L4109

Людмила Голикова

Moscow

Вероника Елиокумс

Moscow

1L4112 Николаевский Экспресс 11:44 25
L4112

Кристина Риехакайнен

Moscow

1L4115 ЖиМ! 11:50 25
L4115

1L4117 Дигидроортофосфат 11:54 25
L4117

Даниил Доменко

Moscow

Нила Стратиенко

Moscow

1L4118 keepsake 11:56 25
L4118

Алена Орлова

Saint Petersburg

Константин Подгайский

Saint Petersburg

1L4119 Primavera 11:58 25
L4119

Ирина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Косенко

Sergiev Posad

1L4120 Улитки на Фудзи 12:00 25
L4120

Александр Бобров

Moscow

1L4124 дадада 12:08 25
L4124

Елена Данилова

Moscow

Роман Жамалетдинов

Moscow

1L4125 Туррристы 12:10 25
L4125

Елена Ягупова

Saint Petersburg

Василий Александровский

Moscow

1L4126 krakozyabra rennt 12:12 25
L4126

1L4127 А в соседней палате - Наполеон 12:14 25
L4127

1L4129 Cчастливые 12:18 25
L4129

Михаил Петров

Moscow

Настя Тявина

Moscow

1L4136 gmat770 12:32 25
L4136

Ольга Демидова

Moscow

Виктор Родин

Moscow

Алина Травкова

Moscow

1L4138 Хомяки-Мытищи 12:36 25
L4138

Катерина Косецкая

Moscow

1L4143 Лошарики 12:46 25
L4143

Анастасия Кулик

Tula

Михаил Мигас

Moscow

1L4145 Новая Эра 12:50 25
L4145

Сергей Крыгин

Moscow Region

1L4149 Гагарин, не плачь 12:58 25
L4149

Анна Курхинен

Saint Petersburg

Алина Гаджиева

Moscow

1L4150 Мумрик-1 13:00 25
L4150

Василий Аристов

Moscow

1L4151 Пассат 13:02 25
L4151

1L4152 Клей БФ 13:04 25
L4152

1L4156 Винегрет 13:12 25
L4156

Юлия Кулешова

Moscow

Татьяна Науменко

Moscow

Ольга Сысоенкова

Moscow

Людмила Цуканкова

Moscow

1L4157 Дримеры 13:14 25
L4157

Максим Зимин

Moscow

1L4161 Борода 13:22 25
L4161

1L4164 Kuzёrы 13:28 25
L4164

1L4167 Сова нашла два хвоста 13:34 25
L4167

1L4178 Пингвины 13:56 25
L4178

Алексей Туманов

Moscow Region

1L4179 Мышьяк и старые кружева 13:58 25
L4179

1L4180 M&M's 14:00 25
L4180

Михаил Трифонов

Moscow

1L4182 sisters (МГТУ) 14:04 25
1L4196 На Таганай 14:32 25
L4196

1L4197 НоСкята 14:34 25
L4197

Иван Глушенков

Moscow

Александр Горенбург

Moscow

Александр Зюзин

Moscow

1L4198 Сокол Тысячелетия 14:36 25
L4198

София Мартыненко

Moscow

Ольга Петрикеева

Moscow

1L4202 Колесо 14:44 25
L4202

Дмитрий Ребриков

Moscow

Николай Токарев

Moscow

Илья Хазанов

Moscow

1L4203 птицепес 14:46 25
L4203

1L4210 Чабрец 15:00 25
L4210

Татьяна Давидович

Moscow

1L4211 Другие четверо с компасом 15:02 25
L4211

Сергей Kосьяненко

Moscow

Светлана Виноградова

Moscow

1L4215 tomat 15:10 25
L4215

1L4218 Арбуз и Негодники 15:16 25
L4218

Юрий Коноплёв

Saint Petersburg

Коля Петров

Saint Petersburg

1L4219 Зоркие кактусы 15:18 25
L4219

Женька Рoжнoва

Moscow

1L4221 Пока спят родители 15:22 25
L4221

Федор Шамотенко

Saint Petersburg

Полина Шипунова

Saint Petersburg

1L4226 WiFi северный 15:32 25
L4226

Вячеслав Нападовский

Moscow

1L4231 ёпрст 15:42 25
L4231

Михаил Бурцев

Moscow

Иван Сафонов

Moscow

Валентина Сенько

Moscow Region

1L4232 Брандешмыг 15:44 25
L4232

Анна Анищенко

Moscow

Екатерина Пименова

Moscow

1L4235 Нам помог F5 15:50 25
L4235

Таня Гриханова

Moscow

Женя Долгополова

Moscow

Слава Ружицкий

Moscow

1L4236 Синоби 15:52 25
L4236

Полина Варганова

Moscow

Ирина Маценко

Moscow

1L4237 Чебурашки Ниндзя 15:54 25
L4237

Анжелика Булдакова

Moscow

1L4241 Большие Коты 16:02 25
L4241

Эмма Кириченко

Moscow

Светлана Разумова

Moscow

Никита Семенов

Moscow

1L4246 Выход в астрал 16:12 25
L4246

Екатерина Овчинникова

Moscow

1L4251 Кржемилек и Вахмурка 16:22 25
L4251

1L4263 субботики 16:46 25
L4263

Мария Суббота

Moscow

Сергей Суббота

Moscow

Lion-Pro

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1P403 Ваганыч и калоши 08:06 35
P403

Саша Блажевич

Moscow

Денис Зарубин

Moscow

Павел Земцов

Moscow

1P428 Команчи 08:56 35
P428

Ольга Запутряева

Нью-Йорк

1P436 Noblesse Oblige 09:12 35
P436

Дмитрий Токун

Moscow

Надежда Токун

Moscow

1P444 Наши люди 09:28 35
P444

Светлана Маврина

Moscow

1P466 Миньончики с зонтиком 10:12 35
P466

1P486 Четыре лошадки Лайт 10:52 35
P486

Надежда Кононова

Moscow

Юлия Милевская

Moscow

Мария Полуботко

Moscow

1P4104 эКлеРки и Улиты 11:28 35
P4104

1P4134 Ангелы апокалипсиса 12:28 35
P4134

Александр Шаталов

Moscow

Дмитрий Шешменев

Moscow

Елена Шешменева

Moscow

Show participants