Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L3111 Топим! 11:42 19:43 8:01 41 1:45 6:16
L3111

Владимир Арановский

Moscow

Антонина Шестакова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

2L3164 Грендайзер 13:28 22:56 9:28 41 2:45 6:43
L3164

3L340 Oktopus-Caravan 09:20 18:45 9:25 41 1:40 7:45
L340

Андрей Скороходов

Moscow

Карина Твердохлеб

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

4L313 Спелики на велике 08:26 19:20 10:54 41 2:45 8:09
L313

Евгения Полонская

Moscow

5L3105 Человечищи! 11:30 22:23 10:53 41 2:15 8:38
L3105

Serge Titov

Moscow

Владимир Никольский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

6L337 Буженина 09:14 20:13 10:59 41 2:15 8:44
L337

Максим Гаврилюк

Moscow

Александр Журавлев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

7L3123 hike.ru 12:06 23:44 11:38 41 2:45 8:53
L3123

Юрий Елизаров

Nizhny Novgorod

Алексей Кричун

Saint Petersburg

Елена Мусихина

Nizhny Novgorod

Алексей Бондаренко

Moscow

8L3119 Чемпионы 11:58 21:07 9:09 41 9:09
L3119

Алексей Лысиков

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

9L347 Урра! 09:34 19:31 9:57 41 0:40 9:17
L347

Bonuses missed

10L3154 Нюни против наносланцев! 13:08 23:44 10:36 41 1:15 9:21
L3154

Bonuses missed

11L322 КРС 08:44 22:28 13:44 41 2:45 10:59
L322

12L399 Zатупим Racing Team 11:18 19:45 8:27 40 2:45 5:42
L399

Владимир Краснов

Moscow

CPs missed

13L3156 El Paso 13:12 22:38 9:26 40 2:10 7:16
L3156

Иван Балашов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

14L300 Бегущий голод 08:00 18:48 10:48 40 2:45 8:03
L300

CPs missed

15L307 Наш БГ педаль крутил 08:14 19:17 11:03 40 2:45 8:18
L307

CPs missed

16L361 прекрасное НЕ далёко 10:02 19:19 9:17 40 9:17

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

17L354 Slick 09:48 20:15 10:27 40 1:00 9:27
L354

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

18L334 ВОДКа 09:08 18:54 9:46 40 9:46
L334

Екатерина Бувина

Moscow

Павел Глыбин

Moscow

Оксана Набатова

Ryazan

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

19L3128 12:16 23:16 11:00 40 0:40 10:20
L3128

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

20L3141 А налить ик и! 12:42 23:05 10:23 40 10:23
L3141

Дарья Пересветова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

21L374 ВелоПешеДисты 10:28 21:13 10:45 40 10:45
L374

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

22L310 Всадники света 08:20 23:19 14:59 40 2:45 12:14
L310

Роман Алексеев

Saint Petersburg

Артем Миронов

Moscow

CPs missed

23L302 КМУиМТ 08:04 22:38 14:34 40 2:10 12:24
L302

Игорь Четвергов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

24L303 Ололо 08:06 16:32 8:26 39 2:45 5:41
L303

Михаил Александрович

Moscow

Алексей Серочкин

Other Central FD cities

CPs missed

25L3196 Всадники Апокалипсиса 14:32 22:59 8:27 39 2:45 5:42
L3196

Максим Кириенко

Tver

Игорь Крупнов

Tver

CPs missed

26L3178 Девочки 13:56 21:58 8:02 39 2:10 5:52
L3178

Екатерина Алексеева

Moscow

Анна Гахария

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

27L395 Очки, трусы и пистолет 11:10 20:10 9:00 39 2:45 6:15
L395

Алексей Аполлонов

Moscow

Евгений Бобров

Moscow

CPs missed

28L341 Жопошники 09:22 18:36 9:14 39 2:45 6:29
L341

Иван Кузьмин

Moscow Region

Антон Павлов

Moscow Region

Александр Малютин

Moscow Region

CPs missed

29L393 Команда Секцыи антиалкогольной терапии АГС 11:06 20:23 9:17 39 2:45 6:32
L393

Александр Зайцев

Moscow

CPs missed

30L3106 Sparkly 11:32 19:55 8:23 39 1:40 6:43
L3106

Игорь Путятин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

31L3179 Замыкая круг 13:58 23:41 9:43 39 2:10 7:33
L3179

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

32L384 Фанатики Роккимауса 10:48 21:09 10:21 39 2:45 7:36
Ксения Некрасова

Moscow

Виктор Фелюшин

Moscow

CPs missed

33L3145 Фумля 12:50 22:21 9:31 39 1:45 7:46
L3145

Алексей Цыганков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

34L3117 туристы 11:54 22:30 10:36 39 2:45 7:51
L3117

CPs missed

35L3163 StarTrek 13:26 23:03 9:37 39 1:45 7:52
L3163

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

36L305 Brothers in legs 08:10 18:05 9:55 39 1:45 8:10

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

37L363 DJ Kamen (Katushkin.ru) 10:06 21:04 10:58 39 2:45 8:13
L363

CPs missed

38L324 Светлые Головы 08:48 19:54 11:06 39 2:45 8:21
L324

Алина Казанская

Moscow

Иван Ломако

Moscow

CPs missed

39L3150 Тентаклевые Аксолотли 13:00 23:07 10:07 39 1:45 8:22
L3150

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

39L3132 Антиспорт 12:24 22:21 9:57 39 1:35 8:22
L3132

Виталий Бирюков

Moscow

Андрей Сергеев

Moscow

Денис Спицын

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

41L326 Topcycle 08:52 17:27 8:35 39 8:35
Maria Kuzina

Moscow

Антон Абрамов

Moscow

Андрей Мындру

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

42L385 Наверное первые 10:50 21:09 10:19 39 1:40 8:39
L385

Иннокентий Кулага

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

43L3110 Кактус! 11:40 21:07 9:27 39 0:40 8:47
L3110

Владимир Кастрель

Moscow

Алексей Поздняков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

44L328 НоСки-МИФ 08:56 20:37 11:41 39 2:45 8:56
L328

CPs missed

45L345 Бегемотные Пандошарпеи 09:30 21:27 11:57 39 2:45 9:12
Владимир Козис

Moscow

CPs missed

45L371 Юшки 10:22 21:14 10:52 39 1:40 9:12
L371

Анечка Нехорина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

47L365 КБ Балашиха&ПРОкатимся(МГТУ) 10:10 21:08 10:58 39 1:45 9:13
L365

Александр Филипповский

Moscow Region

Егор Шелков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

48L3158 Мари 13:16 22:48 9:32 39 9:32
L3158

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

49L3122 Мартенсит 12:04 22:35 10:31 39 0:35 9:56
L3122

Евгений Белов

Оренбург

Митяй Капустин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

50L3101 Живые Буйки 11:22 21:31 10:09 39 10:09
L3101

Дмитрий Сергеев

Moscow

Павел Щелоков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

51L362 четыре колеса 10:04 21:01 10:57 39 0:40 10:17
L362

Антонина Ефимова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

52L333 Паралимпийский экспресс 09:06 22:14 13:08 39 2:45 10:23

CPs missed

53L3108 Быстрее мысли 11:36 23:34 11:58 39 1:30 10:28
L3108

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

54L3102 ПиФир 11:24 22:44 11:20 39 11:20
L3102

Андрей Пирогов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

55L392 DRIVE 11:04 23:17 12:13 39 0:40 11:33
L392

Александр Левушкин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

56L382 Студенты 10:44 22:33 11:49 39 11:49
Павел Воропаев

Moscow

Анна Воропаева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

57L329 2 сапога пара 08:58 21:50 12:52 39 12:52
L329

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

58L3149 Выше радуги 12:58 21:04 8:06 38 2:45 5:21
L3149

Дарья Бусарова

Moscow

Александра Козеева

Moscow

Константин Кузин

Moscow

Максим Макаров

Moscow

59L314 КАМАЗ-Мастер 08:28 17:39 9:11 38 2:45 6:26
L314

Александр Немов

Мытищи

60L3148 Добрыня 12:56 22:16 9:20 38 2:45 6:35
L3148

Евгений Матяш

Moscow Region

61L364 Генерал Псурцев 10:08 19:41 9:33 38 2:45 6:48
L364

Алексей Леонович

Moscow

62L344 Zapivom_Racing 09:28 19:24 9:56 38 2:15 7:41
L344

Евгений Писарчик

Moscow

Bonuses missed

63L3199 Muzzy fuzzy 14:38 23:28 8:50 38 0:40 8:10
L3199

Сергей Стукалов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

64L3143 Пупсы 12:46 20:57 8:11 38 8:11
L3143

Bonuses missed

65L377 Samsung SVC 10:34 20:03 9:29 38 0:35 8:54
L377

Юрий Голкин

Moscow

Ксения Дурманова

Moscow

Дмитрий Семенушкин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

66L3135 БанDRлоги 12:30 23:12 10:42 38 1:45 8:57
L3135

Наташа Лукашенко

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

67L339 Тарапунька и Штепсель 09:18 19:30 10:12 38 1:10 9:02
Александр Богатый

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

68L375 Раздолбаи 10:30 23:28 12:58 38 2:45 10:13
L375

Андрей Казаринов

Moscow

Таня Попова

Moscow

69L352 Клязьма - Яуза - транзит 09:44 21:09 11:25 38 1:10 10:15
L352

Bonuses missed

70L358 Жена декабриста 09:56 22:11 12:15 38 1:45 10:30
L358

Bonuses missed

71L386 Райд Фофан 10:52 23:28 12:36 38 2:05 10:31

Bonuses missed

72L3134 Inverness K 12:28 23:51 11:23 38 11:23
L3134

Kate 13

Moscow

Karnita M

Moscow

Bonuses missed

73L318 katërmbëdhjetë 08:36 20:46 12:10 38 12:10
L318

Андрей Илюхин

Moscow

Мария Илюхина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

74L309 Ежи в велоберцах 08:18 23:42 15:24 38 2:10 13:14
L309

Алексей Филимонов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

75L331 Каталец со стажем 09:02 22:23 13:21 38 13:21
L331

Bonuses missed

76L311 Гремят грузовики 08:22 22:03 13:41 38 13:41
L311

Bonuses missed

77L389 Друг за Другом 10:58 19:59 9:01 37 2:45 6:16
Roman Nefedov

Moscow

Dmitry Kabanov

Moscow

78L3126 DreamTeam 12:12 21:34 9:22 37 2:45 6:37
L3126

Mihail Klimin

Moscow

Сергей Трошин

Moscow

79L3168 БаЛи 13:36 23:18 9:42 37 2:45 6:57
L3168

Антон Хромушкин

Moscow

80L349 СК Ромашково 09:38 19:12 9:34 37 2:15 7:19
L349

Людмила Волознева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

81L373 ТриО 10:26 19:43 9:17 37 1:45 7:32
L373

Артем Кравченко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

82L370 Табун 10:20 19:47 9:27 37 1:45 7:42
L370

Bonuses missed

83L3185 Ready-Steady-Go 14:10 23:33 9:23 37 1:10 8:13
L3185

Наталья Букова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

84L3104 Пинки и Брейн 11:28 21:16 9:48 37 1:15 8:33
L3104

Леонид Демидов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

85L3121 ХимРар 12:02 23:26 11:24 37 2:45 8:39
L3121

86L3137 on your bike! 12:34 22:26 9:52 37 1:10 8:42
L3137

Дмитрий Квартальнов

Moscow

Антон Рыбаков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

86L335 Лев и Тоторошка 09:10 20:37 11:27 37 2:45 8:42
L335

Дмитрий Папин

Moscow

88L366 Segmentation fault 10:12 19:28 9:16 37 9:16
L366

Анатолий Юданов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

89L332 Рукавички 09:04 20:37 11:33 37 2:10 9:23
L332

Bonuses missed

90L3184 Сакура 14:08 23:41 9:33 37 9:33
L3184

Мария Мирская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

91L3114 Велозайцы 11:48 22:49 11:01 37 1:10 9:51
L3114

Роксана Салихова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

92L323 Вершители 08:46 21:13 12:27 37 2:10 10:17
L323

Матвей Наумов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

93L3136 К+ 12:32 22:54 10:22 37 10:22
L3136

Елена Зарюто

Moscow

Надежда Шелухина

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

94L398 Вольфрамовая нить 11:16 22:44 11:28 37 11:28
L398

Марина Васина

Moscow

Екатерина Гордеева

Moscow

Никита Санков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

95L336 Рекурсия 09:12 22:12 13:00 37 13:00
L336

Алексей Баранов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

96L378 Lets Go Riding 10:36 19:38 9:02 36 2:45 6:17
L378

Артем Ачкасов

Moscow

Константин Павлов

Moscow Region

Татьяна Шуняева

Moscow

97L3194 Хитрый Ус 14:28 22:34 8:06 36 8:06
L3194

Алена Хитрова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

98L391 Весёлые ребята 11:02 20:28 9:26 36 0:35 8:51
L391

Аня Бондаренко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

99L3113 Scouser 11:46 23:29 11:43 36 2:45 8:58
L3113

100L350 Маски Шоу 09:40 19:49 10:09 36 1:00 9:09
L350

Павел Вдовин

Moscow

Надежда Гаврилова

Moscow

Александр Чистов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

101L3127 Зайцы Побегайцы 12:14 22:13 9:59 36 9:59
L3127

Bonuses missed

102L3129 ветераны 12:18 23:02 10:44 36 0:40 10:04
L3129

Юрий Баврин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

103L367 Перекатиполли 10:14 21:17 11:03 36 0:40 10:23
L367

Орнелия Белова

Moscow

Татьяна Зайцева

Moscow

Ира Кирсанова

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

104L301 Форрест Гамп 08:02 20:24 12:22 36 1:45 10:37
L301

Вячеслав Баскаков

Королев

Bonuses missed

105L357 Джабба Хатт 09:54 20:41 10:47 36 10:47
L357

Bonuses missed

106L3131 Ride the light 12:22 23:27 11:05 36 11:05
L3131

Bonuses missed

107L3112 попа Насти 11:44 23:05 11:21 36 11:21
L3112

Bonuses missed

108L321 Фризби 08:42 23:08 14:26 36 14:26
L321

Мария Одзиляева

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

109L317 Дочки_форсе 08:34 17:49 9:15 35 2:10 7:05
L317

Владимир Голованов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

110L3189 ШРНПГ 14:18 23:45 9:27 35 1:10 8:17
L3189

Алексей Бердечников

Moscow

Татьяна Сысоева

Moscow

Светлана Ярошевская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

111L308 DORR & A 08:16 17:05 8:49 35 8:49
L308

Bonuses missed

111L3120 Пленники Свободы 12:00 21:29 9:29 35 0:40 8:49
L3120

Дмитрий Камынин

Moscow

Павел Комагоров

Moscow

Иван Кулаков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

113L380 Перегиб 10:40 19:43 9:03 35 9:03
Иван Гвоздев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

114L394 велограф 11:08 21:22 10:14 35 0:40 9:34
L394

Игорь Коробейников

Moscow

Александр Селищев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

115L3124 bezmazgov 12:08 23:32 11:24 35 1:45 9:39
L3124

bezmazgov zh

Moscow

Александр Стриковский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

116L327 Велокоты Матрасники 08:54 20:12 11:18 35 0:40 10:38
L327

Владимир Бойко

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

117L3115 Ride Now 11:50 22:31 10:41 35 10:41
L3115

Елена Казакова

Moscow Region

Николай Клопов

Moscow

Светлана Романенкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

118L3100 A 11:20 23:02 11:42 35 11:42
L3100

Армен Дащян

Moscow

Владимир Егоров

Moscow

Александр Леонов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

119L312 Педальный трататаэдр 08:24 22:07 13:43 35 13:43
L312

Оля Морева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

120L3165 Сусанин 13:30 21:18 7:48 34 2:45 5:03
L3165

121L315 VIS NUMerorum 08:30 18:47 10:17 34 2:15 8:02
Константин Белоусов

Moscow Region

Александр Гантимуров

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

122L390 Гравитация против нас 11:00 20:15 9:15 34 1:10 8:05
L390

Павел Павлов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

123L3167 Гуртовщик кота 13:34 23:07 9:33 34 9:33
L3167

Bonuses missed

124L319 Крученые сиськи 08:38 17:32 8:54 33 1:45 7:09
L319

Василий Грибков

Moscow

Лена Рощупкина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

125L3157 Варим и Жарим 13:14 23:18 10:04 33 2:45 7:19
L3157

Андрей Кочетов

Мытищи

126L3152 Невероятные приключения Вовы Лукашова в Италии 13:04 23:40 10:36 33 10:36
L3152

Евгений Кривцун

Moscow

Руслан Кулиш

Moscow

Bonuses missed

127L342 АМБА 09:24 21:08 11:44 32 2:45 8:59
L342

Алексей Дикусар

Moscow Region

Андрей Еремин

Moscow Region

128L343 Барашка 09:26 19:54 10:28 32 1:10 9:18
L343

Alza Naf

Moscow

Bonuses missed

129L3207 Задетей 14:54 23:51 8:57 31 2:15 6:42

Bonuses missed

130L3161 Робин 13:22 23:50 10:28 31 1:00 9:28
L3161

Bonuses missed

131L3144 А если догоню мое будет? 12:48 23:15 10:27 31 10:27
L3144

Надежда Соловьева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

132L351 Лоси на матрасе 09:42 22:57 13:15 31 2:45 10:30
L351

Ольга Серебрякова

Moscow

Александр Тимофеев

Moscow

133L3147 Кудесники 12:54 23:27 10:33 31 10:33
L3147

Bonuses missed

134L397 Главное - Не бояться ! 11:14 22:42 11:28 31 0:35 10:53
L397

Владимир Зима

Moscow

Эльвина Шахмурзаева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

135L3186 без колес 14:12 23:44 9:32 30 9:32
L3186

Юрий Коломин

Moscow

Екатерина Ниселовская

Moscow

Евгений Суренский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

136L338 Echelon 09:16 22:58 13:42 29 1:15 12:27
L338

Юля Бирюлина

Moscow

Юля Лосева

Moscow

Юля Михалина

Moscow

Артём Степанов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

137L3190 Еду бабу выручать... 14:20 23:19 8:59 28 2:15 6:44
L3190

Евгений Дмитриев

Other Siberia FD cities

Андрей Сысоев

Other Siberia FD cities

Bonuses missed

138L3142 Иди за рыбой 12:44 23:50 11:06 25 1:10 9:56
L3142

Дмитрий Крашенинников

Переславль-Залесский

Кирилл Наумов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

139L388 ШИШЛАКИ 10:56 21:10 10:14 25 10:14
Роман Демокидов

Moscow

Василий Лактанов

Moscow

Надежда Шишкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

140L3198 Вешняки Racing Team 14:36 23:50 9:14 22 9:14
L3198

Георгий Оганесян

Moscow

Bonuses missed

141L383 Оранжевые псы 10:46 23:55 13:09 22 0:35 12:34

Bonuses missed

142L3130 Барабаки 12:20 22:12 9:52 21 0:35 9:17
L3130

Татьяна Ярилина

Moscow