Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L855 Тыгыдым-тыгыдым 09:50 14:31 4:41 24 1:00 3:41
L855

2L826 Кин-Дза-Дза 08:52 13:45 4:53 24 1:00 3:53
L826

3L8145 Самые быстрые 12:50 17:45 4:55 24 1:00 3:55
L8145

Марина Баркова

Moscow

Михаил Бочарников

Moscow

Анна Михалёва

Moscow

4L819 Хитрецы 08:38 13:50 5:12 24 1:00 4:12
L819

5L8155 Бегущие под Небом 13:10 17:33 4:23 24 4:23
L8155

Bonuses missed

6L883 Хобот маманта & Ко 10:46 15:56 5:10 24 0:30 4:40
L883

Даниил Рубан

Moscow

Bonuses missed

7L843 Ёжики в туманах 09:26 15:12 5:46 24 1:00 4:46
L843

8L8112 3D 11:44 16:33 4:49 24 4:49
L8112

Олег Громов

Moscow Region

Анна Чекушина

Other Central FD cities

Bonuses missed

9L884 EPAM-TVER-RUN 10:48 16:51 6:03 24 1:00 5:03
L884

Тамара Лапезова

Tver

Ольга Оленченко

Tver

10L833 Это ограбление!!! 09:06 15:11 6:05 24 1:00 5:05
L833

Марина Лаврова

Moscow

Павел Петухов

Moscow

11L8149 Полосаты 12:58 18:42 5:44 24 0:30 5:14
L8149

Алексей Моисеев

Moscow

Марина Полковникова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

12L875 Неолимпийская сборная Ямайки 10:30 16:56 6:26 24 1:00 5:26
L875

Илья Гурьянов

Saint Petersburg

Денис Ракитин

Saint Petersburg

13L822 Мазаи 08:44 15:27 6:43 24 1:00 5:43
L822

Наталья Кондратенко

Moscow

14L808 Ку-ку 08:16 15:03 6:47 24 1:00 5:47
L808

Аина Быкова

Рига

15L873 Храбрые котлеты 10:26 16:45 6:19 24 0:30 5:49
L873

Олег Бородулин

Moscow

Владимир Назаров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

16L812 Bad Bat 08:24 14:44 6:20 24 0:30 5:50

Bonuses missed

17L861 Синие тапочки удачи 10:02 16:34 6:32 24 0:30 6:02
L861

Михаил Кононов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

18L881 Бегущие по волнам 10:42 17:22 6:40 24 0:30 6:10
L881

Екатерина Антипова

Moscow

Павел Зимин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

19L823 Шлях 08:46 15:34 6:48 24 0:30 6:18
L823

Андрей Туманов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Шевченко

Киров

Bonuses missed

20L8102 Cup Of Coffee 11:24 18:14 6:50 24 0:30 6:20
L8102

Катя Гусева

Saint Petersburg

Маша Лапина

Saint Petersburg

Юля Тураева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

21L828 Глупые птицы 08:56 16:17 7:21 24 1:00 6:21
L828

22L806 Драконова бабушка 08:12 14:37 6:25 24 6:25
L806

Bonuses missed

23L885 Advanced Open City Divers 10:50 18:16 7:26 24 1:00 6:26
L885

Dmitry Popov

Moscow

Марина Зорина

Moscow

24L836 Душевные Оптимисты 09:12 16:19 7:07 24 0:30 6:37
L836

Рустам Каримов

Moscow

Владимир Пивень

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

25L8151 Похмельный блюз 13:02 19:45 6:43 24 6:43
L8151

Наталия Грибанова

Moscow

Александр Грознов

Moscow

Евгения Занадворова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

26L846 СмурФеты 09:32 17:23 7:51 24 1:00 6:51
L846

Светлана Мамыркина

Moscow

27L888 Дюдюка и Ко 10:56 17:55 6:59 24 6:59
L888

Евгения Байкова

Moscow

Андрей Дроголюб

Moscow

Татьяна Кузнецова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

28L8138 Пингвины 12:36 20:19 7:43 24 0:30 7:13
L8138

Миша Зорин

Moscow

Елена Петрова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

29L8197 Хей-вей апширайзе 14:34 21:53 7:19 24 7:19
L8197

Алексей Киселев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

30L818 Сбежавшие из Зоопарка 08:36 16:26 7:50 24 0:30 7:20
L818

Юрий Цыбизов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

31L8146 Чаёк 12:52 21:11 8:19 24 0:30 7:49
L8146

Федор Коган

Moscow

Даниил Макаров

Moscow

Антон Морозов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

32L8134 кентавры 12:28 20:19 7:51 24 7:51
L8134

Владимир Голуб

Bonuses missed

33L8190 Run, Forest! 14:20 22:48 8:28 24 0:30 7:58
L8190

Юрий Окулов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

34L8131 Побеги 12:22 21:34 9:12 24 1:00 8:12
L8131

Ирина Бобылева

Moscow

Даша Лесарева

Moscow

Лена Морозова

Moscow

35L876 Копыта и лапы 10:32 19:49 9:17 24 1:00 8:17
L876

Михаил Степанов

Moscow

36L814 Броненосец В Потёмках 08:28 16:47 8:19 24 8:19

Bonuses missed

37L813 Säilykkeet 08:26 17:01 8:35 24 8:35
Вадим Григорян

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

38L838 Пестрые дятлы 09:16 17:52 8:36 24 8:36
L838

Ира Ляпкало

Moscow

Ира Палеха

Moscow

Евгений Рыжов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

39L831 Аквилон 09:02 17:52 8:50 24 8:50
L831

Евгений Мещеряков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

40L862 Местные 10:04 18:59 8:55 24 8:55
L862

Алексей Громадский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

41L899 Сами по себе 11:18 20:56 9:38 24 0:30 9:08
L899

Bonuses missed

42L852 Ходоки с Ходынки 09:44 19:57 10:13 24 1:00 9:13
L852

43L817 Переподвыподверт 08:34 19:25 10:51 24 1:00 9:51
L817

44L869 Беспредельный кекс 10:18 21:29 11:11 24 1:00 10:11
L869

Юлия Ермачкова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

45L868 Принцесски и два принца 10:16 21:08 10:52 24 10:52
L868

Марина Грязева

Moscow

Алексей Иванов

Moscow

Мария Иванова

Moscow

Кирилл Куликов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

46L8130 Городские страусы 12:20 23:25 11:05 24 11:05
Юлия Гусак

Moscow

Анастасия Муромская

Moscow

Дарья Руднева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

47L8192 Овощи 14:24 17:58 3:34 23 1:00 2:34
L8192

Яков Путилов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

48L8140 Ускоритель 12:40 16:27 3:47 23 1:00 2:47
L8140

Вадим Маслов

Moscow Region

Андрей Коричев

Moscow

CPs missed

49L8116 Отдам команду по номиналу 11:52 16:08 4:16 23 1:00 3:16
L8116

Анна Кочергина

Оленегорск

Евгений Сидоровский

Moscow

CPs missed

50L8186 Electric Style 14:12 18:28 4:16 23 0:30 3:46
L8186

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

51L821 эМЖо 08:42 14:21 5:39 23 1:00 4:39
L821

CPs missed

52L895 Раздор 11:10 16:25 5:15 23 0:30 4:45
L895

Турал Гурбанов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

53L877 Заноза 10:34 15:34 5:00 23 5:00
L877

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

54L8107 Сергалы 11:34 17:36 6:02 23 1:00 5:02
L8107

Екатерина Мороз

Moscow

CPs missed

55L8209 Расширенный фенотип 14:58 20:32 5:34 23 0:30 5:04
Василий Кудрин

Moscow

Елена Новоселова

Moscow

Азат Файзуллин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

56L886 утята 10:52 15:59 5:07 23 5:07
L886

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

57L8171 Селёдки 20 тонн 13:42 20:09 6:27 23 1:00 5:27
L8171

CPs missed

58L8125 Экипаж 12:10 18:40 6:30 23 1:00 5:30
L8125

Борис Константиновский

Moscow

CPs missed

59L840 Полный вперёд! 09:20 15:54 6:34 23 1:00 5:34
L840

CPs missed

60L874 Добрый Ёжик 10:28 16:34 6:06 23 0:30 5:36
L874

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

61L802 Хромой лось 08:04 14:42 6:38 23 1:00 5:38
L802

CPs missed

62L870 Хомячки) 10:20 17:04 6:44 23 1:00 5:44
L870

Pierre Lestienne

Moscow

CPs missed

63L809 Sunday on Saturday 08:18 14:03 5:45 23 5:45
L809

Александра Решетова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

64L8164 Тридцать три 13:28 20:18 6:50 23 1:00 5:50
L8164

CPs missed

65L882 Капитан и Шкет 10:44 16:36 5:52 23 5:52
L882

Марина Игла

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

66L8113 Невонка 11:46 18:14 6:28 23 0:30 5:58
L8113

Юлия Егорова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

67L8167 Авантюристы 13:34 20:33 6:59 23 1:00 5:59
L8167

Федор Ермишин

Moscow

Валерия Майорова

Moscow

CPs missed

68L8127 скворцы прилетели 12:14 18:46 6:32 23 0:30 6:02
L8127

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

69L8128 я ем крота 12:16 18:25 6:09 23 6:09
L8128

Аня Попова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

70L8180 Турклуб МТУСИ 14:00 21:15 7:15 23 1:00 6:15
L8180

Аня Артюхова

Moscow

Андрей Единархов

Moscow

Полина Магдалева

Moscow

CPs missed

71L8177 в 4 ноги 13:54 20:44 6:50 23 0:30 6:20
L8177

Антон Егоренко

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

72L8204 Swoosh 14:48 22:14 7:26 23 1:00 6:26
Амир Шакуров

Moscow

CPs missed

73L8168 Шаловливые ручки 13:36 20:33 6:57 23 0:30 6:27
L8168

Павел Вдовин

Moscow

Мария Денисенко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

74L850 Чайки 09:40 16:08 6:28 23 6:28
L850

Юлия Нефедова

Зеленоград

Алексей Прокопов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

75L8104 M.A.D. 11:28 18:38 7:10 23 0:30 6:40
L8104

Мария Сурина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

76L844 Тропический мираж 09:28 16:10 6:42 23 6:42
L844

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

77L841 Катамаран-двойка 09:22 17:06 7:44 23 1:00 6:44
L841

Сергей Лукин

Moscow

CPs missed

78L8142 Клиника 12:44 20:29 7:45 23 1:00 6:45
L8142

Валентин Федькин

Moscow

CPs missed

79L8174 Oscar 13:48 20:36 6:48 23 6:48
L8174

Петр Борисов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

80L830 NFZ 09:00 16:20 7:20 23 0:30 6:50
L830

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

81L8161 Pinky&Brain 13:22 21:14 7:52 23 1:00 6:52
L8161

Алла Лапшина

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Некрестьянов

Moscow

CPs missed

82L834 Дачнобордачные ребята 09:08 17:02 7:54 23 1:00 6:54
L834

Иван Зорин

Moscow Region

Андрей Локтев

Moscow Region

Валентин Нижник

Moscow Region

CPs missed

83L896 Видовая корреляция 11:12 18:12 7:00 23 7:00
L896

Евгения Федорова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

84L8103 Блудни 11:26 18:27 7:01 23 7:01
L8103

Дмитрий Пашетов

Moscow

Анастасия Пашетова

Moscow

Екатерина Тимакова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

85L8170 Пикничок 13:40 20:48 7:08 23 7:08
L8170

Екатерина Бажина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

86L848 Веселые хонорики 09:36 17:22 7:46 23 0:30 7:16
L848

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

87L8143 Ангидрид 12:46 20:12 7:26 23 7:26
L8143

Никита Буйвич

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

88L8110 Мю и Ко 11:40 19:25 7:45 23 7:45
L8110

Сергей Кандауров

Moscow

Ирина Орлова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

89L8172 Парнас 13:44 21:30 7:46 23 7:46
L8172

Сергей Лыгин

Moscow

Марина Нащекина

Moscow

Дарья Шиве

Moscow

Ирина Шиве

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

90L829 StepS 08:58 17:46 8:48 23 1:00 7:48
L829

Ксения Бубнова

Moscow Region

CPs missed

91L800 МихСер 08:00 15:52 7:52 23 7:52
L800

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

92L8165 Зоопарк 13:30 21:27 7:57 23 7:57
L8165

Екатерина Балашова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

92L832 environment friendly 09:04 18:01 8:57 23 1:00 7:57
L832

Татьяна Бабенко

Moscow

Мария Беганская

Moscow

Иван Виноградов

Moscow

CPs missed

94L815 Dinos 08:30 16:30 8:00 23 8:00
L815

Максим Коломейченко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

95L857 AirPlans 09:54 18:55 9:01 23 1:00 8:01
L857

Тимур Резуненко

Moscow

Алексей Седых

Moscow

CPs missed

95L845 Скиф-7 09:30 18:01 8:31 23 0:30 8:01
Дмитрий Резцов

Moscow

Михаил Фейгин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

97L865 Мартиноиды 10:10 18:20 8:10 23 8:10
L865

Martin -

Moscow

Александр Романенко

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

98L867 Ежик и медвежонок 10:14 18:55 8:41 23 0:30 8:11
L867

Александр Дружков

Moscow

Павел Назаров

Moscow Region

Марианна Семенюк

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

99L880 Папирус 10:40 18:57 8:17 23 8:17
L880

Юля Кулакова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

100L8199 Ежи на марше 14:38 22:57 8:19 23 8:19
Павел Гуревич

Тольятти

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

101L8173 модус вивенди 13:46 22:06 8:20 23 8:20
L8173

Дарья Купцова

Other Central FD cities

Олег Кащенков

Moscow

Елена Павлова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

101L835 Спящий ленивец 09:10 17:30 8:20 23 8:20
L835

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

103L827 Питер все равно рулит! 08:54 18:17 9:23 23 1:00 8:23
L827

Анна Ларионова

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Портнова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Гриненко

Saint Petersburg

Павел Рогов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

104L8159 Рыжий 13:18 21:59 8:41 23 8:41
L8159

Артем Иванков

Moscow

Максим Масленников

Moscow

Дарья Оганезова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

104L8100 Токи 11:20 21:01 9:41 23 1:00 8:41
L8100

CPs missed

106L8185 Белый Легион 14:10 22:52 8:42 23 8:42
L8185

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

107L8158 Шустр-Быстр 13:16 21:59 8:43 23 8:43
L8158

Тимофей Васильев

Moscow

Ольга Карпова

Moscow

Екатерина Некторова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

108L891 gentoo 11:02 20:49 9:47 23 1:00 8:47
L891

Дмитрий Желтков

Minsk

CPs missed

109L8156 Фееричные цукаты 13:12 22:07 8:55 23 8:55
L8156

Дарья Янова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

110L8136 Последний шанс 12:32 21:55 9:23 23 9:23
L8136

Антон Анашин

Moscow

Аня Улиткина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

111L859 Медики 09:58 19:24 9:26 23 9:26
L859

Ольга Коновалова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

112L878 Без паники 10:36 20:29 9:53 23 9:53
L878

Анна Бабъяк

Пятигорск

Руслан Мурадханов

Пятигорск

Ольга Шустова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

113L8111 Вино из одуванчиков 11:42 21:47 10:05 23 10:05
L8111

Евгения Слаутина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

114L871 Игрик 10:22 23:04 12:42 23 12:42
L871

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

115L8148 два+один 12:56 17:18 4:22 22 1:00 3:22
L8148

Наталья Кроткова

Moscow

Александр Мащенко

Moscow

CPs missed

116L856 эксТрактор 09:52 14:35 4:43 22 1:00 3:43
L856

Николай Зайцев

Moscow

Венедикт Кудимов

Moscow

CPs missed

117L8129 Think fast! 12:18 17:11 4:53 22 0:30 4:23
L8129

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

118L849 SKIF 09:38 15:19 5:41 22 1:00 4:41
L849

Анастасия Васильева

Moscow

CPs missed

119L8147 Бытиё моё 12:54 18:53 5:59 22 1:00 4:59
L8147

Валя Дегай

Saint Petersburg

Сашк Арсеньева

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Пильщикова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

120L8121 Как пройти в библиотеку? 12:02 17:08 5:06 22 5:06
L8121

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

121L8178 Леший 13:56 20:29 6:33 22 1:00 5:33
L8178

CPs missed

122L863 И что я здесь делаю?! 10:06 15:43 5:37 22 5:37
L863

Дмитрий Докучаев

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

123L803 Инквизиция 2 08:06 14:36 6:30 22 0:30 6:00
L803

Ольга Гаврилюк

Moscow

Роман Радаев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

124L8195 ВакуОлька+Лизосомка 14:30 21:08 6:38 22 0:30 6:08
L8195

Елисавета Шатахцян

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

125L8117 НИИ РАНеные 11:54 18:09 6:15 22 6:15
L8117

Мария Алферова

Moscow

Олег Пилипенко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

125L892 Sportelement 11:04 17:19 6:15 22 6:15
L892

Андрей А. Рябченко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

127L8105 loremipsum 11:30 18:46 7:16 22 1:00 6:16
L8105

Анна Малицкая

Moscow

Сергей Чупрасов

Moscow

CPs missed

128L889 Топаз 10:58 18:27 7:29 22 1:00 6:29
L889

Надежда Киреева

Moscow

CPs missed

129L801 Ингибиторы 08:02 15:38 7:36 22 1:00 6:36
L801

Кирилл Алексеев

Moscow

Дмитрий Игнатов

Moscow

CPs missed

130L8153 КиноЛохи 13:06 19:46 6:40 22 6:40
L8153

Константин Уткин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

131L8106 ghostBASTARDS 11:32 18:13 6:41 22 6:41
L8106

Евгения Жамсаранова

Moscow

Марина Швец

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

132L8118 Сьён и Колисьён 11:56 19:47 7:51 22 1:00 6:51
L8118

Константин Креков

Moscow

CPs missed

133L8166 Манок на утку 13:32 21:00 7:28 22 0:30 6:58
L8166

Мария Колдаева

Moscow

Иван Кузнецов

Moscow

Ксения Поройкова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

133L8122 — А где бабуля? — Я за нее! 12:04 20:02 7:58 22 1:00 6:58
Злата Обуховская

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Свешников

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

135L8157 ленивые коты 13:14 20:13 6:59 22 6:59
L8157

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

136L8154 Thick as thieves 13:08 20:45 7:37 22 7:37
L8154

Анна Калашян

Moscow

Ирина Пепеляева

Moscow

Владислав Степанов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

137L8124 Маршрутизаторы 12:08 20:17 8:09 22 0:30 7:39
L8124

Андрей Никольников

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

137L8139 Перчики 12:38 20:47 8:09 22 0:30 7:39
L8139

Михаил Поляхов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

139L8191 Синхрофазотрон 14:22 22:17 7:55 22 7:55
L8191

Света Антоненко

Moscow

Вита Бобина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

140L804 Филонщики 08:08 17:24 9:16 22 1:00 8:16
L804

Анна Конон

Moscow Region

CPs missed

141L8135 Балбесы 12:30 20:49 8:19 22 8:19
L8135

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

142L898 Стальные яйца и броня в два пальца 11:16 19:36 8:20 22 8:20
L898

Сергей Лазарев

Moscow

Константин Плешаков

Moscow

Викус Полякова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

143L853 Sunshine Reggae 09:46 19:13 9:27 22 1:00 8:27
L853

Алексей Прокофьев

Moscow

Арсений Солопов

Moscow

CPs missed

144L807 Серые Земли 08:14 16:49 8:35 22 8:35
L807

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

144L824 Orion34 08:48 17:23 8:35 22 8:35
Светлана Кузьмичёва

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

146L8144 Валера,Верим!!! 12:48 21:27 8:39 22 8:39
L8144

Александр Акатов

Moscow

Ростислав Андреев

Moscow

Антон Денисюк

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

147L854 Карманный Мозг 09:48 19:27 9:39 22 0:30 9:09
L854

Алёна Ищенко

Moscow

Виталий Панкратов

Moscow

Даниил Шевлюк

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

148L8137 Чырвоны крыж 12:34 21:55 9:21 22 9:21
L8137

Наталья Балабина

Moscow

Николай Малинин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

149L839 Переходный период 09:18 19:40 10:22 22 10:22

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

150L8150 Зэпэшки 13:00 23:51 10:51 22 10:51
Вероника Винокурова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

151L8181 Городская буря 14:02 17:22 3:20 21 1:00 2:20
L8181

Андрей Краснов

Moscow

Николай Порохов

Moscow Region

Алексей Шуленин

Moscow Region

152L810 КАПИБАРА 08:20 14:56 6:36 21 1:00 5:36
L810

153L897 Мошенники 11:14 18:09 6:55 21 1:00 5:55
L897

154L8133 Д&Д 12:26 18:30 6:04 21 6:04
L8133

Дарья Арвачева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

155L8189 Зайцы без трамвая 14:18 20:31 6:13 21 6:13
L8189

Дмитрий Донец

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

156L805 Presto 08:10 15:07 6:57 21 0:30 6:27
L805

Оля Назарова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

157L8176 elusive tripod 13:52 20:25 6:33 21 6:33
L8176

Руслан Зрюев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

158L8160 "Я хочу тост..." - мне Панда сказала 13:20 21:00 7:40 21 7:40
L8160

Валерия Газизова

Moscow

Татьяна Чечилова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

159L890 Огурец 11:00 18:57 7:57 21 7:57
L890

Даша Ефименко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

160L820 Двое с приветом (тк мгту) 08:40 17:39 8:59 21 1:00 7:59
L820

Саша Федоров

Moscow

161L8109 Асисяй 11:38 20:07 8:29 21 8:29
L8109

Настя Вишнякова

Moscow

Слава Кшняйкин

Moscow

Наталья Патрикеева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

162L8163 пара-ходики 13:26 22:49 9:23 21 0:30 8:53
L8163

Алексей Харлашин

Saint Petersburg

Настя Харлашина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

163L847 Интеллектуал-3 09:34 18:54 9:20 21 9:20
L847

Евгения Рахматуллина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

164L872 Рассеянная со станции Весенняя 10:24 17:21 6:57 20 0:30 6:27
L872

Марина Серпинская

Other Central FD cities

Bonuses missed

165L842 Городские нифмы 09:24 16:38 7:14 20 7:14
L842

Гузель Нуртдинова

Moscow

Екатерина Табашникова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

166L8196 Лапин Дом 14:32 22:36 8:04 17 8:04
L8196

Светлана Королева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

167L8193 Весеннее обострение 14:26 21:57 7:31 0 7:31
L8193

Павел Игошин

Moscow

Number Team name Start
L816 Восемь пяток 08:32
L816

Анна Уварова

Saint Petersburg

Роман Уваров

Saint Petersburg

L837 алоэ 09:14
L837

L851 Румынский спецназ 09:42
L851

Ксения Егорова

Moscow Region

Людмила Салтановская

Moscow Region

Николай Салтановский

Moscow Region

L858 Радуга 09:56
L858

Юлия Дюргерова

Moscow

Надежда Зайцева

Moscow

Елизавета Розина

Moscow

L860 Ленивцы 10:00
L860

Марина Дубинская

Moscow

L893 Дикий Вепрь и Трипанга 2 11:06
L8101 Корбез и Ко 11:22
L8101

Ксения Верховцева

Moscow

L8114 Утория 11:48
L8114

Юлия Ильина

Moscow

Александр Синицын

Moscow

Наталья Юшина

Moscow

L8120 Горбатенки 12:00
L8120

L8123 Джунгли зовут! 12:06
L8123

Екатерина Федотова

Moscow

L8132 tGS 12:24
L8132

Андрей Воинов

Moscow

L8169 Бобаны 13:38
L8169

Марина Шмидт

Moscow Region

Евгений Семенчуков

Moscow Region

Маргарита Семенчукова

Moscow Region

L8183 Крейзибаян 14:06
Павел Ильин

Moscow Region

L8184 Активированный Уголь 14:08
L8184

Вера Медведева

Nizhny Novgorod

Владимир Панюшкин

Nizhny Novgorod

Майя Панюшкина

Nizhny Novgorod

L8194 Чебурашки 14:28
L8194

Наталья Гришина

Moscow

Юлия Саркисян

Moscow

Мария Яковлева

Moscow

L8198 Волобастер 14:36
L8198

Анастасия Думина

Moscow

Александр Кундин

Moscow

Марина Черноиван

Moscow

L8200 Грин 14:40
L8200

Ирина Кузьмичева

Moscow Region

Владислав Орехов

Moscow

L8201 Кипящие чайники 14:42
L8201

Арина Олишевская

Moscow

L8202 Тигр на улице 14:44
L8202

L8203 Горячие крендели 14:46
L8203

Сергей Дьяченко

Moscow

Николай Митюрев

Moscow

L8208 Kefirchik 14:56
Екатерина Соколова

Moscow

Игорь Сухаченков

Moscow

Михаил Чесноков

Moscow

Show participants