Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1750 Волк и несколько трындят 09:40 20:12 10:32 13 1:00 9:32
750

Илья Тумайкин

Moscow Region

Алексей Яшунский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

2744 Живучки 09:28 22:02 12:34 13 1:30 11:04
744

Надя Вариончик

Moscow

Марина Иванова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

3749 Крокус на Фикус 09:38 20:33 10:55 12 2:30 8:25
749

Екатерина Степанова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

4700 АРБУЭ!!11 08:00 20:55 12:55 12 1:00 11:55
Alex I

Moscow

Георгий Малец

Moscow

Антон Перфильев

Moscow

Александр Усольцев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

5781 Лапти-вездеходы 10:42 21:52 11:10 11 11:10

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

6790 Все дальше от Шоушенка 11:00 23:42 12:42 11 1:00 11:42
790

Мария Захарова

Moscow

Дмитрий Ильченко

Moscow

Сергей Пелипас

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

7730 Сфинксы Вестингауза 09:00 21:11 12:11 11 12:11
730

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

8766 Нечего надеть, некуда повесить 10:12 22:32 12:20 11 12:20
766

Наталья Карпова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

9748 Авраль 09:36 23:28 13:52 11 1:00 12:52
748

Елена Глаголева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10739 Улисс на склоне 09:18 22:51 13:33 11 13:33
739

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

11702 Блуждающие биороботы 08:04 22:02 13:58 11 13:58
702

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

12701 Don't worry лайт 08:02 22:43 14:41 11 14:41
701

Анастасия Башкова

Moscow

Наталья Сталь

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

13716 Странные люди 08:32 19:00 10:28 10 10:28
716

Николай Будишевский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

14710 знаменитый плавающий кирпич 08:20 19:15 10:55 10 10:55
710

Мария Лазарева

Moscow

Юрий Митус

Moscow

Василий Токарь

Moscow

Bonuses missed

15796 Cuba Libre 11:12 23:11 11:59 10 11:59
796

Bonuses missed

16712 В клеточку 08:24 21:30 13:06 10 13:06
712

Ирина Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

Марина Лебедева

Moscow

Вячеслав Худяков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

17772 Girls only 10:24 23:52 13:28 10 13:28
772

Татьяна Лелина

Moscow

Екатерина Нищенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

18727 Лисо 08:54 23:40 14:46 10 1:00 13:46
727

Ольга Шульгович

Moscow

Bonuses missed

19762 Бараха 10:04 23:53 13:49 10 13:49
762

Роман Ильиных

Moscow

Елена Корнеева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

20725 Гаванна 08:50 23:31 14:41 10 14:41
725

Анна Мягкова

Минеральные Воды

Bonuses missed

21732 Дураки на Периферии 09:04 00:00 -9:-3 9 2:30 -11:-33
732

Шоди Салиев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

227125 Стремительные домкраты 12:10 23:24 11:14 9 11:14
7125

Денис Атаманов

Moscow

Катя Вихрова

Moscow

Вера Топильская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

23704 Принцип максимума 08:08 22:39 14:31 9 2:30 12:01
704

Кирилл Гликман

Moscow

Анастасия Трошина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

24711 Балбесики 08:22 23:10 14:48 9 1:30 13:18
711

Дима Растаев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

25736 Энциклопудели 09:12 22:35 13:23 9 13:23
736

Татьяна Музрукова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

26765 Бубликология 10:10 23:39 13:29 9 13:29
765

Саша Йомер

Saint Petersburg

Елена Григорьева

Moscow

Полина Субботина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

27763 Медведь и Заяц 10:06 23:42 13:36 9 13:36

Bonuses missed

28715 Пироп 08:30 22:13 13:43 9 13:43
715

Марина Гуляева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

29714 Андромеда 08:28 22:13 13:45 9 13:45
714

Андрей Мирошниченко

Moscow

Мария Низовцева

Moscow

Алексей Трифонов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

30705 Счастливый Кипятильник 08:10 22:23 14:13 9 14:13
705

Bonuses missed

31724 Ящик 08:48 23:11 14:23 9 14:23
724

Ivan Orlov

Moscow

Анастасия Ковылина

Moscow

Павел Матвеев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

32735 Что-нибудь придумаем 09:10 23:35 14:25 9 14:25
735

Владик Демков

Moscow

Станислав Леонов

Moscow

Никита Соболев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

33726 Фибус 08:52 23:26 14:34 9 14:34
726

Наталья Комова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

34729 Мафишмох 08:58 23:39 14:41 9 14:41
729

Николай Маркеллов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

357127 Команда в молодости нашей! 12:14 21:33 9:19 8 9:19
7127

Олег Борисенко

Moscow

Оксана Епихина

Moscow

Елена Лустина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

36778 Инвалиды 10:36 20:31 9:55 8 9:55
778

Иван Бессонов

Moscow

Сергей Кураков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

37755 Космические Десантники 09:50 20:10 10:20 8 10:20
755

Bonuses missed

38794 Иса Игуана 11:08 21:58 10:50 8 10:50
794

Михаил Петров

Moscow

Мария Судьина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

397153 Лагавулин 13:06 23:58 10:52 8 10:52
7153

Михаил Волович

Moscow

Bonuses missed

40779 Танки грязи не боятся 10:38 21:35 10:57 8 10:57
Анна Алексейцева

Moscow

Андрей Турчин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

41746 Highway star 09:32 20:45 11:13 8 11:13
746

Анастасия Суббота

Moscow

Владимир Суббота

Moscow

Bonuses missed

42798 travellers 11:16 22:55 11:39 8 11:39
798

Bonuses missed

43789 Хомяки с печенькой 10:58 23:22 12:24 8 12:24
789

Мария Богданова

Moscow

Дмитрий Мельников

Moscow

Александр Тихонов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

44773 Сегодня лучше, чем вчера 10:26 23:25 12:59 8 12:59
773

Роман Карпенко

Other cities

Елена Перетяченко

Other Ukraine cities

Михаил Сгибнев

Sergiev Posad

Bonuses missed

45770 мы и сережа 10:20 23:47 13:27 8 13:27
770

Ирина Лаврухина

Moscow

Сережжа Строгин

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

46752 Стохастики 09:44 23:20 13:36 8 13:36
752

Bonuses missed

47717 нлб 08:34 22:37 14:03 8 14:03
717

Марина Орехова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

487126 ЛедоколыОкеаны 12:12 21:04 8:52 7 8:52
7126

Ольга Грызанова

Moscow

Дмитрий Дробышев

Moscow

Александр Шаповалов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

497152 Fire & Ice 13:04 22:33 9:29 7 9:29
7152

Анна Литвинова

Moscow

Александр Майков

Moscow

Марианна Ярвела

Moscow

Bonuses missed

50734 Новогиреевские Девчонки 09:08 20:41 11:33 7 11:33
734

Юлия Мединцева

Moscow

Анна Филь

Moscow

Любовь Царенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

51783 СвинТи 10:46 23:15 12:29 7 12:29
783

Ольга Шапаева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

52775 Desesperados 10:30 23:02 12:32 7 12:32
775

Владимир Дёмин

Moscow

Анна Исаева

Moscow Region

Ирина Старуха

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

53719 #жвачноеушло 08:38 21:58 13:20 7 13:20
719

Максим Грабовой

Moscow Region

Дмитрий Старостин, эсквайр

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

54760 Columba palumbus 10:00 23:31 13:31 7 13:31
760

Bonuses missed

55718 Shinoby-BDSM 08:36 22:29 13:53 7 13:53
718

Алексей Пожидаев

Moscow

Андрей Пожидаев

Moscow

Ксения Сулима

Moscow

Bonuses missed

56722 Sievier 08:44 16:05 7:21 6 7:21
722

Татьяна Зефирова

Moscow

Анастасия Лымарь

Moscow

Bonuses missed

57764 солнышки! 10:08 19:00 8:52 6 8:52
764

Александр Гечис

Moscow

Анастасия Ничипорчук

Moscow

Bonuses missed

587106 Крабы 11:32 20:45 9:13 6 9:13
7106

Марина Александрюк

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Буянов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

597151 Руссо Туристо 13:02 23:35 10:33 6 10:33
7151

Екатерина Мурашкина

Moscow

Артем Цурков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

60721 Бетельгейзе 08:42 19:16 10:34 6 10:34
721

Кирилл Зарипов

Moscow

Юлия Панкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

61768 Бродяги Дхахармы 10:16 21:39 11:23 6 11:23
768

Анна Пронина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

62774 Перпетум-мобиле 10:28 23:28 13:00 6 1:00 12:00
774

Лариса Чуркина

Other Central FD cities

Татьяна Коростылева

Moscow

Людмила Невская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

63720 Васильки 08:40 17:40 9:00 5 9:00
720

Виталий Винников

Moscow

Bonuses missed

647104 Смурфики 11:28 23:21 11:53 5 1:30 10:23
7104

Роман Леунов

Moscow

Алёна Прусская

Moscow

Кирилл Свирков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

65785 Clever Tourists 10:50 23:28 12:38 5 12:38
785

Мария Мироненкова

Moscow Region

Анна Овсянникова

Moscow

Андрей Соловьев

Other Southern FD sities

Bonuses missed

66754 Белка и Фунт 09:48 23:45 13:57 5 1:00 12:57
754

Вера Байкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

67745 Стремительные булки 09:30 22:56 13:26 5 13:26
745

Светлана Важенина

Moscow

Айседора Мамина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

68747 БеДе 09:34 23:24 13:50 5 13:50
747

Павел Денисов

Saint Petersburg

Кира Бабенко

Moscow

Светлана Беляева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

69757 Приятные новости 09:54 23:56 14:02 5 14:02
757

Bonuses missed

70769 Nozhka team 10:18 23:48 13:30 4 13:30
769

Антон Кравцов

Moscow

Елена Маркова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

71707 Мёд и молоко 08:14 23:45 15:31 4 15:31
Варвара Даревская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

727133 Му-у-у 12:26 21:36 9:10 3 9:10
7133

Bonuses missed

737124 Панды 12:08 22:00 9:52 3 9:52
7124

Роман Иванов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

74767 Баклан и Ко 10:14 20:18 10:04 3 10:04
767

Виктор Срывкин

Moscow

Максим Томин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

75742 ЧУ-МА! 09:24 22:59 13:35 3 13:35
742

Bonuses missed

767122 Дядя Саша, Пес и все 12:04 22:41 10:37 2 10:37
7122

Екатерина Пескова

Moscow

Женя Щетинина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

777101 КеэМТэ 11:22 19:47 8:25 1 8:25
7101

Арина Майборода

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Перминов

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Юнаков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
708 Сполох-1 08:16
708

Виктория Аганина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кавинкина

Moscow

709 BB_chillen 08:18
709

Бобер Петрович Бобров

Moscow

Инна Миронова

Moscow

728 Лизины Ботинки 08:56
728

Лизхен Киселева

Moscow

737 Искорки 09:14
737

738 QAction* 09:16
738

740 3K 09:20
740

Екатерина Овсянникова

Северобайкальск

Николай Смирнов

Cherepovets

741 Ак-Мечеть 09:22
741

Алёна Хохлова

Moscow

751 ЁПТжики 09:42
751

Юра Иванов

Moscow

Анна Корецкая

Moscow

756 Местные 09:52
756

Надежда Петухова

Moscow

758 Хучибда и маптульки 09:56
758

Дарья Виноградова

Moscow Region

Кристина Яржемковская

Moscow Region

759 Urbi et Orbi 09:58
759

Тимур Еникеев

Moscow

Яна Кленовая

Moscow

771 Кабаняра 10:22
771

Алексей Грачков

Moscow

Олег Ухаботин

Moscow

Екатерина Фомина

Moscow

777 Розоке! 10:34
777

Екатерина Залетина

Moscow

Владимир Кудрявцев

Moscow

780 Вершители 10:40
780

Григорий Mr_Nobody

Moscow

Владимир Соловьев

Moscow

Валера Хренников

Moscow

786 Пока думаем 10:52
786

Светлана Жидкова

Moscow

Мария Кондрашова

Moscow

Илья Федоточкин

Moscow

787 Брумель и КО 10:54
787

Виктория Бризицкая

Moscow

788 Проходимцы 10:56
788

Сергей Березин

Moscow

Юрий Бутов

Moscow

791 Вжик 11:02
791

Анна Гредина

Moscow

Екатерина Киртоакэ

Moscow

Павел Клейменов

Moscow

792 Бескультурие 11:04
792

Максим Галыго

Moscow

793 DreamTeam 11:06
793

795 JAS 11:10
795

Наталья Горшкова

Moscow

Мария Игутова

Moscow

Максим Фунтиков

Moscow

797 Смешарики 11:14
797

799 Дойти до Апокалипсиса 11:18
799

Карина Герасименко

Moscow

Любовь Камышникова

Moscow

7103 грубые грабители 11:26
7103

Полина Афонина

Moscow

Хелви Бирюкова

Moscow

Иван Науменко

Moscow

7120 Парусинка 12:00
7120

Алексей Фельдгендлер

Other cities

7121 трио "три-а" 12:02
7121

7128 BORODA 12:16
7128

Мария Гискина

Moscow

Константин Паламарь

Moscow

Дарья Степаньян

Moscow

7129 Macte! 12:18
7129

7130 SCHETINA 12:20
7130

Антон Зернов

Moscow

Ольга Смирнова

Moscow

Сергей Яковлев

Moscow

7131 Ю.В. 12:22
7131

7132 AmorNess 12:24
7132

Наталья Сичкар

Moscow

7150 Зяблики 13:00
7150

Кристина Чуднова

Moscow

Светлана Чуднова

Moscow

Дарья Шангина

Moscow

7180 Непобедимая армада 14:00
Number Team name Start
784 Черный Плащ [NiP] 10:48
784

Елена Иванова

Moscow

Денис Пуряев

Moscow

Show participants