Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P630 Dudes Wagon 09:00 21:40 12:40 23 2:20 10:20
P630

2P606 Водородные связи 08:12 23:26 15:14 23 0:40 14:34
P606

Bonuses missed

3P631 Ежики Хрюшечки 09:02 20:19 11:17 22 1:00 10:17
P631

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

4P637 Быдло из Московской области 09:14 23:44 14:30 22 1:40 12:50
P637

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

5P641 Курьёз 09:22 23:52 14:30 20 1:00 13:30
P641

Екатерина Коротких

Moscow

Юрий Коротких

Moscow

Bonuses missed

6P611 Серебряный Лев 08:22 23:46 15:24 20 1:00 14:24
P611

Ольга Левченко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

7P614 ПыГи 08:28 23:48 15:20 19 15:20
P614

Bonuses missed

8P602 Kon-Tea-Ki катает трататаэдр 08:04 23:43 15:39 19 15:39
P602

Bonuses missed

9P633 МосГаз 09:06 23:02 13:56 18 13:56
P633

Николай Непомнящий

Moscow

Анастасия Шаповалова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

10P621 Ма3шки 08:42 23:59 15:17 18 15:17
P621

Елена Кулаковская

Moscow

Антон Фурсов

Черноголовка

Bonuses missed

11P608 mmc 08:16 23:49 15:33 17 1:00 14:33
P608

Денис Остапенко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

12P610 Бес фанатизма 08:20 23:37 15:17 17 15:17
P610

Алексей Костылёв

Moscow

Bonuses missed

13P613 Восточный экспресс 08:26 23:46 15:20 17 15:20
P613

Павел Касарин

Other Central FD cities

Семен Лушагин

Moscow

Елена Шитова

Касимов Ряз. обл.

Bonuses missed

14P601 Вездеход 08:02 23:27 15:25 17 15:25
P601

Василий Пряничников

Moscow

Bonuses missed

15P661 К.н. 10:02 23:37 13:35 16 0:40 12:55
P661

Константин Колесниченко

Moscow

Александр Паволоцкий

Moscow

Bonuses missed

16P665 Каподастры 10:10 23:53 13:43 16 0:40 13:03
P665

Bonuses missed

17P628 Чмок-чмок 08:56 23:39 14:43 16 0:40 14:03
P628

Максим Земсков

Moscow

Евгений Львов

Moscow

Марина Потапова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

18P600 Levashovo Racing 08:00 23:44 15:44 16 15:44
P600

Антон Садчиков

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Цуккров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

19P6177 Ночной Дозор 13:54 23:44 9:50 15 9:50

Bonuses missed

20P607 Никуда не торопимся 08:14 23:35 15:21 15 2:20 13:01
P607

Анна Березина

Moscow

Константин Закатов

Moscow

Олег Ульянов

Moscow

21P615 Вишнёвый ветер 08:30 23:55 15:25 15 15:25
P615

Bonuses missed

22P691 ПЛуТ 11:02 23:53 12:51 14 12:51
P691

Мария Лунёва

Moscow Region

Олег Тишутин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

23P632 Ыть 09:04 23:55 14:51 14 1:00 13:51
P632

Bonuses missed

24P625 Пыжики 08:50 23:18 14:28 14 14:28
P625

Александр Смакотин

Moscow

Сергей Сюй-Кей-Мин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

25P660 GOP girls 10:00 23:42 13:42 13 0:40 13:02
P660

Александра Kam Камкина

Moscow Region

Надежда Hope Окорокова

Moscow

Алиса Соколова

Moscow

Яна Яныкина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

26P647 Боевой Енот 09:34 23:48 14:14 13 14:14
P647

Ксения Подчезерцева

Moscow

Анна Самсоненкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

27P638 СитиРак 09:16 23:33 14:17 13 14:17
P638

Ольга Губина

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

28P624 Дождя не существует 08:48 23:48 15:00 13 15:00
P624

Рита Иванова

Moscow

Ира Кузнецова

Ульяновск

Bonuses missed

29P6178 Апстенку 13:56 23:59 10:03 12 10:03

Bonuses missed

30P652 Хитрый 09:44 23:58 14:14 12 14:14
P652

Юлия Легейда

Moscow

Александра Семиколенова

Moscow

Мария Семиколенова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

31P642 Юрин и Ниночкин 09:24 23:56 14:32 12 14:32
P642

Юрий Середа

Moscow Region

Нина Никольская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

32P617 A.D.I.D.A.S. 08:34 23:42 15:08 12 15:08
P617

Дмитрий Коровин

Other Central FD cities

Денис Григорьев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

33P651 Жареные гвозди 09:42 20:33 10:51 9 10:51
P651

Маргарита Вавилова

Moscow

Роман Королёв

Moscow

Bonuses missed

34P672 Квадратное колесо 10:24 23:03 12:39 9 12:39
Юлия Зарубина

Moscow Region

Екатерина Маслова

Moscow

Михаил Мигунов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

35P640 Соулу 09:20 23:18 13:58 9 0:40 13:18
P640

Павел Клевцов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Швец

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Клевцова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

36P643 Отгадалки 09:26 23:10 13:44 9 13:44
P643

Анастасия Виляева

Moscow

Роман Яковлев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

37P646 Однофамильцы 09:32 23:58 14:26 9 14:26
P646

Галина Саркисян

Moscow

Карен Саркисян

Moscow

Сергей Саркисян

Moscow

Bonuses missed

38P6122 По голове себе постучи 12:04 23:30 11:26 8 1:00 10:26
P6122

Андрей Белоус

Moscow

Аня Путятина

Moscow

Игорь Сафонов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

39P675 Суперсемейка 10:30 21:28 10:58 8 10:58
P675

Антонина Болотина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

40P6126 Бешеный гамак 12:12 23:23 11:11 8 11:11

Bonuses missed

41P671 Вон те! 10:22 23:50 13:28 8 13:28
P671

Светлана Комарова

Moscow

Николай Шиленков

Moscow

Алексей Юдкин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

42P639 Кшиштоф Котятски 09:18 23:33 14:15 7 0:40 13:35
P639

Анна Крылова

Moscow

Михаил Курдовер

Moscow

Bonuses missed

43P635 ежик на пыжике 09:10 23:40 14:30 6 14:30
P635

Иван Иващенко

Moscow

Денис Крылов

Moscow

Света Тульникова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

44P626 Soulоводы 08:52 23:55 15:03 6 15:03
P626

Ольга Михалькова

Moscow

Сергей Синогин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

45P663 Хи-хи Хо-хо 10:06 17:40 7:34 4 7:34
P663

Анна Грибкова

Moscow

Мария Дробина

Moscow

Екатерина Церковникова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

46P650 Пара нормальных 09:40 21:34 11:54 4 11:54
P650

Ирина Барзыкина

Moscow

Анна Ермолаева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

47P666 Сугроб 10:12 22:25 12:13 3 12:13
P666

Мария Маснюк

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Чернов

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Мосина

Moscow

Юрий Москаев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

48P636 заМКАДыши 09:12 19:41 10:29 2 10:29
P636

Анна Деккер

Moscow Region

Дарья Балашова

Moscow Region

Алена Ефимова

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

49P605 Unza-Unza 08:10 21:31 13:21 2 13:21
P605

Юрий Петров

Saint Petersburg

Александра Воронцова

Moscow

Михаил Тихомиров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
P609 The Lady Aboard 08:18
P609

Надежда Артемьева

Moscow

Антон Гудым

Moscow

P612 Винни-Пух 08:24
P612

Марьяна Зборовская

Moscow

P618 Ротонда-70 08:36
P618

Дина Татаркина

Moscow

P622 Слономобиль 08:44
P622

Евгений Горский

Moscow

P627 бронебокс 08:54
P627

Наталия Машкова

Moscow

Дмитрий Попов

Moscow

P645 РасПздяи 09:30
Лиза Пушкарёва

Moscow

Алексей Рыжов

Moscow

P662 Бл*тСкИй ТрАкТоР 10:04
Kis_ Lai

Moscow

Butus *

Moscow

Vef *

Moscow

Wales *

Moscow

P668 Hoy no voy 10:16
P668

Кристина Бинатян

Moscow

Сева Седов

Moscow

P669 crabs 10:18
P669

Юлия Билецкая

Moscow

Алексей Косякин

Moscow

Ксения Косякина

Moscow

P690 Шапито 11:00
P692 Лигурийский регулировщик 11:04
P692

Анастасия Ганжина

Moscow

Василий Демчук

Moscow

Алексей Русаков

Moscow

P6120 Самоделкин 12:00
P6120

P6124 БронеПтах 12:08
P6124

Татьяна Дыба

Moscow

Ольга Шестакова

Moscow

Юрий Юрченко

Moscow

P6151 Habriel 13:02
P6151

P6174 Башня 13:48
P6179 Сборная МАИ 13:58

Show participants