Team number Start time Category Team name Team members
200 09:00 Atlas Nevermore

200

Dmitry Lavrov

New York

Roman Lavrov

New York

400 09:00 Lion Buz

400

Гузель Мингулова

Moscow

Владислава Тихомирова

Moscow

700 09:00 Sphinx Время собирать валежник

700

Егор Есенков

London

201 09:02 Atlas Mind the gap

201

Александр Грановский

London

Елена Зубкова

London

Влада Рау

London

202 09:04 Atlas Spook

202

Tatiana Karpova

London

402 09:04 Lion Alice

402

John Mollon

Other cities

203 09:06 Atlas Tigers

203

Alina Tsyba

London

Leonid Stolyarov

London

403 09:06 Lion На вираже

403

Анастасия Крюкова

Riga

Лена Чепкасова

Riga

703 09:06 Sphinx Север не найден

703

204 09:08 Atlas No Mame

204

Ekaterina Pogodina

Moscow Region

Софья Потапова

London

Марк Рябов

London

404 09:08 Lion NoRGi

404

Ольга Макарова

Saint Petersburg

Alisa Makarova

London

Marta Makarova

London

Александр Макаров

London

704 09:08 Sphinx Без пяти минут местные

704

205 09:10 Atlas Тортуга

205

Сергей Рагозин

Saint Petersburg

405 09:10 Lion Abelonian

405

Chistikov Dmitry

Kenilworth

Volzhanin Igor

London

Yana Manyukhina

London

705 09:10 Sphinx Aboard attack!

705

Василий Перчук

London

406 09:12 Lion Fox Family

406

Андрей Петровец

London

Ева Чернявская

London

Владимир Чернявский

London

706 09:12 Sphinx Imperial oenophiles

706

Maria Khan

London

Kirill Khraponichev

London

Anton Sharapov

London

407 09:14 Lion Ursa Major

407

Alejandro Celery

Buenos Aires

Marc Moreno Berengue

Barcelona

Ivan Vaigult

Nizhny Novgorod

707 09:14 Sphinx Крутое название

707

408 09:16 Lion Fram&Nanaki

408

Anna Panova

London

708 09:16 Sphinx cheese&tomato

708

Андрей Абрамов

Moscow

409 09:18 Lion Нас не догонят!

409

Михаил Рязанов

London

Сергей Рязанов

London

709 09:18 Sphinx Невидимый отряд поиска

709

411 09:22 Lion Not Fast, Just Furious

411

Anna Verkhodanova

London

ANNA VERSHININA

London

711 09:22 Sphinx Жрецы Хамона

711

Анастасия Гордеева

London

Дмитрий Степаненко

London

Алёна Тарасова

London

412 09:24 Lion M&Ms

412

Margarita Z

Yekaterinburg

Maksim G

Yekaterinburg

712 09:24 Sphinx ЧЖОК

712

Иван Бурмистров

Yekaterinburg

Настя Бурмистрова

Yekaterinburg

Маша Гнитько

Yekaterinburg

413 09:26 Lion Active Minsk

413

Михаил Лопачук

Minsk

713 09:26 Sphinx Spring in the city

713

Maria Aksarina

London

Ольга Дьяченко

Moscow

414 09:28 Lion Как пройти в библиотеку?

414

714 09:28 Sphinx Backend Banter

714

Slava Shakura

London

Enrico Mattiazzi

London

Adrian Rubio

London

415 09:30 Lion Constellation

415

Людмила Филимонова

Moscow

416 09:32 Lion Ландыши

416

Елена Деревщикова

Moscow

420 09:40 Lion Сепульки

420

Andrey Kashin

Moscow

Яна Кашинская

Moscow

720 09:40 Sphinx split-brain

720

Екатерина Короткова

Moscow

Шейла Шейх

Saint Petersburg

721 09:42 Sphinx Почтмейстер

721

Usachev Svyatoslav

London

Inna Zukher

Other cities

422 09:44 Lion пингвины

422

Дмитрий Аргунов

Moscow

423 09:46 Lion RCN

423

Татьяна Лукьянова

Moscow

424 09:48 Lion GinGol

424

425 09:50 Lion Pandas

425

Иван Комиссаров

Moscow

426 09:52 Lion Buttercup Cucumberbatch

426

Александра Насимова

London

427 09:54 Lion HM Corgis & Dorgis

427

Артур Ляшенко

Other cities

Алекс Макаров

Other cities

Эвия Хоронеко

Other cities

430 10:00 Lion BLÅHAJ

430

Maria Novikova

London

Anatoliy Seleznyov

London

Dmitry Torba

San Francisco

730 10:00 Sphinx СпатьОченьХочется

730

M430 10:00 Lion-Mini MGG

M430

431 10:02 Lion Smart and Beautiful

431

Ольга Усачева

Moscow

731 10:02 Sphinx We need a better name

731

Sergei Iakovlev

London

Marina Iakovleva

London

Антон Тюрин

London

M431 10:02 Lion-Mini Кин-Дза-Дза

M431

Анна Фокина

Riga

432 10:04 Lion Оранжевый единорог
Кира Матвеева

Moscow

Надежда Стельмашук

Moscow

732 10:04 Sphinx Сложновато

732

Сергей Волнов

London

Яна Волнова

London

Артём Фонарюк

London

433 10:06 Lion R&T

433

Tatiana Aronova

Moscow

Misha Gerasimenko

Moscow

M433 10:06 Lion-Mini Green Witch

M433

434 10:08 Lion Bad Robot

434

Артур Алибеков

London

Маргарита Алибекова

London

Ирина Куриленко

London

734 10:08 Sphinx TORT

734

Angelina S

Saint Petersburg

Vladimir Batygin

Saint Petersburg

M434 10:08 Lion-Mini Squaddra Azzurra

M434

Ирина Мелетова

Moscow Region

435 10:10 Lion Volkodavna

435

436 10:12 Lion Терракотия

436

437 10:14 Lion The Bee's Knees

437

438 10:16 Lion Pinkie Poopsies

438

439 10:18 Lion Lambda

439

740 10:20 Sphinx Мениск внутренних дел

740

Владимир Артюхов

London

Ольга Сахаревич

London

M440 10:20 Lion-Mini BTW

M440

Андрей Байда

Saint Petersburg

Варя Байда

Saint Petersburg

441 10:22 Lion ООО «ЭПИЧЕСКАЯ ТЕОРЕМА»

441

Игорь Григорьев

London

Анна Селюгина

London

741 10:22 Sphinx Komanda

741

Artemiy Sobolev

London

Anastasia Soboleva

London

442 10:24 Lion Sapere Aude

442

Миркин Андрей

London

Мария Тудоровская

London

742 10:24 Sphinx Протомолекула

742

Anastasia Zhabchenko

Saint Petersburg

Andrei Tereskin

London

443 10:26 Lion Команда

443

Dias Shaparov

London

Olga Solodovnik

London

743 10:26 Sphinx Ну что-нибудь придумаем

743

750 10:40 Sphinx Sherlocked

750

Olga Demidova

Moscow

Martin Molloy

London

Алина Пелих

Moscow

M450 10:40 Lion-Mini Barnet Lions

M450

Semen Frolov

London

451 10:42 Lion Авось не заблудимся

451

Женя Герасимович

Other cities

Юля Герасимович

Yekaterinburg

Оля Киндеева

Other cities

751 10:42 Sphinx Maison's pigs

751

452 10:44 Lion БДСМ

452

453 10:46 Lion British Frogs

453

Marry Fhor

London

Billie Heath

London

Richard Welbirg

London

454 10:48 Lion From Hackney to Ealing

454

Ian Marsanyi

London

Robi Amerini

London

Faiqa Amreen

London

Panos Panagitis

London

455 10:50 Lion qct

455

Timofey Chernov

London

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Elena Buchatskaya
London   M433 «Green Witch» 10:06
Alexey Cherepanov
London   439 «Lambda» 10:18
Olga Demidova
Moscow   750 «Sherlocked» 10:40
Andrey Kashin
Moscow   420 «Сепульки» 09:40
Nikita Kopa-Ovdienko
London   M450 «Barnet Lions» 10:40
Svetlana Kudinova
London   436 «Терракотия» 10:12
Anastasia Kulikovskaya
London   452 «БДСМ» 10:44
Dmitry Lavrov
New York   200 «Nevermore» 09:00
Maksim Lazeba
London   707 «Крутое название» 09:14
Laetitia Magniez
London   453 «British Frogs» 10:46
Margarita Pavlichenko
London   411 «Not Fast, Just Furious» 09:22
Ivan Podogov
London   452 «БДСМ» 10:44
Anastasia Podogova
London   452 «БДСМ» 10:44
Ekaterina Pogodina
Moscow Region   204 «No Mame» 09:08
Yulyana Ramanenka
London   740 «Мениск внутренних дел» 10:20
Dmitry Romanov
London   439 «Lambda» 10:18
Kseniia Tereskina
London   742 «Протомолекула» 10:24
Anastasia Zhabchenko
Saint Petersburg   742 «Протомолекула» 10:24
Роман Андреев
London   707 «Крутое название» 09:14
Андрей Ашихмин
London   442 «Sapere Aude» 10:24
Виктор Булдаков
London   731 «We need a better name» 10:02
Пётр Бурмистров
Moscow   720 «split-brain» 09:40
Антон Быков
London   425 «Pandas» 09:50
Илья Вашуров
Moscow   414 «Как пройти в библиотеку?» 09:28
Евгений Врублевский
Minsk   413 «Active Minsk» 09:26
Марина Данилова
Saint Petersburg   402 «Alice» 09:04
Алексей Зверев
Yekaterinburg   712 «ЧЖОК» 09:24
Наталья Ивликова
Moscow   713 «Spring in the city» 09:26
Тимур Исхаков
London   430 «BLÅHAJ» 10:00
Андрей Комаров
Saint Petersburg   743 «Ну что-нибудь придумаем» 10:26
Иван Комаров
Moscow   400 «Buz» 09:00
Егор Кочетов
Moscow   709 «Невидимый отряд поиска» 09:18
Дмитрий Куликовский
London   452 «БДСМ» 10:44
Юлия Лешкина
Moscow   424 «GinGol» 09:48
Константин Лихоманов
London   711 «Жрецы Хамона» 09:22
Дмитрий Лукьянов
Moscow   423 «RCN» 09:46
Ольга Макарова
Saint Petersburg   404 «NoRGi» 09:08
Сергей Мельников
Other cities   707 «Крутое название» 09:14
Олег Мингалёв
London   441 «ООО «ЭПИЧЕСКАЯ ТЕОРЕМА»» 10:22
Надежда Неуймина
London   409 «Нас не догонят!» 09:18
Андрей Петров
London   721 «Почтмейстер» 09:42
Валерия Петрова
Saint Petersburg   703 «Север не найден» 09:06
Валерия Подругина
Moscow   416 «Ландыши» 09:32
Михаил Пядёркин
Other cities   707 «Крутое название» 09:14
Сергей Рагозин
Saint Petersburg   205 «Тортуга» 09:10
Владислав Романенко
London   740 «Мениск внутренних дел» 10:20
Андрей Таранов
London   434 «Bad Robot» 10:08
Наталья Федорец
Kiev   437 «The Bee's Knees» 10:14
Максим Филимонов
Sergiev Posad   415 «Constellation» 09:30
Егор Хайруллин
Moscow   400 «Buz» 09:00
Алиса Чернявская
London   406 «Fox Family» 09:12
Марго Шаталина
Moscow   705 «Aboard attack!» 09:10
Анастасия Шишкина
Moscow   435 «Volkodavna» 10:10
Надежда Шмакова
Moscow   432 «Оранжевый единорог» 10:04
Michael Ananin
London   439 «Lambda» 10:18
Sergey Beliakov
London   743 «Ну что-нибудь придумаем» 10:26
Alexander Cheparukhin
London   408 «Fram&Nanaki» 09:16
Ryan Delany
London   424 «GinGol» 09:48
Sergazy Kalmurzayev
London   741 «Komanda» 10:22
Ignat Kolesnichenko
Moscow   420 «Сепульки» 09:40
Alexander Koptev
London   442 «Sapere Aude» 10:24
Dmitry Kopytine
London   M433 «Green Witch» 10:06
Denis Kupriianov
London   443 «Команда» 10:26
Ian Marsanyi
London   454 «From Hackney to Ealing» 10:48
Aleksandra Mikhailova
London   455 «qct» 10:50
John Mollon
Other cities   402 «Alice» 09:04
Tigran Nagapetyan
London   405 «Abelonian» 09:10
Andrey Pereverzin
London   202 «Spook» 09:04
Angelina S
Saint Petersburg   734 «TORT» 10:08
Slava Shakura
London   714 «Backend Banter» 09:28
Slava Shklyaev
London   741 «Komanda» 10:22
Alina Tsyba
London   203 «Tigers» 09:06
Yury Vorontsov
London   713 «Spring in the city» 09:26
Margarita Z
Yekaterinburg   412 «M&Ms» 09:24
Rodion Zheludkov
Moscow   433 «R&T» 10:06
Андрей Байда
Saint Petersburg   M440 «BTW» 10:20
Дмитрий Васин
Moscow   439 «Lambda» 10:18
Софья Герасимова
London   706 «Imperial oenophiles» 09:12
Aleksandr Ерофеев
London   408 «Fram&Nanaki» 09:16
Василий Зверев
Nizhny Novgorod   414 «Как пройти в библиотеку?» 09:28
Никита Иоффе
Petrozavodsk   732 «Сложновато» 10:04
Алексей Катышев
London   426 «Buttercup Cucumberbatch» 09:52
Елена Колесниченко
Moscow   420 «Сепульки» 09:40
Андрей Костоусов
Yekaterinburg   451 «Авось не заблудимся» 10:42
Инсаф Латыпов
London   743 «Ну что-нибудь придумаем» 10:26
Ирина Лурье
London   730 «СпатьОченьХочется» 10:00
Анна Мазур
London   700 «Время собирать валежник» 09:00
Янка Манухина
Moscow   708 «cheese&tomato» 09:16
Анна Мартынова
Moscow   422 «пингвины» 09:44
Александр Матвеев
Moscow   407 «Ursa Major» 09:14
Евгений Минзулин
Moscow   M434 «Squaddra Azzurra» 10:08
Женя Пюрьбеева
Moscow   438 «Pinkie Poopsies» 10:16
Михаил Райхман
Moscow   431 «Smart and Beautiful» 10:02
Вячеслав Садовников
Moscow Region   M430 «MGG» 10:00
Руслан Сайфутдинов
London   201 «Mind the gap» 09:02
Анастасия Семёнова
Moscow   730 «СпатьОченьХочется» 10:00
Никита Труханов
London   700 «Время собирать валежник» 09:00
Татьяна Устинова
London   704 «Без пяти минут местные» 09:08
Вячеслав Чекушин
Riga   403 «На вираже» 09:06
Алла Чекушина
Riga   403 «На вираже» 09:06
Григорий Чикишев
Saint Petersburg   742 «Протомолекула» 10:24
Maria Aksarina
London   713 «Spring in the city» 09:26
Robi Amerini
London   454 «From Hackney to Ealing» 10:48
Faiqa Amreen
London   454 «From Hackney to Ealing» 10:48
Tatiana Aronova
Moscow   433 «R&T» 10:06
Vladimir Batygin
Saint Petersburg   734 «TORT» 10:08
Alejandro Celery
Buenos Aires   407 «Ursa Major» 09:14
Timofey Chernov
London   455 «qct» 10:50
Chistikov Dmitry
Kenilworth   405 «Abelonian» 09:10
Marry Fhor
London   453 «British Frogs» 10:46
Semen Frolov
London   M450 «Barnet Lions» 10:40
Maksim G
Yekaterinburg   412 «M&Ms» 09:24
Misha Gerasimenko
Moscow   433 «R&T» 10:06
Billie Heath
London   453 «British Frogs» 10:46
Sergei Iakovlev
London   731 «We need a better name» 10:02
Marina Iakovleva
London   731 «We need a better name» 10:02
Volzhanin Igor
London   405 «Abelonian» 09:10
Tatiana Karpova
London   202 «Spook» 09:04
Maria Khan
London   706 «Imperial oenophiles» 09:12
Kirill Khraponichev
London   706 «Imperial oenophiles» 09:12
Roman Lavrov
New York   200 «Nevermore» 09:00
Alisa Makarova
London   404 «NoRGi» 09:08
Marta Makarova
London   404 «NoRGi» 09:08
Yana Manyukhina
London   405 «Abelonian» 09:10
Enrico Mattiazzi
London   714 «Backend Banter» 09:28
Martin Molloy
London   750 «Sherlocked» 10:40
Marc Moreno Berengue
Barcelona   407 «Ursa Major» 09:14
Maria Novikova
London   430 «BLÅHAJ» 10:00
Panos Panagitis
London   454 «From Hackney to Ealing» 10:48
Anna Panova
London   408 «Fram&Nanaki» 09:16
Adrian Rubio
London   714 «Backend Banter» 09:28
Anatoliy Seleznyov
London   430 «BLÅHAJ» 10:00
Dias Shaparov
London   443 «Команда» 10:26
Anton Sharapov
London   706 «Imperial oenophiles» 09:12
Artemiy Sobolev
London   741 «Komanda» 10:22
Anastasia Soboleva
London   741 «Komanda» 10:22
Olga Solodovnik
London   443 «Команда» 10:26
Leonid Stolyarov
London   203 «Tigers» 09:06
Usachev Svyatoslav
London   721 «Почтмейстер» 09:42
Andrei Tereskin
London   742 «Протомолекула» 10:24
Dmitry Torba
San Francisco   430 «BLÅHAJ» 10:00
Ivan Vaigult
Nizhny Novgorod   407 «Ursa Major» 09:14
Anna Verkhodanova
London   411 «Not Fast, Just Furious» 09:22
ANNA VERSHININA
London   411 «Not Fast, Just Furious» 09:22
Richard Welbirg
London   453 «British Frogs» 10:46
Inna Zukher
Other cities   721 «Почтмейстер» 09:42
Андрей Абрамов
Moscow   708 «cheese&tomato» 09:16
Артур Алибеков
London   434 «Bad Robot» 10:08
Маргарита Алибекова
London   434 «Bad Robot» 10:08
Миркин Андрей
London   442 «Sapere Aude» 10:24
Дмитрий Аргунов
Moscow   422 «пингвины» 09:44
Владимир Артюхов
London   740 «Мениск внутренних дел» 10:20
Варя Байда
Saint Petersburg   M440 «BTW» 10:20
Иван Бурмистров
Yekaterinburg   712 «ЧЖОК» 09:24
Настя Бурмистрова
Yekaterinburg   712 «ЧЖОК» 09:24
Сергей Волнов
London   732 «Сложновато» 10:04
Яна Волнова
London   732 «Сложновато» 10:04
Женя Герасимович
Other cities   451 «Авось не заблудимся» 10:42
Юля Герасимович
Yekaterinburg   451 «Авось не заблудимся» 10:42
Маша Гнитько
Yekaterinburg   712 «ЧЖОК» 09:24
Анастасия Гордеева
London   711 «Жрецы Хамона» 09:22
Александр Грановский
London   201 «Mind the gap» 09:02
Игорь Григорьев
London   441 «ООО «ЭПИЧЕСКАЯ ТЕОРЕМА»» 10:22
Елена Деревщикова
Moscow   416 «Ландыши» 09:32
Ольга Дьяченко
Moscow   713 «Spring in the city» 09:26
Егор Есенков
London   700 «Время собирать валежник» 09:00
Елена Зубкова
London   201 «Mind the gap» 09:02
Яна Кашинская
Moscow   420 «Сепульки» 09:40
Оля Киндеева
Other cities   451 «Авось не заблудимся» 10:42
Иван Комиссаров
Moscow   425 «Pandas» 09:50
Екатерина Короткова
Moscow   720 «split-brain» 09:40
Анастасия Крюкова
Riga   403 «На вираже» 09:06
Ирина Куриленко
London   434 «Bad Robot» 10:08
Михаил Лопачук
Minsk   413 «Active Minsk» 09:26
Татьяна Лукьянова
Moscow   423 «RCN» 09:46
Артур Ляшенко
Other cities   427 «HM Corgis & Dorgis» 09:54
Алекс Макаров
Other cities   427 «HM Corgis & Dorgis» 09:54
Александр Макаров
London   404 «NoRGi» 09:08
Кира Матвеева
Moscow   432 «Оранжевый единорог» 10:04
Ирина Мелетова
Moscow Region   M434 «Squaddra Azzurra» 10:08
Гузель Мингулова
Moscow   400 «Buz» 09:00
Александра Насимова
London   426 «Buttercup Cucumberbatch» 09:52
Алина Пелих
Moscow   750 «Sherlocked» 10:40
Василий Перчук
London   705 «Aboard attack!» 09:10
Андрей Петровец
London   406 «Fox Family» 09:12
Софья Потапова
London   204 «No Mame» 09:08
Влада Рау
London   201 «Mind the gap» 09:02
Марк Рябов
London   204 «No Mame» 09:08
Михаил Рязанов
London   409 «Нас не догонят!» 09:18
Сергей Рязанов
London   409 «Нас не догонят!» 09:18
Ольга Сахаревич
London   740 «Мениск внутренних дел» 10:20
Анна Селюгина
London   441 «ООО «ЭПИЧЕСКАЯ ТЕОРЕМА»» 10:22
Надежда Стельмашук
Moscow   432 «Оранжевый единорог» 10:04
Дмитрий Степаненко
London   711 «Жрецы Хамона» 09:22
Алёна Тарасова
London   711 «Жрецы Хамона» 09:22
Владислава Тихомирова
Moscow   400 «Buz» 09:00
Мария Тудоровская
London   442 «Sapere Aude» 10:24
Антон Тюрин
London   731 «We need a better name» 10:02
Ольга Усачева
Moscow   431 «Smart and Beautiful» 10:02
Людмила Филимонова
Moscow   415 «Constellation» 09:30
Анна Фокина
Riga   M431 «Кин-Дза-Дза» 10:02
Артём Фонарюк
London   732 «Сложновато» 10:04
Эвия Хоронеко
Other cities   427 «HM Corgis & Dorgis» 09:54
Лена Чепкасова
Riga   403 «На вираже» 09:06
Ева Чернявская
London   406 «Fox Family» 09:12
Владимир Чернявский
London   406 «Fox Family» 09:12
Шейла Шейх
Saint Petersburg   720 «split-brain» 09:40