Team number Start time Category Team name Team members
100 08:00 Angel Радзівілы маюць рацыю
L400 08:00 Lion-Light sta
Татьяна Степанцова

Moscow

Света Цымпилова

Moscow

L600 08:00 Bronevik Light Свинцовый Дирижабль
Иван Воронцов

Saint Petersburg

Роман Казаков

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Сафронова

Saint Petersburg

L700 08:00 Sphinx-Light Грибники_0007
Ivan I.

Saint Petersburg

L800 08:00 Griffin Light Кли-кли
Анастасия Федорова

Saint Petersburg

M700 08:00 Sphinx-Middle Его Самопроизвольное Перемещение
Лиза Сластенова

Saint Petersburg

Нина Трунина

Saint Petersburg

P200 08:00 Atlas-Pro Беркут
Дмитрий Беркутов

Moscow

P300 08:00 Horseman-Pro Todo
P400 08:00 Lion-Pro Суслички
Сергей Ильинский

Saint Petersburg

Вера Кириллова

Saint Petersburg

P600 08:00 Bronevik Pro Da red goez fasta
Алексей Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Выборнова

Saint Petersburg

P700 08:00 Sphinx-Pro Время собирать валежник
Анна Мазур

London

P800 08:00 Griffin Pro Модуль ориентации
U400 08:00 Lion & Unicorn ... And the city of secrets
Irina Makarova

Moscow

Елена Липкина

Moscow

X300 08:00 Horseman-Xtra Пикси и кицунэ
Кирилл Пиксендеев

Moscow

X400 08:00 Lion-Xtra <Придумаем название позже>
Aleksandr Chuchunkov

Saint Petersburg

Мария Тарасова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Тихонов

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

101 08:02 Angel DoublE
L401 08:02 Lion-Light Шестой шеф
Рустам Абдуллаев

Moscow

Андрей Ковшун

Moscow

L601 08:02 Bronevik Light АМТ
L701 08:02 Sphinx-Light Енот и все-все-все
L801 08:02 Griffin Light Боевой шлон
M301 08:02 Horseman-Middle А кто бедный котик
Иван Жбанов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Таранков

Saint Petersburg

M701 08:02 Sphinx-Middle Добр бодр бобр Додр
P201 08:02 Atlas-Pro Искатели Приключений
Алёна Баринова

Moscow

P301 08:02 Horseman-Pro Квятский квас
P401 08:02 Lion-Pro Уголочек неба
Ольга Смуглина

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Титова

Moscow

P601 08:02 Bronevik Pro mmc
Денис Остапенко

Saint Petersburg

Анатолий Чех

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Чех

Saint Petersburg

P701 08:02 Sphinx-Pro DeveloperZ
Михаил Архипов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Скворцов

Saint Petersburg

Николай Шумилов

Saint Petersburg

P801 08:02 Griffin Pro Папонт
Павел Камышанов

Moscow

U401 08:02 Lion & Unicorn RIF
Ринат Джамбулатов

Saint Petersburg

Александр Ковеза

Saint Petersburg

X401 08:02 Lion-Xtra туту
Надежда Пащенко

Moscow

Дениза Юсифова

Moscow

102 08:04 Angel Oriolus oriolus
Риваль Абдрахманов

Saint Petersburg

Инна Погорелова

Saint Petersburg

L402 08:04 Lion-Light Lost in time
Valentin Efimov

Saint Petersburg

L602 08:04 Bronevik Light Планы на ветер
Олег Кисленко

Saint Petersburg

L702 08:04 Sphinx-Light Можелюк и Ко
L802 08:04 Griffin Light Параног
Лиля Мирзагоянова

Moscow

M702 08:04 Sphinx-Middle Вляпались в капремонт
P202 08:04 Atlas-Pro ViVa Maria
Мария Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Марина Кондрашова

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Михайлов

Saint Petersburg

P302 08:04 Horseman-Pro SweetBike.ru
Alexey Maslov

Saint Petersburg

P402 08:04 Lion-Pro Валенки
Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Нина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Рубина

Saint Petersburg

P602 08:04 Bronevik Pro Электрический пёс
Андрей Петин

Moscow

Ксения Тур

Moscow

P702 08:04 Sphinx-Pro В Петербурге
Алексей Фёдоров

Saint Petersburg

P802 08:04 Griffin Pro Time4Runcity
Алексей Антонов

Saint Petersburg

Галина Байкова

Saint Petersburg

U402 08:04 Lion & Unicorn Morra
X302 08:04 Horseman-Xtra Ягодный беспредел
Дмитрий Завгородний

Saint Petersburg

Анна Иванова

Saint Petersburg

X402 08:04 Lion-Xtra Ландыши
Анастасия Подругина

Moscow

103 08:06 Angel Silicon Soul
L403 08:06 Lion-Light оШЕЛомительная
L603 08:06 Bronevik Light Бегущие под Небом
Алёнка Наумова

Saint Petersburg

Сережа Наумов

Saint Petersburg

L703 08:06 Sphinx-Light АмаТуры
L803 08:06 Griffin Light Летящий Самовар
Георгий Беляев

Saint Petersburg

M303 08:06 Horseman-Middle Guano Riders
M703 08:06 Sphinx-Middle Ктулху фхтагн, Ктулху фхтагн
P203 08:06 Atlas-Pro Tokens
Николай Михайлин

Saint Petersburg

P403 08:06 Lion-Pro Бурундуй
Виктория Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

P603 08:06 Bronevik Pro Why I Eyes Ya
Руслан Мамедов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Стенина

Saint Petersburg

P703 08:06 Sphinx-Pro Юьщйъёьый ъыъ
P803 08:06 Griffin Pro Нормальные герои всегда идут в обход
Надежда Веселова

Moscow

U403 08:06 Lion & Unicorn Sunnyfamily
X403 08:06 Lion-Xtra Динозавры
104 08:08 Angel Всегда три ошибки
Марина Бабина

Moscow

L404 08:08 Lion-Light GRANNIES
L604 08:08 Bronevik Light Русь & Хаген
Елизавета Грушевская

Saint Petersburg

Илья Грушевский

Saint Petersburg

L704 08:08 Sphinx-Light Glück
Ирина Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Петров

Saint Petersburg

M704 08:08 Sphinx-Middle Rabid Ferrets
Оля Кривушко

Leningrad Region

Юлия Самуленок

Saint Petersburg

P404 08:08 Lion-Pro солнышки!
P604 08:08 Bronevik Pro Шесть норвежских ледоколов
Павел Клевцов

Saint Petersburg

P704 08:08 Sphinx-Pro Шизики шутят
Александр Тобенгауз

Moscow

P804 08:08 Griffin Pro Аралант
U404 08:08 Lion & Unicorn Error
Анна Жвакина

Saint Petersburg

X304 08:08 Horseman-Xtra культурный слой
Антон Петров

Saint Petersburg

Артур Петров

Saint Petersburg

X404 08:08 Lion-Xtra Команда 404
Кирилл Зендриков

Moscow

X405 08:10 Lion-Xtra Ветряные мельницы вероятного противника
Ольга Степанянц

Moscow

106 08:12 Angel СкороЛеты
L406 08:12 Lion-Light Лениво придумывать
L606 08:12 Bronevik Light Первый (V)(;,;)(V)
Роман Уваров

Saint Petersburg

Илья Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Никита Рожин

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Рокоссовский

Saint Petersburg

L706 08:12 Sphinx-Light Мышкоманда
Ольга Зотова

Moscow Region

M706 08:12 Sphinx-Middle И Пую найдем!
P406 08:12 Lion-Pro Пухли
Дмитрий Сингур

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Жерносек

Saint Petersburg

P606 08:12 Bronevik Pro Hamsters
Надежда Минкина

Moscow

Андрей Сецко

Moscow

P706 08:12 Sphinx-Pro А4
P806 08:12 Griffin Pro Бритва Оккама
U406 08:12 Lion & Unicorn Ellki
Елена Любич

Saint Petersburg

X406 08:12 Lion-Xtra TROLOLO
Алина Костина

Moscow

Герман Михеев

Moscow

Анастасия Михеева

Moscow

107 08:14 Angel КомпАс-team
Натали Спорыхина

Moscow

L407 08:14 Lion-Light Сусанинские навигаторы
L607 08:14 Bronevik Light БеЗеШ
Ксения Азеева

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Беспятова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Шилько

Saint Petersburg

L707 08:14 Sphinx-Light хххх
M307 08:14 Horseman-Middle Токены
Артем Голубев

Saint Petersburg

M707 08:14 Sphinx-Middle Упырка Team
Артём Захаров

Moscow

Ольга Маламуд

Moscow

P407 08:14 Lion-Pro Четыре лапы
Иван Болдырев

Moscow

P607 08:14 Bronevik Pro Канатчикова дача на колесах
Владимир Белинский

Moscow

Елена Стрельчик

Moscow

P707 08:14 Sphinx-Pro Весёлые Кварки
Даша Зимарина

Moscow

Екатерина Косилова

Moscow

P807 08:14 Griffin Pro маленькая компания
Надя Дмитренко

Saint Petersburg

U407 08:14 Lion & Unicorn Тигровая Уточка
Dara Phillips

Moscow

Александра Тарасенко

Moscow

X407 08:14 Lion-Xtra Хрень-с-горы
Станислав Ханжин-Цветков

Saint Petersburg

108 08:16 Angel Спортивный интерес
Алексей Бабенко

Saint Petersburg

L408 08:16 Lion-Light Жесть
L608 08:16 Bronevik Light Царевны лягушки
Женя Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

L708 08:16 Sphinx-Light Swift Vengeance
Лев Беднягин

Saint Petersburg

Данила Веретенников

Saint Petersburg

Анна Маргазова

Saint Petersburg

M708 08:16 Sphinx-Middle Компрэндо?!
Василий Канаев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Канаева

Saint Petersburg

P408 08:16 Lion-Pro Космо
P608 08:16 Bronevik Pro Название
P808 08:16 Griffin Pro Огни Самайна
Сергей Реука

Saint Petersburg

U408 08:16 Lion & Unicorn Арбузная сосуля
Игорь Маркелов

Moscow

X308 08:16 Horseman-Xtra Idolum forma equi e ligno caelatum et simulacrum piscis
X408 08:16 Lion-Xtra Солнце
Саша Рослякова

Nizhny Novgorod

Светлана Порохня

Moscow

109 08:18 Angel Веселые еноты
Олеся Ягремцева

Moscow

L409 08:18 Lion-Light Котики Хирроу
Михаил Каминский

Moscow

L609 08:18 Bronevik Light Оливье
Павел Маслов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Будаговская

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Кульмаметьев

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Маслова

Saint Petersburg

L709 08:18 Sphinx-Light ReadySetGo
Ксения Безшлях

Moscow

M709 08:18 Sphinx-Middle Merevo Strangers
Максим Лавров

Saint Petersburg

P409 08:18 Lion-Pro За грибочками!1
P609 08:18 Bronevik Pro Шаурслиежу дзелзцельш
P709 08:18 Sphinx-Pro У нас лапки
Юлия Маругина

Saint Petersburg

P809 08:18 Griffin Pro Ингибиторы
Илья Дейнеко

Moscow

Никита Колычев

Moscow

Полина Попова

Moscow

U409 08:18 Lion & Unicorn Ветер перемен
Варвара Баркалова

Moscow

Елизавета Евщик

Moscow

X409 08:18 Lion-Xtra Делим на ноль
110 08:20 Angel Мятная стекловата
Ирина Бойченко

Saint Petersburg

L410 08:20 Lion-Light Бедолага
Ольга Казакова

Saint Petersburg

L610 08:20 Bronevik Light ZaPozitiFF!
Васса Громова

Moscow

Анастасия Пойменова

Moscow

L710 08:20 Sphinx-Light Тринадцатый вагон
L810 08:20 Griffin Light Безпочвенные кукареки
Саша Дроздова

Saint Petersburg

Илья Збань

Saint Petersburg

M710 08:20 Sphinx-Middle ККК
Дмитрий Жарков

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Шигин

Saint Petersburg

P210 08:20 Atlas-Pro Смельчаки
P310 08:20 Horseman-Pro Sabris
P410 08:20 Lion-Pro Айгер
Эдуард Гирш

Saint Petersburg

P610 08:20 Bronevik Pro Слономышь
P710 08:20 Sphinx-Pro Бабайка
Михаил Горчаков

Moscow

Андрей Журавлев

Moscow Region

Николай Фролов

Moscow

P810 08:20 Griffin Pro ТуСО-клуб
Александр Деянов

Moscow

Илья Карныгин

Moscow

U410 08:20 Lion & Unicorn R1C1
Евгений Суворов

Saint Petersburg

X310 08:20 Horseman-Xtra Комус бэнд
Андрей Ворон

Saint Petersburg

Эдгар Горлач

Saint Petersburg

Александр Кравчун

Saint Petersburg

X410 08:20 Lion-Xtra Котейки
Аня Харламова

Moscow

111 08:22 Angel Тритоны песка
Инна Борисова

Moscow

Павел Бородулин

Moscow

Наталья Козлова

Moscow

L411 08:22 Lion-Light Ю
Варя Ющенко

Moscow

Кирилл Ющенко

Moscow

L611 08:22 Bronevik Light Вместе веселей
Юлия Сорокина

Saint Petersburg

L711 08:22 Sphinx-Light Мышки на севере
Станислав Молотков

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Носко

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Федосеева

Saint Petersburg

L811 08:22 Griffin Light ТК
Настя Вилкова

Leningrad Region

Валерия Беленкова

Moscow

M311 08:22 Horseman-Middle Цукат
Матвей Константинов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Цыганов

Saint Petersburg

M711 08:22 Sphinx-Middle Альма-матер
Наталия Мартынова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Миллер

Saint Petersburg

P211 08:22 Atlas-Pro Тюлени
Аскар Галимзянов

Ufa

Дарья Сотникова

Saint Petersburg

P311 08:22 Horseman-Pro Заводные дедушки и Микулишна
Настасья Варина

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Расков

Saint Petersburg

Николай Яхонтов

Saint Petersburg

P411 08:22 Lion-Pro Дети БГ
P611 08:22 Bronevik Pro Литерра1
P811 08:22 Griffin Pro Задумчивое торнадо
Иван Стриженко

Moscow

U411 08:22 Lion & Unicorn Хомяки с печенькой
Дмитрий Мельников

Moscow

Мария Мельникова

Moscow

X411 08:22 Lion-Xtra Мишевые плюшки
Максим Ляшев

Saint Petersburg

112 08:24 Angel Том и Джерри
Ксения Шаповалова

Saint Petersburg

L412 08:24 Lion-Light Маша и Медведь
Елена Бухтуева

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Бухтуев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Щиплецова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Щиплецова

Saint Petersburg

L612 08:24 Bronevik Light Многонас.ру
Нина Шапиро

Saint Petersburg

Рауана Гавахунова

Saint Petersburg

Арсений Крылов

Saint Petersburg

Илья Шапиро

Saint Petersburg

L712 08:24 Sphinx-Light Фёдоры
Ольга Тимошина

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Фукалов

Saint Petersburg

L812 08:24 Griffin Light ХимРар
Станислав Семенов

Moscow Region

M712 08:24 Sphinx-Middle Гроза болот
P412 08:24 Lion-Pro Шерстяные банки
Ольга Морозова

Saint Petersburg

Павел Павлов

Saint Petersburg

Марина Павлова

Saint Petersburg

P612 08:24 Bronevik Pro Тройной орарь
Ivan Danilov

Saint Petersburg

Павел Карагин

Saint Petersburg

P712 08:24 Sphinx-Pro тут только так
Юлия Дидбаридзе

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Шифрин

Saint Petersburg

P812 08:24 Griffin Pro Vokueva team chillout
Елена Пазовникова

Saint Petersburg

U412 08:24 Lion & Unicorn Тит и ко
X312 08:24 Horseman-Xtra CrazyBike
Павел Божко

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Мочкин

Saint Petersburg

X412 08:24 Lion-Xtra мартовский кролик
113 08:26 Angel pedesis
Алексей Дремин

Moscow

L413 08:26 Lion-Light Бакланы
L613 08:26 Bronevik Light Кукуруза и початки
Кузьма Новиков

Saint Petersburg

Максим Малышев

Saint Petersburg

Александра Малышева

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

L713 08:26 Sphinx-Light Вперед по стенке!
Мария Жданова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Родионов

Saint Petersburg

M713 08:26 Sphinx-Middle Блиц
Ольга Вальба

Moscow

Ольга Устинова

Moscow

Владимир Цепулин

Moscow

P413 08:26 Lion-Pro Гаврюша
Павел Юшков

Moscow

P613 08:26 Bronevik Pro Аракфакра!
Елена Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Козловский

Saint Petersburg

P713 08:26 Sphinx-Pro Прогрессоры
Илья Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Иванченко

Saint Petersburg

Семён Легашов

Saint Petersburg

P813 08:26 Griffin Pro Целеустремленность
U413 08:26 Lion & Unicorn Insipientes
Сергей Петухов

Moscow

Наталья Ходыкина

Moscow

X413 08:26 Lion-Xtra Шли «Сушки» над шоссе
114 08:28 Angel Мировой кризис
L414 08:28 Lion-Light Большой Львиный прайд
Владислав Зоммер

Gatchina

L614 08:28 Bronevik Light ФПК
Алексей Руяткин

Saint Petersburg

L714 08:28 Sphinx-Light цыы
Дарья Калинина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Трусова

Saint Petersburg

M714 08:28 Sphinx-Middle Корюшка-Вуглускр
Сергей Егоров

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Высоцкая

Saint Petersburg

P414 08:28 Lion-Pro ЛОЛ
P614 08:28 Bronevik Pro Zakat
P714 08:28 Sphinx-Pro Шампиньоны
Ольга Цацулина

Moscow

X314 08:28 Horseman-Xtra Калевала
Максим Авдеев

Moscow

Ольга Богданова

Moscow

X414 08:28 Lion-Xtra Евражки-team
Igor Ivanov

Moscow

Дарья Довбыш

Moscow

Дарья Островская

Moscow

116 08:32 Angel Пармезан
Дарья Акентьева

Moscow

L416 08:32 Lion-Light Ходилки-Бродилки
L616 08:32 Bronevik Light Коричневый Лось
Катя Брюхина

Saint Petersburg

L716 08:32 Sphinx-Light Физики и лирики
Анна Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Павел Ефимов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Ефимова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Серов

Saint Petersburg

M716 08:32 Sphinx-Middle Advanture times
Полина Панчук

Saint Petersburg

P416 08:32 Lion-Pro Только вперед
Катя Ушакова

Moscow

P616 08:32 Bronevik Pro Test
P716 08:32 Sphinx-Pro Филипповские булочки
Андрей Волыхов

Moscow

Яков Летучий

Moscow

Екатерина Лобкова

Moscow

X316 08:32 Horseman-Xtra Формалин
Елена Чачанова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Гилев

Saint Petersburg

Денис Чернов

Saint Petersburg

Фёдор Чугайнов

Saint Petersburg

X416 08:32 Lion-Xtra Вожди
Ольга Чечулина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Бугаенко

Saint Petersburg

Денис Чечулин

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Чечулин

Saint Petersburg

L417 08:34 Lion-Light Удар грома
L617 08:34 Bronevik Light Бабий бар
Анюта Зенцова

Saint Petersburg

L717 08:34 Sphinx-Light NaN
M717 08:34 Sphinx-Middle Мультифора
Максим Стонт

Moscow

P417 08:34 Lion-Pro Ходики
P617 08:34 Bronevik Pro Дикий табор
P717 08:34 Sphinx-Pro Кафка-рабство
Артем Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Лида Перовская

Saint Petersburg

X417 08:34 Lion-Xtra Слоны летят
Galka Mirosh

Moscow Region

Екатерина Денисенко

Moscow Region

Юля Копылова

Moscow

Нина Левинсон

Moscow

L418 08:36 Lion-Light Девчата
Наталья Левакова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Нефедова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Петухова

Saint Petersburg

L618 08:36 Bronevik Light Ро-Га
Ольга Рябинина

Saint Petersburg

L718 08:36 Sphinx-Light Усы Надежды
M718 08:36 Sphinx-Middle Фифа, Цаца и Фря
Анна Бехтева

Saint Petersburg

P418 08:36 Lion-Pro Самогонщики
P618 08:36 Bronevik Pro Хливкие шорьки
Денис Петров

Saint Petersburg

P718 08:36 Sphinx-Pro Kon-Tea-Ki
Илья Клюжин

Saint Petersburg

Ян Клюжин

Moscow

Евгений Лапин

Saint Petersburg

X318 08:36 Horseman-Xtra ИнтБоты
X418 08:36 Lion-Xtra Snake II
Владимир Уржумцев

Pushkin

L419 08:38 Lion-Light Крутые бобры
Олеся Калинина

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Калинина

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Калинина

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Черников

Saint Petersburg

L719 08:38 Sphinx-Light Вероятно неочевидное
Мария Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Aleksandr Nikolaichev

Saint Petersburg

M719 08:38 Sphinx-Middle MCTEAM
Konstantin Makov

Saint Petersburg

P419 08:38 Lion-Pro цукцук
Юля Нураева

Saint Petersburg

P619 08:38 Bronevik Pro Улит и Ко
Дарья Адронова

Saint Petersburg

Раиса Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

P719 08:38 Sphinx-Pro Давай срежем!
X419 08:38 Lion-Xtra TeamName
Алексей Еньков

Saint Petersburg

Маша Радзивиллович

Saint Petersburg

120 08:40 Angel Белочка
L420 08:40 Lion-Light Крутёж
Валентина Кудинова

Moscow

L620 08:40 Bronevik Light Сурикаты Краеведы
Алексей Уткин

Saint Petersburg

Нина Животовская

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Хараг

Saint Petersburg

L720 08:40 Sphinx-Light STR
L820 08:40 Griffin Light Местные
M720 08:40 Sphinx-Middle Аллергия
Саша Арсеньева

Saint Petersburg

Валя Дегай

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Корнева

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Лавриновская

Saint Petersburg

P220 08:40 Atlas-Pro X-travel
P320 08:40 Horseman-Pro @backend_boys@
Niels Oya

Saint Petersburg

P420 08:40 Lion-Pro Папмы
P620 08:40 Bronevik Pro Папуасы
Алексей Ступичев

Saint Petersburg

Александр Тамм

Saint Petersburg

P720 08:40 Sphinx-Pro В поисках котиков
Мария Порцель

Saint Petersburg

Антон Тилипман

Moscow

P820 08:40 Griffin Pro Летучая кошка
Алексей Озеров

Saint Petersburg

U420 08:40 Lion & Unicorn B/2 team
Елена Ли

Moscow

X420 08:40 Lion-Xtra Вечное сияние чистого маршрутника
121 08:42 Angel Кот и Рыж
L421 08:42 Lion-Light Крокодилы
L621 08:42 Bronevik Light Япона Мать
Вера Тулькина

Saint Petersburg

Роман Фертов

Saint Petersburg

НАТАЛЬЯ ФЕРТОВА

Saint Petersburg

L721 08:42 Sphinx-Light split brain
Шейла Шейх

Saint Petersburg

Пётр Бурмистров

Moscow

Екатерина Короткова

Moscow

L821 08:42 Griffin Light Гений Пушкина
Надежда Пушкина

Moscow Region

M321 08:42 Horseman-Middle Pinky&Brain - опилки
M721 08:42 Sphinx-Middle Прогулка FM
Мария Жукова

Saint Petersburg

P321 08:42 Horseman-Pro Слонопотам
P421 08:42 Lion-Pro Нас пятило
P621 08:42 Bronevik Pro Прасковьи из Подмосковья
Юлия Беляева

Moscow Region

Ангелина Розумбетова

Moscow Region

Зарина Шарипова

Saint Petersburg

P721 08:42 Sphinx-Pro Обратная консоль
P821 08:42 Griffin Pro Калушата и Бутяфыч
Pavel Gulyaev

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Гуляева

Saint Petersburg

U421 08:42 Lion & Unicorn Пулей в клеточку
Ирина Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

X421 08:42 Lion-Xtra Бу-у-удьте любезны!
122 08:44 Angel Императорский пингвин
L422 08:44 Lion-Light ToniRed
L622 08:44 Bronevik Light За батоном!
Илья Забелин

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Котов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Ковалев

Saint Petersburg

L722 08:44 Sphinx-Light Мельница
Илья Чадаев

Moscow

M722 08:44 Sphinx-Middle Функция
Влад Таланов

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Антипов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Таланова

Saint Petersburg

P422 08:44 Lion-Pro Leone di San Marco
P622 08:44 Bronevik Pro Брусманианцы
Денис Брусов

Saint Petersburg

P722 08:44 Sphinx-Pro Зевгма
U422 08:44 Lion & Unicorn Склад мертвых н
X322 08:44 Horseman-Xtra Это сложно
Паша Борисов

Orel

X422 08:44 Lion-Xtra ВО Красавчики
Veniamin K

Saint Petersburg

123 08:46 Angel Hic sunt dracones
Лидия Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Грибанова

Moscow

Дмитрий Марчук

Moscow

Владислав Сухмель

Saint Petersburg

L423 08:46 Lion-Light Биогеодвижение
L623 08:46 Bronevik Light Ангелы Чарли Original
Дарья Захарова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Облакова

Saint Petersburg

Зоя Торопова

Saint Petersburg

L723 08:46 Sphinx-Light Солнышко
Галина Озерова

Saint Petersburg

Пётр Корешонков

Saint Petersburg

Марина Корешонкова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Лагуткина

Saint Petersburg

M323 08:46 Horseman-Middle Пингвин & Мартышка
M723 08:46 Sphinx-Middle Звонкие Бубенцы
Kseniya Smaragdina

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Ерастов

Saint Petersburg

Антон Евсеев

Saint Petersburg

P423 08:46 Lion-Pro Ежи на отдыхе
Таисия Амитина

Saint Petersburg

Софья Соболь

Saint Petersburg

P623 08:46 Bronevik Pro Вилка и Шкаф
Алексей Сафаралеев

Saint Petersburg

P723 08:46 Sphinx-Pro Здесь может быть ваша реклама
Dmitry Antipov

Saint Petersburg

U423 08:46 Lion & Unicorn четырестачетыре
Стас Дьяков

Saint Petersburg

Оля Игумнова

Saint Petersburg

X423 08:46 Lion-Xtra Три по лужам
Настя Белых

Saint Petersburg

Александр Павлов

Moscow

124 08:48 Angel Рыжики
Ирина Кирилова

Saint Petersburg

Леся Калинина

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Кринкин

Saint Petersburg

L424 08:48 Lion-Light Енот и его банда
Иван Баканов

Saint Petersburg

L624 08:48 Bronevik Light Сложная ситуация
Василий Карымов

Moscow

Наталия Карымова

Moscow

Владимир Смирнов

Moscow

L724 08:48 Sphinx-Light бубликология
Саша Йомер

Saint Petersburg

M724 08:48 Sphinx-Middle Космические мозгоеды
P424 08:48 Lion-Pro Квартет Г
Галина Грищенко

Moscow

P624 08:48 Bronevik Pro Вертолёт
Екатерина Хвостова

Saint Petersburg

P724 08:48 Sphinx-Pro KO-SA
Константин Киссель

Moscow

U424 08:48 Lion & Unicorn Летовсегда
X324 08:48 Horseman-Xtra Лучшее название команды
Дмитрий Котов

Saint Petersburg

X424 08:48 Lion-Xtra 4 шавермы, пожалуйста
M325 08:50 Horseman-Middle Заблудоси
126 08:52 Angel Естественная история
Алексей Смирнов

Leningrad Region

Ольга Соловьева

Leningrad Region

Сергей Шапран

Moscow

L426 08:52 Lion-Light Удачная идея:)
L626 08:52 Bronevik Light SuperTechno
L726 08:52 Sphinx-Light Пыщь-Пыщь
Дарья Коновалова

Saint Petersburg

M726 08:52 Sphinx-Middle Мешки с костями 2.0
Алина Титова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Васюк

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Кухтина

Saint Petersburg

P426 08:52 Lion-Pro НЁХ
P626 08:52 Bronevik Pro Торн-н-н-нада!
P726 08:52 Sphinx-Pro Бунт на корабле
X326 08:52 Horseman-Xtra Quick Brown Foxes
X426 08:52 Lion-Xtra Просто Мырк!
Максим Петухов

Saint Petersburg

Александра Клименко

Saint Petersburg

127 08:54 Angel симBIOЗ
L427 08:54 Lion-Light Просто так!
Дмитрий Баранов

Moscow

L727 08:54 Sphinx-Light Ангелы и К
Александр Марковский

Saint Petersburg

M327 08:54 Horseman-Middle Печки-лавочки
Арина Жарикова

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Мишин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Шевченко

Saint Petersburg

M727 08:54 Sphinx-Middle Безумный Сыр
Антон Селютин

Saint Petersburg

Искендер Камчибеков

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Нармухамедова

Moscow

P427 08:54 Lion-Pro Иглобрюх-урбанист
Nathalie Selivanova

Saint Petersburg

Анна Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

P627 08:54 Bronevik Pro Шустрые тихоходкии
Елена Савчук

Saint Petersburg

Мария Абрамова

Saint Petersburg

P727 08:54 Sphinx-Pro Империя Габсбургов наносит ответный удар
Павел Васильев

Saint Petersburg

X427 08:54 Lion-Xtra Бежим и волосы назад
Татьяна Пшеничная

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Соломон

Saint Petersburg

128 08:56 Angel Кто сказал, что я сдал?..
Мария Волкова

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Диева

Saint Petersburg

L428 08:56 Lion-Light Было бы нелепо
Кадрия Еникеева

Saint Petersburg

L728 08:56 Sphinx-Light Элли и друзья
Эльмира Котова

Saint Petersburg

M728 08:56 Sphinx-Middle Сундук Мандельброта
Александра Афанасьева

Moscow

P428 08:56 Lion-Pro Стеснение пропало
Александра Ананьева

Moscow

Александра Онучина

Saint Petersburg

P628 08:56 Bronevik Pro Оптимисты
Татьяна Васюк

Saint Petersburg

P728 08:56 Sphinx-Pro Лысые бобры
Екатерина Ковылова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Марьяскин

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Мордберг

Saint Petersburg

X328 08:56 Horseman-Xtra Сполох2
Ivan Iostman

Moscow

X428 08:56 Lion-Xtra gjgs
Ivan Gusakov

Moscow

L429 08:58 Lion-Light Трио и К
Олег Халиков

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Халикова

Saint Petersburg

L729 08:58 Sphinx-Light оп оп
M329 08:58 Horseman-Middle Zatuping race
Олег Бубекин

Saint Petersburg

M729 08:58 Sphinx-Middle Удача на удаче
P429 08:58 Lion-Pro Сладкий сон
P629 08:58 Bronevik Pro Кукурузные черти
P729 08:58 Sphinx-Pro Тупиксы
Evgeny Arbuzov

Saint Petersburg

Анатолий Антонов

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Васильева

Saint Petersburg

X429 08:58 Lion-Xtra Эксперты-Патроны
Алена Визирякина

Saint Petersburg

Елена Никифорова

Saint Petersburg

Мичи Попова

Saint Petersburg

130 09:00 Angel Э4Д2
L230 09:00 Atlas-Liight Искатели трепангов
Дмитрий Денисов

Saint Petersburg

L430 09:00 Lion-Light Большой Львиный прайд
Владимир Плужник

Moscow

Павел Юнин

Moscow

L630 09:00 Bronevik Light Маня-на-Nissanе
L730 09:00 Sphinx-Light Квант НастРоения
Anastasia Panfutova

Saint Petersburg

L830 09:00 Griffin Light Некропехота им. ордена Святой лексической редупликации
Анна Илюнцева

Moscow

Дмитрий Куринной

Moscow

M730 09:00 Sphinx-Middle Стремительный домкрат
Ника Рыбалка

Moscow

Анастасия Холодная

Saint Petersburg

P330 09:00 Horseman-Pro Леватор Ани
P430 09:00 Lion-Pro Серпентарий
P630 09:00 Bronevik Pro Котики, фпирет!
Денис Букин

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Жуйков

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Попова

Saint Petersburg

P730 09:00 Sphinx-Pro ПуляДура
P830 09:00 Griffin Pro Альфа Центавра
Maria Khasanova

Saint Petersburg

Александр Кауров

Saint Petersburg

U430 09:00 Lion & Unicorn Паровозик из Ромашково
Алексей Амирханов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Анопренко

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Корхов

Saint Petersburg

X330 09:00 Horseman-Xtra Ашлянфу
Ольга К

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Олифиренко

Saint Petersburg

X430 09:00 Lion-Xtra Cup Of Coffee
Лёша Лещук

Saint Petersburg

Катя Гусева

Saint Petersburg

Маша Лапина

Saint Petersburg

131 09:02 Angel (кродёться)
Влад Пустовалов

Saint Petersburg

L231 09:02 Atlas-Liight Крошки Ру
L431 09:02 Lion-Light Большой Львиный прайд
Ольга Попова

Moscow Region

Валентина Маметьева

Moscow Region

L631 09:02 Bronevik Light Ребра кобры
Иван Фомин

Saint Petersburg

Анна Таргонская

Saint Petersburg

Аркадий Тулаев

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Фомина

Saint Petersburg

L731 09:02 Sphinx-Light Жюльен
Игорь Катков

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Павлов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Сердюченко

Saint Petersburg

L831 09:02 Griffin Light Adagio
Ирина Левина

Saint Petersburg

M331 09:02 Horseman-Middle Scouser
M731 09:02 Sphinx-Middle Улыбчивай напалм
Андрей Муратов

Moscow

Святослав Нестерчук

Moscow

P331 09:02 Horseman-Pro Мощный Олег и Турбо Лаваш
Анна Шулякова

Saint Petersburg

P431 09:02 Lion-Pro Зер гут
Ирина Блышко

Saint Petersburg

P631 09:02 Bronevik Pro ... не считая собаки
Ирина Титова

Saint Petersburg

P731 09:02 Sphinx-Pro Матвей
Ксения Шагал

Helsinki

U431 09:02 Lion & Unicorn Агрикольский клуб реконструкции (АКР)
Елена Жукова

Vyborg

X431 09:02 Lion-Xtra ТТиКо2
Наташа Гвоздик

Moscow

132 09:04 Angel Шустрые друзья
L232 09:04 Atlas-Liight Даблъ Ятъ
Sergey Zbukarev

Saint Petersburg

L432 09:04 Lion-Light Большой Львиный прайд
L632 09:04 Bronevik Light Клюква
Роман Хасанов

Saint Petersburg

L732 09:04 Sphinx-Light Поквести
Марина Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

L832 09:04 Griffin Light Не всякий гей - Люссак
M732 09:04 Sphinx-Middle мичиганские
Сергей Петров

Saint Petersburg

P332 09:04 Horseman-Pro Проходимцы
Дмитрий Пахнин

Saint Petersburg

P432 09:04 Lion-Pro Божьи одуванчики
P632 09:04 Bronevik Pro Бешеные псы адвоката
Диана Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Трегубов

Saint Petersburg

Роман Чибисов

Saint Petersburg

P732 09:04 Sphinx-Pro Dreamteam
Татьяна Алексеева

Saint Petersburg

U432 09:04 Lion & Unicorn Союз 2
Ольга Осиновская

Moscow

X332 09:04 Horseman-Xtra Ыежжоча
Ilya Tereshin

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Голубкова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Сидоров

Saint Petersburg

X432 09:04 Lion-Xtra В.П.О.П.Ы.Х.А.Х
Никита Семёнов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Озеров

Saint Petersburg

Александр Фёдоров

Saint Petersburg

Яна Чёрная

Saint Petersburg

133 09:06 Angel Вояджер
Антон Выдрин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Короткая

Saint Petersburg

Николай Короткий

Saint Petersburg

L233 09:06 Atlas-Liight По следам полосатого слона
Екатерина Амелькова

Moscow

L433 09:06 Lion-Light Большой Львиный прайд
L633 09:06 Bronevik Light Техно
Евгения Бокая

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Ремизова

Saint Petersburg

L733 09:06 Sphinx-Light Что нам делать с пьяным матросом
L833 09:06 Griffin Light Королькевские Волкопоповичи
Дарья Королькова

Moscow

Юлия Попова

Moscow

M333 09:06 Horseman-Middle Вьетнамский патруль
Максим Климов

Saint Petersburg

M733 09:06 Sphinx-Middle Настойка Стручкового Перца
Никита Дюгуров

Saint Petersburg

Алена Охотникова

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Шеянов

Saint Petersburg

P333 09:06 Horseman-Pro Гирoскоп
P433 09:06 Lion-Pro ТИХО-ходы
Марина Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

P633 09:06 Bronevik Pro Игристые вина
Наталья Пауте

Saint Petersburg

Александр Кондратенков

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Пауте

Saint Petersburg

Роман Федоров

Saint Petersburg

P733 09:06 Sphinx-Pro utkjgkhgkhuyriyugtugfjhjgheyy
U433 09:06 Lion & Unicorn MoscowUnicorns
Andrey Titov

Moscow

X433 09:06 Lion-Xtra Потом придумаем
134 09:08 Angel Шпаруся
Константин Александров

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Александров

Saint Petersburg

L234 09:08 Atlas-Liight Главное- вписаться!
Алина Гусева

Saint Petersburg

L434 09:08 Lion-Light Большой Львиный прайд
L634 09:08 Bronevik Light Deerployment
Лев Серебряков

Saint Petersburg

L734 09:08 Sphinx-Light Так или иначе
L834 09:08 Griffin Light Почему нет?
Ольга Колесова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Горохова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Леонтьева

Saint Petersburg

M734 09:08 Sphinx-Middle Синеватый островок ненависти
P334 09:08 Horseman-Pro Ash & Edd
Эдуард Гурский

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Шпартько

Saint Petersburg

P434 09:08 Lion-Pro Денис и его команда
Денис Крамаренко

Saint Petersburg

P634 09:08 Bronevik Pro Космос
Марина Пинаева

Saint Petersburg

Святослав Белов

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Мильберт

Saint Petersburg

P734 09:08 Sphinx-Pro Эквилибриум
Вера Кудакина

Moscow Region

Олег Левицкий

Moscow Region

Георгий Рисков

Moscow

U434 09:08 Lion & Unicorn Замзунзуберлижфиналиш
X334 09:08 Horseman-Xtra НасТройка
Max Gusev

Saint Petersburg

X434 09:08 Lion-Xtra Dungeon Lords
Николай Нарыжный

Saint Petersburg

L235 09:10 Atlas-Liight As Soon As Poluchitsya (ASAP)
136 09:12 Angel Оса
Ольга Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Егоров

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Егорова

Saint Petersburg

L236 09:12 Atlas-Liight Żabka
L436 09:12 Lion-Light Мимоходом
L636 09:12 Bronevik Light НаМиФ
Михаил Николаев

Saint Petersburg

Федор Николаев

Saint Petersburg

L736 09:12 Sphinx-Light Лото на лету
Николай Мощевитин

Moscow

L836 09:12 Griffin Light White Wolves
Максим Баранов

Saint Petersburg

Антон Ермаков

Saint Petersburg

Дима Зубарев

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Юрин

Saint Petersburg

M736 09:12 Sphinx-Middle Д'Амба
Наталья Драпчинская

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Епифанова

Saint Petersburg

P436 09:12 Lion-Pro Все будет солнечно
P636 09:12 Bronevik Pro Профи-тролли
P736 09:12 Sphinx-Pro Вспомнить все
Павел Ганичев

Saint Petersburg

U436 09:12 Lion & Unicorn Тихо-тихо
Ольга Роговая

Moscow

X436 09:12 Lion-Xtra Три билета до Эдвенчер
Кирилл Рудынский

Saint Petersburg

137 09:14 Angel Усы Эркюля
Марина Новожилова

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Шадрина

Saint Petersburg

L237 09:14 Atlas-Liight Быстрый дракон
Максим Корнилов

Moscow Region

Анастасия Корнилова

Moscow Region

L437 09:14 Lion-Light Foxy Lady
L737 09:14 Sphinx-Light Лампожуи
Яна Федотова

Moscow Region

Михаил Миронов

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Миронова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Федотов

Moscow Region

L837 09:14 Griffin Light КоВер
Вера Чистякова

Saint Petersburg

Николай Захаренков

Saint Petersburg

M337 09:14 Horseman-Middle Flycycle
Андрей Ямбаев

Saint Petersburg

M737 09:14 Sphinx-Middle Прибытие поезда
Mary Kott

Moscow

Зарубин Сергей

Moscow

P437 09:14 Lion-Pro Да!
P637 09:14 Bronevik Pro Ладога
Антон Мурашов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Дробязко

Vologda

Игорь Королев

Saint Petersburg

P737 09:14 Sphinx-Pro Свободная паприка
U437 09:14 Lion & Unicorn Щёчки абрикосики
Артем Серебрийский

Moscow

Георгий Тарасов

Moscow

Наталья Шарова

Moscow

X437 09:14 Lion-Xtra Мишутка и Кротишка
138 09:16 Angel Мы забыли
Александра Долгова

Kazan

Никита Князькин

Saint Petersburg

Александра Чухланцева

Saint Petersburg

L238 09:16 Atlas-Liight Джек сожрал Рея
Илья Филипцов

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Филипцова

Saint Petersburg

L438 09:16 Lion-Light Лохматики-Мохнатики
Марина Морозова

Moscow

Андрей Толстиков

Moscow

L738 09:16 Sphinx-Light Олени обыкновенные
Дмитрий Павлов

Saint Petersburg

L838 09:16 Griffin Light Форт
Максим Рогов

Saint Petersburg

M738 09:16 Sphinx-Middle Амбивалентные Ленивцы
Антон Чухнов

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Моисеева

Saint Petersburg

P438 09:16 Lion-Pro Миньоны
P638 09:16 Bronevik Pro Болотные авиалинии
Егор Нечкин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Белякова

Saint Petersburg

Эльвира Зеновская

Saint Petersburg

P738 09:16 Sphinx-Pro ПМ
Алексей Еремин

Saint Petersburg

Александр Бабаев

Saint Petersburg

U438 09:16 Lion & Unicorn Переверни матрац
Юрий Безруков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Верутина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Маслова

Saint Petersburg

X338 09:16 Horseman-Xtra Горячие пятки
Maria Busel

Saint Petersburg

Марина Грозина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Комарова

Moscow

X438 09:16 Lion-Xtra 1+1
139 09:18 Angel Пупа
Михаил Соболев

Leningrad Region

Михаил Балабан

Leningrad Region

Роман Иванов

Leningrad Region

Яна Селезнёва

Leningrad Region

L239 09:18 Atlas-Liight броуновское движение
Наталия Бакатина

Saint Petersburg

L439 09:18 Lion-Light Братство кольца
Дмитрий Тихонов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

L739 09:18 Sphinx-Light Бодрые суслики и Юра
Ирина Долгуева

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Шадрин

Saint Petersburg

L839 09:18 Griffin Light Пестрые дятлы
M339 09:18 Horseman-Middle ПЭК
M739 09:18 Sphinx-Middle Дети понедельника
Михаил Грищенко

Saint Petersburg

P439 09:18 Lion-Pro Сферический конь
Григорий Михайлович

Moscow

P639 09:18 Bronevik Pro Пустили панду в пагоду
Ольга Руденко

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Бадмараев

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Зацепин

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Иванов

Saint Petersburg

P739 09:18 Sphinx-Pro Снусмумрики
Галина Кудрявцева

Moscow

U439 09:18 Lion & Unicorn Красное платье
Вадим Чесноков

Moscow

X439 09:18 Lion-Xtra Бесполезный жирный сын
Ilia Libis

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Домнина

Moscow

Павел Ясько

Moscow

140 09:20 Angel Нигде лучше здесь
Алексей Виноградов

Moscow

Надежда Римская-Корсакова

Moscow

L440 09:20 Lion-Light Городской наблюдатель
Михаил Рымарев

Pushkin

Надежда Рымарева

Pushkin

L640 09:20 Bronevik Light Math
Роман Григорьев

Saint Petersburg

L740 09:20 Sphinx-Light Эдипов Симплекс
Никита Ваганов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Гусева

Saint Petersburg

L840 09:20 Griffin Light Я с тобой, Вася!
M740 09:20 Sphinx-Middle Дети газовых плит
P440 09:20 Lion-Pro Бенедикт Камбербатч на Эйяфьядлайёкюдль
Екатерина Бочарова

Moscow

Дарья Зайцева

Moscow

Ольга Мышлецова

Moscow

P640 09:20 Bronevik Pro Бегущие дракулы
Natalia Koba

Saint Petersburg

Фаиль Байназаров

Saint Petersburg

P740 09:20 Sphinx-Pro Просто команда
Александр Щеголев

Saint Petersburg

P840 09:20 Griffin Pro Fire walk with me
U440 09:20 Lion & Unicorn Семейка По
Ольга Пономарева

Moscow

X340 09:20 Horseman-Xtra Прогрыз
Мария Мироновская

Saint Petersburg

Антон Рыжов

Saint Petersburg

Павел Савкин

Saint Petersburg

X440 09:20 Lion-Xtra Медведь и Заяц
141 09:22 Angel Пенелопа Гну
Сергей Нечипоренко

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Шматок

Saint Petersburg

L241 09:22 Atlas-Liight Совушка
Елена Самурова

Saint Petersburg

L441 09:22 Lion-Light Гамовки 2019
Кира Антонова

Moscow

Мария Астафьева

Moscow

Ирина Ворончихина

Moscow

L641 09:22 Bronevik Light Пупсики
Елена Пименова

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Арсентьева

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Шпагина

Saint Petersburg

L741 09:22 Sphinx-Light Игуана
L841 09:22 Griffin Light Вялые питоны
Дмитрий Громов

Moscow

Наталья Громова

Moscow

M341 09:22 Horseman-Middle Самокрутка
Евгений Филиппов

Saint Petersburg

M741 09:22 Sphinx-Middle Джин и Тоник
Олег Тарасов

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Курочкин

Saint Petersburg

P441 09:22 Lion-Pro JetGuys
Ольга Варфоломеева

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Овсянникова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Шишкина

Saint Petersburg

P641 09:22 Bronevik Pro Мыкола
Сергей Крылов

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Петренко

Saint Petersburg

P741 09:22 Sphinx-Pro И снова никакого академизма!
Alexandra Yutanova

Saint Petersburg

Victoria Goncharenko

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Здвижкова

Saint Petersburg

P841 09:22 Griffin Pro Хась
Мария Федорова

Saint Petersburg

U441 09:22 Lion & Unicorn Роксана Бабаян
X441 09:22 Lion-Xtra Три кота
Михаил Котов

Saint Petersburg

142 09:24 Angel Котлетки
L442 09:24 Lion-Light Мохлики
L642 09:24 Bronevik Light Веселая пятерыжка
Екатерина Лыкова

Saint Petersburg

Олег Малыкин

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Малыкина

Saint Petersburg

Олег Харитонов

Saint Petersburg

L742 09:24 Sphinx-Light Вставная челюсть
Алексей Толок

Moscow

L842 09:24 Griffin Light Евражки
M742 09:24 Sphinx-Middle Матлог
Олег Фафурин

Saint Petersburg

P442 09:24 Lion-Pro Крадущиеся утки
P642 09:24 Bronevik Pro התחנה הבאה аТахана аБаа
P742 09:24 Sphinx-Pro Очумелые ноги
Иван Гармонников

Saint Petersburg

P842 09:24 Griffin Pro Солнечный зайчик
U442 09:24 Lion & Unicorn 3872 Орка
Ольга Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Потемкин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Потемкина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

X342 09:24 Horseman-Xtra Акробатенька
Сергей Хомяков

Saint Petersburg

Антон Нестеров

Saint Petersburg

Константин Петров

Saint Petersburg

Артур Шамсудинов

Saint Petersburg

X442 09:24 Lion-Xtra Овощебаза на выезде
143 09:26 Angel Полный назад
Валерия Тимофеева

Saint Petersburg

L443 09:26 Lion-Light Пырзики
Kirill Popov

Moscow

Дарья Попова

Moscow

Наталья Попова

Moscow

L743 09:26 Sphinx-Light Не черепахи
Мария Абрамова

Saint Petersburg

L843 09:26 Griffin Light Главное вписаться, там разберемся...
Elena K

Saint Petersburg

Максим Кириллов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Маер

Saint Petersburg

M343 09:26 Horseman-Middle БЭН
M743 09:26 Sphinx-Middle здесь вам не тут
Анна Потапова

Moscow

Алексей Ручкин

Moscow

P443 09:26 Lion-Pro Тормозята
Алексей Войцик

Moscow

Наталья Войцик

Moscow

Татьяна Петрова

Moscow

P643 09:26 Bronevik Pro Малышарики
Елена Филичева

Saint Petersburg

P743 09:26 Sphinx-Pro Магнолия
Наталья Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Звонарева

Saint Petersburg

P843