Show participants

Timed categories

Angel

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
11123 Шпаруся 12:06 21:13 9:07 23 1:30 7:37
1123
Юрий Александров

Saint Petersburg

Александра Шпарберг

Saint Petersburg

2101 Отцы и дети (МГТУ) 08:02 17:19 9:17 23 1:30 7:47
101
31156 В рот мне ноги 13:12 22:42 9:30 23 1:30 8:00
1156
Андрей Харитонов

Saint Petersburg

Atlas

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1224 Fomka 08:48 21:18 12:30 32 2:15 10:15
224
2230 Cross Isthmus Challenge 09:00 21:51 12:51 32 2:15 10:36
230
Мария Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

3214 Летающий цирк Шардам 08:28 21:55 13:27 32 2:15 11:12
214
Елена Напреенко

Moscow

Bronevik

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
16104 Приподвыподлетевшие 11:28 19:17 7:49 43 1:30 6:19
6104
Юра Перчуков

Saint Petersburg

Павел Ступников

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Чихачев

Saint Petersburg

2609 mmc 08:18 16:28 8:10 43 1:30 6:40
609
Павел Кочнев

Saint Petersburg

Денис Остапенко

Saint Petersburg

3621 Неспеша 08:42 17:02 8:20 43 1:30 6:50
621
Александр Бойко

Pushkin

Сергей Лисицин

Pushkin

Griffin Light

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L864 Тыгыдым-тыгыдым 10:08 15:02 4:54 27 1:45 3:09
L864
2L857 Avalanсhe 09:54 14:33 4:39 27 1:00 3:39
L857
Саша Вохмин

Saint Petersburg

3L8128 Правильные 12:16 17:51 5:35 27 1:45 3:50
L8128
Марина Минаева

Saint Petersburg

Griffin Pro

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P873 beauty free & route designer 10:26 14:47 4:21 29 1:45 2:36
P873
Юрий Бахмуров

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Губарева

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Губарева

Saint Petersburg

2P887 клоуны из подворотни 10:54 15:21 4:27 29 1:45 2:42
P887
Максим Студнев

Saint Petersburg

Иван Храбрых

Saint Petersburg

2P871 Странники из КТУ 10:22 14:49 4:27 29 1:45 2:42
P871
Дмитрий Батеньков

Saint Petersburg

Павел Новиков

Saint Petersburg

Horseman-Light

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L331 Принципиальные 09:02 15:02 6:00 27 1:45 4:15
L331
Ольга Березнева

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Васильков

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Жимаринская

Saint Petersburg

2L326 world class 08:52 15:02 6:10 27 1:45 4:25
L326
Дмитрий Андронов

Saint Petersburg

Олег Волков

Saint Petersburg

Александр Пахтеев

Saint Petersburg

3L339 Merida's team 09:18 15:45 6:27 27 1:45 4:42
L339
Роман Данилов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Алексеев

Saint Petersburg

Horseman-Pro

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P354 Светлый Путь 09:48 17:17 7:29 37 1:15 6:14
P354
2P340 Балтийский Берег 09:20 17:30 8:10 37 1:15 6:55
P340
Андрей Фершалов

Saint Petersburg

3P342 Малахит Москва 09:24 18:12 8:48 37 1:15 7:33
P342
Борис Елфимов

Moscow

Елена Немченко

Moscow

Inline Skater

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1590 Быстрее ветра! 11:00 14:01 3:01 26 1:30 1:31
590
Игорь Бахарев

Moscow

2562 Троллей-Райдерс 10:04 13:13 3:09 26 1:30 1:39
562
Константин Усевич

Saint Petersburg

3575 мчуны 2 10:30 14:11 3:41 26 1:30 2:11
575
Алексей Буров

Moscow

Александр Макаров

Moscow

Sphinx-Light

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L711 Ретривер бэнд 08:22 18:35 10:13 15 2:00 8:13
L711
Елена Вихрова

Saint Petersburg

Егор Осипов

Saint Petersburg

Николай Титов

Saint Petersburg

2L7153 Бухарские Олени 13:06 22:18 9:12 15 9:12
L7153
Евгения Базанкова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитий Кичинский

Saint Petersburg

3L760 Почти улитки 10:00 21:22 11:22 15 2:00 9:22
L760
Саша Йомер

Saint Petersburg

Полина Субботина

Saint Petersburg

Sphinx-Pro

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P700 Формула ОТ 08:00 19:46 11:46 17 3:00 8:46
P700
Игорь Лылов

Moscow Region

2P733 Синдром Сосновки 09:06 21:03 11:57 17 1:30 10:27
P733
Ольга Воробьёва

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Капитульский

Saint Petersburg

3P701 Учёная ЛЯгуха 08:02 17:52 9:50 16 3:00 6:50
P701
Филипп Терехин

Moscow

Non-timed categories

Lion-Light

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1L400 Недятлы 08:00 27
L400
Мария Наумова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Голованова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Гуляковская

Moscow

Леся Одинцова

Saint Petersburg

1L401 ОлькаПашкаКостикЮлька 08:02 27
L401
Павел Баранов

Moscow

Юля Войтик

Moscow

Костя Ворожейкин

Moscow

Оля Фадеева

Moscow

1L402 Странные люди 08:04 27
L402
Никита Ожерельев

Moscow

Дария Харитонова

Moscow

1L403 Пряники 08:06 27
L403
Марина Уфимцева

Moscow

1L404 дойти и не упасть 08:08 27
L404
Елена Земцова

Moscow

1L405 Кошачий тихоход 08:10 27
L405
1L406 Оторвемся по-питерски [МГТУ] 08:12 27
L406
1L407 Мы любим МаниХани III (МГТУ) 08:14 27
L407
Владимир Махмутов

Moscow

Михаил Терехов

Moscow

1L408 За Трахтенберга! 08:16 27
L408
Григорий Дубровин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

1L409 китайские варежки 08:18 27
L409
Ирина Барышева

Moscow

Ксения Барышева

Moscow

1L410 Бакланы 08:20 27
L410
Никита Борисенков

Moscow

Илья Шапошников

1L411 5 углофф 08:22 27
L411
Николай Климов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Кривова

Saint Petersburg

1L412 Дворянское гнездо 08:24 27
L412
Марина Валентиновна Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Ивановна Трофимова

Saint Petersburg

1L413 Желтый Кот 08:26 27
L413
Юлия Дорохова

Moscow

Екатерина Лебедева

Moscow

1L415 Бегущее ПоВолжье 08:30 27
L415
Диана Гобзалаева

Moscow

Виктория Кузнецова

Moscow

Кристина Митяева

Moscow

Елена Степанова

Moscow

1L416 главное не заблудиться 08:32 27
L416
Ольга Степанянц

Moscow

1L417 Чудозавр и Ко (ТК МИЭМ) 08:34 27
L417
Ольга Тимина

Moscow Region

1L418 добрые самаритяне 08:36 27
L418
Мария Колпакова

Moscow

Данила Рязановский

Moscow

Глеб Стукалин

Saint Petersburg

1L419 Ярость Топора 08:38 27
L419
Андрей Семенюк

Saint Petersburg

Антон Марчуков

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Серов

Saint Petersburg

1L430 Полосатик 09:00 27
L430
1L431 Trickster 09:02 27
L431
Дарья Андросова

Moscow

Алексей Воскобойников

Moscow

Наталья Воскобойникова

Moscow

1L432 Аквилон 09:04 27
L432
Маргарита Лунева

Moscow

Андрей Тимошков

Moscow

Юлия Чаленко

Moscow Region

1L434 Неспортсмены 09:08 27
L434
Валерий Волченко

Moscow

1L435 Бермудский треугольник 09:10 27
L435
Александр Замарёнов

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Тимофеевский

Saint Petersburg

1L436 Масквачи 09:12 27
L436
Алёна Верик

Moscow

Марина Верик

Moscow

Анастасия Доронина

Moscow

Сергей Морохов

Moscow

1L437 Солнцы 09:14 27
L437
Екатерина Митасова

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Новоселова

Saint Petersburg

1L438 Шуттовская рота 09:16 27
L438
Любовь Семенеева

Moscow

Ольга Сёмина

1L439 Пеш.com 09:18 27
L439
Василий Обгольцев

Saint Petersburg

Алина Обгольцева

Saint Petersburg

1L440 Метелица 09:20 27
1L441 Золотая листва 09:22 27
L441
Владимир Успенский

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Чеченин

Saint Petersburg

1L442 Ёжики из космоса 09:24 27
L442
Павел Рогов

1L443 Харинэдзуми 09:26 27
L443
Марина Посредникова

Saint Petersburg

1L444 Пилигрим 09:28 27
L444
Наталья Белан

Saint Petersburg

Резида Байбулатова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Богданов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Короткова

Saint Petersburg

1L445 10nikov 09:30 27
L445
Александр Десятников

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Десятникова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Точилкина

Saint Petersburg

1L446 Московские трясогузки 09:32 27
L446
Марина Барабанова

Moscow

Ольга Буцерова

Moscow

1L447 Рисовальщики 09:34 27
L447
Евгения Бекетова

Moscow

Антон Беспалов

Ольга Тарасова

Moscow

1L448 Вне масштаба 09:36 27
L448
Тимофей Васильев

Moscow

Наталья Горбунова

Иван Мурашов

Moscow

1L449 Яхта Беда 09:38 27
L449
Евгения Рябова

Saint Petersburg

1L450 Малахит-1 09:40 27
L450
Полина Гончарова

Moscow

Наталья Шишмарёва

Moscow

1L451 Вомбат и лисичка [МГТУ] 09:42 27
L451
Тамара Зарицкая

Moscow

1L452 Буги-Вуги [МГТУ] 09:44 27
L452
Юрий Кулиев

Moscow

Анна Плинатус

Moscow

Антон Фахриев

Other cities

1L453 наша_команда 09:46 27
L453
Анна Анищенко

Moscow

Фёдор Анищенко

Moscow

Наталья Вольская

Moscow

Анастасия Демидова

Moscow

1L454 Одуванчики 09:48 27
L454
Наиля Садовицкая

Moscow

1L455 Ползущие вместе 09:50 27
L455
Юлия Демидова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Дудина

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Макаров

Saint Petersburg

1L456 Ежик в тумане 09:52 27
L456
Ольга Рубцова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Шитикова

Saint Petersburg

1L457 Веселые пассатижи 09:54 27
L457
Иван Демидов

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Демидов

Saint Petersburg

Ильгиз Исаев

Saint Petersburg

Антон Климов

Saint Petersburg

1L458 Ползущие перцы 09:56 27
L458
Константин Бакушин

Saint Petersburg

Иван Касьянов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Касьянова

Saint Petersburg

1L459 ЁжыГи 09:58 27
L459
1L460 Николаевский Экспресс 10:00 27
L460
1L462 Кошка и Бегемот 10:04 27
L462
1L463 Метеор 10:06 27
L463
Владимир Пырков

Moscow Region

1L464 Лев и С° 10:08 27
L464
Лариса Денисова

Moscow

1L465 Нас трудно сбить с пути - нам все равно куда идти 10:10 27
L465
Айдар Галеев

Moscow

1L467 Cityholics 10:14 27
L467
1L469 Летучие мишки 10:18 27
L469
Максим Ануфриев

Saint Petersburg

Валентин Гордаш

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Ерчкова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

1L470 Синяя птица 10:20 27
L470
Илья Быков

Moscow

Ольга Орленко

Moscow Region

1L471 Pirates don't stop! 10:22 27
L471
Елена Грицай

Moscow

Николай Черешнев

Moscow

Анастасия Шумкова

Moscow

Вероника Шумкова

Moscow

1L472 Maria 10:24 27
Любовь Наймарк

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Гурьева

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Осадчий

Saint Petersburg

1L473 ПИКЕ 10:26 27
L473
Максим Сушкин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Сушкина

Saint Petersburg

1L474 Львы-недобитки 10:28 27
Екатерина Степанова

Moscow

Ольга Тимонина

Moscow

1L477 Королёк 10:34 27
L477
Мария Акашкина

Moscow

Шамиль Шарифулин

Moscow

1L478 Gobbler 10:36 27
L478
Екатерина Ковалева

Moscow Region

Михаил Шубин

Moscow Region

1L479 Лопе де Вега 10:38 27
L479
Мария Фоменко

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ерохина

Pushkin

Светлана Сахарова

Pushkin

1L481 страшные зилипопы 10:42 27
L481
Иван Картышов

Moscow

Егор Комарихин

Moscow

Алина Симкина

Moscow

1L490 зайцЫ 11:00 27
L490
Николай Гришин

Moscow

Алина Малышева

Moscow

1L491 Caramel Thyme 11:02 27
L491
Кирилл Алфёров

Moscow

1L493 было бы нелепо 11:06 27
L493
1L494 Пыльные башмаки 11:08 27
L494
Игорь Писарев

Saint Petersburg

1L496 Улетайки 11:12 27
L496
Анна Носова

Saint Petersburg

1L497 Гуляки 11:14 27
L497
Петр Комочин

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Рачинская

Saint Petersburg

1L498 Босиком по мостовой 11:16 27
L498
Валерий Балаба

Moscow

Нара Заргарова

Moscow

1L499 Саша+Маша 11:18 27
L499
Александр Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Коваль

Saint Petersburg

1L4100 Ножки Винни-Пуха 11:20 27
L4100
Настя Харченко

Saint Petersburg

Марина Алексанян

Saint Petersburg

Женя Писарева

Saint Petersburg

1L4101 Тим 11:22 27
L4101
Сергей Дерюгин

Moscow

Тимофей Дерюгин

Moscow

1L4102 Зайчатки разума 11:24 27
L4102
Александр Скворцов

Saint Petersburg

1L4103 ж.ж.+м.м. 11:26 27
L4103
Анютка Звягина

Евгений Потемкин

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Симакин

Moscow

1L4104 Телепузики 11:28 27
L4104
Елена Ибрагимова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Питель

Saint Petersburg

Елена Усачева

Saint Petersburg

1L4107 Горячий набор 11:34 27
L4107
Ольга Фадеева

Saint Petersburg

Станислав Янковский

Saint Petersburg

1L4108 Furious Turtles 11:36 27
L4108
Александр Чугунов

Saint Petersburg

1L4109 Биогеодвижение 11:38 27
L4109
Алексей Лихачев

Moscow

Владимир Феодоритов

Moscow

Шамиль Якубов

Moscow

1L4110 Настя 11:40 27
L4110
Настя Бойкова

Saint Petersburg

1L4111 Ленивые Ленивцы 11:42 27
L4111
Юлия Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Николаева

Saint Petersburg

Илья Турлупов

Moscow Region

1L4112 4GADA 11:44 27
L4112
Roadruck Brian

Moscow

Катя Корниенко

Moscow

Алеша Кузичев

Moscow

Таня Ольшевская

Moscow

1L4113 Шагать 11:46 27
L4113
Елена Кофман

Moscow

Константин Черепанов

Moscow

1L4115 Бодрые улитки 11:50 27
L4115
Ольга Полякова

Saint Petersburg

1L4117 Кракозябр и кракозябр 11:54 27
L4117
Юлия Капитанова

Moscow

Рене Штеллнбергер

Other cities

1L4118 Суровые хайлендеры 11:56 27
L4118
Айрен

Moscow

Михаил Логинов

Moscow

Екатерина Мельникова

Moscow

1L4119 Жирафы 11:58 27
L4119
Алексей Карпов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Островская

Moscow

Светлана Сдобникова

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Стрешенец

Moscow

1L4120 Пятница 12:00 27
L4120
Татьяна Гирская

Tver

Ольга Новик

Moscow

1L4127 ЭЛЕКТРОН 12:14 27
L4127
Владимир Вольский

Moscow

Семен Корнеев

Moscow

Ирина Кузюра

Moscow

1L4128 Дракон 12:16 27
L4128
Алиса Гапонова

Moscow

Рита Козополянская

Moscow

Дина Кузнецова

Moscow

1L4129 Звезда 12:18 27
L4129
Саша Козополянская

Moscow

Татьяна Козополянская

Moscow

Олеся Комарова

Moscow

Женя Шелепина

Moscow

1L4130 новое 12:20 27
L4130
Юлия Алексеева

Moscow

Наталья Петухова

Moscow

1L4131 Invincible Hamsters 12:22 27
L4131
Владислав Галас

Moscow

Валерия Копейкина

1L4132 Два целых лимона 12:24 27
L4132
Анатолий Коротков

Moscow

1L4134 чижик106 12:28 27
L4134
Дедык

Saint Petersburg

Пархомчук

Saint Petersburg

1L4136 Пыжик106 12:32 27
L4136
Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

1L4137 Чижик-Пыжик106 12:34 27
L4137
Васина

Saint Petersburg

1L4138 SKIF 12:36 27
L4138
Анастасия Васильева

Moscow

1L4139 Улыбаемся и машем! 12:38 27
L4139
Сережа Попов

Moscow

1L4140 Бродовики 12:40 27
L4140
Дима Сальников

Saint Petersburg

Ира Третьяк

Saint Petersburg

1L4142 Питер FM 12:44 27
L4142
Дина Климентьева

Saint Petersburg

Борис Хвостиченко

Saint Petersburg

1L4143 автостопом до Чикаго 12:46 27
L4143
Лиза Иванова

Moscow

Саша Китова

Moscow

Наталья Лохматикова

Moscow

1L4144 Драконова бабушка 12:48 27
L4144
1L4145 Кракозябры 12:50 27
L4145
1L4148 Йох-ха-нгА 12:56 27
L4148
Юля Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Галя Ликарь

Leningrad Region

Таня Ликарь

Leningrad Region

1L4149 Антропоморфные Дендромутанты 12:58 27
L4149
Мария Валюкович

Saint Petersburg

Клим Саликов

Saint Petersburg

1L4151 L&L's 13:02 27
L4151
Алексей Пыченков

Moscow

Елена Суханова

Moscow

1L4152 Колобки 13:04 27
L4152
Ирина Радилова

Saint Petersburg

1L4154 Техасские вареники 13:08 27
L4154
Павел Дягилев

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Дягилева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Исакова

Saint Petersburg

Степан Любченко

Saint Petersburg

1L4155 Унылые Крабы 13:10 27
L4155
Анастасия Кичигина

Алёна Репко

Наталья Хрипач

Vyborg

1L4156 РачкИ! 13:12 27
L4156
Анастасия Ракитянская

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Ракитянский

Saint Petersburg

1L4158 турки 13:16 27
L4158
Марина Журавина

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Кузахметова

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Максимова

Saint Petersburg

1L4160 Игривый Лев 13:20 27
L4160
Кудашова

Saint Petersburg

Серебрякова

Saint Petersburg

Чебочакова

Saint Petersburg

Шарова

Saint Petersburg

1L4161 ArSo 13:22 27
L4161
Александр Моторин

Saint Petersburg

Галина Нахатова

Saint Petersburg

Вера Садовникова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Чернышев

Saint Petersburg

1L4162 Крокодилы 13:24 27
L4162
Майя Михалева

Moscow

1L4163 Дохлый номер 13:26 27
L4163
Илья Скрабунов

Saint Petersburg

Марина Спирова

Saint Petersburg

1L4164 Потомки Ивана Сусанина 13:28 27
L4164
Анатолий Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Третьяк

Saint Petersburg

1L4165 Орбит-А 13:30 27
L4165
Алексей Девятериков

Saint Petersburg

Артем Савватеев

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Сыщиков

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Тихомиров

Saint Petersburg

1L4166 Пушистый ёжик 13:32 27
L4166
Машуня Попова

Лёша Хлюпин

1L4167 Все лгут! 13:34 27
L4167
Ольга Котилевская

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Чернецкий

Saint Petersburg

1L4168 Финиш 13:36 27
L4168
Алена Маринич

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Фролова

Saint Petersburg

1L4171 перекрашенные блондинки 13:42 27
L4171
Дарья Андриянова

Moscow

Мария Зиновьева

Moscow

Елена Онищенко

Moscow

1L4173 а может и медведь.. 13:46 27
L4173
Павел Гордеев

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Максимова

Saint Petersburg

1L4175 A well respected 13:50 27
L4175
Дима Кутузов

Saint Petersburg

Марина Пылова

Saint Petersburg

Ира Томилова

Saint Petersburg

1L4176 Ласточки 13:52 27
L4176
Галина Калабуш

Saint Petersburg

1L4177 Lemon-time 13:54 27
L4177
Ольга Суздальцева

Moscow

1L4178 Jaregmina peatus 13:56 27
L4178
Мария Болсинова

Moscow

Мария Костяная

Moscow

1L4179 Кроппоколь 13:58 27
L4179
Николай Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Кропп

Saint Petersburg

1L4180 Нырнувшие в УРАЛ 14:00 27
L4180
Игорь Максимчук

Moscow

Ольга Рябченкова

Moscow

1L4181 ХАКСЭН`ята 14:02 27
L4181
Ксения Маретина

Saint Petersburg

Фатима Муратова

Saint Petersburg

1L4182 поСкочим 14:04 27
L4182
Катя Борискина

Saint Petersburg

Маша Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Лена Рыжикова

Saint Petersburg

1L4183 !ADELANTE! 14:06 27
L4183
Александра Дземчик

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Куприенко

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Устимова

Saint Petersburg

1L4185 Опасайтесь подделок! 14:10 27
L4185
Анна Трофимова

Moscow

1L4186 ЫУЕ 14:12 27
L4186
Надежда Данилова

Yekaterinburg

Алексей Дзевицкий

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Максимцова

1L4187 Алтайцы 14:14 27
L4187
Мнна Корепанова

Moscow

Сергей Смольников

Moscow

1L4190 ёпрст 14:20 27
L4190
Алеся Котович

Moscow

Валентина Сенько

1L4192 Побегуны 14:24 27
L4192
Ксения Бахтина

Moscow

Юлия Зайцева

Moscow

Полина Короткова

Moscow

Кристина Оснач

Moscow

1L4193 Мы в отчаянии! 14:26 27
L4193
Татьяна Липина

Moscow

Антон Свинцицкий

Moscow

1L4195 Луноход-3 14:30 27
L4195
Юрий Наумов

Moscow Region

1L4196 Друзья каптёра Либермана 14:32 27
L4196
Николай Дранишников

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Наумова

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Орлов

Saint Petersburg

1L4197 PetroFF's style 14:34 27
L4197
Александр Петров

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Петрова

Saint Petersburg

1L4198 Берлога 14:36 27
L4198
Алексей Таратинский

Saint Petersburg

1L4200 Пятнашки 14:40 27
L4200
Стёпа Наумов

Saint Petersburg

Аня Проворова

Saint Petersburg

Павел Пушин

Saint Petersburg

Артур Рахматуллин

Saint Petersburg

1L4201 Сели, версты 14:42 27
L4201
Сергей Селиверстов

Наталья Селиверстова

1L4204 Ночные кодеры лайт 14:48 27
L4204
Алексей Ващенко

Moscow

Елизавета Голубцова

Moscow

1L4205 Повеяло молодостью 14:50 27
L4205
Антон Ермаков

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Ковачка

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Соловьева

Saint Petersburg

1L4207 Горлум 14:54 27
L4207
Макс Лавров

Saint Petersburg

Женька Лаврова

Saint Petersburg

1L4208 совсем тупые коты 14:56 27
L4208
Сергей Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Буяло

Saint Petersburg

Мария Доброрадова

Saint Petersburg

1L4209 Брабрята 14:58 27
L4209
Екатерина Браславская

Saint Petersburg

Оксана Федотова

Saint Petersburg

1L4211 GrinKiss1 15:02 27
L4211
Антон Клюев

Saint Petersburg

Константин Клюев

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Краснопольская

Saint Petersburg

1L4212 НиКа 15:04 27
L4212
Надежда Косовская

Saint Petersburg

1L4213 Две морские звезды 15:06 27
L4213
Павел Ворогушин

Saint Petersburg

Инна Шепарнева

Saint Petersburg

1L4214 Долгострой Гауди -рулит 15:08 27
L4214
Maria Mikhaylova

Saint Petersburg

Nadya Mirgorodskay

Saint Petersburg

Evgenia Normark

Saint Petersburg

1L4216 Partai Kat 15:12 27
L4216
Ольга Шабловинская

Moscow

1L4217 Кварц-езда-полевошпат 15:14 27
L4217
Шувал-Сергеев

Leningrad Region

Шуйский

Saint Petersburg

1L4220 Эту булочку я уже видел! 15:20 27
L4220
Юлия Беляева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Королева

Saint Petersburg

1L4221 Новички 15:22 27
L4221
Елена Калинина

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Касаева

Moscow

Сергей Корчуков

Saint Petersburg

Илья Петрочук

Saint Petersburg

1L4222 Бабочки внутри 15:24 27
L4222
Анюта Букина

Saint Petersburg

Лизавета Гордина

Saint Petersburg

Денис Давыдов

Saint Petersburg

1L4225 Две сестры 15:30 27
L4225
Антонина Казанкина

Moscow

1L4226 Мадера 15:32 27
L4226
Дмитрий Филимонов

Moscow

1L4227 YZ 15:34 27
L4227
Юрий Агасьянц

Saint Petersburg

Зоя Барабанова

Saint Petersburg

1L4230 Дубины 15:40 27
Бондаренко

Saint Petersburg

Крапивко

Saint Petersburg

Кудрявцева

Saint Petersburg

1L4231 Перверсия 15:42 27
L4231
Анна Столярова

Saint Petersburg

Инна Кондратьева

Saint Petersburg

1L4232 Джа и Капуста 15:44 27
L4232
1L4233 побегушки 15:46 27
L4233
Алла Житенева

Peterhof

1L4234 ПараНас 15:48 27
L4234
Анна Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Фатов

Saint Petersburg

1L4236 Всех Загрызем 15:52 27
L4236
Александра Беляева

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Николаева

Saint Petersburg

1L4239 ушли из дома 15:58 27
Наталья Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Коновалова

Saint Petersburg

Lion-Pro

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1P401 Зоркий глаз 08:02 35
P401
Екатерина Григорьева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

1P402 die Schicksalkreuzung 08:04 35
P402
Саша Харитонов

Moscow

1P404 ТИПА-2 08:08 35
P404
Светлана Агафонова

Moscow

Юлия Щельчик

Moscow

1P405 Адри и зерги 08:10 35
P405
Владимир Аржаткин

Moscow

Анна Приступа

Moscow

1P407 Гномы 08:14 35
P407
Александр Судаков

Moscow

1P409 Наутилус 08:18 35
P409
Александра Харченко

Moscow

1P411 Утиные истории 08:22 35
P411
Екатерина Береговенко

Moscow

1P413 Тихой сапой 08:26 35
P413
Андрей Усенко

Moscow

Наталия Усенко

Moscow

1P414 Яйцо с майонезом и зеленью 08:28 35
P414
1P416 Вечные странники 08:32 35
P416
Ирина Ямщикова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Никитина

Saint Petersburg

1P417 Первопроходцы 08:34 35
Таисия Амитина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Брун

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Гельфанд

Saint Petersburg

1P430 Пешком по шпалам 09:00 35
P430
Мария Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Алекс Шевченко

Saint Petersburg

1P431 Вселенная под ногами 09:02 35
P431
Дима Зарубин

Moscow

Соня Михальчук

Moscow

Лена Пржиялковская

Moscow

Серёжа Ташкеев

Moscow

1P432 Штрих-Кот и Ко 09:04 35
P432
Мария Васильева

Peterhof

Виктор Колесников

Moscow

1P433 Виктория 09:06 35
P433
Ирина Зарянкина

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Кулинич

Odessa

1P436 Мощные Ежи 09:12 35
P436
Анна Антонова

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Василевская

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Тихомиров

Saint Petersburg

1P439 Д'Амба 09:18 35
P439
1P440 Пилка и холодильник 09:20 35
P440
Григорий Белов

Moscow

Павел Грабалов

Ирина Доржиева

Алена Чуракова

Moscow

1P441 Буки и Бяки 09:22 35
P441
Валентин Краснов

Moscow Region

Ольга Логинова

Moscow

Александр Медов

Nizhny Novgorod

1P442 Прогульщики 09:24 35
P442
Влад Кравчук

Moscow

Катя Кравчук

Moscow

1P443 Крем & Джем 09:26 35
P443
1P447 Дуэт 09:34 35
P447
Илья Бичучер

Moscow

Елена Федорова

Saint Petersburg

1P449 Массандры`80 09:38 35
P449
Александра Мягкова

Moscow

Екатерина Сапелкина

Moscow

1P454 Сириус 09:48 35
P454
Юрий Стоцкий

Saint Petersburg

Лена Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

1P455 Джеймс Бонд 09:50 35
P455
1P460 2 Dublin 10:00 35
P460
Святослав Усачев

Moscow

1P467 Йоужики 10:14 35
P467
Александр Андриенко

Yekaterinburg

1P469 Голубой карбункул 10:18 35
P469
Елена Блюмина

Moscow

Татьяна Ковалева

Moscow

Александр Крылов

Moscow

1P470 Быстроползы 10:20 35
P470
Александр Губанов

Other cities

Женя Липовецкая

Saint Petersburg

1P471 Бурашки 10:22 35
P471
Кира Дьяченко

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ефремова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Скотников

Saint Petersburg

1P472 Пенелопа Гну 10:24 35
P472
Света Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

Роман Нечипорнко

Saint Petersburg

1P479 Ангелы апокалипсиса 10:38 35
P479
Настя Погориляк

Moscow Region

Анна Степанова

Moscow

Александр Шаталов

Moscow

1P488 Почти трое против ветра 10:56 35
P488
1P491 Солнечный Бобр 11:02 35
P491
Алиса Бельмас

Saint Petersburg

1P493 Айда! 11:06 35
P493
Оля Векова

Moscow

Саша Киреев

Moscow Region

Серёжа Лихачев

Moscow

Ира Ходырева

Moscow

1P4106 Бонифаций 11:32 35
P4106
Дмитрий Матвеев

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Матвеева-Лазутина

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Пронькин

Saint Petersburg

Анатолий Шишкин

Saint Petersburg

1P4110 Немурки 11:40 35
P4110
Станислав Рогожин

Moscow

Юлия Щетинская

Moscow Region

1P4111 Недоразумение 11:42 35
P4111
Марго Бондаренко

Moscow

Павел Якунин

Moscow

1P4121 Правда, Будет? 12:02 35
P4121
Катя Златкина

Saint Petersburg

Арсений Лезжов

Saint Petersburg

Злата Лунина

Pushkin

Александра Романова

Saint Petersburg

1P4125 А куда бежать-то? 12:10 35
P4125
Дмитрий Лазарев

Александра Панова

Moscow

Анна Шмитько

Moscow

Андрей Шулятьев

1P4128 ФЕИ 12:16 35
P4128
Роман Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Лера Ворошилова

Saint Petersburg

Артем Калугин

Saint Petersburg

Юля Шилина

Saint Petersburg

1P4131 TrueBlack и Верушка 12:22 35
P4131
Глеб Васильев

Moscow

Даша Паршикова

Tula

1P4132 Интуитивно Понятный 12:24 35
P4132
Ксения Воронина

Moscow

Ольга Евецкая

Moscow

Татьяна Евецкая

Moscow

Владимир Цисин

Moscow

1P4140 Чорний Левобережний 12:40 35
P4140
Виктория Маевская

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Родченкова

Petrozavodsk

1P4142 чумаданщики 12:44 35
P4142
Владимир Борисов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Железнякова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Криулина

Saint Petersburg

1P4143 101 км 12:46 35
P4143
Александр Балакирев

Moscow

Андрей Илюхин

Moscow

1P4147 Альма-матер 12:54 35
P4147
Ольга Рябова

Saint Petersburg

Павел Шайдо

Saint Petersburg

1P4150 Кактусы! 13:00 35
P4150
Вера Комочина

Saint Petersburg

Станислава Косогова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Трофимов

Saint Petersburg

1P4159 Н-прглк 13:18 35
P4159
Борис Тимофеев

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Авсянникова

Вероничка

Saint Petersburg

1P4166 2Pik 13:32 35
P4166
Майя Маюрова

Saint Petersburg

1P4176 ВасиЛешки & Co 13:52 35
P4176
Василий Вакулюк

Moscow

Алексей Горохов

Moscow

Светлана Грошева

Галина Жакова

Moscow

1P4179 Ключ! 13:58 35
P4179
Надежда Мясоедова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Севастьянов

Saint Petersburg

1P4182 Львы и медведи 14:04 35
P4182
Виктория Корзникова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Чичеурова

Moscow

Ольга Яковлева

1P4184 оторвалась-побежала! 14:08 35
P4184
Анна Бармалеева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Орунов

Saint Petersburg

1P4185 ЛиДиРоВать! 14:10 35
P4185
Иван Шамарин

Saint Petersburg

Диана Куприянова

Saint Petersburg

Роман Фомин

Saint Petersburg

1P4186 Абракадабра 14:12 35
P4186
Игорь Киселёв

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Колодин

Saint Petersburg

1P4191 Гатчинские Львы 14:22 35
P4191
Дмитрий Павлов

Владимир Сосов

1P4192 Ятуркeнженсирхивцы 14:24 35
P4192
Костя Матвеев

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Плюто

Saint Petersburg

Кристина Спектор

Saint Petersburg

Элина Спектор

Saint Petersburg

1P4196 Кирпич 14:32 35
P4196
Виктор Климов

Saint Petersburg

1P4197 Тормоза-Гедонисты 14:34 35
P4197
Алексей Макурин

Saint Petersburg

Дария Молгачева

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Плужникова

Saint Petersburg

1P4198 Проведу по городу 14:36 35
P4198
Алёна Алёхина

Pushkin

1P4215 ЗАВОДНОЙ АПЕЛЬСИН 15:10 35
P4215
Мария Колюбаева

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Савдерова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Федоров

Saint Petersburg

1P4226 Циничные Романтики 15:32 35
P4226
Андрей Кутищев

Saint Petersburg

Оля Ингеройнен

Saint Petersburg

Show participants