The results are considered final.

Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L864 Тыгыдым-тыгыдым 10:08 15:02 4:54 27 -1:45 3:09
L864
2L857 Avalanсhe 09:54 14:33 4:39 27 -1:00 3:39
L857
Саша Вохмин

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

3L8128 Правильные 12:16 17:51 5:35 27 -1:45 3:50
L8128
Марина Минаева

Saint Petersburg


4L899 Семь вёрст - не крюк 11:18 16:58 5:40 27 -1:45 3:55
L899
Юлия Мирошниченко

Saint Petersburg


5L862 Слоны и хоботы 10:04 15:48 5:44 27 -1:45 3:59
L862
Евгений Федосеев

Moscow


6L815 Гномусс 08:30 14:23 5:53 27 -1:45 4:08
L815
Елена Михайлова

Saint Petersburg


7L817 Мальчик и девочка 08:34 14:31 5:57 27 -1:45 4:12
L817
Александр Бубнов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Рафальская

Saint Petersburg


8L878 Хеликоптер Нихт 10:36 16:37 6:01 27 -1:45 4:16
L878
Павел Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Мезенцев


9L850 Пройдём ещё немножко 09:40 15:43 6:03 27 -1:45 4:18
L850
Сергей Грозных

Saint Petersburg

Петр Железняков

Saint Petersburg

Анна Михайлова

Saint Petersburg


10L849 Через Владивосток в Москву 09:38 15:52 6:14 27 -1:45 4:29
L849
Валерия Барминская

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Федоров

Saint Petersburg


11L884 НорГи 10:48 17:11 6:23 27 -1:45 4:38
L884
12L859 очарованный интеграл 09:58 16:36 6:38 27 -1:45 4:53
L859
Владимир Жемков

Saint Petersburg


13L832 Абрикосы 09:04 15:43 6:39 27 -1:45 4:54
L832
Алексей Ракчеев

Moscow


13L834 4D 09:08 15:47 6:39 27 -1:45 4:54
L834
Анна Борзенкова

Оксана Литвин

Ана Чекушина

Дарья Юдина


15L800 МЭИ 08:00 14:41 6:41 27 -1:45 4:56
L800
Александр Михалев

Moscow

Екатерина Попова


16L811 Хакуна Матата 08:22 15:05 6:43 27 -1:45 4:58
L811
17L869 Дети пятницы 10:18 17:02 6:44 27 -1:45 4:59
L869
Оля Воронова

Leningrad Region

Павел Дмитриев

Saint Petersburg


17L839 Это ограбление!!! 09:18 16:02 6:44 27 -1:45 4:59
L839
Татьяна Богданова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Константинова

Leningrad Region

Марина Лаврова

Moscow


19L838 Шоколад на пол!!! 09:16 16:02 6:46 27 -1:45 5:01
L838
Максим Байдин

Moscow Region

Алексей Богданов

Moscow Region

Нинель Лаврова

Moscow

Андрей Рязанов

Moscow


20L880 Алюминиевые ананасы 10:40 16:43 6:03 27 -1:00 5:03
L880
Анна Пренас

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

21L8104 Ох Капец 11:28 18:20 6:52 27 -1:45 5:07
L8104
Ольга Борисова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Вирцев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Соколова

Saint Petersburg


22L8105 Прогулки по воде 11:30 18:24 6:54 27 -1:45 5:09
L8105
Динара Красильникова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Примакина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Спицын

Saint Petersburg


22L890 алоэ пипл 11:00 17:54 6:54 27 -1:45 5:09
L890
Федя Подрезов

Moscow


24L8109 Беспечный Барсук 11:38 18:33 6:55 27 -1:45 5:10
L8109
Олеся Козелл

Saint Petersburg


25L805 Шустрые зомби 08:10 15:14 7:04 27 -1:45 5:19
L805
Антон Логинов

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Олимпиев

Saint Petersburg


26L837 SнуМЫ 09:14 16:27 7:13 27 -1:45 5:28
L837
Лиллит Аревян

Moscow

Марина Сигитова

Moscow

Ирина Хохлова

Saint Petersburg


27L806 Хыть 08:12 15:26 7:14 27 -1:45 5:29
L806
Ольга Карасёва

Moscow


28L818 Белые тапочки 08:36 15:51 7:15 27 -1:45 5:30
L818
Яша Шаповалов

Moscow


29L804 Ололо пыщ-пыщ 08:08 15:28 7:20 27 -1:45 5:35
L804
Маргарита Гусакова

Moscow

Дмитрий Яцык

Moscow


30L8132 Анталия 12:24 19:49 7:25 27 -1:45 5:40
L8132
Наталия Благодарная

Moscow

Владимир Осадчий

Moscow

Петр Трофимов

Moscow


31L8113 Логово Порока 11:46 18:34 6:48 27 -1:00 5:48
L8113
Полина Нестерова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Серкова

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

32L836 бэтманы летают! 09:12 16:47 7:35 27 -1:45 5:50
L836
Иван Алексеенко

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Образцова

Saint Petersburg


33L8111 Медленный Карлос 11:42 19:19 7:37 27 -1:45 5:52
L8111
34L833 Весёлые Барашки 09:06 15:08 6:02 27 6:02

Bonuses missed

35L845 зоопарк 09:30 16:33 7:03 27 -1:00 6:03
L845
Дмитрий Баранов

Moscow

Ксения Залетова

Moscow

Екатерина Тюрина

Moscow


Bonuses missed

36L892 Арамзамзам 11:04 18:57 7:53 27 -1:45 6:08
L892
Анастасия Атаманова

Moscow

Дарья Холодова

Moscow


37L876 Победишки 10:32 18:26 7:54 27 -1:45 6:09
L876
Ольга Бударина

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Касаткина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Ледяева

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Шульгин

Saint Petersburg


37L891 Бэст 11:02 18:56 7:54 27 -1:45 6:09
L891
Дмитрий Атаманов

Moscow

Светлана Демидова

Moscow


39L802 Hagen 08:04 16:00 7:56 27 -1:45 6:11
L802
40L873 Чучхурики 10:26 18:24 7:58 27 -1:45 6:13
L873
Надежда Дягтерева

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Моисеев

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Попова

Saint Petersburg


41L868 Шустрые Тупики 10:16 18:19 8:03 27 -1:45 6:18
L868
Ирина Каменских

Moscow

Михаил Советов

Moscow


41L8126 Скороходки 12:12 20:15 8:03 27 -1:45 6:18
L8126
Ольга Мехова

Saint Petersburg


43L852 Ку-Ку 09:44 16:53 7:09 27 -0:45 6:24
L852
Мария Беленкова

Moscow


Bonuses missed

44L848 Щелезубы 09:36 17:01 7:25 27 -1:00 6:25
L848
Александр Волынец

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Константинова

Saint Petersburg

Томас Ченис

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

45L8108 Орхидея 11:36 19:48 8:12 27 -1:45 6:27
L8108
Елена Алтынникова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Дресвянникова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Казаченко

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Моссаковский

Saint Petersburg


46L822 И че мне дома не сиделось? 08:44 16:57 8:13 27 -1:45 6:28
Анатолий Байков

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Грегорьев

Saint Petersburg

Василий Тарасов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Шашина

Saint Petersburg


47L856 Silence 09:52 18:09 8:17 27 -1:45 6:32
L856
Екатерина Борунова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Путинцев

Saint Petersburg


47L803 Электровеники 08:06 15:38 7:32 27 -1:00 6:32
L803
Наташа Верик

Moscow

Дмитрий Доронин

Moscow


Bonuses missed

49L894 Tri porosyonka 11:08 18:41 7:33 27 -1:00 6:33
L894
Елена Малиновская

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Слобожанина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Травкина

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

50L855 Ыежжоча 09:50 18:10 8:20 27 -1:45 6:35
L855
Антон Дурынин

Saint Petersburg

Алена Носкова

Saint Petersburg

Лиза Тверецкая

Saint Petersburg

Илья Терешин

Saint Petersburg


51L8102 бандерольки 2 11:24 19:57 8:33 27 -1:45 6:48
L8102
Михаил Бобков

Saint Petersburg

Виталик Васьковский

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Лайдус

Saint Petersburg


51L846 Икра 09:32 17:20 7:48 27 -1:00 6:48
L846

Bonuses missed

53L8116 Квантиль 11:52 18:53 7:01 27 7:01
L8116
Евгений Богданоов

Moscow Region

Дарья Островская

Tula

Ксения Шахгильдян

Moscow


Bonuses missed

53L8127 Поспешая, но не торопясь... 12:14 20:15 8:01 27 -1:00 7:01
L8127
Ирина Игнатович

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

55L883 Qwerty 10:46 19:33 8:47 27 -1:45 7:02
L883
Иван Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg


56L893 Я и еще кто-нибудь 11:06 19:54 8:48 27 -1:45 7:03
L893
Павел Майборода

Peterhof

Ариша Павлова

Peterhof


57L879 Морская выдра 10:38 19:29 8:51 27 -1:45 7:06
L879
Алексей Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Максим Ильин

Saint Petersburg

Анна Калесник

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Посредникова

Saint Petersburg


58L866 Ширше шаг 10:12 18:21 8:09 27 -1:00 7:09
L866
Галя Батышкина

Saint Petersburg

Таня Петрова

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

59L875 Шрёдингеров кот 10:30 19:28 8:58 27 -1:45 7:13
L875
Екатерина Фёдорова

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав Чуканов

Saint Petersburg


59L8131 Твикс 12:22 19:35 7:13 27 7:13
L8131
Газар Газарьянц

Saint Petersburg

Мария Хрущалева

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

59L831 StepS 09:02 18:00 8:58 27 -1:45 7:13
L831
Альбина Баутдинова

Moscow


62L860 Уступите парням лыжню! :) 10:00 19:06 9:06 27 -1:45 7:21
L860
Валерия Блюмина

Катерина Напольских

Moscow


63L8125 Сбор Толкиенистов 12:10 21:17 9:07 27 -1:45 7:22
L8125
Карпова

Moscow

Кийски

Saint Petersburg

Королева

Saint Petersburg

Смирнов

Saint Petersburg


64L847 Карта Лайт 09:34 18:01 8:27 27 -1:00 7:27
L847
Татьяна Букина

Saint Petersburg

Саша Гилёва

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Чалых

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

65L8118 хохотушки 11:56 19:24 7:28 27 7:28
Вовк

Pushkin

Карасёва

Saint Petersburg

Матросова

Saint Petersburg

Терехова

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

66L807 Солнышки 08:14 16:45 8:31 27 -1:00 7:31
L807
Сергей Зорин

Moscow

Елена Зорина

Moscow


Bonuses missed

67L844 Топотунчики 09:28 18:54 9:26 27 -1:45 7:41
L844
Анастасия Изусина

Мария Изусина

Вероника Челикова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Шабловский

Saint Petersburg


68L888 ПрЭС Ленэнерго – 2 10:56 19:41 8:45 27 -1:00 7:45
L888
Анатолий Плешанов

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

69L827 Синий Абрикос 08:54 17:45 8:51 27 -1:00 7:51
L827
Владимир Махилёв

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Махилёва

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

70L8124 АА!! КтО здесь?!?! 12:08 21:05 8:57 27 -1:00 7:57
L8124
Ирина Макарова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Сибилев

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Уставщиков

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

71L812 zum-zum 08:24 17:23 8:59 27 -0:45 8:14
L812
Анна Морозова

Елена Путреша

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Путреша

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

72L8129 Свобода 12:18 20:37 8:19 27 8:19
L8129
Мария Бахвалова

Saint Petersburg

Николай Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Вера Савченко

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Савченко

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

73L816 Лесные дУхи 08:32 18:37 10:05 27 -1:45 8:20
L816
Татьяна Кунаева

Saint Petersburg


74L801 Ингибиторы 08:02 17:37 9:35 27 -1:00 8:35
L801
Кирилл Алексеев

Moscow


Bonuses missed

75L820 Безбашенные 08:40 19:03 10:23 27 -1:45 8:38
L820
Александр Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Иван Кудряшов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Рахманов

Saint Petersburg


76L872 опытные раздолбаи 10:24 19:49 9:25 27 -0:45 8:40
L872
Люба Савлакова

Saint Petersburg

Света Санталайнен

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Эмирова

Moscow


Bonuses missed

77L8117 CD 11:54 20:36 8:42 27 8:42
L8117

Bonuses missed

78L886 ВЭС Ленэнерго 10:52 20:02 9:10 27 9:10
L886
Алексей Баландин

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Вербовик

Vyborg

Ирина Миренкова

Vyborg


Bonuses missed

79L8119 Сумеречные ангелы 11:58 21:12 9:14 27 9:14
L8119
Ульяна Жарких

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Ножова

Pushkin


Bonuses missed

80L861 Где мы? 10:02 19:21 9:19 27 9:19
L861

Bonuses missed

81L808 OKNA 08:16 17:40 9:24 27 9:24
L808
Наталья Маремпольская

Saint Petersburg

Оксана Маремпольская

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

81L819 Туда и обратно 08:38 19:47 11:09 27 -1:45 9:24
L819
Марина Сычёва

Людмила Шмидт

Moscow

Марина Шмидт

Moscow


83L8101 Летающие пингвины 11:22 20:50 9:28 27 9:28
L8101
Мария Вечерская

Saint Petersburg

Роман Шампаров

Leningrad Region


Bonuses missed

84L858 Страмослябы 09:56 19:41 9:45 27 9:45
L858
Андрей Кондаков

Moscow Region

Сергей Шевяков

Moscow Region


Bonuses missed

85L867 Amber 10:14 21:41 11:27 27 11:27
L867
Алексей Зейфман

Moscow

Юля Ушакова

Moscow


Bonuses missed

86L824 Лихунски 08:48 21:47 12:59 27 12:59
L824
Екатерина Матвеева

Moscow

Александр Пешнин

Moscow

Альберт Ширинян

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Щукин

Moscow


Bonuses missed

87L828 бойкoт 08:56 14:07 5:11 26 -1:45 3:26
Женя Быкова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Малахова

Saint Petersburg


CPs missed

88L843 Бронетранспыртир 09:26 16:37 7:11 26 -1:45 5:26
L843
Денис Никитин

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Зубов

Saint Petersburg


CPs missed

89L8103 Без Хвостов 11:26 19:22 7:56 26 -1:45 6:11
Оля Галямина

Saint Petersburg

Ася Уласевич

Saint Petersburg


CPs missed

90L8130 Глазовыколупыватели 12:20 20:42 8:22 26 -1:00 7:22
L8130
Михаил Козлов

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Николаев

Saint Petersburg


CPs missed

Bonuses missed

91L887 ПрЭС Ленэнерго - 1 10:54 19:38 8:44 26 -0:45 7:59
L887
Геннадий Власов

Saint Petersburg

Антон Готовленко

Saint Petersburg


CPs missed

Bonuses missed

92L8133 не ммб:) 12:26 22:39 10:13 26 -1:00 9:13
L8133
Дарья Попова

Moscow Region

Алексей Самокотин

Moscow Region


CPs missed

Bonuses missed

93L865 Парнас 10:10 20:42 10:32 26 10:32
L865
Анна Калинникова

Moscow

Марина Нащекина

Moscow


CPs missed

Bonuses missed

94L853 Халява для лошади 09:46 14:27 4:41 25 -1:45 2:56
L853
Дмитрий Трунин

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Никитин

Saint Petersburg


CPs missed

95L882 Дини Ши 10:44 17:21 6:37 25 -1:00 5:37
L882
Дмитрий Cубботин

Saint Petersburg


CPs missed

Bonuses missed

96L8110 На абордаж 11:40 18:33 6:53 25 6:53
L8110
Анна Весман

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Кашина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Петрова

Saint Petersburg


CPs missed

Bonuses missed

97L885 КС Ленэнерго 10:50 19:21 8:31 25 -0:45 7:46
L885
Борис Мурашев

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Охонько

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Петрова

Saint Petersburg


CPs missed

Bonuses missed

98L8107 Добрых дел мастер 11:34 21:07 9:33 25 9:33
МА Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав Родиков

Leningrad Region


CPs missed

Bonuses missed

99L8150 Против всех ветров 13:00 22:50 9:50 23 9:50
L8150
Валерий Лютый

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Фролова

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

100L8106 Живые буйки 11:32 22:12 10:40 22 -0:45 9:55
L8106
Виталий Аксенов

Moscow

Ольга Левашова

Moscow

Макс Никулин

Moscow


Bonuses missed

101L874 Добежим до понедельника 10:28 16:49 6:21 10 -0:45 5:36
L874
Илья Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Лашова

Saint Petersburg


Bonuses missed

102L826 РГТЭУ 08:52 20:26 11:34 0 11:34
L826
Сергей Владимирский

Moscow

Ольга Медведева

Moscow

Дарина Моисеева

Moscow


Number Team name Start
L809 Пикник на обочине 08:18
L809
L821 Нежный Омлет 08:42
L821
Роман Лиман

Peterhof

Дмитрий Новопашин

Peterhof

Алексей Соколов

Peterhof

Иван Тречекас

Peterhof

L825 Орден Улитки 08:50
L825
Роман Булатов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Гагарина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Корнева

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Ривкин

Saint Petersburg

L841 К ЮГу от севера 09:22
L841
Юлия Вайнштейн

Saint Petersburg

Геннадий Захаров

Saint Petersburg

L842 Одиннадцатый маршрут 09:24
L842
Елена Бутенко

Saint Petersburg

Елена Соловьева

Moscow

L854 Ещё одна! 09:48
L854
Арсений Коган

Saint Petersburg

Катерина Насонкина

Saint Petersburg

Александра Ходот

Saint Petersburg

Полина Шубина

Saint Petersburg

L870 Четверг 10:20
L870
Татьяна Землеруб

Татьяна Черкасская

Saint Petersburg

L881 МЯК 10:42
L881
Юлия Бабанина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

L889 ГЭС Ленэнерго 10:58
L889
Вячеслав Гавриков

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Кирьянов

Saint Petersburg

L898 Подосиновики 11:16
L898
Илья Семененко

Moscow

Ася Филяревич

Лилия Филяревич

L8112 Ветерок 11:44
Гришкина

Moscow Region

Шунков

Moscow Region

L8114 Шустрики 11:48
L8114
Елена Мартынова

Moscow

Денис Прутской

Moscow

L8115 Бешеные домохозяйки 11:50
L8115
Елена Валуй

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Старова

Saint Petersburg

L8121 Внушарики 12:02
L8121
Карина Аитова

Moscow

Влад Орлов

Moscow

L8122 Жостики 12:04
L8122
Жостик

Moscow

Казанская

Moscow

Лихунский

Moscow

Миляев

Moscow

Show participants