Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
16104 Приподвыподлетевшие 11:28 19:17 7:49 43 1:30 6:19
6104
Юра Перчуков

Saint Petersburg

Павел Ступников

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Чихачев

Saint Petersburg

2609 mmc 08:18 16:28 8:10 43 1:30 6:40
609
Павел Кочнев

Saint Petersburg

Денис Остапенко

Saint Petersburg

3621 Неспеша 08:42 17:02 8:20 43 1:30 6:50
621
Александр Бойко

Pushkin

Сергей Лисицин

Pushkin

4602 Ёжики-хрюшечки 08:04 16:31 8:27 43 1:30 6:57
602
5607 Быстрые ежики 08:14 16:42 8:28 43 1:30 6:58
607
Сергей Бабчин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Бабчина

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Ингер

Saint Petersburg

6600 Слономышь 08:00 16:40 8:40 43 1:30 7:10
600
7606 Торопливые ежата 08:12 16:53 8:41 43 1:30 7:11
606
Ярослав Бабчин

Saint Petersburg

Антонина Дьячкова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Ингер

Saint Petersburg

8612 Накаблучники 08:24 17:10 8:46 43 1:30 7:16
612
9625 Дон Кихот и Санчо Панса 08:50 17:48 8:58 43 1:30 7:28
625
Владимир Арефьев

Saint Petersburg

10605 8 пяток 08:10 17:12 9:02 43 1:30 7:32
605
Анна Уварова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Гурвель

Saint Petersburg

Максим Кондрашов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Соколова

Saint Petersburg

11626 Вертолёт 08:52 17:59 9:07 43 1:30 7:37
626
Максим Бутырин

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Матвеев

Saint Petersburg

126132 Как-то так 12:24 21:48 9:24 43 1:00 8:24
6132
Алексей Царев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Кулешова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Чуприн

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

13680 Fastback 10:40 20:55 10:15 43 1:30 8:45
680
Никита Медведкин

Pushkin

14634 БронеFORD 09:08 19:25 10:17 43 1:30 8:47
634
Константин Азаренко

Moscow

Наталья Азаренко

Moscow

Николай Корсаков

Moscow

Станислав Сметана

Moscow

156115 связисты 11:50 21:08 9:18 43 9:18
6115
Данил Головаченко

Saint Petersburg

Анна Григорьева

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Степанова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Телегин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

16654 Пепелац без гравицапы 09:48 21:00 11:12 43 1:30 9:42
654
Кирилл Бойцов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Бойцов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Грачева

Saint Petersburg

17624 Грибная Охота 08:48 20:48 12:00 43 1:30 10:30
624
Сергей Усманов

Saint Petersburg

18698 Первоклашки 11:16 22:54 11:38 43 1:00 10:38
698
Игорь Егоров

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Егоров

Saint Petersburg

Ира Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

19618 Орантуганги У! У! У! 08:36 20:51 12:15 43 1:30 10:45
618
Елена Грузинская

Saint Petersburg

Света Грузинская

Saint Petersburg

Александр Шульц

Saint Petersburg

20674 Большие маракасы 10:28 21:42 11:14 43 11:14
674
Екатерина Дмитренко

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Нилова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Петропавловская

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

21620 Za PozitiFF! 08:40 21:44 13:04 43 1:30 11:34
620
Александр Исаев

Moscow

22615 Енотогонка 08:30 21:49 13:19 43 1:00 12:19
615
Татьяна Алексанова

Ольга Григорьева

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Доброчаев

Saint Petersburg

Маша Николаева

Bonuses missed

23614 zasada 08:28 22:00 13:32 43 13:32
614
Игорь Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Соколова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

24671 Вдогонку за Жуком! 10:22 18:58 8:36 42 1:30 7:06
671
Ирина Цимбалюк

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

25657 наша команда 09:54 19:01 9:07 42 1:30 7:37
657
Дмитрий Гордеев

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Козловская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

26644 Быстрые утки! 09:28 18:36 9:08 42 1:30 7:38
644
Виктория Бедросова

Saint Petersburg

Олег Мангутов

Pushkin

Роман Мешкевич

Saint Petersburg

Максим Чулков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27631 Профи 09:02 18:23 9:21 42 1:30 7:51
631
Михаил Жуков

Saint Petersburg

Константин Багров

Saint Petersburg

Александр Ермолин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

286122 Лещи 12:04 21:02 8:58 42 1:00 7:58
6122
Дженни Кодес

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Кодес

Saint Petersburg

Булат Манаев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

29613 Гаврюша 08:26 18:34 10:08 42 1:30 8:38
613
Светлана Тронина

Saint Petersburg

Аркадий Целищев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30653 Примус 09:46 19:58 10:12 42 1:30 8:42
653
Алексей Романов

Saint Petersburg

Максим Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Хелен

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

31616 Levashovo Racing 08:32 19:00 10:28 42 1:30 8:58
616
Антон Садчиков

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Андреева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

32694 ДРАЙВ!!! 11:08 20:44 9:36 42 0:30 9:06
694
Сергей Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Маша Котова

Saint Petersburg

Дима Кулага

Saint Petersburg

Роман Носов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

33669 Алекс - Юстасу 10:18 20:58 10:40 42 1:30 9:10
669
Павел Анисимов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Назаров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

34628 Карапузы 08:56 19:55 10:59 42 1:30 9:29
628
Дмитрий Спиридонов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

35662 РЕЗИДЕНТ 10:04 20:14 10:10 42 0:30 9:40
662
Оксана Барсова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Барсов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

35623 Черный дракон 08:46 19:56 11:10 42 1:30 9:40
623
Егор Нечкин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Прокофьева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

37681 бамбры 10:42 21:11 10:29 42 0:30 9:59
681
Владимир

Saint Petersburg

Сергей

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

37635 Соулу 09:10 20:39 11:29 42 1:30 9:59
635
Павел Клевцов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Клевцова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Киселева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

39610 Беги, Лола, беги! 08:20 19:54 11:34 42 1:30 10:04
610
Игорь Дымов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Кузупеева

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Леонтьев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

40683 ахтунг.com на выезде 10:46 22:30 11:44 42 1:30 10:14
683
Дмитрий Булавинов

Saint Petersburg

Максим Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Илья Шварц

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

40633 Куда рулить?! 09:06 20:50 11:44 42 1:30 10:14
633
Алексей Анискин

Saint Petersburg

Мария Барабанщикова

Moscow

CPs missed

42649 Ыть-прыть 09:38 21:42 12:04 42 1:30 10:34
649

CPs missed

43660 Просто ТАКС 10:00 22:06 12:06 42 1:30 10:36
660
Александра Исауленко

Saint Petersburg

Антон Соченов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Соченова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

44648 Баcтилия 09:36 20:58 11:22 42 0:30 10:52
648
Александра Власова

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Исполатов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Канальцева

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Царев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

45636 К.Г.А. 09:12 21:38 12:26 42 1:30 10:56
636
Ольга Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Антон Гущин

Saint Petersburg

Павел Мишин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

46668 Думпис 10:16 22:54 12:38 42 1:30 11:08
668
Павел Юрков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Якушева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

47640 Один за всех и все за одного 09:20 21:30 12:10 42 1:00 11:10
640
Наталия Блохина

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Воробьев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Воробьева

Saint Petersburg

Денис Степанов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

48699 Гы-2! 11:18 22:46 11:28 42 11:28
699
Ксюша Бичевая

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Семеньков

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Стародубцев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

49619 Осел Bentley 08:38 22:03 13:25 42 1:30 11:55
619
Анна Доронина

Saint Petersburg

Олег Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

Николай Маринич

Saint Petersburg

Руслан Степанов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50603 IrDiKsLil 08:06 21:56 13:50 42 1:30 12:20
603
Лилия Беляева

Евгений Петрин

CPs missed

51608 ... полные штаны!.. 08:16 21:55 13:39 42 13:39
608
Ирина Демидова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Сибир

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

52667 За хлебом! 10:14 19:01 8:47 41 1:30 7:17

CPs missed

53630 Снежные йотуны 09:00 18:22 9:22 41 1:30 7:52
630
Денис Дащенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

54645 Тройка 09:30 19:34 10:04 41 1:30 8:34
645
Сергей Кузьмин

Saint Petersburg

Константин Мочалов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

55666 Сообразим на троих! 10:12 20:59 10:47 41 1:30 9:17
666
Валерий Гриненко

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Гриненко

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Громова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

56638 БЛОК-ПОСТ 09:16 20:17 11:01 41 1:30 9:31
638
Илья Филипцов

Saint Petersburg

Александр Красносельский

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

57676 Пельмени ОМСА 10:32 22:04 11:32 41 1:30 10:02
676
Михаил Корчагин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Лапардина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Палей

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

58639 Белая лошадка 09:18 21:53 12:35 41 1:30 11:05
639
Ольга Головенкова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Чагадар

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

59617 Астероиды 08:34 22:20 13:46 41 1:00 12:46
617
Евгений Антипин

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Антипина

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Катсон

Saint Petersburg

Александр Шемякин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

606116 Easy_Riders 11:52 19:50 7:58 40 1:30 6:28
6116
Павел Дунаев

Saint Petersburg

Роман Дунаев

Saint Petersburg

616117 Дрожжи 11:54 21:08 9:14 40 1:00 8:14
6117
Екатерина Брунина

Saint Petersburg

Марина Любинецкая

Pushkin

Павел Савчиков

Saint Petersburg

Илья Токовчук

Pushkin

Bonuses missed

62655 ЖЫповоды 09:50 20:34 10:44 40 1:30 9:14
655
63627 Вместе 08:54 20:02 11:08 40 1:00 10:08
627
Андрей Петухов

Saint Petersburg

Полина Петухова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

646101 БригСан 11:22 21:42 10:20 40 10:20
6101
Влад Алешин

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Алешина

Saint Petersburg

Павел Марковский

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Радыш

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

65629 Maaginen Ponini 08:58 21:01 12:03 40 1:30 10:33
629
Валя Емельянов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Лобов

Pushkin

Евгений Поспешилин

Pushkin

66665 Не пара 10:10 22:05 11:55 40 11:55
Евгений Ерофеев

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Ряхтева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

67661 Pteromys Volans 10:02 22:18 12:16 40 12:16
661
Светлана Жемерова

Saint Petersburg

Павел Костромитинов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

68637 Ёжики 09:14 18:34 9:20 39 9:20
637
Наталья Донская

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

696119 Солнушки 11:58 22:45 10:47 39 1:00 9:47
6119
Елизавета Рембицкая

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

70673 Проблесковые маньячки 10:26 22:47 12:21 39 1:30 10:51
673
Евгений Ивашов

Saint Petersburg

Станислав Петандер

Saint Petersburg

71622 MT 08:44 21:13 12:29 39 1:30 10:59
622
Алексей Васильев

Saint Petersburg

72652 Черный енот 09:44 22:51 13:07 39 1:30 11:37
652
Ирина Порошина

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Сычев

Saint Petersburg

73684 Крутышки на япошке 10:48 22:42 11:54 39 11:54
684
Юлия Никулина

Saint Petersburg

Олеся Блинова

Saint Petersburg

Антонина Данилова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Типографов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

746121 Камчадалы 2009 12:02 22:50 10:48 38 1:30 9:18
6121
Александр Гайкович

Saint Petersburg

75693 Оптимистические оптимисты 11:06 22:00 10:54 38 0:30 10:24
693
Георгий Голубев

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Ефимова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Крутенко

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Юрко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

76677 Мы к Вам, профессор! 10:34 22:39 12:05 38 1:30 10:35
677
Игорь Уваров

Saint Petersburg

Лиза Уварова

Saint Petersburg

Яна Штерн

Saint Petersburg

776127 Уникум 12:14 22:57 10:43 38 10:43
6127
Анатолий Беренблит

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Карманов

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Муратов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

786106 220 V 11:32 22:48 11:16 38 0:30 10:46
6106
Андрей Билык

Saint Petersburg

Настик Великонивцева

Saint Petersburg

Алена Михалевкина

Saint Petersburg

Саша Шилович

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

79692 Сами мы местные 11:04 20:56 9:52 37 1:30 8:22
692
Никита Кафидов

Saint Petersburg

Никита Рябошапка

Saint Petersburg

Николай Шилин

Saint Petersburg

80685 Шанс 10:50 22:45 11:55 37 1:30 10:25
Григорий Астафуров

Saint Petersburg

Елена Куракина

Saint Petersburg

Елена Курбатова

Saint Petersburg

81632 Иероглиф 09:04 22:41 13:37 37 13:37
632
Елена Алексеева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

826113 Атланта 11:46 22:38 10:52 36 10:52
6113
Татьяна Бессонова (Козлова)

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Дербуш

Saint Petersburg

Света Иликбаева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Козлов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

83688 tvix 10:56 22:48 11:52 36 0:30 11:22
688
Алена Рыкова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

84690 Редкие птицы 11:00 22:49 11:49 36 11:49
690
Дарья Соколова

Saint Petersburg

Нина Веселова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Соколова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Чапчиков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

85604 Frutas Argentinas 08:08 22:52 14:44 36 1:00 13:44
604

Bonuses missed

866105 Аццкие Волговоды(МТ) 11:30 22:44 11:14 35 1:30 9:44
6105
Анна Навысоцкая

Saint Petersburg

Валентин Родионов

Saint Petersburg

87679 топтуны 10:38 21:29 10:51 34 1:30 9:21
679
Андрей Сычёв

Saint Petersburg

Дима Сычёв

Saint Petersburg

886123 автопробежка 12:06 22:50 10:44 34 0:30 10:14
6123
Дарья Прокудина

Saint Petersburg

Владмир Романов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Романов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Цимбаленко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

896120 ДАВИ НА ГАЗ,СТАС!!! 12:00 22:53 10:53 34 10:53
6120
Стас Печенкин

Saint Petersburg

Вика Тютина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

90647 Ма3шки и Пингвин Свежий 09:34 22:54 13:20 34 1:30 11:50
647
Елена Кулаковская

Алина Малакаева

Moscow

Павел Соколов

Moscow

91658 Петроградка 09:56 22:34 12:38 34 12:38
658
Сергей Негин

Saint Petersburg

Алла Просунцова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Третьякова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

92642 Сполох-1 09:24 22:48 13:24 34 13:24
642
Иван Иостман

Moscow

Bonuses missed

93686 Pr.Korch 10:52 22:31 11:39 33 0:30 11:09
686
Виталий Касьянов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

94651 Бешенные покемоны 09:42 22:43 13:01 33 0:30 12:31
651
Залина Бердиева

Елизавета Куликова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Писарев

Елена Чеготова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

956131 Открытая Земля 12:22 22:31 10:09 31 0:30 9:39
6131
Мария Морозова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Спраде

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Зуев

Saint Petersburg

Белла Киселева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

966128 Мозг и мускул 2 12:16 22:46 10:30 31 10:30
6128
Алиса

Saint Petersburg

Костя

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

97678 ДевЧООки 10:36 22:44 12:08 31 1:30 10:38
678
Юра Папуцкий

Saint Petersburg

Даша Сычёва

Saint Petersburg

Лена Сычёва

Saint Petersburg

98601 Бонни, Клайд и Мозголомы 08:02 22:40 14:38 30 14:38
601
Евгений Абрамов

Moscow

Татьяна Круцик

Moscow

Александр Минаков

Bonuses missed

99682 Охотники за удачей 10:44 22:40 11:56 28 11:56
682
Юлия Швецова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Демидова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Куклева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

1006110 Плохиши Crew 11:40 22:34 10:54 27 0:30 10:24
6110
Кирилл Захаров

Saint Petersburg

Геннадий Карпов

Saint Petersburg

Артем Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

Александр Смоляков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

1016111 Хэнкок 11:42 22:49 11:07 27 11:07
6111
Даша Александрова

Saint Petersburg

Лиза Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Настя Логинова

Saint Petersburg

Таня Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

102675 Batox 10:30 21:42 11:12 27 11:12
675

Bonuses missed

103641 Yellow Submarine 09:22 22:54 13:32 27 13:32
641
Юрий Ашмарин

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Ковальчук

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

104663 Biggi 10:06 22:10 12:04 26 0:30 11:34
663
Сергей Петров

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

1056103 голова-нога 11:26 21:16 9:50 25 9:50
6103
Сергей Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
611 Хулиганы Питера 08:22
611
Алексей Байков

Saint Petersburg

Александра Дорофеева

Saint Petersburg

Василий Хлапов

Saint Petersburg

643 Четверо в Калине 09:26
643
Дарья Гречухина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

Всеволод Морозов

656 Карлсон 09:52
656
Денис Бойко

Saint Petersburg

664 Кртек а мшинка 10:08
664
Анна Игнатенко

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Кириллов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Мегорская

Saint Petersburg

670 Бурундуки на колесах 10:20
670
Екатерина Нураева

Pushkin

Наталья Юркова

Pushkin

691 На Nexii с балды 11:02
691
Алексей Ледовский

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Серов

Saint Petersburg

Равиль Хасянов

Saint Petersburg

696 Эгоисты 11:12
696
Илья Мищенко

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Похмельных

Saint Petersburg

697 FAN 11:14
697
Нина Голяндина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Голяндин

Saint Petersburg

Алина Голяндина

Saint Petersburg

Федор Иночкин

Saint Petersburg

6100 Реальные Кабаны 11:20
6100
Антон Волков

Saint Petersburg

Иван Дорофеев

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав Овчинников

Nizhny Novgorod

Андрей Тихонов

Saint Petersburg

6102 Курьёз 11:24
6102
Екатерина Коротких

Moscow

Юрий Коротких

Moscow

6107 Матраснеги 11:34
6107
Алексей Догадов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Денис Мурашов

Vyborg

6108 зелЁный свет 11:36
6108
Татьяна Анатольевна Белокурова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Белокурова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Козлов

Saint Petersburg

6109 Недоприводные 11:38
6109
Артем Бабинов

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Максим Макаров

Saint Petersburg

6124 Пушистое молочко Чебурашки 12:08
6124
Ирина Кирьянова

Moscow

6125 Котелок и 3 картошки 12:10
6125
Дмитрий Вересов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Дрожжина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Котельникова

Saint Petersburg

6126 ТД 12:12
6126
Наталья Иванова

Saint Petersburg

6129 Енотоводы 12:18
6129
Михаил Гориченко

Saint Petersburg

Александр Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Евдокимова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Мельникова

Saint Petersburg

6130 Бобры 12:20
6130
Виталий

Saint Petersburg

Никита Беляков

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Коротина

Saint Petersburg

Николай Чистяков

Saint Petersburg

6150 Барс 13:00
6150
Виктория Сабирзянова

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Темкин

Saint Petersburg

Мария Темкина

Saint Petersburg

6172 ласты 13:44
Геннадий Легкодуров

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Федоскина

Saint Petersburg

Show participants