Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Assia Anistratenko
Saint Petersburg   X4180 «Юнтоловские маньяки» 14:00
Anastasia Chubukova
Saint Petersburg   X435 «GirlsPower» 09:10
Aleksandr Chuchunkov
Saint Petersburg   X4204 «Детский лагер» 14:48
Ninok Dolnik
Saint Petersburg   X476 «НН» 10:32
Irene Glazova
Saint Petersburg   X4187 «Ясные глазки» 14:14
Kirill Groshenkov
Ramenskoe   X4182 «Морра» 14:04
Igor Ivanov
Moscow   X401 «Как пройти в магазин Gucci?» 08:02
Marina Kristoforova
Saint Petersburg   X4143 «Ходоки» 12:46
Kirill Kryticki
Saint Petersburg   X410 «Имбирные пряники» 08:20
Ekaterina Myagkaya
Saint Petersburg   X4223 «Огонь, вилка, воздух» 15:26
Petr Okunev
Saint Petersburg   X4166 «ВСмыслИТели» 13:32
Tatyana Semakina
Saint Petersburg   X485 «Стрела)» 10:50
Olga Verutina
Saint Petersburg   X417 «Бегущая по волнам» 08:34
Марина Vinnie
Saint Petersburg   X4121 «Uno Dos Tres Сuatro» 12:02
Sergey Zapolsky
Saint Petersburg   X4195 «Тарантул Игорь» 14:30
Сергей Авдеев
Saint Petersburg   X4104 «Победа или смерть!» 11:28
Олег Акульшин
Saint Petersburg   X475 «ИОИА» 10:30
Дарья Александрова
Moscow   X468 «Сферический конь» 10:16
Елена Александровская
Saint Petersburg   X497 «Магахонские туррристы» 11:14
Инга Андреева
Saint Petersburg   X4218 «My Kitchen Rules» 15:16
Дмитрий Андриевский
Domodedovo   X447 «КомпАс-team» 09:34
Виктория Анисифорова
Saint Petersburg   X4174 «Другое дело» 13:48
Сергей Анкудинов
Saint Petersburg   X406 «Трям» 08:12
Александра Анухина
Saint Petersburg   X427 «Шли «Сушки» над шоссе» 08:54
Александр Аркуша
Saint Petersburg   X466 «Вездешлёпы» 10:12
Татьяна Балберова
Moscow   X454 «Трамвай Еиналеж» 09:48
Полина Баталина
Saint Petersburg   X419 «Котики!» 08:38
Юрий Безруков
Saint Petersburg   X417 «Бегущая по волнам» 08:34
Мария Белинская
Saint Petersburg   X4114 «Лопе де Вега» 11:48
Настя Белых
Saint Petersburg   X489 «Трио по лужам» 10:58
Ольга Бенедская
Moscow   X409 «ZaPozitiFF!» 08:18
Лена Бобкова
Saint Petersburg   X462 «JIC» 10:04
Таня Бородина
Moscow   X480 «Зря-зря» 10:40
Андрей Борха
Saint Petersburg   X4104 «Победа или смерть!» 11:28
Кристина Букасс
Saint Petersburg   X4185 «Диско Партизаны» 14:10
Юлия Буренева
Saint Petersburg   X458 «Может быть» 09:56
Никита Буряков
Saint Petersburg   X496 «Куда-то туда» 11:12
Мария Буянова
Saint Petersburg   X435 «GirlsPower» 09:10
Александр Варавин
Moscow   X4144 «Замкадыши» 12:48
Алла Ваулина
Saint Petersburg   X4108 «The Pooh» 11:36
Мария Ведерникова
Saint Petersburg   X4203 «Повелители Нута» 14:46
Анастасия Ветштейн
Saint Petersburg   X427 «Шли «Сушки» над шоссе» 08:54
Ирина Волкова
Saint Petersburg   X477 «Птахи» 10:34
Михаил Волхонский
Moscow   X454 «Трамвай Еиналеж» 09:48
Кирилл Ворошилов
Saint Petersburg   X4141 «Тысячелетний Сокол» 12:42
Наташа Врионакис
Saint Petersburg   X4233 «Медленные углеводы» 15:46
Александра Гавлик
Moscow   X405 «Помним Кайнозой» 08:10
Ольга Гальченко
Saint Petersburg   X424 «Человеческая ложноножка» 08:48
Андрей Гарбарук
Saint Petersburg   X4164 «Клан Cусаниных» 13:28
Иван Генералов
Saint Petersburg   X496 «Куда-то туда» 11:12
Ольга Гнетова
Moscow   X491 «С места в карьер» 11:02
Оксана Голуб
Zheleznodorozhny   X4139 «Фантики» 12:38
Татьяна Голубева
Saint Petersburg   X493 «Leone di San Marco» 11:06
Алина Григорьева
Moscow   X436 «Три совёнка» 09:12
Елена Грядунова
Saint Petersburg   X4185 «Диско Партизаны» 14:10
Стас Гузев
Saint Petersburg   X4170 «Бегущие в лабиринте» 13:40
Марья Гуля-Яновская
Moscow Region   X488 «Медоеды» 10:56
Саша Дворянкина
Moscow   X488 «Медоеды» 10:56
Александра Денисенко
Saint Petersburg   X4168 «Каравелла» 13:36
Александр Дерендяев
Moscow   X442 «Ура» 09:24
Ринат Джамбулатов
Saint Petersburg   X451 «Радиотузики» 09:42
Кирилл Дмитриев
Saint Petersburg   X4190 «Врубай кассеты бати и рвём в Цинциннати» 14:20
Ирина Дмитриева
Saint Petersburg   X4167 «Панда и не панда» 13:34
Игорь Душенин
Saint Petersburg   X4186 «Ещё не решили» 14:12
Юска Евграфова
Saint Petersburg   X4172 «ЮК продакшн» 13:44
Евгений Евстафьев
Moscow   X405 «Помним Кайнозой» 08:10
Антон Ермаков
Saint Petersburg   X4151 «Эдгар Аллан По» 13:02
Тимофей Ермаков
Saint Petersburg   X4151 «Эдгар Аллан По» 13:02
Ася Ермакова
Saint Petersburg   X4151 «Эдгар Аллан По» 13:02
Наталья Жангурова
Saint Petersburg   X406 «Трям» 08:12
Денис Завелев
Moscow   X402 «Ветряные мельницы вероятного противника» 08:04
Ирина Загумёнова
Moscow   X425 «КлуэдоМотопих» 08:50
Илья Збань
Saint Petersburg   X444 «Кафка-рабство» 09:28
Светлана Зендрикова
Moscow   X408 «Бешеные улитки» 08:16
Дмитрий Зулькарнеев
Saint Petersburg   X4219 «Южный парк» 15:18
Юлия Зырина
Other cities   X430 «Мечты сбываются!!» 09:00
Вера Иванова
Saint Petersburg   X452 «Просп» 09:44
Алексей Илларионов
Moscow   X400 «Ландыши» 08:00
Виктор Ильин
Saint Petersburg   X4140 «Вах» 12:40
Андрей Иммореев
Yekaterinburg   X4109 «Мармоты, ау!» 11:38
Данил Калабин
Moscow   X4190 «Врубай кассеты бати и рвём в Цинциннати» 14:20
Александр Каламбет
Saint Petersburg   X4181 «Фиштёныши» 14:02
Дмитрий Каллистов
Saint Petersburg   X427 «Шли «Сушки» над шоссе» 08:54
Аленка Касаткина
Saint Petersburg   X498 «Рррык» 11:16
Ирина Кирина
Saint Petersburg   X490 «Сурикаты и Ко» 11:00
Алена Киселева
Saint Petersburg   X473 «Скрытая угроза» 10:26
Дмитрий Кичинский
Saint Petersburg   X4110 «Ultimate Survival» 11:40
Александра Клименко
Saint Petersburg   X426 «Просто Мырк!» 08:52
Диана Ковальчук
Saint Petersburg   X4195 «Тарантул Игорь» 14:30
Александр Ковеза
Saint Petersburg   X451 «Радиотузики» 09:42
Виктор Козлов
Saint Petersburg   X486 «Мой сосед Туртурро» 10:52
Елена Козлова
Saint Petersburg   X460 «Зелёный плюш» 10:00
Ольга Колесникова
Saint Petersburg   X4140 «Вах» 12:40
Андрей Кондратьев
Saint Petersburg   X4116 «Осетрина в лосинах» 11:52
Оля Константинова
Moscow   X486 «Мой сосед Туртурро» 10:52
Евгения Коркина
Saint Petersburg   X4121 «Uno Dos Tres Сuatro» 12:02
Сергей Корнильев
Saint Petersburg   X465 «Бакштаг» 10:10
Елена Королева
Saint Petersburg   X422 «Антитела» 08:44
Геннадий Короткевич
Saint Petersburg   X444 «Кафка-рабство» 09:28
Павел Коршиков
Saint Petersburg   X448 «Тихий ход» 09:36
Михаил Котов
Saint Petersburg   X428 «Три кота» 08:56
Юлия Криган
Moscow   X448 «Тихий ход» 09:36
Татьяна Кузнецова
Saint Petersburg   X4115 «Бежим и волосы назад» 11:50
Михаил Кузьмич
Saint Petersburg   X4113 «Благородный мертвец» 11:46
Татьяна Куликова-Коршикова
Saint Petersburg   X448 «Тихий ход» 09:36
Рената Кульчицкая
Saint Petersburg   X4105 «"Команда"» 11:30
Галина Лаврентьева
Saint Petersburg   X4214 «Ходячие мудрецы» 15:08
Дмитрий Лаврик
Saint Petersburg   X424 «Человеческая ложноножка» 08:48
Ольга Лаврухина
Moscow   X4109 «Мармоты, ау!» 11:38
Ирина Ладыгина
Saint Petersburg   X4128 «Котики решают» 12:16
Анна Лазарева
Saint Petersburg   X4206 «Переподвыперт» 14:52
Евгений Лапин
Saint Petersburg   X4190 «Врубай кассеты бати и рвём в Цинциннати» 14:20
Лидия Лапицкая
Saint Petersburg   X4200 «Ингерманландцы» 14:40
Дмитрий Ларистов
Saint Petersburg   X4161 «Краштестеры» 13:22
Наташка Лашина
Saint Petersburg   X4192 «Пуджики» 14:24
Елена Лежнина
Saint Petersburg   X461 «Пираты» 10:02
Анастасия Лосева
Saint Petersburg   X4111 «Громозека» 11:42
Владимир Лубяной
Moscow   X431 «Абракадабра» 09:02
Екатерина Луценко
Saint Petersburg   X499 «Три билета до Эдвенчер» 11:18
Роман Мадеев
Saint Petersburg   X452 «Просп» 09:44
Дмитрий Мальцев
Moscow   X416 «Анна в джакузи» 08:32
Мария Мальцева
Moscow   X416 «Анна в джакузи» 08:32
Екатерина Маматказина
Saint Petersburg   X403 «Бурундуй» 08:06
Ирина Маматказина
Saint Petersburg   X403 «Бурундуй» 08:06
Дмитрий Маркевич
Saint Petersburg   X4216 «Трава в горшке» 15:12
Анастасия Мартынова
Saint Petersburg   X4178 «Морские котики Дубль 2» 13:56
Анастасия Маслова
Saint Petersburg   X417 «Бегущая по волнам» 08:34
Татьяна Матвеенко
Moscow   X432 «Летовсегда» 09:04
Юля Мерчалова
Saint Petersburg   X441 «Большие Сурикаты» 09:22
Денис Механиков
Saint Petersburg   X4158 «Кофе с молотком» 13:16
Борис Минаев
Saint Petersburg   X444 «Кафка-рабство» 09:28
Ксения Миненкова
Saint Petersburg   X4148 «Двое против ветра» 12:56
Денис Миняев
Saint Petersburg   X482 «Банная дивизия» 10:44
Герман Михеев
Moscow   X480 «Зря-зря» 10:40
Алексей Монаков
Moscow   X469 «Пролетая над гнездом фонтанки» 10:18
Виктор Морозов
Saint Petersburg   X494 «ШиМо» 11:08
Ирина Мостова
Saint Petersburg   X460 «Зелёный плюш» 10:00
Николай Нарыжный
Saint Petersburg   X470 «Dungeon Lords» 10:20
Илья Никитин
Moscow   X469 «Пролетая над гнездом фонтанки» 10:18
Лилия Никитина
Moscow   X469 «Пролетая над гнездом фонтанки» 10:18
Артем Николаев
Saint Petersburg   X4169 «Спасибо бабушкам» 13:38
Анна Новикова
Saint Petersburg   X475 «ИОИА» 10:30
Ксения Новикова
Saint Petersburg   X4196 «Две гантели и один утюг» 14:32
Степан Носов
Moscow   X405 «Помним Кайнозой» 08:10
Елена Носова
Moscow   X405 «Помним Кайнозой» 08:10
Максим Оганов
Saint Petersburg   X4220 «Stay GaGa» 15:20
Юлия Остапенко
Moscow Region   X4144 «Замкадыши» 12:48
Дарья Островская
Moscow   X436 «Три совёнка» 09:12
Наталья Очева
Saint Petersburg   X441 «Большие Сурикаты» 09:22
Александр Павлов
Moscow   X489 «Трио по лужам» 10:58
Николай Павлов
Saint Petersburg   X4113 «Благородный мертвец» 11:46
Вера Панченко
Moscow   X407 «Партизаны» 08:14
Игорь Певцов
Saint Petersburg   X4208 «Тритысячивосемнадцать» 14:56
Надежда Пенкрат
Saint Petersburg   X431 «Абракадабра» 09:02
Лида Перовская
Saint Petersburg   X444 «Кафка-рабство» 09:28
Максим Петухов
Saint Petersburg   X426 «Просто Мырк!» 08:52
Иван Пивоваров
Saint Petersburg   X439 «Надо было раньше» 09:18
Анастасия Подругина
Moscow   X400 «Ландыши» 08:00
Валерия Подругина
Moscow   X400 «Ландыши» 08:00
Надежда Полуэктова
Saint Petersburg   X470 «Dungeon Lords» 10:20
Александр Постняков
Saint Petersburg   X437 «Хоть ПожрЁм!» 09:14
Сергей Примакин
Saint Petersburg   X462 «JIC» 10:04
Екатерина Пустовалова
Saint Petersburg   X463 «Коала и Вомбат» 10:06
Евгений Романов
Moscow   X404 «Казус» 08:08
Саша Рушайло-Арно
Moscow   X418 «Пастернаку Пофиг» 08:36
Наталья Рыбакова
Moscow   X449 «Ход конем» 09:38
Диана Салихова
Saint Petersburg   X492 «100x24.ru» 11:04
Андрей Самусенко
Saint Petersburg   X4125 «Звучит как вызов» 12:10
Лиза Самусенко
Saint Petersburg   X4125 «Звучит как вызов» 12:10
Наталья Самусенко
Saint Petersburg   X4125 «Звучит как вызов» 12:10
Фаниль Сафиуллин
Saint Petersburg   X419 «Котики!» 08:38
Наталья Селезнёва
Saint Petersburg   X4103 «Double Ж» 11:26
Никита Семёнов
Saint Petersburg   X433 «В.П.О.П.Ы.Х.А.Х» 09:06
Елена Семенова
Saint Petersburg   X4120 «Девчата» 12:00
Дарья Сербина
Moscow   X4163 «Даша-следопыт и три мушкетера» 13:26
Дарья Сергеева
Saint Petersburg   X438 «Нога за ногу» 09:16
Юлия Сергукова
Moscow Region   X411 «Орден хромого дракона» 08:22
Светлана Сидорова
Saint Petersburg   X4152 «Света и Супер-Ксюша» 13:04
Николай Скавинский
Moscow   X459 «Два Тупика» 09:58
Павел Сканави
Moscow   X409 «ZaPozitiFF!» 08:18
Михаил Скольский
Saint Petersburg   X4129 «Cat & Co» 12:18
Алиса Славутская
Saint Petersburg   X4225 «239 тюленей» 15:30
Татьяна Смирнова
Moscow   X4100 «жирафы» 11:20
Оксана Смоленкова
Saint Petersburg   X4112 «Обригаду» 11:44
Дарья Сналина
Saint Petersburg   X497 «Магахонские туррристы» 11:14
Александра Соловьева
Moscow   X440 «Один удар - четыре дырки» 09:20
Юрий Солодкин
Saint Petersburg   X452 «Просп» 09:44
Юлия Сопова
Saint Petersburg   X461 «Пираты» 10:02
Таня Сорова
Saint Petersburg   X4103 «Double Ж» 11:26
Ольга Степанянц
Moscow   X402 «Ветряные мельницы вероятного противника» 08:04
Дарья Суворова
Moscow   X4132 «Синеватый островок ненависти» 12:24
Дмитрий Судаков
Moscow   X450 «Мескали» 09:40
Иван Сухарев
Saint Petersburg   X4137 «Кардинальная левитация» 12:34
Александра Тимофеева
Saint Petersburg   X4156 «Утки УУ» 13:12
Людмила Ткаченко
Zheleznodorozhny   X4139 «Фантики» 12:38
Мария Трусова
Saint Petersburg   X4167 «Панда и не панда» 13:34
Владимир Трушков
Moscow   X404 «Казус» 08:08
Юлия Тураева
Saint Petersburg   X421 «Cup Of Coffee» 08:42
Мария Урусова
Saint Petersburg   X4101 «Душечки» 11:22
Елена Усачёва
Saint Petersburg   X464 «Ползём, любуемся пейзажем» 10:08
Олег Фахурдинов
Moscow   X471 «Лисьими тропами» 10:22
Анна Федорова
Saint Petersburg   X4165 «Чау-Чауцер» 13:30
Елизавета Фельдман
Moscow   X4209 «Олигофренды» 14:58
Татьяна Фролова
Saint Petersburg   X4193 «Финиш» 14:26
Айсылу Хайбуллина
Moscow Region   X4144 «Замкадыши» 12:48
Виталия Ханданова
Saint Petersburg   X423 «Мишевые Плюшки» 08:46
Станислав Ханжин-Цветков
Saint Petersburg   X446 «Хрень-с-Горы» 09:32
Марина Царькова
Saint Petersburg   X451 «Радиотузики» 09:42
Маргарита Черкасова
Saint Petersburg   X448 «Тихий ход» 09:36
Анна Черненкова
Saint Petersburg   X4227 «АрхУлитка» 15:34
Александр Чеченин
Moscow   X407 «Партизаны» 08:14
Ангелина Чиринскайте
Leningrad Region   X479 «Горделивые броненосцы» 10:38
Валерия Чугунова
Moscow   X4127 «Стремительные булки» 12:14
Виталий Шарифуллин
Saint Petersburg   X484 «Кураре» 10:48
Ксения Шигапова
Saint Petersburg   X487 «Светлячок» 10:54
Александр Широколобов
Saint Petersburg   X4145 «Когнитивное искажение» 12:50
Михаил Шлепаков
Saint Petersburg   X466 «Вездешлёпы» 10:12
Александр Шолохов
Saint Petersburg   X4135 «Бегущие Черепахи» 12:30
Людмила Шолохова
Saint Petersburg   X4135 «Бегущие Черепахи» 12:30
Николай Шонин
Moscow   X412 «Пингвины.Свежие» 08:24
Александр Шугаев
Saint Petersburg   X419 «Котики!» 08:38
Надежда Шустова
Saint Petersburg   X451 «Радиотузики» 09:42
Дениза Юсифова
Moscow   X488 «Медоеды» 10:56
Александр Ягунов
Gatchina   X4228 «Шведский ствол» 15:36
Ольга Якушева
Moscow   X4153 «buen camino» 13:06
Rimma Bakirova
Saint Petersburg   X4149 «ASAP» 12:58
Denis Ibaev
Saint Petersburg   X4107 «+2» 11:34
Karine Papayan
Saint Petersburg   X4142 «Койот и Кукушка» 12:44
Маргарита Аксешина
Saint Petersburg   X4147 «Нора Космонавтовна» 12:54
Иван Андреев
Saint Petersburg   X4118 «Телепузики» 11:56
татьяна Андреева
Saint Petersburg   X4226 «за мостом» 15:32
Виктория Бабинова
Saint Petersburg   X4227 «АрхУлитка» 15:34
Виталий Барабанов
Saint Petersburg   X4177 «Кактус» 13:54
Марк Баранов
Saint Petersburg   X4134 «Утро после вечеринки» 12:28
Антон Башев
Moscow   X478 «НАААА» 10:36
Екатерина Беляева
Saint Petersburg   X4176 «Профессор ёж» 13:52
Екатерина Биденко
Saint Petersburg   X495 «Тушканчики» 11:10
Валерия Бразговская
Saint Petersburg   X4183 «Экстра псы» 14:06
Татьяна Бугаенко
Saint Petersburg   X429 «вожди» 08:58
Павел Буренев
Saint Petersburg   X458 «Может быть» 09:56
Лидия Васильева
Saint Petersburg   X4222 «Бодрые духом» 15:24
Алёна Вепрова
Saint Petersburg   X4185 «Диско Партизаны» 14:10
Михаил Вилявдо
Saint Petersburg   X4133 «бакуганы» 12:26
Екатерина Вишенкова
Moscow   X4155 «мартовский кролик» 13:10
Дарья Герш
Saint Petersburg   X472 «Не тряпки» 10:24
Людмила Гордиенко
Moscow   X453 «Перекати-пончик» 09:46
Георгий Горев
Moscow   X481 «DM» 10:42
Виктория Грибова
Saint Petersburg   X4106 «Слоны Петербурга» 11:32
Елена Джумук
Saint Petersburg   X4221 «Black Knight» 15:22
Борис Дудин
Saint Petersburg   X4194 «Без единого гвоздя» 14:28
Ирина Дука
Saint Petersburg   X4197 «Невская ТИНА» 14:34
Александра Еращенкова
Saint Petersburg   X4130 «White Horse» 12:20
Дарья Звягинцева
Saint Petersburg   X445 «Гельштат» 09:30
Саша Зендрикова
Moscow   X415 «фр» 08:30
Кирилл Зименков
Saint Petersburg   X4125 «Звучит как вызов» 12:10
Федор Игнатьев
Saint Petersburg   X427 «Шли «Сушки» над шоссе» 08:54
Ирина Иевлева
Saint Petersburg   X455 «Экстра ЛевЛев» 09:50
Наташа Канальцева
Saint Petersburg   X4205 «Мстители» 14:50
Елена Кантонистова
Moscow   X4126 «Фруктовый ад» 12:12
Сергей Киселев
Saint Petersburg   X4231 «Мы пытались» 15:42
Виктор Кисточкин
Moscow   X483 «Х483» 10:46
Александр Козлов
Saint Petersburg   X4213 «Без названия» 15:06
ВАЛЕНТИНА Колерко
Saint Petersburg   X4162 «stARRs_team» 13:24
Елена Конакова
Saint Petersburg   X4211 «Могучие рейнджеры» 15:02
Екатерина Куданова
Saint Petersburg   X443 «Па-де-де» 09:26
Ирина Кузьмина
Moscow   X436 «Три совёнка» 09:12
Алексей Кулешов
Moscow   X489 «Трио по лужам» 10:58
Евгений Кучков
Saint Petersburg   X4224 «ТЕСАк» 15:28
Михаил Лапин
Saint Petersburg   X4185 «Диско Партизаны» 14:10
Аля Лапшина
Saint Petersburg   X4131 «Погнали!» 12:22
Лёша Лещук
Saint Petersburg   X421 «Cup Of Coffee» 08:42
Татьяна Манухина
Saint Petersburg   X4119 «формидабль» 11:58
Наталья Махина
Saint Petersburg   X456 «Ситхи рядом» 09:52
Екатерина Миронова
Saint Petersburg   X4154 «быстрее Болта» 13:08
Никита Никита
Saint Petersburg   X4189 «Кантри» 14:18
Сергей Оболкин
Saint Petersburg   X419 «Котики!» 08:38
Ирина Оборотистова
Moscow   X4102 «М.О.П.С.» 11:24
Светлана Обухова
Tver   X4159 «По тверьзищу Проз» 13:18
Анна Олейник
Saint Petersburg   X4198 «Лена» 14:36
Андрей Орлов
Saint Petersburg   X4165 «Чау-Чауцер» 13:30
Илья Остапенко
Moscow   X4144 «Замкадыши» 12:48
Владислава Павленко
Moscow   X4102 «М.О.П.С.» 11:24
Антон Панкратов
Moscow   X4217 «Абырвалг» 15:14
Светлана Пильганчук
Saint Petersburg   X4201 «Шустрые черепашки» 14:42
Анатолий Поляков
Saint Petersburg   X4124 «имени Райана Гослинга» 12:08
Ирина Полякова
Saint Petersburg   X4211 «Могучие рейнджеры» 15:02
Мария Пономарева
Saint Petersburg   X4138 «Академическая общественность» 12:36
Василий Пушкин
Moscow   X449 «Ход конем» 09:38
Ольга Раева
Saint Petersburg   X464 «Ползём, любуемся пейзажем» 10:08
Роман Рыбалкин
Saint Petersburg   X4123 «Начнем с очевидного» 12:06
Дарья Рыкова
Saint Petersburg   X4173 «ЗаВсюХурму» 13:46
Алексей Савельев
Moscow   X4192 «Пуджики» 14:24
Анна Сильченко
Moscow   X4126 «Фруктовый ад» 12:12
Александр Сопрунов
Moscow   X4171 «Цурикаты)» 13:42
екатерина спириденкова
Saint Petersburg   X4207 «знайки» 14:54
Татьяна Степанянц
Saint Petersburg   X4117 «Snake II» 11:54
Lidiia Тkach
Saint Petersburg   X4136 «Иррациональное мышление» 12:32
Мария Тарабарина
Moscow   X491 «С места в карьер» 11:02
Сергей Тарасов
Saint Petersburg   X4235 «Нино гестхаус - черепаший рай» 15:50
Константин Тафинцев
Saint Petersburg   X4122 «Бехеровка» 12:04
Илина Ташлиева
Moscow   X4157 «Action club» 13:14
Мария Темчина
Moscow   X4160 «Азбукама» 13:20
Дмитрий Тимофеев
Saint Petersburg   X422 «Антитела» 08:44
Дмитрий Ткаленко
Saint Petersburg   X406 «Трям» 08:12
Сергей Тревгода
Saint Petersburg   X4161 «Краштестеры» 13:22
Карина Турышева
Saint Petersburg   X460 «Зелёный плюш» 10:00
Александра Флюстикова
Saint Petersburg   X4227 «АрхУлитка» 15:34
Анастасия Флюстикова
Saint Petersburg   X4227 «АрхУлитка» 15:34
Мария Фоменко
Saint Petersburg   X406 «Трям» 08:12
Светлана Холодкевич
Saint Petersburg   X4150 «Дети хронического индейца» 13:00
Максим Хузин
Saint Petersburg   X4190 «Врубай кассеты бати и рвём в Цинциннати» 14:20
Жанна Цветкова
Saint Petersburg   X4210 «Цветы» 15:00
Николай Чашников
Saint Petersburg   X4175 «Н.Ч.» 13:50
Александр Чернышев
Moscow   X414 «True bar зовет» 08:28
Ольга Чечулина
Saint Petersburg   X429 «вожди» 08:58
Вера Шевелева
Moscow   X413 «Четыре лапы» 08:26
Елена Яковлева
Saint Petersburg   X4107 «+2» 11:34
Жанна Якуничева
Saint Petersburg   X464 «Ползём, любуемся пейзажем» 10:08
Svetlana Chernysheva
Moscow   X414 «True bar зовет» 08:28
Lada Chizhova
Saint Petersburg   X4216 «Трава в горшке» 15:12
Igor Glazov
Saint Petersburg   X4187 «Ясные глазки» 14:14
Iasna Glazova
Saint Petersburg   X4187 «Ясные глазки» 14:14
Stacey Ivanova
Saint Petersburg   X4189 «Кантри» 14:18
Alexandr Pertsovsky
Saint Petersburg   X485 «Стрела)» 10:50
Pavel Stoyanov
Moscow   X414 «True bar зовет» 08:28
Анастасия Авдеева
Saint Petersburg   X4213 «Без названия» 15:06
Ирина Агафонова
Saint Petersburg   X4200 «Ингерманландцы» 14:40
Лидия Акимова
Saint Petersburg   X4140 «Вах» 12:40
Ольга Акимова
Saint Petersburg   X4124 «имени Райана Гослинга» 12:08
Алексей Аксешин
Saint Petersburg   X4147 «Нора Космонавтовна» 12:54
Сергей Александров
Moscow   X468 «Сферический конь» 10:16
Павел Алексеев
Saint Petersburg   X424 «Человеческая ложноножка» 08:48
Святослав Алешин
Moscow   X453 «Перекати-пончик» 09:46
Александр Андреев
Saint Petersburg   X4118 «Телепузики» 11:56
Анна Андреева
Saint Petersburg   X4149 «ASAP» 12:58
Светлана Андреева
Saint Petersburg   X4118 «Телепузики» 11:56
Валя Андрейцева
Moscow   X4157 «Action club» 13:14
Яна Андронова
Saint Petersburg   X4215 «Пчелоконтора» 15:10
Ольга Антипова
Moscow   X4127 «Стремительные булки» 12:14
Сергей Апатенков
Saint Petersburg   X492 «100x24.ru» 11:04
Вера Апатенкова
Saint Petersburg   X492 «100x24.ru» 11:04
Ирина Артемьева
Saint Petersburg   X475 «ИОИА» 10:30
Яна Багателия
Saint Petersburg   X4110 «Ultimate Survival» 11:40
Илья Барабанов
Saint Petersburg   X4177 «Кактус» 13:54
Раиса Баранник
Saint Petersburg   X484 «Кураре» 10:48
Ольга Баранова
Saint Petersburg   X456 «Ситхи рядом» 09:52
Азалия Бармакова
Moscow   X415 «фр» 08:30
Полина Башуева
Saint Petersburg   X4170 «Бегущие в лабиринте» 13:40
Мария Безносова
Saint Petersburg   X4181 «Фиштёныши» 14:02
Елизавета Белугина
Saint Petersburg   X482 «Банная дивизия» 10:44
Рамиль Билалов
Saint Petersburg   X4170 «Бегущие в лабиринте» 13:40
Наталья Блинова
Saint Petersburg   X4197 «Невская ТИНА» 14:34
Иван Болдырев
Moscow   X413 «Четыре лапы» 08:26
Герман Бондин
Moscow   X4126 «Фруктовый ад» 12:12
Илья Борисов
Moscow   X425 «КлуэдоМотопих» 08:50
Жанна Борисова
Moscow   X425 «КлуэдоМотопих» 08:50
Филипп Бразговский
Saint Petersburg   X4183 «Экстра псы» 14:06
Екатерина Бредихина
Saint Petersburg   X4160 «Азбукама» 13:20
Андрей Бретехин
Saint Petersburg   X4174 «Другое дело» 13:48
Виктор Бруй
Saint Petersburg   X424 «Человеческая ложноножка» 08:48
Евгений Бручас
Saint Petersburg   X413 «Четыре лапы» 08:26
Анна Бузмакова
Moscow Region   X471 «Лисьими тропами» 10:22
Анна Булатова
Moscow   X495 «Тушканчики» 11:10
Ольга Буренева
Saint Petersburg   X458 «Может быть» 09:56
Татьяна Вазовски
Saint Petersburg   X4197 «Невская ТИНА» 14:34
Александр Васильев
Saint Petersburg   X4222 «Бодрые духом» 15:24
Дарья Василькова
Moscow   X491 «С места в карьер» 11:02
Полина Вахрушева
Moscow   X401 «Как пройти в магазин Gucci?» 08:02
Мария Велижанина
Saint Petersburg   X479 «Горделивые броненосцы» 10:38
Елизавета Верещагина
Saint Petersburg   X4179 «Самогонки» 13:58
Максим Виноградов
Saint Petersburg   X487 «Светлячок» 10:54
Ксения Виноградова
Saint Petersburg   X4178 «Морские котики Дубль 2» 13:56
Марина Вишенкова
Moscow   X4155 «мартовский кролик» 13:10
Антон Власов
Saint Petersburg   X4204 «Детский лагер» 14:48
Николай Волков
Saint Petersburg   X477 «Птахи» 10:34
Галина Воробьева
Saint Petersburg   X464 «Ползём, любуемся пейзажем» 10:08
Дмитрий Вострокнутов
Saint Petersburg   X4194 «Без единого гвоздя» 14:28
Ольга Высоцкая
Saint Petersburg   X4115 «Бежим и волосы назад» 11:50
Мария Гаврилова
Moscow   X495 «Тушканчики» 11:10
Антон Гауф
Saint Petersburg   X4105 «"Команда"» 11:30
Алексей Гашко
Saint Petersburg   X4221 «Black Knight» 15:22
Илья Гвоздев
Saint Petersburg   X4219 «Южный парк» 15:18
Наташа Гвоздик
Moscow   X478 «НАААА» 10:36
Павел Головин
Saint Petersburg   X445 «Гельштат» 09:30
Катерина Гончарова
Saint Petersburg   X470 «Dungeon Lords» 10:20
Мария Гончарова
Saint Petersburg   X4179 «Самогонки» 13:58
Ирина Горенькова
Saint Petersburg   X4141 «Тысячелетний Сокол» 12:42
Евгений Гранухин
Moscow   X407 «Партизаны» 08:14
Сергей Громов
Moscow   X407 «Партизаны» 08:14
Алексей Груздев
Saint Petersburg   X4135 «Бегущие Черепахи» 12:30
Татьяна Гулина
Saint Petersburg   X4161 «Краштестеры» 13:22
Григорий Гурин
Saint Petersburg   X456 «Ситхи рядом» 09:52
Алексей Гусев
Saint Petersburg   X4213 «Без названия» 15:06
Вадим Гусев
Saint Petersburg   X470 «Dungeon Lords» 10:20
Катя Гусева
Saint Petersburg   X421 «Cup Of Coffee» 08:42
Роман Гусейнов
Saint Petersburg   X4158 «Кофе с молотком» 13:16
Кирилл Данилейко
Moscow   X486 «Мой сосед Туртурро» 10:52
Анастасия Демидова
Saint Petersburg   X4225 «239 тюленей» 15:30
Федор Демидович
Saint Petersburg   X4203 «Повелители Нута» 14:46
Евгения Дёмина
Saint Petersburg   X437 «Хоть ПожрЁм!» 09:14
Лиза Демьянова
Saint Petersburg   X4230 «Крипы» 15:40
Армен Джагарян
Moscow   X409 «ZaPozitiFF!» 08:18
Ольга Дмитрова
Saint Petersburg   X4208 «Тритысячивосемнадцать» 14:56
Дарья Довбыш
Moscow   X401 «Как пройти в магазин Gucci?» 08:02
Анастасия Дремина
Saint Petersburg   X435 «GirlsPower» 09:10
Вячеслав Дробков
Saint Petersburg   X4110 «Ultimate Survival» 11:40
Константин Евграфов
Saint Petersburg   X4172 «ЮК продакшн» 13:44
Анастасия Егорова
Saint Petersburg   X4134 «Утро после вечеринки» 12:28
Петр Емельянов
Moscow   X4159 «По тверьзищу Проз» 13:18
Валентин Епанчинцев
Gatchina   X4228 «Шведский ствол» 15:36
Ольга Епифанова
Saint Petersburg   X441 «Большие Сурикаты» 09:22
Юлия Ермачкова
Saint Petersburg   X439 «Надо было раньше» 09:18
Михаил Ершов
Saint Petersburg   X4223 «Огонь, вилка, воздух» 15:26
Юлия Ефименко
Saint Petersburg   X481 «DM» 10:42
Екатерина Жаркова
Saint Petersburg   X4130 «White Horse» 12:20
Елизавета Жаркова
Saint Petersburg   X4130 «White Horse» 12:20
Евгений Журавлёв
Saint Petersburg   X4158 «Кофе с молотком» 13:16
Оля Журавлева
Saint Petersburg   X4123 «Начнем с очевидного» 12:06
Алексей Заварзин
Saint Petersburg   X4121 «Uno Dos Tres Сuatro» 12:02
Ольга Запрягаева
Moscow Region   X4132 «Синеватый островок ненависти» 12:24
Яна Захарова
Saint Petersburg   X490 «Сурикаты и Ко» 11:00
Максим Зеленков
Moscow   X432 «Летовсегда» 09:04
Иван Зеленов
Saint Petersburg   X4109 «Мармоты, ау!» 11:38
Кирилл Зендриков
Moscow   X408 «Бешеные улитки» 08:16
Александр Зиновьев
Saint Petersburg   X4197 «Невская ТИНА» 14:34
Климентий Зыгарь
Saint Petersburg   X4116 «Осетрина в лосинах» 11:52
Юлия Зыгарь
Saint Petersburg   X4116 «Осетрина в лосинах» 11:52
Василий Зырин
Moscow Region   X430 «Мечты сбываются!!» 09:00
Владимир Иванов
Saint Petersburg   X4218 «My Kitchen Rules» 15:16
Ангелина Иванова
Saint Petersburg   X4216 «Трава в горшке» 15:12
Екатерина Иванова
Saint Petersburg   X4218 «My Kitchen Rules» 15:16
Екатерина Иванова
Saint Petersburg   X4184 «Беспощадная амёба» 14:08
Стефания Иванова
Saint Petersburg   X4191 «Упёртые ёжики» 14:22
Вадим Иевлев
Saint Petersburg   X455 «Экстра ЛевЛев» 09:50
Алена Ильина
Moscow   X4217 «Абырвалг» 15:14
Марина Иммореева
Yekaterinburg   X4109 «Мармоты, ау!» 11:38
Сергей Исаев
Moscow   X4155 «мартовский кролик» 13:10
Галина Исаева
Moscow   X4155 «мартовский кролик» 13:10
Олег Исмаилов
Saint Petersburg   X4133 «бакуганы» 12:26
Василий Кабайлов
Saint Petersburg   X4181 «Фиштёныши» 14:02
Ирина Кабонина
Saint Petersburg   X4200 «Ингерманландцы» 14:40
Аня Калужина
Moscow   X4157 «Action club» 13:14
Ольга Кардаш
Saint Petersburg   X4135 «Бегущие Черепахи» 12:30
Анна Касаткина
Saint Petersburg   X4183 «Экстра псы» 14:06
Леонид Киватцев
Saint Petersburg   X4154 «быстрее Болта» 13:08
Алексей Кимеев
Moscow   X4163 «Даша-следопыт и три мушкетера» 13:26
Носов Кирилл
Moscow   X434 «22:22» 09:08
Денис Киселев
Gatchina   X4228 «Шведский ствол» 15:36
Сергей Киселев
Saint Petersburg   X473 «Скрытая угроза» 10:26
Полина Киселева
Saint Petersburg   X4134 «Утро после вечеринки» 12:28
Елена Кишкина
Moscow   X420 «И_Кар» 08:40
Глеб Клинов
Saint Petersburg   X4143 «Ходоки» 12:46
Катя Клочкова
Saint Petersburg   X438 «Нога за ногу» 09:16
Алена Ковалева
Saint Petersburg   X4193 «Финиш» 14:26
Дарья Ковалевская
Saint Petersburg   X4128 «Котики решают» 12:16
Александр Кожевников
Saint Petersburg   X4128 «Котики решают» 12:16
Татьяна Козлова
Saint Petersburg   X4231 «Мы пытались» 15:42
Виктор Колесников
Moscow   X4229 «Пересечь по периметру» 15:38
Степан Кольцов
Saint Petersburg   X4101 «Душечки» 11:22
Ольга Кондратьева
Saint Petersburg   X4116 «Осетрина в лосинах» 11:52
Иван Копейкин
Saint Petersburg   X4233 «Медленные углеводы» 15:46
Виктор Корнилов
Saint Petersburg   X4122 «Бехеровка» 12:04
Иван Корнильев
Saint Petersburg   X465 «Бакштаг» 10:10
Юлия Корнильева
Saint Petersburg   X465 «Бакштаг» 10:10
Юля Королева
Saint Petersburg   X4230 «Крипы» 15:40
Максим Косонен
Saint Petersburg   X4233 «Медленные углеводы» 15:46
Андрей Котов
Saint Petersburg   X4113 «Благородный мертвец» 11:46
Марина Кошкина
Saint Petersburg   X455 «Экстра ЛевЛев» 09:50
Иван Крылов
Moscow   X4126 «Фруктовый ад» 12:12
Анна Крылова
Saint Petersburg   X4194 «Без единого гвоздя» 14:28
Ярослав Куданов
Saint Petersburg   X443 «Па-де-де» 09:26
Андрей Кузнецов
Saint Petersburg   X4161 «Краштестеры» 13:22
Ольга Кузнецова
Saint Petersburg   X4130 «White Horse» 12:20
Ольга Кузьменко
Saint Petersburg   X4121 «Uno Dos Tres Сuatro» 12:02
Евгения Кулик
Saint Petersburg   X4105 «"Команда"» 11:30
Иван Кургузов
Moscow   X450 «Мескали» 09:40
Анастасия Кускова
Moscow   X481 «DM» 10:42
Маша Лапина
Saint Petersburg   X421 «Cup Of Coffee» 08:42
Роман Ларионов
Saint Petersburg   X4110 «Ultimate Survival» 11:40
Иван Леваков
Saint Petersburg   X4221 «Black Knight» 15:22
Мария Левакова
Saint Petersburg   X4221 «Black Knight» 15:22
Татьяна Лейкина
Saint Petersburg   X4218 «My Kitchen Rules» 15:16
Ксения Леонтьева
Moscow   X415 «фр» 08:30
Мария Леонтьева
Moscow   X4209 «Олигофренды» 14:58
Александр Либер
Saint Petersburg   X4178 «Морские котики Дубль 2» 13:56
Павел Липанов
Saint Petersburg   X4108 «The Pooh» 11:36
Алёна Литвинова
Saint Petersburg   X445 «Гельштат» 09:30
Андрей Лобарев
Saint Petersburg   X4134 «Утро после вечеринки» 12:28
Владислав Логвин
Saint Petersburg   X490 «Сурикаты и Ко» 11:00
Дарья Лосева
Moscow   X450 «Мескали» 09:40
Александра Лукасик
Saint Petersburg   X4191 «Упёртые ёжики» 14:22
Станислав Лукьянов
Saint Petersburg   X4158 «Кофе с молотком» 13:16
Андрей Люберт
Saint Petersburg   X4136 «Иррациональное мышление» 12:32
Максим Ляшев
Saint Petersburg   X423 «Мишевые Плюшки» 08:46
Константин Мавричев
Saint Petersburg   X489 «Трио по лужам» 10:58
Роман Макарский
Saint Petersburg   X437 «Хоть ПожрЁм!» 09:14
Виктория Маматказина
Saint Petersburg   X403 «Бурундуй» 08:06
Никита Мардышкин
Saint Petersburg   X4149 «ASAP» 12:58
Виктор Марущак
Saint Petersburg   X4156 «Утки УУ» 13:12
Анна Маслова
Saint Petersburg   X4119 «формидабль» 11:58
Борис Матвеев
Saint Petersburg   X456 «Ситхи рядом» 09:52
Полина Матвеева
Saint Petersburg   X4194 «Без единого гвоздя» 14:28
Илья Мацкевич
Saint Petersburg   X4183 «Экстра псы» 14:06
Иван Меженько
Saint Petersburg   X4206 «Переподвыперт» 14:52
Анастасия Милиганова
Saint Petersburg   X4186 «Ещё не решили» 14:12
Роман Миляев
Moscow   X401 «Как пройти в магазин Gucci?» 08:02
Дмитрий Миронов
Moscow   X411 «Орден хромого дракона» 08:22
Владимир Мироновский
Moscow   X400 «Ландыши» 08:00
Дана Митьковец
Saint Petersburg   X466 «Вездешлёпы» 10:12
Надежда Митьковец
Saint Petersburg   X466 «Вездешлёпы» 10:12
Оля Михальченко
Saint Petersburg   X414 «True bar зовет» 08:28
Наталия Михеева
Saint Petersburg   X4198 «Лена» 14:36
Ольга Морозова
Saint Petersburg   X4137 «Кардинальная левитация» 12:34
Федор Насыров
Moscow   X453 «Перекати-пончик» 09:46
Валентина Насырова
Moscow   X453 «Перекати-пончик» 09:46
Надежда Неженцева
Saint Petersburg   X4188 «кокос» 14:16
Ольга Николаева
Saint Petersburg   X4169 «Спасибо бабушкам» 13:38
Евгения Никулина
Moscow   X4171 «Цурикаты)» 13:42
Антон Новиков
Saint Petersburg   X4196 «Две гантели и один утюг» 14:32
Наталья Нужина
Saint Petersburg   X4176 «Профессор ёж» 13:52
Полина Нужина
Saint Petersburg   X4176 «Профессор ёж» 13:52
Сергей Озеров
Saint Petersburg   X433 «В.П.О.П.Ы.Х.А.Х» 09:06
Павел Орлов
Saint Petersburg   X4165 «Чау-Чауцер» 13:30
Станислав Орлов
Saint Petersburg   X4205 «Мстители» 14:50
Дмитрий Остапенко
Moscow   X4127 «Стремительные булки» 12:14
Екатерина Осюхина
Saint Petersburg   X477 «Птахи» 10:34
Роман Павленко
Moscow   X4163 «Даша-следопыт и три мушкетера» 13:26
Ольга Павлихина
Saint Petersburg   X4122 «Бехеровка» 12:04
Татьяна Панфилова
Saint Petersburg   X4223 «Огонь, вилка, воздух» 15:26
Родион Парфёнов
Saint Petersburg   X4220 «Stay GaGa» 15:20
Надежда Пащенко
Moscow   X488 «Медоеды» 10:56
Анастасия Петькова
Saint Petersburg   X4162 «stARRs_team» 13:24
Станислав Пешковский
Saint Petersburg   X4174 «Другое дело» 13:48
Наталья Пивоварова
Saint Petersburg   X439 «Надо было раньше» 09:18
Екатерина Пильганчук
Saint Petersburg   X4201 «Шустрые черепашки» 14:42
Алина Пиляева
Saint Petersburg   X4101 «Душечки» 11:22
Ольга Плаксина
Saint Petersburg   X4215 «Пчелоконтора» 15:10
Элеонора Платонова
Saint Petersburg   X4201 «Шустрые черепашки» 14:42
Глеб Плахотник
Saint Petersburg   X4226 «за мостом» 15:32
Анастасия Подорова
Saint Petersburg   X4111 «Громозека» 11:42
Наталия Подсухина
Saint Petersburg   X458 «Может быть» 09:56
Лера Поленова
Saint Petersburg   X4131 «Погнали!» 12:22
Надежда Полетова
Saint Petersburg   X4231 «Мы пытались» 15:42
Ирина Полякова
Moscow   X425 «КлуэдоМотопих» 08:50
Ольга Полякова
Saint Petersburg   X4124 «имени Райана Гослинга» 12:08
Алиса Попова
Saint Petersburg   X4201 «Шустрые черепашки» 14:42
Алексей Порубов
Saint Petersburg   X4170 «Бегущие в лабиринте» 13:40
Екатерина Потапенко
Saint Petersburg   X4162 «stARRs_team» 13:24
Алексей Проценко
Moscow   X408 «Бешеные улитки» 08:16
Анастасия Проценко
Moscow   X408 «Бешеные улитки» 08:16
Надежда Проценко
Moscow   X415 «фр» 08:30
Михаил Пусенков
Gatchina   X4228 «Шведский ствол» 15:36
Андрей Пустовалов
Saint Petersburg   X463 «Коала и Вомбат» 10:06
Татьяна Пшеничная
Saint Petersburg   X4115 «Бежим и волосы назад» 11:50
Ольга Разина
Moscow   X452 «Просп» 09:44
Виктория Родина
Saint Petersburg   X441 «Большие Сурикаты» 09:22
Антон Романченко
Saint Petersburg   X482 «Банная дивизия» 10:44
Ксения Романычева
Saint Petersburg   X435 «GirlsPower» 09:10
Ксения Рослова
Saint Petersburg   X4220 «Stay GaGa» 15:20
Евгений Рощин
Saint Petersburg   X4147 «Нора Космонавтовна» 12:54
Кирилл Рудынский
Saint Petersburg   X499 «Три билета до Эдвенчер» 11:18
Светлана Русакова
Moscow   X4160 «Азбукама» 13:20
Светлана Рюмова
Saint Petersburg   X439 «Надо было раньше» 09:18
Соня Рязанова
Moscow   X430 «Мечты сбываются!!» 09:00
Игорь Сазонов
Saint Petersburg   X4211 «Могучие рейнджеры» 15:02
Арслан Самитов
Saint Petersburg   X4106 «Слоны Петербурга» 11:32
Александр Самоделкин
Saint Petersburg   X4128 «Котики решают» 12:16
Кирилл Сапожников
Saint Petersburg   X462 «JIC» 10:04
Елена Сапожникова
Saint Petersburg   X462 «JIC» 10:04
Андрей Свердлов
Saint Petersburg   X497 «Магахонские туррристы» 11:14
Настя Селезнева
Saint Petersburg   X4204 «Детский лагер» 14:48
Татьяна Селиванова
Saint Petersburg   X413 «Четыре лапы» 08:26
Иван Семёнов
Saint Petersburg   X4131 «Погнали!» 12:22
Ярослава Семенова
Saint Petersburg   X4120 «Девчата» 12:00
Георгий Сергеев
Saint Petersburg   X438 «Нога за ногу» 09:16
Юлия Сергеева
Saint Petersburg   X4225 «239 тюленей» 15:30
Софья Сергиенко
Moscow   X469 «Пролетая над гнездом фонтанки» 10:18
Наталья Сигарье
Saint Petersburg   X465 «Бакштаг» 10:10
Ксения Сидорова
Saint Petersburg   X4152 «Света и Супер-Ксюша» 13:04
Инна Сизанова
Saint Petersburg   X4184 «Беспощадная амёба» 14:08
Вера Синюкова
Leningrad Region   X479 «Горделивые броненосцы» 10:38
Даша Скавинская
Moscow   X459 «Два Тупика» 09:58
Виктория Скольская
Saint Petersburg   X4129 «Cat & Co» 12:18
Екатерина Скольская
Saint Petersburg   X4129 «Cat & Co» 12:18
Денис Слезкин
Saint Petersburg   X4176 «Профессор ёж» 13:52
Михаил Слышкин
Saint Petersburg   X4113 «Благородный мертвец» 11:46
Александр Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   X460 «Зелёный плюш» 10:00
Татьяна Смолина
Saint Petersburg   X4224 «ТЕСАк» 15:28
Василиса Соколова
Moscow   X420 «И_Кар» 08:40
Мария Соколова
Moscow   X420 «И_Кар» 08:40
александр спириденков
Saint Petersburg   X4207 «знайки» 14:54
никита спириденков
Saint Petersburg   X4207 «знайки» 14:54
наташа спириденкова
Saint Petersburg   X4207 «знайки» 14:54
Натали Спорыхина
Moscow   X447 «КомпАс-team» 09:34
Ирина Степичева
Moscow   X4139 «Фантики» 12:38
Полина Стоголева
Saint Petersburg   X493 «Leone di San Marco» 11:06
Анастасия Сторчак
Moscow   X4127 «Стремительные булки» 12:14
Полина Студёнова
Saint Petersburg   X4181 «Фиштёныши» 14:02
Юлия Сугробова
Saint Petersburg   X4108 «The Pooh» 11:36
Маргарита Суркова
Moscow   X4102 «М.О.П.С.» 11:24
Максим Суслов
Saint Petersburg   X4154 «быстрее Болта» 13:08
Антон Сухопаров
Saint Petersburg   X457 «Овощебаза на выезде» 09:54
Мария Сухопарова
Saint Petersburg   X457 «Овощебаза на выезде» 09:54
Виктор Сучилин
Saint Petersburg   X4208 «Тритысячивосемнадцать» 14:56
Александра Сысоева
Saint Petersburg   X4231 «Мы пытались» 15:42
Антон Тарасенко
Moscow   X4163 «Даша-следопыт и три мушкетера» 13:26
Артем Тарасов
Saint Petersburg   X457 «Овощебаза на выезде» 09:54
Мария Тарасова
Saint Petersburg   X485 «Стрела)» 10:50
Посконкина Татьяна
Saint Petersburg   X4136 «Иррациональное мышление» 12:32
Артём Ташлиев
Moscow   X4157 «Action club» 13:14
Ирина Тимофеева
Saint Petersburg   X4216 «Трава в горшке» 15:12
Светлана Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   X4224 «ТЕСАк» 15:28
Любовь Торопова
Saint Petersburg   X493 «Leone di San Marco» 11:06
Андрей Трапезников
Saint Petersburg   X4223 «Огонь, вилка, воздух» 15:26
Виталий Трифанов
Saint Petersburg   X437 «Хоть ПожрЁм!» 09:14
Иван Трубников
Saint Petersburg   X4131 «Погнали!» 12:22
Михаил Трясцин
Saint Petersburg   X4233 «Медленные углеводы» 15:46
Андрей Туркин
Saint Petersburg   X4108 «The Pooh» 11:36
Антон Узелков
Saint Petersburg   X484 «Кураре» 10:48
Яна Ундозёрова
Saint Petersburg   X496 «Куда-то туда» 11:12
Владимир Уржумцев
Pushkin   X4117 «Snake II» 11:54
Таня Фадеева
Moscow   X434 «22:22» 09:08
Юлия Фарабе
Saint Petersburg   X4213 «Без названия» 15:06
Александр Федоров
Saint Petersburg   X433 «В.П.О.П.Ы.Х.А.Х» 09:06
Денис Федоров
Saint Petersburg   X4123 «Начнем с очевидного» 12:06
Анастасия Федорова
Saint Petersburg   X493 «Leone di San Marco» 11:06
Марина Федорова
Moscow   X420 «И_Кар» 08:40
Александр Фрейдлих
Saint Petersburg   X4169 «Спасибо бабушкам» 13:38
Александра Фрейдлих
Saint Petersburg   X4169 «Спасибо бабушкам» 13:38
Пандора Ханжина-Цветкова
Saint Petersburg   X446 «Хрень-с-Горы» 09:32
Любовь Хмельнова
Saint Petersburg   X487 «Светлячок» 10:54
Елизавета Холодкевич
Saint Petersburg   X4150 «Дети хронического индейца» 13:00
Александр Цветков
Saint Petersburg   X4210 «Цветы» 15:00
Мария Цветкова
Saint Petersburg   X4210 «Цветы» 15:00
Татьяна Цветкова
Saint Petersburg   X4210 «Цветы» 15:00
Галина Целищева
Saint Petersburg   X494 «ШиМо» 11:08
Яна Чёрная
Saint Petersburg   X433 «В.П.О.П.Ы.Х.А.Х» 09:06
Александр Черный
Moscow   X481 «DM» 10:42
Денис Чечулин
Saint Petersburg   X429 «вожди» 08:58
Сергей Чечулин
Saint Petersburg   X429 «вожди» 08:58
Наталия Чивиксина
Saint Petersburg   X4175 «Н.Ч.» 13:50
Беата Чугунова
Saint Petersburg   X4226 «за мостом» 15:32
Аяна Шагдарова
Moscow   X4209 «Олигофренды» 14:58
Рита Шаркова
Saint Petersburg   X4123 «Начнем с очевидного» 12:06
Александр Шенфельд
Saint Petersburg   X479 «Горделивые броненосцы» 10:38
Анна Шерстобитова
Moscow   X409 «ZaPozitiFF!» 08:18
Николай Широков
Saint Petersburg   X4211 «Могучие рейнджеры» 15:02
Анастасия Широколобова
Saint Petersburg   X4145 «Когнитивное искажение» 12:50
Михаил Шишкин
Saint Petersburg   X4179 «Самогонки» 13:58
Наталия Шишкина
Saint Petersburg   X4179 «Самогонки» 13:58
Катя Шмакова
Saint Petersburg   X4215 «Пчелоконтора» 15:10
Натали Шуберт
Saint Petersburg   X4204 «Детский лагер» 14:48
Алексей Шубин
Saint Petersburg   X4224 «ТЕСАк» 15:28
Аля Шутова
Saint Petersburg   X4230 «Крипы» 15:40
Андрей Эксузян
Saint Petersburg   X4162 «stARRs_team» 13:24
Александр Юдаев
Moscow   X480 «Зря-зря» 10:40
Дарья Юденкова
Saint Petersburg   X457 «Овощебаза на выезде» 09:54
Михаил Яковлев
Saint Petersburg   X482 «Банная дивизия» 10:44
Оксана Яковлева
Saint Petersburg   X4219 «Южный парк» 15:18
Герман Янгуразов
Saint Petersburg   X4188 «кокос» 14:16
Михаил Ярунцев
Saint Petersburg   X484 «Кураре» 10:48
Артём Ясинский
Saint Petersburg   X4220 «Stay GaGa» 15:20
Ольга Яцык
Moscow   X486 «Мой сосед Туртурро» 10:52
Team number Start time Team name Team members
X400 08:00 Ландыши

X400

Владимир Мироновский

Moscow

X401 08:02 Как пройти в магазин Gucci?

X401

Igor Ivanov

Moscow

Полина Вахрушева

Moscow

Дарья Довбыш

Moscow

Роман Миляев

Moscow

X402 08:04 Ветряные мельницы вероятного противника

X402

X403 08:06 Бурундуй

X403

Виктория Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

X404 08:08 Казус

X404

X405 08:10 Помним Кайнозой

X405

X406 08:12 Трям

X406

X407 08:14 Партизаны

X407

Евгений Гранухин

Moscow

Сергей Громов

Moscow

X408 08:16 Бешеные улитки

X408

Кирилл Зендриков

Moscow

Алексей Проценко

Moscow

Анастасия Проценко

Moscow

X409 08:18 ZaPozitiFF!

X409

Армен Джагарян

Moscow

Анна Шерстобитова

Moscow

X410 08:20 Имбирные пряники

X410

Kirill Kryticki

Saint Petersburg

X411 08:22 Орден хромого дракона

X411

Дмитрий Миронов

Moscow

X412 08:24 Пингвины.Свежие

X412

X413 08:26 Четыре лапы

X413

Иван Болдырев

Moscow

Евгений Бручас

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Селиванова

Saint Petersburg

X414 08:28 True bar зовет

X414

Svetlana Chernysheva

Moscow

Pavel Stoyanov

Moscow

Оля Михальченко

Saint Petersburg

X415 08:30 фр

X415

Азалия Бармакова

Moscow

Ксения Леонтьева

Moscow

Надежда Проценко

Moscow

X416 08:32 Анна в джакузи

X416

X417 08:34 Бегущая по волнам

X417

Olga Verutina

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Безруков

Saint Petersburg

X418 08:36 Пастернаку Пофиг

X418

X419 08:38 Котики!

X419

X420 08:40 И_Кар

X420

Елена Кишкина

Moscow

Василиса Соколова

Moscow

Мария Соколова

Moscow

Марина Федорова

Moscow

X421 08:42 Cup Of Coffee

X421

Юлия Тураева

Saint Petersburg

Лёша Лещук

Saint Petersburg

Катя Гусева

Saint Petersburg

Маша Лапина

Saint Petersburg

X422 08:44 Антитела

X422

X423 08:46 Мишевые Плюшки

X423

Максим Ляшев

Saint Petersburg

X424 08:48 Человеческая ложноножка

X424

Дмитрий Лаврик

Saint Petersburg

Павел Алексеев

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Бруй

Saint Petersburg

X425 08:50 КлуэдоМотопих

X425

Илья Борисов

Moscow

Жанна Борисова

Moscow

Ирина Полякова

Moscow

X426 08:52 Просто Мырк!

X426

X427 08:54 Шли «Сушки» над шоссе

X427

X428 08:56 Три кота

X428

Михаил Котов

Saint Petersburg

X429 08:58 вожди

X429

Ольга Чечулина

Saint Petersburg

Денис Чечулин

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Чечулин

Saint Petersburg

X430 09:00 Мечты сбываются!!

X430

Юлия Зырина

Other cities

Василий Зырин

Moscow Region

Соня Рязанова

Moscow

X431 09:02 Абракадабра

X431

X432 09:04 Летовсегда

X432

Максим Зеленков

Moscow

X433 09:06 В.П.О.П.Ы.Х.А.Х

X433

Никита Семёнов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Озеров

Saint Petersburg

Александр Федоров

Saint Petersburg

Яна Чёрная

Saint Petersburg

X434 09:08 22:22

X434

Носов Кирилл

Moscow

Таня Фадеева

Moscow

X435 09:10 GirlsPower

X435

Anastasia Chubukova

Saint Petersburg

Мария Буянова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Дремина

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Романычева

Saint Petersburg

X436 09:12 Три совёнка

X436

X437 09:14 Хоть ПожрЁм!

X437

Евгения Дёмина

Saint Petersburg

Роман Макарский

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Трифанов

Saint Petersburg

X438 09:16 Нога за ногу

X438

Дарья Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

Катя Клочкова

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Сергеев

Saint Petersburg

X439 09:18 Надо было раньше

X439

Иван Пивоваров

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Ермачкова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Пивоварова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Рюмова

Saint Petersburg

X440 09:20 Один удар - четыре дырки

X440

X441 09:22 Большие Сурикаты

X441

Юля Мерчалова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Очева

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Епифанова

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Родина

Saint Petersburg

X442 09:24 Ура

X442

X443 09:26 Па-де-де

X443

Ярослав Куданов

Saint Petersburg

X444 09:28 Кафка-рабство

X444

Илья Збань

Saint Petersburg

Борис Минаев

Saint Petersburg

Лида Перовская

Saint Petersburg

X445 09:30 Гельштат

X445

Павел Головин

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Литвинова

Saint Petersburg

X446 09:32 Хрень-с-Горы

X446

Пандора Ханжина-Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

X447 09:34 КомпАс-team

X447

Натали Спорыхина

Moscow

X448 09:36 Тихий ход

X448

X449 09:38 Ход конем

X449

X450 09:40 Мескали

X450

Иван Кургузов

Moscow

Дарья Лосева

Moscow

X451 09:42 Радиотузики

X451

X452 09:44 Просп

X452

Вера Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Роман Мадеев

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Солодкин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Разина

Moscow

X453 09:46 Перекати-пончик

X453

Святослав Алешин

Moscow

Федор Насыров

Moscow

Валентина Насырова

Moscow

X454 09:48 Трамвай Еиналеж
X455 09:50 Экстра ЛевЛев

X455

Ирина Иевлева

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Иевлев

Saint Petersburg

Марина Кошкина

Saint Petersburg

X456 09:52 Ситхи рядом

X456

Наталья Махина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Баранова

Saint Petersburg

Григорий Гурин

Saint Petersburg

Борис Матвеев

Saint Petersburg

X457 09:54 Овощебаза на выезде

X457

Антон Сухопаров

Saint Petersburg

Мария Сухопарова

Saint Petersburg

Артем Тарасов

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Юденкова

Saint Petersburg

X458 09:56 Может быть

X458

Юлия Буренева

Saint Petersburg

Павел Буренев

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Буренева

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Подсухина

Saint Petersburg

X459 09:58 Два Тупика

X459

Даша Скавинская

Moscow

X460 10:00 Зелёный плюш

X460

Елена Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Мостова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

X461 10:02 Пираты

X461

Елена Лежнина

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Сопова

Saint Petersburg

X462 10:04 JIC

X462

Лена Бобкова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Сапожников

Saint Petersburg

Елена Сапожникова

Saint Petersburg

X463 10:06 Коала и Вомбат

X463

Андрей Пустовалов

Saint Petersburg

X464 10:08 Ползём, любуемся пейзажем

X464

Елена Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Раева

Saint Petersburg

Галина Воробьева

Saint Petersburg

X465 10:10 Бакштаг

X465

Иван Корнильев

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Корнильева

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Сигарье

Saint Petersburg

X466 10:12 Вездешлёпы

X466

Дана Митьковец

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Митьковец

Saint Petersburg

X468 10:16 Сферический конь

X468