Full name City Team number and name Start time
Mariia Anikeeva
Other cities   123 «3L» 11:30
Sergey Bezzubko
Saint Petersburg   131 «Nagły dżwiż» 10:31
Dmitry Jemerov
Other cities   124 «yole&eugeny» 10:24
Alexander Kiselev
Saint Petersburg   102 «Бревно» 10:02
Aleksandr Mashevskiy
Wroclaw   133 «Александры» 10:33
Grzegorz Mazurczyk
Moscow   125 «OCzH» 10:25
Евгений Аверкин
Moscow   127 «Шизики шутят» 10:27
Нина Белявская
Moscow   108 «Сфинкс Вестингауза» 10:08
Всеволод Величко
Moscow   100 «Przejść przez skrzyżowanie» 10:00
Дмитрий Вихорев
Saint Petersburg   132 «Пан Дима» 10:32
Евгений Галошин
Other cities   128 «Następny Przystanek(Настэмпный Пшистанэк)» 10:28
Любовь Жарова
Moscow   100 «Przejść przez skrzyżowanie» 10:00
Александр Зюзин
Moscow   121 «NoSki: Killing Time» 10:21
Дарья Игнатова
Moscow   101 «Мятный карась» 10:01
Наталья Карташова
Saint Petersburg   119 «Улетающий дуэт» 10:19
Ольга Киселёва
Saint Petersburg   102 «Бревно» 10:02
Светлана Королева
Saint Petersburg   120 «Пани Селёдка на свободе» 10:20
Анна Лалетина
Moscow   118 «Berlin rennt!» 10:18
Катька Малкова
Moscow   118 «Berlin rennt!» 10:18
Володя Моргулис
Moscow   117 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:17
Ирина Никонова
Moscow   105 «Izmajlowsky Zvěřinec» 10:05
Ольга Попова
Moscow Region   112 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:12
Алексей Пчелинцев
Moscow   110 «Żaby w Bagnie» 10:10
Ксения Романова
Moscow   122 «Rabid Ferrets» 10:22
Александра Рябикова
Moscow   117 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:17
Виктория Святловская
Moscow   126 «В-О-С-У» 10:26
Татьяна Скороварова
Wroclaw   130 «Барсуки» 10:30
Илья Тихов
Other cities   110 «Żaby w Bagnie» 10:10
Виктория Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   104 «Boskie dmuchawce (Божьи одуванчики)» 10:04
Дмитрий Туманов
Other cities   123 «3L» 11:30
Илья Фолитар
Other cities   106 «IT» 10:06
Катерина Фрей
Saint Petersburg   120 «Пани Селёдка на свободе» 10:20
Роберт Хасанов
Other cities   123 «3L» 11:30
Марина Чугунова
Moscow Region   115 «Оранжевая Горняшка» 10:15
Екатерина Шарек
Other cities   111 «Ninja-ufoludki» 10:11
Марина Янковская
Moscow   103 «ФМ» 10:03
Julia Zasadna
Wroclaw   129 «Zovto-blakytni» 10:29
Ксения Дубова
Moscow   113 «вечер трудного дня» 10:13
Анна Курхинен
Saint Petersburg   110 «Żaby w Bagnie» 10:10
Александр Никифоров
Saint Petersburg   133 «Александры» 10:33
Елена Петрова
Saint Petersburg   120 «Пани Селёдка на свободе» 10:20
Марина Стриженко
Moscow   114 «Задумчивое торнадо» 10:14
Артур Хамитов
Moscow   103 «ФМ» 10:03
Александр Чуричев
Moscow   105 «Izmajlowsky Zvěřinec» 10:05
Alisa Bratchun
Other cities   110 «Żaby w Bagnie» 10:10
Evgenia Dubova
Other cities   124 «yole&eugeny» 10:24
Filimonov Nikolai
Saint Petersburg   131 «Nagły dżwiż» 10:31
Paweł Szarek
Other cities   111 «Ninja-ufoludki» 10:11
Denis Tikhonov
Moscow   113 «вечер трудного дня» 10:13
Kirill Tretyak
Lublin   131 «Nagły dżwiż» 10:31
Vitaliy Trofimenko
Lublin   131 «Nagły dżwiż» 10:31
Magdalena Zając
Other cities   111 «Ninja-ufoludki» 10:11
Изабелла Амитина
Saint Petersburg   104 «Boskie dmuchawce (Божьи одуванчики)» 10:04
Таисия Амитина
Saint Petersburg   104 «Boskie dmuchawce (Божьи одуванчики)» 10:04
Ирина Баранова
Saint Petersburg   119 «Улетающий дуэт» 10:19
Галя Белявская
Moscow   108 «Сфинкс Вестингауза» 10:08
Таня Белявская
Moscow   108 «Сфинкс Вестингауза» 10:08
Дмитрий Белявский
Moscow   108 «Сфинкс Вестингауза» 10:08
Александр Бочаров
Other cities   128 «Następny Przystanek(Настэмпный Пшистанэк)» 10:28
Анна Бочарова
Other cities   128 «Następny Przystanek(Настэмпный Пшистанэк)» 10:28
Алина Галошина
Other cities   128 «Następny Przystanek(Настэмпный Пшистанэк)» 10:28
Ольга Демидова
Moscow   121 «NoSki: Killing Time» 10:21
Инна Коршунова
Moscow   101 «Мятный карась» 10:01
Ирина Лощ
Other cities   106 «IT» 10:06
Борис Мазурчик
Berlin   125 «OCzH» 10:25
Дарья Нехороших
Moscow   121 «NoSki: Killing Time» 10:21
Антон Онищенко
Moscow   121 «NoSki: Killing Time» 10:21
Татьяна Павлова
Saint Petersburg   106 «IT» 10:06
Дарья Романова
Moscow   127 «Шизики шутят» 10:27
Марта Руда
Wroclaw   103 «ФМ» 10:03
Сергей Смирнов
Moscow   116 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:16
ЮлиЧ Смирнова
Moscow   116 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:16
Остап Турчиняк
Wroclaw   103 «ФМ» 10:03
Глеб Филимонов
Moscow   130 «Барсуки» 10:30
Team number Start time Team name Team members
100 10:00 Przejść przez skrzyżowanie

100

101 10:01 Мятный карась

101

Инна Коршунова

Moscow

102 10:02 Бревно

102

Alexander Kiselev

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Киселёва

Saint Petersburg

103 10:03 ФМ

103

Марта Руда

Wroclaw

Остап Турчиняк

Wroclaw

104 10:04 Boskie dmuchawce (Божьи одуванчики)

104

Изабелла Амитина

Saint Petersburg

Таисия Амитина

Saint Petersburg

105 10:05 Izmajlowsky Zvěřinec

105

106 10:06 IT

106

Ирина Лощ

Other cities

Татьяна Павлова

Saint Petersburg

108 10:08 Сфинкс Вестингауза

108

Галя Белявская

Moscow

Таня Белявская

Moscow

Дмитрий Белявский

Moscow

110 10:10 Żaby w Bagnie

110

Илья Тихов

Other cities

Анна Курхинен

Saint Petersburg

Alisa Bratchun

Other cities

111 10:11 Ninja-ufoludki

111

Paweł Szarek

Other cities

Magdalena Zając

Other cities

112 10:12 Большой Львиный прайд

112

Ольга Попова

Moscow Region

113 10:13 вечер трудного дня

113

Denis Tikhonov

Moscow

114 10:14 Задумчивое торнадо

114

115 10:15 Оранжевая Горняшка

115

116 10:16 Большой Львиный прайд

116

Сергей Смирнов

Moscow

ЮлиЧ Смирнова

Moscow

117 10:17 Большой Львиный прайд

117

118 10:18 Berlin rennt!

118

119 10:19 Улетающий дуэт

119

Ирина Баранова

Saint Petersburg

120 10:20 Пани Селёдка на свободе

120

121 10:21 NoSki: Killing Time

121

Ольга Демидова

Moscow

Дарья Нехороших

Moscow

Антон Онищенко

Moscow

122 10:22 Rabid Ferrets

122

123 11:30 3L

123

124 10:24 yole&eugeny

124

Dmitry Jemerov

Other cities

Evgenia Dubova

Other cities

125 10:25 OCzH

125

Борис Мазурчик

Berlin

126 10:26 В-О-С-У

126

127 10:27 Шизики шутят

127

Дарья Романова

Moscow

128 10:28 Następny Przystanek(Настэмпный Пшистанэк)

128

Александр Бочаров

Other cities

Анна Бочарова

Other cities

Алина Галошина

Other cities

129 10:29 Zovto-blakytni

129

Julia Zasadna

Wroclaw

130 10:30 Барсуки

130

Глеб Филимонов

Moscow

131 10:31 Nagły dżwiż

131

Sergey Bezzubko

Saint Petersburg

Filimonov Nikolai

Saint Petersburg

Kirill Tretyak

Lublin

Vitaliy Trofimenko

Lublin

132 10:32 Пан Дима

132

133 10:33 Александры

133