Category 

Show unused slots

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Den Dudin
Saint Petersburg   L419 «Лисополитен» 09:38
Evgeny Safoshkin
Saint Petersburg   L462 «Команда А» 11:04
Дарья Агафонова
Moscow   L441 «Морква» 10:22
Галина Батышкина
Saint Petersburg   L436 «Лев Прав» 10:12
Елена Бухтуева
Saint Petersburg   L411 «Маша и Медведь» 09:22
Екатерина Быкова
Saint Petersburg   L431 «Ёжики в тумане» 10:02
Наталья Вересова
Saint Petersburg   L460 «Перплексус» 11:00
Наталья Волкова
Saint Petersburg   L425 «ДаняМама» 09:50
Ольга Дмитриева
Saint Petersburg   L452 «Дети пятницы» 10:44
Татьяна Ильинская
Saint Petersburg   L401 «Байбаки» 09:02
Татьяна Исоян
Moscow   L461 «Веселые медузы» 11:02
Олеся Калинина
Saint Petersburg   L408 «Крутые бобры» 09:16
Наталия Камышанова
Moscow   L400 «Крошки Мю» 09:00
Наталья Карташова
Saint Petersburg   L430 «Пока не придумали» 10:00
Евгения Кузьмина
Saint Petersburg   L407 «Ветер странствий» 09:14
Василий Леденев
Moscow   L432 «Огонь и Лёд» 10:04
Валентина Маметьева
Moscow Region   L404 «Большой Львиный прайд» 09:08
Марк Мандельбаум
Saint Petersburg   L421 «Цветной капустки хотцы» 09:42
Володя Моргулис
Moscow   L404 «Большой Львиный прайд» 09:08
Евгения Назарова
Saint Petersburg   L413 «Смельчаки» 09:26
Ольга Попова
Moscow Region   L404 «Большой Львиный прайд» 09:08
Алексей Рейгельман
Saint Petersburg   L406 «Было бы нелепо» 09:12
Александра Рябикова
Moscow   L404 «Большой Львиный прайд» 09:08
Анастасия Слепченко
Saint Petersburg   L433 «TNT-Sisters» 10:06
Глеб Сырых
Saint Petersburg   L440 «Born of Frustration» 10:20
Ксения Тапилина
Saint Petersburg   L451 «Тюленьчики ОЛП» 10:42
Виктория Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   L424 «ТИХО-ходы» 09:48
Павел Толмачев
Moscow   L403 «Большой Львиный прайд» 09:06
Тарас Цветков
Saint Petersburg   L409 «Выкрутасы» 09:18
Яна Цветкова
Saint Petersburg   L409 «Выкрутасы» 09:18
Елена Чухнюк
Saint Petersburg   L420 «Валенки» 09:40
Константин Щербаков
Moscow   L422 «Биогеодвижение» 09:44
Анна Щербакова
Moscow   L422 «Биогеодвижение» 09:44
Евгений Горелкин
Saint Petersburg   L418 «И снова Мы» 09:36
Кристина Згирските
Saint Petersburg   L417 «Шило в *опе» 09:34
Ольга Казакова
Saint Petersburg   L410 «Бедолага» 09:20
Ирина Лысенко
Moscow   L412 «Сусанинский навигатор» 09:24
Анна Мартынова
Moscow   L434 «пингвин» 10:08
Антонина Молочникова
Saint Petersburg   L416 «Виктор и команда» 09:32
Анна Носова
Saint Petersburg   L402 «Анна» 09:04
Иван Павлик
Saint Petersburg   L450 «ASPushkin» 10:40
Марина Румянцева
Saint Petersburg   L433 «TNT-Sisters» 10:06
Мария Сафитичева
Saint Petersburg   L426 «Шевели колготками» 09:52
Юлия Беликова
Saint Petersburg   L413 «Смельчаки» 09:26
Даниил Волков
Saint Petersburg   L425 «ДаняМама» 09:50
Павел Дмитриев
Saint Petersburg   L452 «Дети пятницы» 10:44
Светлана Дмитриева
Saint Petersburg   L452 «Дети пятницы» 10:44
Светлана Дудина
Saint Petersburg   L419 «Лисополитен» 09:38
Кадрия Еникеева
Saint Petersburg   L406 «Было бы нелепо» 09:12
Нина Иванова
Saint Petersburg   L420 «Валенки» 09:40
Сергей Ильинский
Saint Petersburg   L401 «Байбаки» 09:02
Виктория Калинина
Saint Petersburg   L408 «Крутые бобры» 09:16
Анна Камышанова
Moscow   L400 «Крошки Мю» 09:00
Вера Кириллова
Saint Petersburg   L401 «Байбаки» 09:02
Мария Кривлева
Saint Petersburg   L460 «Перплексус» 11:00
Марина Крылова
Saint Petersburg   L421 «Цветной капустки хотцы» 09:42
Полина Кулакова
Saint Petersburg   L431 «Ёжики в тумане» 10:02
Надежда Леденева
Moscow   L432 «Огонь и Лёд» 10:04
Леонид Мандельбаум
Saint Petersburg   L421 «Цветной капустки хотцы» 09:42
Дарья Мартынова
Moscow   L403 «Большой Львиный прайд» 09:06
Светлана Маханькова
Saint Petersburg   L460 «Перплексус» 11:00
Виктор Молочников
Saint Petersburg   L416 «Виктор и команда» 09:32
Елизавета Молочникова
Saint Petersburg   L416 «Виктор и команда» 09:32
Надежда Молочникова
Saint Petersburg   L416 «Виктор и команда» 09:32
Тамара Рейгельман
Saint Petersburg   L406 «Было бы нелепо» 09:12
Марина Рубина
Saint Petersburg   L420 «Валенки» 09:40
Дарья Русенко
Saint Petersburg   L451 «Тюленьчики ОЛП» 10:42
Татьяна Сергеева
Saint Petersburg   L451 «Тюленьчики ОЛП» 10:42
Диана Соболева
Peterhof   L414 «Круче тучи» 09:28
Соня Соловьева
Saint Petersburg   L451 «Тюленьчики ОЛП» 10:42
Екатерина Сон
Saint Petersburg   L440 «Born of Frustration» 10:20
Анна Таланова
Moscow   L461 «Веселые медузы» 11:02
Марина Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   L423 «WestCall» 09:46
Анастасия Толстопятова
Saint Petersburg   L433 «TNT-Sisters» 10:06
Татьяна Ушакова
Saint Petersburg   L426 «Шевели колготками» 09:52
Танюшка Филатенкова
Saint Petersburg   L433 «TNT-Sisters» 10:06
Андрей Цветков
Saint Petersburg   L409 «Выкрутасы» 09:18
Наталья Щиплецова
Saint Petersburg   L411 «Маша и Медведь» 09:22
Team number Start time Team name Team members
L400 09:00 Крошки Мю
Анна Камышанова

Moscow

L401 09:02 Байбаки
Сергей Ильинский

Saint Petersburg

Вера Кириллова

Saint Petersburg

L402 09:04 Анна
Анна Носова

Saint Petersburg

L403 09:06 Большой Львиный прайд
Дарья Мартынова

Moscow

L404 09:08 Большой Львиный прайд
L406 09:12 Было бы нелепо
Кадрия Еникеева

Saint Petersburg

Тамара Рейгельман

Saint Petersburg

L407 09:14 Ветер странствий
L408 09:16 Крутые бобры
Олеся Калинина

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Калинина

Saint Petersburg

L409 09:18 Выкрутасы
Тарас Цветков

Saint Petersburg

Яна Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Цветков

Saint Petersburg

L410 09:20 Бедолага
Ольга Казакова

Saint Petersburg

L411 09:22 Маша и Медведь
Елена Бухтуева

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Щиплецова

Saint Petersburg

L412 09:24 Сусанинский навигатор
L413 09:26 Смельчаки
Юлия Беликова

Saint Petersburg

L414 09:28 Круче тучи
Диана Соболева

Peterhof

L416 09:32 Виктор и команда
Виктор Молочников

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Молочникова

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Молочникова

Saint Petersburg

L417 09:34 Шило в *опе
L418 09:36 И снова Мы
L419 09:38 Лисополитен
Den Dudin

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Дудина

Saint Petersburg

L420 09:40 Валенки
Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Нина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Рубина

Saint Petersburg

L421 09:42 Цветной капустки хотцы
Марина Крылова

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Мандельбаум

Saint Petersburg

L422 09:44 Биогеодвижение
L423 09:46 WestCall
Марина Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

L424 09:48 ТИХО-ходы
L425 09:50 ДаняМама
Даниил Волков

Saint Petersburg

L426 09:52 Шевели колготками
Татьяна Ушакова

Saint Petersburg

L430 10:00 Пока не придумали
L431 10:02 Ёжики в тумане
Полина Кулакова

Saint Petersburg

L432 10:04 Огонь и Лёд
Надежда Леденева

Moscow

L433 10:06 TNT-Sisters
Анастасия Толстопятова

Saint Petersburg

Танюшка Филатенкова

Saint Petersburg

L434 10:08 пингвин
L436 10:12 Лев Прав
L440 10:20 Born of Frustration
Глеб Сырых

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Сон

Saint Petersburg

L441 10:22 Морква
L450 10:40 ASPushkin
Иван Павлик

Saint Petersburg

L451 10:42 Тюленьчики ОЛП
Дарья Русенко

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

Соня Соловьева

Saint Petersburg

L452 10:44 Дети пятницы
Павел Дмитриев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

L460 11:00 Перплексус
Мария Кривлева

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Маханькова

Saint Petersburg

L461 11:02 Веселые медузы
Анна Таланова

Moscow

L462 11:04 Команда А
Evgeny Safoshkin

Saint Petersburg