Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Никита Балясников
Other Central FD cities   181 «Мы из Ельца» 11:42
Ксения Белова
Moscow   101 «Ещё не придумали» 09:02
Николай Богачев
Saint Petersburg   123 «Юкатан» 09:46
Андрей Бринько
Moscow   129 «Курские москвичи» 09:58
Наталия Васильева
Moscow   121 «Битцевский панк» 09:42
Ринат Гиматов
Moscow   179 «Членистоногие ОрангутанГЫ» 11:38
Александр Горлов
Moscow   101 «Ещё не придумали» 09:02
Денис Гришин
Saint Petersburg   103 «Grinland Greenpieces» 09:06
Дмитрий Денисов
Saint Petersburg   119 «Димина Команда» 09:38
Алексей Длугач
Moscow   127 «Леопард и Ко» 09:54
Максим Иванов
Moscow   181 «Мы из Ельца» 11:42
Дмитрий Копейкин
Nizhny Novgorod   163 «Freedom» 11:06
Елена Лабунская
Moscow   107 «Northwind» 09:14
Игорь Мелентьев
Moscow   105 «Искaтели приключений» 09:10
Александра Муромцева
Moscow   133 «ПоБеги» 10:06
Евгений Носов
Kursk   129 «Курские москвичи» 09:58
Андрей Перечицкий
Moscow   121 «Битцевский панк» 09:42
Мария Пудова
Saint Petersburg   113 «Ангельские ПрОХОДимцы» 09:26
Рома Рахматуллин
Moscow   117 «Solar» 09:34
Елена Рахматуллина
Moscow   117 «Solar» 09:34
Оля Роговенко
Other Central FD cities   181 «Мы из Ельца» 11:42
Тарас Симанив
Moscow Region   121 «Битцевский панк» 09:42
Тимур Хуснутдинов
Moscow   179 «Членистоногие ОрангутанГЫ» 11:38
Алексей Чернов
Moscow   131 «ЛЯгуха» 10:02
Maria Ilyukhina
Moscow   131 «ЛЯгуха» 10:02
nika Laurinavichyute
Moscow   111 «кармараны» 09:22
Владимир Бахтин
Saint Petersburg   123 «Юкатан» 09:46
Дмитрий Корженевский
Moscow   115 «Зеленый Камнеежка» 09:30
Владимир Фонарев
Moscow   115 «Зеленый Камнеежка» 09:30
Полина Алина
Nizhny Novgorod   161 «Винтик и Шпунтик» 11:02
Катя Галышева
Moscow   179 «Членистоногие ОрангутанГЫ» 11:38
Вячеслав Горбоносов
Moscow   115 «Зеленый Камнеежка» 09:30
Алексей Горбунов
Nizhny Novgorod   115 «Зеленый Камнеежка» 09:30
Николай Гришанов
Moscow Region   125 «Авиаторы» 09:50
Анна Долматова
Dolgoprudny   151 «Понаехавшие» 10:42
Валентина Колягина
Moscow Region   125 «Авиаторы» 09:50
Ирина Косарева
Nizhny Novgorod   161 «Винтик и Шпунтик» 11:02
Антон Костерин
Dolgoprudny   151 «Понаехавшие» 10:42
Виталий Котов
Moscow   111 «кармараны» 09:22
Екатерина Кударёва
Nizhny Novgorod   161 «Винтик и Шпунтик» 11:02
Анна Кулибабина
Moscow   107 «Northwind» 09:14
Николай Маккавеев
Moscow   107 «Northwind» 09:14
Олег Малыкин
Saint Petersburg   113 «Ангельские ПрОХОДимцы» 09:26
Ирина Мартынова
Moscow   127 «Леопард и Ко» 09:54
Ксения Ружникова
Nizhny Novgorod   133 «ПоБеги» 10:06
Евгения Русалина
Moscow   133 «ПоБеги» 10:06
Дарья Садова
Nizhny Novgorod   133 «ПоБеги» 10:06
Сергей Серебряник
Moscow   151 «Понаехавшие» 10:42
Ольга Сильнягина
Saint Petersburg   113 «Ангельские ПрОХОДимцы» 09:26
Константин Титов
Moscow   179 «Членистоногие ОрангутанГЫ» 11:38
Team number Start time Team name Team members Tags:
101 09:02 Ещё не придумали
103 09:06 Grinland Greenpieces

103

Денис Гришин

Saint Petersburg

world_of_ru , СПбГПУ
105 09:10 Искaтели приключений
107 09:14 Northwind

107

Анна Кулибабина

Moscow

Николай Маккавеев

Moscow

МГУ , биофак
111 09:22 кармараны

111

Виталий Котов

Moscow

113 09:26 Ангельские ПрОХОДимцы

113

Мария Пудова

Saint Petersburg

Олег Малыкин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Сильнягина

Saint Petersburg

115 09:30 Зеленый Камнеежка

115

Вячеслав Горбоносов

Moscow

Алексей Горбунов

Nizhny Novgorod

828.local
117 09:34 Solar

117

119 09:38 Димина Команда

119

121 09:42 Битцевский панк

121

123 09:46 Юкатан

123

СПбГАВМ , НИУ ИТМО
125 09:50 Авиаторы

125

Николай Гришанов

Moscow Region

Валентина Колягина

Moscow Region

127 09:54 Леопард и Ко

127

Ирина Мартынова

Moscow

129 09:58 Курские москвичи
131 10:02 ЛЯгуха

131

133 10:06 ПоБеги

133

Ксения Ружникова

Nizhny Novgorod

Евгения Русалина

Moscow

Дарья Садова

Nizhny Novgorod

Москва , Нижний Новгород
151 10:42 Понаехавшие

151

Анна Долматова

Dolgoprudny

Антон Костерин

Dolgoprudny

Сергей Серебряник

Moscow

161 11:02 Винтик и Шпунтик

161

Полина Алина

Nizhny Novgorod

Ирина Косарева

Nizhny Novgorod

Екатерина Кударёва

Nizhny Novgorod

163 11:06 Freedom
179 11:38 Членистоногие ОрангутанГЫ

179

Катя Галышева

Moscow

Константин Титов

Moscow

181 11:42 Мы из Ельца

181

Никита Балясников

Other Central FD cities

Оля Роговенко

Other Central FD cities