Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Ivan Orlov
Moscow   724 «Ящик» 08:48
Sergey Vinogradov
Moscow   758 «Хучибда и маптульки» 09:56
Светлана Андреева
Moscow   799 «Дойти до Апокалипсиса» 11:18
Нина Белявская
Moscow   730 «Сфинксы Вестингауза» 09:00
Сергей Вальковский
Moscow   732 «Дураки на Периферии» 09:04
Надежда Волкова
Moscow   750 «Волк и несколько трындят» 09:40
Андрей Воронков
Moscow   702 «Блуждающие биороботы» 08:04
Дмитрий Гайфулин
Moscow   749 «Крокус на Фикус» 09:38
Наташа Гвоздик
Moscow   780 «Вершители» 10:40
Надежда Глаголева
Moscow   748 «Авраль» 09:36
Ирина Зернова
Moscow   7130 «SCHETINA» 12:20
Артём Зорин
Moscow   751 «ЁПТжики» 09:42
Егор Зырянов
Moscow   711 «Балбесики» 08:22
Надежда Иванова
Moscow   734 «Новогиреевские Девчонки» 09:08
Саша Йомер
Saint Petersburg   765 «Бубликология» 10:10
Вита Казакова
Moscow   717 «нлб» 08:34
Илья Коротков
Moscow   701 «Don't worry лайт» 08:02
Анатолий Кузьмин
Moscow   7180 «Непобедимая армада» 14:00
Ирина Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   712 «В клеточку» 08:24
Максим Ли
Moscow   778 «Инвалиды» 10:36
Мария Лобанова
Moscow   736 «Энциклопудели» 09:12
Анна Махова
Moscow   7121 «трио "три-а"» 12:02
Наталия Сбытова
Moscow   748 «Авраль» 09:36
Александра Скляр
Moscow   7121 «трио "три-а"» 12:02
Тимофей Степанов
Moscow   749 «Крокус на Фикус» 09:38
Марина Томина
Moscow   767 «Баклан и Ко» 10:14
Анна Усенко
Moscow   727 «Лисо» 08:54
Роман Чалый
Moscow   705 «Счастливый Кипятильник» 08:10
Лариса Чуркина
Other Central FD cities   774 «Перпетум-мобиле» 10:28
Владимир Ширяев
Moscow   781 «Лапти-вездеходы» 10:42
Anton Fakhriev
Moscow   760 «Columba palumbus» 10:00
Anna Filimonova
Moscow   7126 «ЛедоколыОкеаны» 12:12
Alex I
Moscow   700 «АРБУЭ!!11» 08:00
Артем Авилов
Moscow   749 «Крокус на Фикус» 09:38
Александр Александрюк
Saint Petersburg   7106 «Крабы» 11:32
Мария Ануфриева
Moscow   7152 «Fire & Ice» 13:04
Георгий Базыкин
Moscow   748 «Авраль» 09:36
Михаил Базыкин
Moscow   797 «Смешарики» 11:14
Вадим Балаханов
Moscow   781 «Лапти-вездеходы» 10:42
Владислав Банько
Moscow   7180 «Непобедимая армада» 14:00
Анастасия Баньковская
Moscow   7128 «BORODA» 12:16
Елена Баранчикова
Moscow   797 «Смешарики» 11:14
Евгений Батура
Moscow   795 «JAS» 11:10
Дмитрий Белявский
Moscow   730 «Сфинксы Вестингауза» 09:00
Александра Беспамятная
Moscow   721 «Бетельгейзе» 08:42
Светлана Боброва
Moscow   709 «BB_chillen» 08:18
Дмитрий Богатов
Moscow   738 «QAction*» 09:16
Татьяна Бондаренко
Moscow   722 «Sievier» 08:44
Ольга Боровских
Moscow   757 «Приятные новости» 09:54
Дмитрий Бризицкий
Moscow   787 «Брумель и КО» 10:54
Валентина Бузук
Moscow   710 «знаменитый плавающий кирпич» 08:20
Никита Бурыгин
Moscow   738 «QAction*» 09:16
алексей бутко-аккуратов
Moscow   728 «Лизины Ботинки» 08:56
Владислав Буянов
Moscow   7106 «Крабы» 11:32
Мария Виноградова
Moscow   717 «нлб» 08:34
Андрей Вихров
Moscow   7125 «Стремительные домкраты» 12:10
Екатерина Вишенкова
Moscow   752 «Стохастики» 09:44
Юлия Власенко
Moscow   7131 «Ю.В.» 12:22
Марина Водомерова
Moscow   766 «Нечего надеть, некуда повесить» 10:12
Оксана Гаврильченко
Ставрополь   725 «Гаванна» 08:50
Юлия Гайдукевич
Moscow   757 «Приятные новости» 09:54
Варвара Горелова
Moscow   775 «Desesperados» 10:30
Сергей Горьков
Moscow   755 «Космические Десантники» 09:50
Анна Гранит
Moscow   770 «мы и сережа» 10:20
Владимир Гречушкин
Moscow   7131 «Ю.В.» 12:22
Полина Гринева
Moscow   766 «Нечего надеть, некуда повесить» 10:12
Ольга Громова
Moscow   711 «Балбесики» 08:22
Виктор Гуляев
Moscow   715 «Пироп» 08:30
Мария Дедовец
Moscow   745 «Стремительные булки» 09:30
Павел Денисов
Saint Petersburg   747 «БеДе» 09:34
Мария Дмитриева
Moscow   714 «Андромеда» 08:28
Ольга Дрозденко
Moscow   763 «Медведь и Заяц» 10:06
Алина Дубинина
Moscow   7121 «трио "три-а"» 12:02
Екатерина Дубовицкая
Moscow   740 «3K» 09:20
Елена Дубровская
Moscow   767 «Баклан и Ко» 10:14
Александр Дукарский
Saint Petersburg   7122 «Дядя Саша, Пес и все» 12:04
Роман Дябиров
Moscow   754 «Белка и Фунт» 09:48
Антон Евдокимов
Moscow   7103 «грубые грабители» 11:26
Марина Журавлева
Moscow   773 «Сегодня лучше, чем вчера» 10:26
Наталья Занозина
Moscow   793 «DreamTeam» 11:06
Василий Захаров
Moscow   790 «Все дальше от Шоушенка» 11:00
Дмитрий Звенков
Moscow   739 «Улисс на склоне» 09:18
Сергей Зырянов
Moscow   744 «Живучки» 09:28
Александра Зырянова
Moscow   744 «Живучки» 09:28
Лилия Зырянова
Moscow   711 «Балбесики» 08:22
Даня Иванов
Moscow   732 «Дураки на Периферии» 09:04
Полина Иванова
Moscow   784 «Черный Плащ [NiP]» 10:48
Татьяна Иостман
Moscow   708 «Сполох-1» 08:16
Екатерина Ипатова
Moscow   766 «Нечего надеть, некуда повесить» 10:12
Евгения Казакова
Moscow   729 «Мафишмох» 08:58
Эльвира Карелина
Saint Petersburg   707 «Мёд и молоко» 08:14
Елена Князева
Moscow Region   788 «Проходимцы» 10:56
Анна Коврижных
Moscow   797 «Смешарики» 11:14
Екатерина Коляскина
Moscow   764 «солнышки!» 10:08
Андрей Комов
Moscow   726 «Фибус» 08:52
Роман Крачок
Moscow   705 «Счастливый Кипятильник» 08:10
Сергей Кузминов
Moscow   7180 «Непобедимая армада» 14:00
Роман Культин
Moscow   716 «Странные люди» 08:32
Сердар Курбанов
Moscow   792 «Бескультурие» 11:04
Олег Кучеров
Moscow   709 «BB_chillen» 08:18
Евгений Лаганин
Moscow   759 «Urbi et Orbi» 09:58
Владимир Лазарев
Moscow   735 «Что-нибудь придумаем» 09:10
Андрей Лашков
Moscow   741 «Ак-Мечеть» 09:22
Михаил Ломако
Moscow   7127 «Команда в молодости нашей!» 12:14
Ксения Лынова
Moscow   7124 «Панды» 12:08
Елена М
Moscow   793 «DreamTeam» 11:06
Татьяна Майорова
Moscow Region   770 «мы и сережа» 10:20
Елена Мартынова
Moscow   7153 «Лагавулин» 13:06
Алексей Маслобоев
Moscow   718 «Shinoby-BDSM» 08:36
Елизавета Медведева
Moscow   7132 «AmorNess» 12:24
Александр Мельников
Moscow   796 «Cuba Libre» 11:12
Анастасия Мельникова
Moscow   796 «Cuba Libre» 11:12
Екатерина Морозова
Moscow Region   712 «В клеточку» 08:24
Елена Морозова
Moscow   786 «Пока думаем» 10:52
Наталья Морозова
Moscow   768 «Бродяги Дхахармы» 10:16
Мария Мухачева
Moscow   752 «Стохастики» 09:44
Арсений Никульшин
Moscow   7129 «Macte!» 12:18
Михаил Озорнин
Moscow   763 «Медведь и Заяц» 10:06
Елена П.
Moscow   793 «DreamTeam» 11:06
Анастасия Парамонова
Saint Petersburg   7104 «Смурфики» 11:28
Дмитрий Певунов
Moscow   715 «Пироп» 08:30
Марина Пенкина
Moscow   769 «Nozhka team» 10:18
Антон Петухов
Moscow   756 «Местные» 09:52
Сергей Пирошенков
Moscow   769 «Nozhka team» 10:18
Ксения Политова
Moscow   737 «Искорки» 09:14
Александра Полтанова
Moscow   720 «Васильки» 08:40
Марина Поникарова
Moscow   742 «ЧУ-МА!» 09:24
Екатерина Потапова
Moscow   798 «travellers» 11:16
Анастасия Потягалова
Moscow   764 «солнышки!» 10:08
Екатерина Пустоварова
  760 «Columba palumbus» 10:00
Мария Ревкова
Moscow   772 «Girls only» 10:24
Анастасия Русанова
Moscow   794 «Иса Игуана» 11:08
Елена Савченко
Moscow   729 «Мафишмох» 08:58
Сергей Савчук
Moscow   7151 «Руссо Туристо» 13:02
Константин Саурин
Moscow   7180 «Непобедимая армада» 14:00
Ольга Севостьянова
Moscow   719 «#жвачноеушло» 08:38
Максим Семенов
Moscow   715 «Пироп» 08:30
Владимир Сергеев
Moscow   724 «Ящик» 08:48
Наталья Сивкова
Moscow   746 «Highway star» 09:32
Кирилл Сироткин
Moscow   726 «Фибус» 08:52
Елена Сироткина
Moscow   725 «Гаванна» 08:50
Татьяна Слепнёва
Moscow   752 «Стохастики» 09:44
Алексей Слинкин
Moscow   7129 «Macte!» 12:18
Юрий Слынько
Moscow   739 «Улисс на склоне» 09:18
Дмитрий Сляднев
Moscow   727 «Лисо» 08:54
Татьяна Смирнова
Saint Petersburg   7101 «КеэМТэ» 11:22
Наталья Соколова
Moscow   737 «Искорки» 09:14
Александр Сталь
Moscow   701 «Don't worry лайт» 08:02
Никита Станкевич
Moscow   777 «Розоке!» 10:34
Анна Степанова
Moscow   751 «ЁПТжики» 09:42
Лена Сторчак
Moscow   702 «Блуждающие биороботы» 08:04
Юлия Стрелкова
Moscow   762 «Бараха» 10:04
Екатерина Ступина
Moscow   722 «Sievier» 08:44
Мария Темчина
Moscow   7120 «Парусинка» 12:00
Ася Терехова
Moscow   738 «QAction*» 09:16
Мария Титова
Moscow   732 «Дураки на Периферии» 09:04
Сергей Тихомиров
Moscow   704 «Принцип максимума» 08:08
Елена Тихонова
Moscow Region   789 «Хомяки с печенькой» 10:58
Анна Трегубова
Moscow   738 «QAction*» 09:16
Анна Филиппова
Moscow   771 «Кабаняра» 10:22
Ольга Фролова
Moscow   772 «Girls only» 10:24
Анна Храмова
Moscow   742 «ЧУ-МА!» 09:24
Миртл Чебанная
Moscow   719 «#жвачноеушло» 08:38
Антон Чернышев
Moscow   796 «Cuba Libre» 11:12
Валерия Чугунова
Moscow   745 «Стремительные булки» 09:30
Наташа Шангина
Moscow   7150 «Зяблики» 13:00
Андрей Шапаев
Moscow   783 «СвинТи» 10:46
Александр Шпер
Moscow   779 «Танки грязи не боятся» 10:38
Дмитрий Явкин
Moscow   785 «Clever Tourists» 10:50
Григорий Mr_Nobody
Moscow   780 «Вершители» 10:40
Виктория Аганина
Saint Petersburg   708 «Сполох-1» 08:16
Марина Александрюк
Saint Petersburg   7106 «Крабы» 11:32
Анна Алексейцева
Moscow   779 «Танки грязи не боятся» 10:38
Денис Атаманов
Moscow   7125 «Стремительные домкраты» 12:10
Полина Афонина
Moscow   7103 «грубые грабители» 11:26
Кира Бабенко
Moscow   747 «БеДе» 09:34
Вера Байкова
Moscow   754 «Белка и Фунт» 09:48
Анастасия Башкова
Moscow   701 «Don't worry лайт» 08:02
Светлана Беляева
Saint Petersburg   747 «БеДе» 09:34
Сергей Березин
Moscow   788 «Проходимцы» 10:56
Иван Бессонов
Moscow   778 «Инвалиды» 10:36
Хелви Бирюкова
Moscow   7103 «грубые грабители» 11:26
Бобер Петрович Бобров
Moscow   709 «BB_chillen» 08:18
Мария Богданова
Moscow   789 «Хомяки с печенькой» 10:58
Олег Борисенко
Moscow   7127 «Команда в молодости нашей!» 12:14
Виктория Бризицкая
Moscow   787 «Брумель и КО» 10:54
Николай Будишевский
Moscow   716 «Странные люди» 08:32
Юрий Бутов
Moscow   788 «Проходимцы» 10:56
Валерий Буянов
Moscow   7106 «Крабы» 11:32
Светлана Важенина
Moscow   745 «Стремительные булки» 09:30
Надя Вариончик
Moscow   744 «Живучки» 09:28
Виталий Винников
Moscow   720 «Васильки» 08:40
Дарья Виноградова
Moscow Region   758 «Хучибда и маптульки» 09:56
Катя Вихрова
Moscow   7125 «Стремительные домкраты» 12:10
Кирилл Волков
Moscow   752 «Стохастики» 09:44
Михаил Волович
Moscow   7153 «Лагавулин» 13:06
Максим Галыго
Moscow   792 «Бескультурие» 11:04
Карина Герасименко
Moscow   799 «Дойти до Апокалипсиса» 11:18
Александр Гечис
Moscow   764 «солнышки!» 10:08
Мария Гискина
Moscow   7128 «BORODA» 12:16
Елена Глаголева
Moscow   748 «Авраль» 09:36
Кирилл Гликман
Moscow   704 «Принцип максимума» 08:08
Наталья Горшкова
Moscow   795 «JAS» 11:10
Максим Грабовой
Moscow Region   719 «#жвачноеушло» 08:38
Алексей Грачков
Moscow   771 «Кабаняра» 10:22
Анна Гредина
Moscow   791 «Вжик» 11:02
Елена Григорьева
Moscow   765 «Бубликология» 10:10
Ольга Грызанова
Moscow   7126 «ЛедоколыОкеаны» 12:12
Марина Гуляева
Moscow   715 «Пироп» 08:30
Варвара Даревская
Moscow   707 «Мёд и молоко» 08:14
Владимир Дёмин
Moscow   775 «Desesperados» 10:30
Владик Демков
Moscow   735 «Что-нибудь придумаем» 09:10
Дмитрий Дробышев
Moscow   7126 «ЛедоколыОкеаны» 12:12
Тимур Еникеев
Moscow   759 «Urbi et Orbi» 09:58
Оксана Епихина
Moscow   7127 «Команда в молодости нашей!» 12:14
Светлана Жидкова
Moscow   786 «Пока думаем» 10:52
Екатерина Залетина
Moscow   777 «Розоке!» 10:34
Кирилл Зарипов
Moscow   721 «Бетельгейзе» 08:42
Мария Захарова
Moscow   790 «Все дальше от Шоушенка» 11:00
Антон Зернов
Moscow   7130 «SCHETINA» 12:20
Татьяна Зефирова
Moscow   722 «Sievier» 08:44
Роман Иванов
Moscow   7124 «Панды» 12:08
Юра Иванов
Moscow   751 «ЁПТжики» 09:42
Елена Иванова
Moscow   784 «Черный Плащ [NiP]» 10:48
Марина Иванова
Moscow   744 «Живучки» 09:28
Мария Игутова
Moscow   795 «JAS» 11:10
Роман Ильиных
Moscow   762 «Бараха» 10:04
Дмитрий Ильченко
Moscow   790 «Все дальше от Шоушенка» 11:00
Анна Исаева
Moscow Region   775 «Desesperados» 10:30
Анна Кавинкина
Moscow   708 «Сполох-1» 08:16
Любовь Камышникова
Moscow   799 «Дойти до Апокалипсиса» 11:18
Роман Карпенко
Other cities   773 «Сегодня лучше, чем вчера» 10:26
Наталья Карпова
Moscow   766 «Нечего надеть, некуда повесить» 10:12
Екатерина Киртоакэ
Moscow   791 «Вжик» 11:02
Лизхен Киселева
Moscow   728 «Лизины Ботинки» 08:56
Павел Клейменов
Moscow   791 «Вжик» 11:02
Яна Кленовая
Moscow   759 «Urbi et Orbi» 09:58
Анастасия Ковылина
Moscow   724 «Ящик» 08:48
Наталья Комова
Moscow   726 «Фибус» 08:52
Мария Кондрашова
Moscow   786 «Пока думаем» 10:52
Анна Корецкая
Moscow   751 «ЁПТжики» 09:42
Елена Корнеева
Moscow   762 «Бараха» 10:04
Татьяна Коростылева
Moscow   774 «Перпетум-мобиле» 10:28
Антон Кравцов
Moscow   769 «Nozhka team» 10:18
Владимир Кудрявцев
Moscow   777 «Розоке!» 10:34
Сергей Кураков
Moscow   778 «Инвалиды» 10:36
Ирина Лаврухина
Moscow   770 «мы и сережа» 10:20
Мария Лазарева
Moscow   710 «знаменитый плавающий кирпич» 08:20
Марина Лебедева
Moscow   712 «В клеточку» 08:24
Татьяна Лелина
Moscow   772 «Girls only» 10:24
Станислав Леонов
Moscow   735 «Что-нибудь придумаем» 09:10
Роман Леунов
Moscow   7104 «Смурфики» 11:28
Анна Литвинова
Moscow   7152 «Fire & Ice» 13:04
Елена Лустина
Moscow   7127 «Команда в молодости нашей!» 12:14
Анастасия Лымарь
Moscow   722 «Sievier» 08:44
Арина Майборода
Saint Petersburg   7101 «КеэМТэ» 11:22
Александр Майков
Moscow   7152 «Fire & Ice» 13:04
Георгий Малец
Moscow   700 «АРБУЭ!!11» 08:00
Айседора Мамина
Moscow   745 «Стремительные булки» 09:30
Николай Маркеллов
Moscow   729 «Мафишмох» 08:58
Елена Маркова
Moscow   769 «Nozhka team» 10:18
Павел Матвеев
Moscow   724 «Ящик» 08:48
Юлия Мединцева
Moscow   734 «Новогиреевские Девчонки» 09:08
Дмитрий Мельников
Moscow   789 «Хомяки с печенькой» 10:58
Мария Мироненкова
Moscow Region   785 «Clever Tourists» 10:50
Инна Миронова
Moscow   709 «BB_chillen» 08:18
Андрей Мирошниченко
Moscow   714 «Андромеда» 08:28
Юрий Митус
Moscow   710 «знаменитый плавающий кирпич» 08:20
Татьяна Музрукова
Moscow   736 «Энциклопудели» 09:12
Екатерина Мурашкина
Moscow   7151 «Руссо Туристо» 13:02
Анна Мягкова
Минеральные Воды   725 «Гаванна» 08:50
Иван Науменко
Moscow   7103 «грубые грабители» 11:26
Людмила Невская
Moscow   774 «Перпетум-мобиле» 10:28
Мария Низовцева
Moscow   714 «Андромеда» 08:28
Анастасия Ничипорчук
Moscow   764 «солнышки!» 10:08
Екатерина Нищенко
Moscow   772 «Girls only» 10:24
Анна Овсянникова
Moscow   785 «Clever Tourists» 10:50
Екатерина Овсянникова
Северобайкальск   740 «3K» 09:20
Марина Орехова
Moscow   717 «нлб» 08:34
Константин Паламарь
Moscow   7128 «BORODA» 12:16
Юлия Панкова
Moscow   721 «Бетельгейзе» 08:42
Сергей Пелипас
Moscow   790 «Все дальше от Шоушенка» 11:00
Елена Перетяченко
Other Ukraine cities   773 «Сегодня лучше, чем вчера» 10:26
Георгий Перминов
Saint Petersburg   7101 «КеэМТэ» 11:22
Антон Перфильев
Moscow   700 «АРБУЭ!!11» 08:00
Екатерина Пескова
Moscow   7122 «Дядя Саша, Пес и все» 12:04
Михаил Петров
Moscow   794 «Иса Игуана» 11:08
Надежда Петухова
Moscow   756 «Местные» 09:52
Алексей Пожидаев
Moscow   718 «Shinoby-BDSM» 08:36
Андрей Пожидаев
Moscow   718 «Shinoby-BDSM» 08:36
Анна Пронина
Moscow   768 «Бродяги Дхахармы» 10:16
Алёна Прусская
Moscow   7104 «Смурфики» 11:28
Денис Пуряев
Moscow   784 «Черный Плащ [NiP]» 10:48
Дима Растаев
Moscow   711 «Балбесики» 08:22
Шоди Салиев
Moscow   732 «Дураки на Периферии» 09:04
Кирилл Свирков
Moscow   7104 «Смурфики» 11:28
Михаил Сгибнев
Sergiev Posad   773 «Сегодня лучше, чем вчера» 10:26
Наталья Сичкар
Moscow   7132 «AmorNess» 12:24
Николай Смирнов
Cherepovets   740 «3K» 09:20
Ольга Смирнова
Moscow   7130 «SCHETINA» 12:20
Никита Соболев
Moscow   735 «Что-нибудь придумаем» 09:10
Андрей Соловьев
Other Southern FD sities   785 «Clever Tourists» 10:50
Владимир Соловьев
Moscow   780 «Вершители» 10:40
Виктор Срывкин
Moscow   767 «Баклан и Ко» 10:14
Наталья Сталь
Moscow   701 «Don't worry лайт» 08:02
Дмитрий Старостин, эсквайр
Moscow Region   719 «#жвачноеушло» 08:38
Ирина Старуха
Moscow Region   775 «Desesperados» 10:30
Екатерина Степанова
Moscow   749 «Крокус на Фикус» 09:38
Дарья Степаньян
Moscow   7128 «BORODA» 12:16
Сережжа Строгин
Moscow Region   770 «мы и сережа» 10:20
Анастасия Суббота
Moscow   746 «Highway star» 09:32
Владимир Суббота
Moscow   746 «Highway star» 09:32
Полина Субботина
Saint Petersburg   765 «Бубликология» 10:10
Мария Судьина
Moscow   794 «Иса Игуана» 11:08
Ксения Сулима
Moscow   718 «Shinoby-BDSM» 08:36
Александр Тихонов
Moscow   789 «Хомяки с печенькой» 10:58
Василий Токарь
Moscow   710 «знаменитый плавающий кирпич» 08:20
Максим Томин
Moscow   767 «Баклан и Ко» 10:14
Вера Топильская
Moscow   7125 «Стремительные домкраты» 12:10
Алексей Трифонов
Moscow   714 «Андромеда» 08:28
Анастасия Трошина
Moscow   704 «Принцип максимума» 08:08
Илья Тумайкин
Moscow Region   750 «Волк и несколько трындят» 09:40
Андрей Турчин
Moscow   779 «Танки грязи не боятся» 10:38
Александр Усольцев
Moscow   700 «АРБУЭ!!11» 08:00
Олег Ухаботин
Moscow   771 «Кабаняра» 10:22
Илья Федоточкин
Moscow   786 «Пока думаем» 10:52
Алексей Фельдгендлер
Other cities   7120 «Парусинка» 12:00
Анна Филь
Moscow   734 «Новогиреевские Девчонки» 09:08
Екатерина Фомина
Moscow   771 «Кабаняра» 10:22
Максим Фунтиков
Moscow   795 «JAS» 11:10
Алёна Хохлова
Moscow   741 «Ак-Мечеть» 09:22
Валера Хренников
Moscow   780 «Вершители» 10:40
Вячеслав Худяков
Moscow   712 «В клеточку» 08:24
Любовь Царенко
Moscow   734 «Новогиреевские Девчонки» 09:08
Артем Цурков
Moscow   7151 «Руссо Туристо» 13:02
Кристина Чуднова
Moscow   7150 «Зяблики» 13:00
Светлана Чуднова
Moscow   7150 «Зяблики» 13:00
Дарья Шангина
Moscow   7150 «Зяблики» 13:00
Ольга Шапаева
Moscow   783 «СвинТи» 10:46
Александр Шаповалов
Moscow   7126 «ЛедоколыОкеаны» 12:12
Ольга Шульгович
Moscow   727 «Лисо» 08:54
Женя Щетинина
Moscow   7122 «Дядя Саша, Пес и все» 12:04
Игорь Юнаков
Saint Petersburg   7101 «КеэМТэ» 11:22
Сергей Яковлев
Moscow   7130 «SCHETINA» 12:20
Марианна Ярвела
Moscow   7152 «Fire & Ice» 13:04
Кристина Яржемковская
Moscow Region   758 «Хучибда и маптульки» 09:56
Алексей Яшунский
Moscow   750 «Волк и несколько трындят» 09:40
Team number Start time Team name Team members
700 08:00 АРБУЭ!!11
Alex I

Moscow

Георгий Малец

Moscow

Антон Перфильев

Moscow

Александр Усольцев

Moscow

701 08:02 Don't worry лайт

701

Анастасия Башкова

Moscow

Наталья Сталь

Moscow

702 08:04 Блуждающие биороботы

702

704 08:08 Принцип максимума

704

Кирилл Гликман

Moscow

Анастасия Трошина

Moscow

705 08:10 Счастливый Кипятильник

705

707 08:14 Мёд и молоко
Варвара Даревская

Moscow

708 08:16 Сполох-1

708

Виктория Аганина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кавинкина

Moscow

709 08:18 BB_chillen

709

Бобер Петрович Бобров

Moscow

Инна Миронова

Moscow

710 08:20 знаменитый плавающий кирпич

710

Мария Лазарева

Moscow

Юрий Митус

Moscow

Василий Токарь

Moscow

711 08:22 Балбесики

711

Дима Растаев

Moscow

712 08:24 В клеточку

712

Ирина Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

Марина Лебедева

Moscow

Вячеслав Худяков

Moscow

714 08:28 Андромеда

714

Андрей Мирошниченко

Moscow

Мария Низовцева

Moscow

Алексей Трифонов

Moscow

715 08:30 Пироп

715

Марина Гуляева

Moscow

716 08:32 Странные люди

716

Николай Будишевский

Moscow

717 08:34 нлб

717

Марина Орехова

Moscow

718 08:36 Shinoby-BDSM

718

Алексей Пожидаев

Moscow

Андрей Пожидаев

Moscow

Ксения Сулима

Moscow

719 08:38 #жвачноеушло

719

Максим Грабовой

Moscow Region

Дмитрий Старостин, эсквайр

Moscow Region

720 08:40 Васильки

720

Виталий Винников

Moscow

721 08:42 Бетельгейзе

721

Кирилл Зарипов

Moscow

Юлия Панкова

Moscow

722 08:44 Sievier

722

Татьяна Зефирова

Moscow

Анастасия Лымарь

Moscow

724 08:48 Ящик

724

Ivan Orlov

Moscow

Анастасия Ковылина

Moscow

Павел Матвеев

Moscow

725 08:50 Гаванна

725

Анна Мягкова

Минеральные Воды

726 08:52 Фибус

726

Наталья Комова

Moscow

727 08:54 Лисо

727

Ольга Шульгович

Moscow

728 08:56 Лизины Ботинки

728

Лизхен Киселева

Moscow

729 08:58 Мафишмох

729

Николай Маркеллов

Moscow

730 09:00 Сфинксы Вестингауза

730

732 09:04 Дураки на Периферии

732

Шоди Салиев

Moscow

734 09:08 Новогиреевские Девчонки

734

Юлия Мединцева

Moscow

Анна Филь

Moscow

Любовь Царенко

Moscow

735 09:10 Что-нибудь придумаем

735

Владик Демков

Moscow

Станислав Леонов

Moscow

Никита Соболев

Moscow

736 09:12 Энциклопудели

736

Татьяна Музрукова

Moscow

737 09:14 Искорки

737

738 09:16 QAction*

738

739 09:18 Улисс на склоне

739

740 09:20 3K

740

Екатерина Овсянникова

Северобайкальск

Николай Смирнов

Cherepovets

741 09:22 Ак-Мечеть

741

Алёна Хохлова

Moscow

742 09:24 ЧУ-МА!

742

744 09:28 Живучки

744

Надя Вариончик

Moscow

Марина Иванова

Moscow

745 09:30 Стремительные булки

745

Светлана Важенина

Moscow

Айседора Мамина

Moscow

746 09:32 Highway star

746

Анастасия Суббота

Moscow

Владимир Суббота

Moscow

747 09:34 БеДе

747

Павел Денисов

Saint Petersburg

Кира Бабенко

Moscow

Светлана Беляева

Saint Petersburg

748 09:36 Авраль

748

Елена Глаголева

Moscow

749 09:38 Крокус на Фикус

749

Екатерина Степанова

Moscow

750 09:40 Волк и несколько трындят

750

Илья Тумайкин

Moscow Region

Алексей Яшунский

Moscow

751 09:42 ЁПТжики

751

Юра Иванов

Moscow

Анна Корецкая

Moscow

752 09:44 Стохастики

752

754 09:48 Белка и Фунт

754

Вера Байкова

Moscow

755 09:50 Космические Десантники

755

756 09:52 Местные

756

Надежда Петухова

Moscow

757 09:54 Приятные новости

757

758 09:56 Хучибда и маптульки

758

Дарья Виноградова

Moscow Region

Кристина Яржемковская

Moscow Region

759 09:58 Urbi et Orbi

759

Тимур Еникеев

Moscow

Яна Кленовая

Moscow

760 10:00 Columba palumbus

760

762 10:04 Бараха

762

Роман Ильиных

Moscow

Елена Корнеева

Moscow

763 10:06 Медведь и Заяц
764 10:08 солнышки!

764

Александр Гечис

Moscow

Анастасия Ничипорчук

Moscow

765 10:10 Бубликология

765

Саша Йомер

Saint Petersburg

Елена Григорьева

Moscow

Полина Субботина

Saint Petersburg

766 10:12 Нечего надеть, некуда повесить

766

Наталья Карпова

Moscow

767 10:14 Баклан и Ко

767

Виктор Срывкин

Moscow

Максим Томин

Moscow

768 10:16 Бродяги Дхахармы

768

Анна Пронина

Moscow

769 10:18 Nozhka team

769

Антон Кравцов

Moscow

Елена Маркова

Moscow

770 10:20 мы и сережа

770

Ирина Лаврухина

Moscow

Сережжа Строгин

Moscow Region

771 10:22 Кабаняра

771

Алексей Грачков

Moscow

Олег Ухаботин

Moscow

Екатерина Фомина

Moscow

772 10:24 Girls only

772

Татьяна Лелина

Moscow

Екатерина Нищенко

Moscow

773 10:26 Сегодня лучше, чем вчера

773

Роман Карпенко

Other cities

Елена Перетяченко

Other Ukraine cities

Михаил Сгибнев

Sergiev Posad

774 10:28 Перпетум-мобиле

774

Лариса Чуркина

Other Central FD cities

Татьяна Коростылева

Moscow

Людмила Невская

Moscow

775 10:30 Desesperados

775

Владимир Дёмин

Moscow

Анна Исаева

Moscow Region

Ирина Старуха

Moscow Region

777 10:34 Розоке!

777

Екатерина Залетина

Moscow

Владимир Кудрявцев

Moscow

778 10:36 Инвалиды

778

Иван Бессонов

Moscow

Сергей Кураков

Moscow

779 10:38 Танки грязи не боятся
Анна Алексейцева

Moscow

Андрей Турчин

Moscow

780 10:40 Вершители

780

Григорий Mr_Nobody

Moscow

Владимир Соловьев

Moscow

Валера Хренников

Moscow

781 10:42 Лапти-вездеходы
783 10:46 СвинТи

783

Ольга Шапаева

Moscow

784 10:48 Черный Плащ [NiP]

784

Елена Иванова

Moscow

Денис Пуряев

Moscow

785 10:50 Clever Tourists

785

Мария Мироненкова

Moscow Region

Анна Овсянникова

Moscow

Андрей Соловьев

Other Southern FD sities

786 10:52 Пока думаем

786

Светлана Жидкова

Moscow

Мария Кондрашова

Moscow

Илья Федоточкин

Moscow

787 10:54 Брумель и КО

787

Виктория Бризицкая

Moscow

788 10:56 Проходимцы

788

Сергей Березин

Moscow

Юрий Бутов

Moscow

789 10:58 Хомяки с печенькой

789

Мария Богданова

Moscow

Дмитрий Мельников

Moscow

Александр Тихонов

Moscow

790 11:00 Все дальше от Шоушенка

790

Мария Захарова

Moscow

Дмитрий Ильченко

Moscow

Сергей Пелипас

Moscow

791 11:02 Вжик

791

Анна Гредина

Moscow

Екатерина Киртоакэ

Moscow

Павел Клейменов

Moscow

792 11:04 Бескультурие

792

Максим Галыго

Moscow

793 11:06 DreamTeam

793

794 11:08 Иса Игуана

794

Михаил Петров

Moscow

Мария Судьина

Moscow

795 11:10 JAS

795

Наталья Горшкова

Moscow

Мария Игутова

Moscow

Максим Фунтиков

Moscow

796 11:12 Cuba Libre

796

797 11:14 Смешарики

797

798 11:16 travellers

798

799 11:18 Дойти до Апокалипсиса

799

Карина Герасименко

Moscow

Любовь Камышникова

Moscow

7101 11:22 КеэМТэ

7101

Арина Майборода

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Перминов

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Юнаков

Saint Petersburg

7103 11:26 грубые грабители

7103

Полина Афонина

Moscow

Хелви Бирюкова

Moscow

Иван Науменко

Moscow

7104 11:28 Смурфики

7104

Роман Леунов

Moscow

Алёна Прусская

Moscow

Кирилл Свирков

Moscow

7106 11:32 Крабы

7106

Марина Александрюк

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Буянов

Moscow

7120 12:00 Парусинка

7120

Алексей Фельдгендлер

Other cities

7121 12:02 трио "три-а"

7121

7122 12:04 Дядя Саша, Пес и все

7122

Екатерина Пескова

Moscow

Женя Щетинина

Moscow

7124 12:08 Панды

7124

Роман Иванов

Moscow

7125 12:10 Стремительные домкраты

7125

Денис Атаманов

Moscow

Катя Вихрова

Moscow

Вера Топильская

Moscow

7126 12:12 ЛедоколыОкеаны

7126

Ольга Грызанова

Moscow

Дмитрий Дробышев

Moscow

Александр Шаповалов

Moscow

7127 12:14 Команда в молодости нашей!

7127

Олег Борисенко

Moscow

Оксана Епихина

Moscow

Елена Лустина

Moscow

7128 12:16 BORODA

7128

Мария Гискина

Moscow

Константин Паламарь

Moscow

Дарья Степаньян

Moscow

7129 12:18 Macte!

7129

7130 12:20 SCHETINA

7130

Антон Зернов

Moscow

Ольга Смирнова

Moscow

Сергей Яковлев

Moscow

7131 12:22 Ю.В.

7131

7132 12:24 AmorNess

7132

Наталья Сичкар

Moscow

7133 12:26 Му-у-у

7133

7150 13:00 Зяблики

7150

Кристина Чуднова

Moscow

Светлана Чуднова

Moscow

Дарья Шангина

Moscow

7151 13:02 Руссо Туристо

7151

Екатерина Мурашкина

Moscow

Артем Цурков

Moscow

7152 13:04 Fire & Ice

7152

Анна Литвинова

Moscow

Александр Майков

Moscow

Марианна Ярвела

Moscow

7153 13:06 Лагавулин

7153

Михаил Волович

Moscow

7180 14:00 Непобедимая армада