Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Люба Александрова
Moscow Region   109 «RuMoHoR» 11:18
Сергей Анкудинов
Saint Petersburg   100 «Трям» 11:00
Евгения Бендерская
Saint Petersburg   102 «Две капитанки» 11:04
Игорь Винокуров
Saint Petersburg   129 «Этюд» 11:58
Екатерина Винокурова
Saint Petersburg   129 «Этюд» 11:58
Дмитрий Вихорев
Saint Petersburg   101 «Unelmoja, top-mission» 11:02
Антон Гогин
Moscow   109 «RuMoHoR» 11:18
Денис Гришин
Saint Petersburg   139 «Crazy Physics» 12:18
Ксения Дербикова
Moscow   116 «Улитки-про» 11:32
Лев Евдокимов
Saint Petersburg   142 «Красный треугольник» 12:24
Наталья Жангурова
Saint Petersburg   100 «Трям» 11:00
Екатерина Зайцева
Saint Petersburg   107 «Gas Powered Stick!!!» 11:14
Нина Иванова
Saint Petersburg   113 «Активные ленивцы» 11:26
Константин Кноп
Saint Petersburg   159 «13 сектор» 12:58
Роман Колобов
Saint Petersburg   117 «ДАО Льва» 11:34
Лера Корнеева
Moscow   116 «Улитки-про» 11:32
ирина коробкина
Saint Petersburg   138 «Черепахи» 12:16
Елена Королева
Saint Petersburg   140 «К2» 12:20
Светлана Королева
Saint Petersburg   140 «К2» 12:20
Валентина Лебедева
Peterhof   152 «Альма-матер» 12:44
Марк Мандельбаум
Saint Petersburg   101 «Unelmoja, top-mission» 11:02
Ирина Миллер
Saint Petersburg   152 «Альма-матер» 12:44
Владимир Моргулис
Moscow   105 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 11:10
Александра Навоева
Moscow Region   114 «Куда деваться» 11:28
Полина Оскольская
Saint Petersburg   142 «Красный треугольник» 12:24
Александр Панкратов
Saint Petersburg   115 «Сашинаа команда» 11:30
Валентина Певишева
Saint Petersburg   156 «Топ-топ менеджеры» 12:52
Елена Пименова
Saint Petersburg   134 «Пупсики» 12:08
Светлана Плужник
Moscow   104 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 11:08
Ольга Попова
Moscow Region   114 «Куда деваться» 11:28
Александра Рябикова
Moscow   104 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 11:08
Мария Савина
Saint Petersburg   108 «Огни Самайна» 11:16
Ирина Севастьянова
Saint Petersburg   103 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 11:06
Сергей Смирнов
Moscow   106 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 11:12
Евгений Соколов
Saint Petersburg   107 «Gas Powered Stick!!!» 11:14
Екатерина Трегубова
Saint Petersburg   102 «Две капитанки» 11:04
Елена Чухнюк
Saint Petersburg   113 «Активные ленивцы» 11:26
Ирина Шпагина
Saint Petersburg   134 «Пупсики» 12:08
Olga Antikyan
Saint Petersburg   136 «adelante» 12:12
Mikhail Sorokin
Saint Petersburg   150 «МС» 12:40
Любовь Астахова
Saint Petersburg   111 «Aamusta valovirran» 11:22
Илья Васильев
Saint Petersburg   148 «ИК» 12:36
Леонид Дмитриев
Moscow   106 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 11:12
Андрей Жердер
Saint Petersburg   111 «Aamusta valovirran» 11:22
Анастасия Мартынова
Saint Petersburg   156 «Топ-топ менеджеры» 12:52
Дмитрий Михайлов
Saint Petersburg   147 «Коалы» 12:34
Анна Олейник
Saint Petersburg   144 «Лена» 12:28
Наталия Ряхтева
Saint Petersburg   110 «Тяни-Толкай» 11:20
Реука Сергей
Saint Petersburg   108 «Огни Самайна» 11:16
Татьяна Степанянц
Saint Petersburg   146 «Мурзики» 12:32
Игорь Точанский
Saint Petersburg   154 «СВНК» 12:48
Алиса Тютина
Saint Petersburg   135 «Мозг и Мускул» 12:10
Александр Усольцев
Saint Petersburg   115 «Сашинаа команда» 11:30
Михаил Цуканов
Turku   151 «Математики» 12:42
Олег Голубев
Saint Petersburg   138 «Черепахи» 12:16
Ольга Икко
Helsinki   149 «Вышли к Херсону» 12:38
Инга Кноп
Saint Petersburg   159 «13 сектор» 12:58
Анна Кротова
Helsinki   149 «Вышли к Херсону» 12:38
Екатерина Куксенок
Saint Petersburg   148 «ИК» 12:36
Светлана Куликова
Saint Petersburg   150 «МС» 12:40
Лариса Лубневская
Saint Petersburg   130 «Горячие пятки» 12:00
Алёна Лукьянова
Saint Petersburg   105 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 11:10
Александра Лысенко
Saint Petersburg   139 «Crazy Physics» 12:18
Ирина Мартынова
Moscow   103 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 11:06
Бараш Михаил
Turku   151 «Математики» 12:42
Елизавета Михайлова
Saint Petersburg   147 «Коалы» 12:34
Макс Морозов
Saint Petersburg   110 «Тяни-Толкай» 11:20
Елена Олейник
Saint Petersburg   144 «Лена» 12:28
Лена Старцева
Moscow   132 «Ротонда-70» 12:04
Дина Татаркина
Moscow   132 «Ротонда-70» 12:04
Александра Точанская
Saint Petersburg   155 «За покупками...» 12:50
Екатерина Точанская
Saint Petersburg   155 «За покупками...» 12:50
Максим Точанский
Saint Petersburg   154 «СВНК» 12:48
Татьяна Тягур
Saint Petersburg   130 «Горячие пятки» 12:00
Артем Халфин
Saint Petersburg   136 «adelante» 12:12
Евгений Шифрин
Saint Petersburg   146 «Мурзики» 12:32
Team number Start time Team name Team members
100 11:00 Трям

100

101 11:02 Unelmoja, top-mission

101

102 11:04 Две капитанки

102

103 11:06 Большой Львиный Прайд

103

Ирина Мартынова

Moscow

104 11:08 Большой Львиный Прайд

104

105 11:10 Большой Львиный Прайд

105

Алёна Лукьянова

Saint Petersburg

106 11:12 Большой Львиный Прайд

106

107 11:14 Gas Powered Stick!!!

107

108 11:16 Огни Самайна

108

Мария Савина

Saint Petersburg

Реука Сергей

Saint Petersburg

109 11:18 RuMoHoR

109

110 11:20 Тяни-Толкай

110

Макс Морозов

Saint Petersburg

111 11:22 Aamusta valovirran

111

Андрей Жердер

Saint Petersburg

113 11:26 Активные ленивцы

113

Нина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

114 11:28 Куда деваться

114

115 11:30 Сашинаа команда

115

116 11:32 Улитки-про

116

117 11:34 ДАО Льва

117

Роман Колобов

Saint Petersburg

129 11:58 Этюд

129

130 12:00 Горячие пятки

130

Лариса Лубневская

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Тягур

Saint Petersburg

132 12:04 Ротонда-70

132

Лена Старцева

Moscow

Дина Татаркина

Moscow

133 12:06 No name

133

134 12:08 Пупсики

134

Елена Пименова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Шпагина

Saint Petersburg

135 12:10 Мозг и Мускул

135

Алиса Тютина

Saint Petersburg

136 12:12 adelante

136

Olga Antikyan

Saint Petersburg

Артем Халфин

Saint Petersburg

138 12:16 Черепахи

138

Олег Голубев

Saint Petersburg

139 12:18 Crazy Physics

139

Денис Гришин

Saint Petersburg

Александра Лысенко

Saint Petersburg

140 12:20 К2

140

142 12:24 Красный треугольник

142

144 12:28 Лена

144

Анна Олейник

Saint Petersburg

Елена Олейник

Saint Petersburg

146 12:32 Мурзики

146

Евгений Шифрин

Saint Petersburg

147 12:34 Коалы

147

Елизавета Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

148 12:36 ИК

148

Илья Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Куксенок

Saint Petersburg

149 12:38 Вышли к Херсону

149

Ольга Икко

Helsinki

Анна Кротова

Helsinki

150 12:40 МС

150

Mikhail Sorokin

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Куликова

Saint Petersburg

151 12:42 Математики

151

Бараш Михаил

Turku

152 12:44 Альма-матер

152

154 12:48 СВНК

154

Максим Точанский

Saint Petersburg

155 12:50 За покупками...

155

Александра Точанская

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Точанская

Saint Petersburg

156 12:52 Топ-топ менеджеры

156

159 12:58 13 сектор

159

Инга Кноп

Saint Petersburg