Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Csaba Berko
Helsinki   141 «Urál Bagoly» 13:00
Люба Александрова
Moscow Region   116 «Сам-Сам» 12:32
Сергей Анкудинов
Saint Petersburg   101 «Трям» 12:02
Люба Астахова
Saint Petersburg   109 «Aamusta valovirran» 12:18
Александр Баранов
Saint Petersburg   136 «Весёлые Барашки» 12:50
Фёдор Бахарев
Saint Petersburg   150 «КаФе» 13:40
Евгения Бендерская
Saint Petersburg   108 «Две капитанки» 12:16
Екатерина Быкова
Saint Petersburg   130 «Ежики в тумане» 12:40
Елена Бычкова
Moscow   114 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 12:28
Елена Виноградова
Saint Petersburg   107 «keepsake» 12:14
Дмитрий Вихорев
Saint Petersburg   117 «Сказка о Тройке» 12:34
Антон Гогин
Moscow   116 «Сам-Сам» 12:32
Денис Гришин
Saint Petersburg   111 «Grinland Greenpieces» 12:22
Мария Давыдова
Saint Petersburg   136 «Весёлые Барашки» 12:50
Елена Дедова
Yekaterinburg   140 «Ленка и Коленка» 12:58
Ксения Дербикова
Moscow   103 «Улитки-про» 12:06
Лев Евдокимов
Saint Petersburg   142 «Взаимно хвостатые» 13:02
Наталья Жангурова
Saint Petersburg   101 «Трям» 12:02
Андрей Жердер
Saint Petersburg   109 «Aamusta valovirran» 12:18
Екатерина Зайцева
Saint Petersburg   102 «Gas Powered Stick!!!» 12:04
Мария Зырянова
Yekaterinburg   140 «Ленка и Коленка» 12:58
Саша Кабайлов
Moscow   104 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 12:08
Анна Караваева
Saint Petersburg   117 «Сказка о Тройке» 12:34
Константин Кноп
Saint Petersburg   148 «Просто команда» 13:14
Елена Козлова
Saint Petersburg   142 «Взаимно хвостатые» 13:02
Иван Комаров
Yekaterinburg   135 «Buz» 12:48
Лера Корнеева
Moscow   103 «Улитки-про» 12:06
Святослав Липей
Moscow   103 «Улитки-про» 12:06
Марк Мандельбаум
Saint Petersburg   101 «Трям» 12:02
Володя Моргулис
Moscow   114 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 12:28
Дарья Низкая
Leningrad Region   144 «Кошкин дом» 13:06
Роман Низкий
Leningrad Region   144 «Кошкин дом» 13:06
Аня Орлова
Moscow   137 «Мамонтята» 12:52
Ольга Попова
Moscow Region   106 «NiceГра» 12:12
Сергей Реука
Saint Petersburg   115 «Огни Самайна» 12:30
Александра Рябикова
Moscow   114 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 12:28
Мария Савина
Saint Petersburg   115 «Огни Самайна» 12:30
Екатерина Селютина
Saint Petersburg   117 «Сказка о Тройке» 12:34
Сергей Смирнов
Moscow   110 «Далече» 12:20
ЮлиЧ Смирнова-Продченко
Moscow   110 «Далече» 12:20
Виктория Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   133 «Божьи одуванчики» 12:44
Екатерина Трегубова
Saint Petersburg   108 «Две капитанки» 12:16
Галина Хотченкова
Saint Petersburg   106 «NiceГра» 12:12
Елена Чухнюк
Saint Petersburg   105 «Валенки» 12:10
Ирина Шпагина
Saint Petersburg   143 «Пупсики» 13:04
Анастасия Ядыкина
Moscow   113 «Везучие» 12:26
Mikhail Sorokin
Saint Petersburg   149 «Шарли» 13:16
Elias Vasiliev
Saint Petersburg   134 «Бригада SOS» 12:46
Марина Боровкова
Moscow   112 «маленькая компания» 12:24
Ольга Ефремова
Leningrad Region   144 «Кошкин дом» 13:06
Таня Карягина
Moscow   110 «Далече» 12:20
Ольга Климова
Moscow   104 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 12:08
Маша Красносельская
Moscow   118 «figoverk» 12:36
Александра Кретинина
Saint Petersburg   107 «keepsake» 12:14
Анна Олейник
Saint Petersburg   131 «Лена7» 12:42
Поташова Софья
Saint Petersburg   139 «Vs» 12:56
Александр Усольцев
Saint Petersburg   132 «Сашина команда» 12:38
Елена Шмакова
Saint Petersburg   145 «Тётя Мотя» 13:08
Yulia Berko
Helsinki   141 «Urál Bagoly» 13:00
Екатерина Алёшина
Saint Petersburg   150 «КаФе» 13:40
Виталий Анищенков
Saint Petersburg   139 «Vs» 12:56
Александр Бондарь
Moscow   137 «Мамонтята» 12:52
Елена Быкова
Saint Petersburg   130 «Ежики в тумане» 12:40
Маша Данилочкина
Moscow   104 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 12:08
Нина Иванова
Saint Petersburg   105 «Валенки» 12:10
Ольга Икко
Helsinki   146 «Вышли к Херсону» 13:10
Вадим Канторов
Other cities   135 «Buz» 12:48
Инга Кноп
Saint Petersburg   148 «Просто команда» 13:14
Светлана Колмыкова
Saint Petersburg   139 «Vs» 12:56
Анна Кротова
Helsinki   146 «Вышли к Херсону» 13:10
Екатерина Куксенок
Saint Petersburg   134 «Бригада SOS» 12:46
Татьяна Куракина
Saint Petersburg   149 «Шарли» 13:16
Наталия Любивая
Saint Petersburg   133 «Божьи одуванчики» 12:44
Иван Малышко
Moscow   137 «Мамонтята» 12:52
Ольга Махненко
Moscow   112 «маленькая компания» 12:24
Алексей Михайлов
Moscow   113 «Везучие» 12:26
Николай Московой
Saint Petersburg   134 «Бригада SOS» 12:46
Елена Олейник
Saint Petersburg   131 «Лена7» 12:42
Анна Пименова
Saint Petersburg   143 «Пупсики» 13:04
Григорий Речистов
Moscow   118 «figoverk» 12:36
Александра Савина
Saint Petersburg   115 «Огни Самайна» 12:30
Евгений Соколов
Saint Petersburg   102 «Gas Powered Stick!!!» 12:04
Наталья Токарь
Moscow Region   106 «NiceГра» 12:12
Александра Упорникова
Helsinki   147 «Дуэт» 13:12
Анна Упорникова
Helsinki   146 «Вышли к Херсону» 13:10
Ирина Ханукаева
Helsinki   147 «Дуэт» 13:12
Елизавета Цфасман
Moscow   118 «figoverk» 12:36
Team number Start time Team name Team members
101 12:02 Трям

101

102 12:04 Gas Powered Stick!!!

102

Евгений Соколов

Saint Petersburg

103 12:06 Улитки-про

103

104 12:08 Большой Львиный Прайд

104

Маша Данилочкина

Moscow

105 12:10 Валенки

105

Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Нина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

106 12:12 NiceГра

106

Ольга Попова

Moscow Region

Наталья Токарь

Moscow Region

107 12:14 keepsake

107

108 12:16 Две капитанки

108

109 12:18 Aamusta valovirran

109

Люба Астахова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Жердер

Saint Petersburg

110 12:20 Далече

110

111 12:22 Grinland Greenpieces

111

Денис Гришин

Saint Petersburg

112 12:24 маленькая компания

112

Ольга Махненко

Moscow

113 12:26 Везучие

113

Алексей Михайлов

Moscow

114 12:28 Большой Львиный Прайд

114

115 12:30 Огни Самайна

115

Сергей Реука

Saint Petersburg

Мария Савина

Saint Petersburg

Александра Савина

Saint Petersburg

116 12:32 Сам-Сам

116

117 12:34 Сказка о Тройке

117

118 12:36 figoverk

118

Григорий Речистов

Moscow

Елизавета Цфасман

Moscow

130 12:40 Ежики в тумане

130

Елена Быкова

Saint Petersburg

131 12:42 Лена7

131

Анна Олейник

Saint Petersburg

Елена Олейник

Saint Petersburg

132 12:38 Сашина команда

132

133 12:44 Божьи одуванчики

133

Наталия Любивая

Saint Petersburg

134 12:46 Бригада SOS

134

Elias Vasiliev

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Куксенок

Saint Petersburg

Николай Московой

Saint Petersburg

135 12:48 Buz

135

Иван Комаров

Yekaterinburg

Вадим Канторов

Other cities

136 12:50 Весёлые Барашки

136

137 12:52 Мамонтята

137

Александр Бондарь

Moscow

Иван Малышко

Moscow

139 12:56 Vs

139

Поташова Софья

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Анищенков

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Колмыкова

Saint Petersburg

140 12:58 Ленка и Коленка

140

141 13:00 Urál Bagoly

141

Csaba Berko

Helsinki

Yulia Berko

Helsinki

142 13:02 Взаимно хвостатые

142

Лев Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Козлова

Saint Petersburg

143 13:04 Пупсики

143

Ирина Шпагина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Пименова

Saint Petersburg

144 13:06 Кошкин дом

144

Дарья Низкая

Leningrad Region

Роман Низкий

Leningrad Region

Ольга Ефремова

Leningrad Region

145 13:08 Тётя Мотя

145

Елена Шмакова

Saint Petersburg

146 13:10 Вышли к Херсону

146

Ольга Икко

Helsinki

Анна Кротова

Helsinki

Анна Упорникова

Helsinki

147 13:12 Дуэт

147

Александра Упорникова

Helsinki

Ирина Ханукаева

Helsinki

148 13:14 Просто команда

148

Инга Кноп

Saint Petersburg

149 13:16 Шарли

149

Mikhail Sorokin

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Куракина

Saint Petersburg

150 13:40 КаФе

150

Фёдор Бахарев

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Алёшина

Saint Petersburg