Home  >  Events  >  Sea walk  >  Participants  >  Stroll   lv   ru   ua

Sea walk

Participants

Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Liza Uspenskaya
Saint Petersburg   123 «Lila» 11:40
Сергей Анкудинов
Saint Petersburg   102 «Трям» 11:25
Олег Архипов
Saint Petersburg   112 «Полёт» 11:34
Наталья Белова
Saint Petersburg   142 «Енотовидные собаки» 11:49
Мария Бразовская
Saint Petersburg   106 «Муми» 11:31
Юлия Бразовская
Saint Petersburg   106 «Муми» 11:31
Елена Бычкова
Moscow   107 «Suuri Leijonalauma» 11:25
Елена Виноградова
Saint Petersburg   132 «Unelmoija» 11:45
Игорь Винокуров
Saint Petersburg   138 «Этюд» 11:54
Дмитрий Вихорев
Saint Petersburg   104 «Заплыв в Котку» 11:29
Антон Гогин
Moscow   124 «RuMoHoR» 11:25
Андрей Гребенкин
Saint Petersburg   145 «ТЮКА» 11:50
Денис Гришин
Saint Petersburg   122 «Осциллирующие пингвины в солнечной короне» 11:39
Оксана Губанова
Moscow   142 «Енотовидные собаки» 11:49
Наталья Жангурова
Saint Petersburg   102 «Трям» 11:25
Екатерина Зайцева
Saint Petersburg   100 «зайчатки разума» 11:21
Наталья Кемурджиан
Saint Petersburg   146 «Голубой Вагон» 11:50
Алена Кислицина
Moscow   143 «АК МЭИ» 12:27
Пётр Корешонков
Saint Petersburg   120 «Ктыри» 11:38
Лера Корнеева
Moscow   135 «Сумасшедшим жить легко» 11:47
Татьяна Лагуткина
Saint Petersburg   144 «Солнышко» 11:50
Ирина Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   111 «Клетчатее чем зайцы» 11:33
Марк Мандельбаум
Saint Petersburg   132 «Unelmoija» 11:45
Игорь Манжай
Moscow   143 «АК МЭИ» 12:27
Ирина Мартынова
Moscow   109 «Suuri Leijonalauma» 11:25
Нина Минина
Saint Petersburg   149 «Цветы запоздалые» 11:26
Володя Моргулис
Moscow   108 «Suuri Leijonalauma» 11:25
Надежда Огнева
Saint Petersburg   130 «Огоньки» 11:44
Александр Панкратов
Saint Petersburg   121 «Сашина команда» 11:39
Давид Парунакян
Moscow   122 «Осциллирующие пингвины в солнечной короне» 11:39
Елена Пименова
Saint Petersburg   141 «Пупсики» 11:49
Евгения Потемкина
Moscow   104 «Заплыв в Котку» 11:29
Ирина Севастьянова
Saint Petersburg   108 «Suuri Leijonalauma» 11:25
Сергей Смирнов
Moscow   107 «Suuri Leijonalauma» 11:25
Евгений Соколов
Saint Petersburg   100 «зайчатки разума» 11:21
Елена Стрелина
Saint Petersburg   115 «3D» 11:36
Екатерина Тимшина
Saint Petersburg   138 «Этюд» 11:54
Виктория Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   126 «ТИХО-ходы» 11:24
Александр Туркин
Moscow   133 «2XS Dudes» 11:46
Наталья Уткина
Saint Petersburg   110 «Ходики» 11:32
Евгения Хотовицкая
Moscow   133 «2XS Dudes» 11:46
Галина Хотченкова
Saint Petersburg   109 «Suuri Leijonalauma» 11:25
Елена Чухнюк
Saint Petersburg   140 «Активные ленивцы» 11:48
Андрей Шеянов
Saint Petersburg   116 «Березовый фреш» 11:37
Ирина Шпагина
Saint Petersburg   141 «Пупсики» 11:49
Валя Акименкова
Moscow   119 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 11:25
Алексей Богатов
Saint Petersburg   131 «Галапагосские котики» 11:45
Николай Большаков
Moscow   125 «Мохлики» 11:40
Антон Гаврилов
Saint Petersburg   136 «Макстон» 11:48
Максим Гаврилов
Saint Petersburg   136 «Макстон» 11:48
Алексей Гайнулин
Saint Petersburg   115 «3D» 11:36
Леонид Дмитриев
Moscow   119 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 11:25
Оля Климова
Moscow   107 «Suuri Leijonalauma» 11:25
Марина Короткова
Saint Petersburg   103 «север» 11:28
Алексей Огнёв
Saint Petersburg   130 «Огоньки» 11:44
Алексей Озеров
Saint Petersburg   144 «Солнышко» 11:50
Галина Озерова
Saint Petersburg   144 «Солнышко» 11:50
Светлана Плужник
Moscow   101 «Suuri Leijonalauma» 11:25
Сергей Реука
Saint Petersburg   127 «Огни Самайна» 11:41
Александра Рябикова
Moscow   119 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 11:25
Александра Савина
Saint Petersburg   127 «Огни Самайна» 11:41
Мария Савина
Saint Petersburg   127 «Огни Самайна» 11:41
Владимир Соколов
Saint Petersburg   111 «Клетчатее чем зайцы» 11:33
Татьяна Степанова
Saint Petersburg   145 «ТЮКА» 11:50
Татьяна Степанянц
Saint Petersburg   149 «Цветы запоздалые» 11:26
Алиса Тютина
Saint Petersburg   105 «Мускул» 11:30
Александр Усольцев
Saint Petersburg   121 «Сашина команда» 11:39
Алена Цветкова
Saint Petersburg   114 «Fly» 11:35
Павел Юнин
Moscow   101 «Suuri Leijonalauma» 11:25
Андрей Ямбаев
Saint Petersburg   114 «Fly» 11:35
Дмитрий Архипов
Saint Petersburg   116 «Березовый фреш» 11:37
Ирина Архипова
Saint Petersburg   112 «Полёт» 11:34
Елена Большакова
Moscow   125 «Мохлики» 11:40
Евгений Гуменюк
Saint Petersburg   146 «Голубой Вагон» 11:50
Дарья Дудина
Saint Petersburg   131 «Галапагосские котики» 11:45
Надежда Душечкина
Saint Petersburg   103 «север» 11:28
Евгения Карлова
Saint Petersburg   134 «Кукарямба» 11:46
Юрий Киселев
Pushkin   129 «Сурикаты» 11:43
Анастасия Киселева
Pushkin   129 «Сурикаты» 11:43
Марина Корешонкова
Saint Petersburg   120 «Ктыри» 11:38
Валентина Лапковская
Saint Petersburg   134 «Кукарямба» 11:46
Дмитрий Михайлов
Saint Petersburg   151 «Коалы» 11:59
Елизавета Прусова
Saint Petersburg   151 «Коалы» 11:59
Алла Расторопова
Saint Petersburg   140 «Активные ленивцы» 11:48
Татьяна Севалкина
Saint Petersburg   110 «Ходики» 11:32
Лариса Успенская
Saint Petersburg   123 «Lila» 11:40
Светлана Федяева
Moscow   143 «АК МЭИ» 12:27
Александр Шеянов
Saint Petersburg   117 «Суровые» 11:37
Елена Шмакова
Saint Petersburg   117 «Суровые» 11:37
Team number Start time Team name Team members Tags:
100 11:21 зайчатки разума

100

101 11:25 Suuri Leijonalauma

101

Большой Львиный Прайд
102 11:25 Трям

102

Большой Львиный Прайд , СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
103 11:28 север

103

Надежда Душечкина

Saint Petersburg

104 11:29 Заплыв в Котку

104

105 11:30 Мускул

105

Алиса Тютина

Saint Petersburg

106 11:31 Муми

106

107 11:25 Suuri Leijonalauma

107

Большой Львиный Прайд
108 11:25 Suuri Leijonalauma

108

Большой Львиный Прайд
109 11:25 Suuri Leijonalauma

109

Большой Львиный Прайд
110 11:32 Ходики

110

Наталья Уткина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Севалкина

Saint Petersburg

111 11:33 Клетчатее чем зайцы

111

112 11:34 Полёт

112

Олег Архипов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Архипова

Saint Petersburg

114 11:35 Fly

114

Алена Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Ямбаев

Saint Petersburg

115 11:36 3D

115

116 11:37 Березовый фреш

116

Андрей Шеянов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Архипов

Saint Petersburg

117 11:37 Суровые

117

Александр Шеянов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Шмакова

Saint Petersburg

119 11:25 Большой Львиный Прайд

119

Большой Львиный Прайд
120 11:38 Ктыри

120

Марина Корешонкова

Saint Petersburg

121 11:39 Сашина команда

121

122 11:39 Осциллирующие пингвины в солнечной короне

122

123 11:40 Lila

123

Liza Uspenskaya

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Успенская

Saint Petersburg

124 11:25 RuMoHoR

124

Большой Львиный Прайд
125 11:40 Мохлики

125

Елена Большакова

Moscow

126 11:24 ТИХО-ходы

126

127 11:41 Огни Самайна

127

Сергей Реука

Saint Petersburg

Мария Савина

Saint Petersburg

129 11:43 Сурикаты

129

Юрий Киселев

Pushkin

Анастасия Киселева

Pushkin

130 11:44 Огоньки

130

Надежда Огнева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Огнёв

Saint Petersburg

131 11:45 Галапагосские котики

131

Дарья Дудина

Saint Petersburg

132 11:45 Unelmoija

132

Большой Львиный Прайд , НИУ ИТМО
133 11:46 2XS Dudes

133

134 11:46 Кукарямба

134

Евгения Карлова

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Лапковская

Saint Petersburg

135 11:47 Сумасшедшим жить легко

135

МГУ , биофак
136 11:48 Макстон

136

138 11:54 Этюд

138

140 11:48 Активные ленивцы

140

Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Алла Расторопова

Saint Petersburg

141 11:49 Пупсики
Елена Пименова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Шпагина

Saint Petersburg

142 11:49 Енотовидные собаки

142

143 12:27 АК МЭИ

143

Светлана Федяева

Moscow

МГУ , Альпклуб МЭИ , МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
144 11:50 Солнышко

144

145 11:50 ТЮКА

145

146 11:50 Голубой Вагон
Евгений Гуменюк

Saint Petersburg

149 11:26 Цветы запоздалые

149

Нина Минина

Saint Petersburg

151 11:59 Коалы

151

Дмитрий Михайлов

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Прусова

Saint Petersburg