Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Irina Bekasova
Moscow   170 «Моя прелесть» 11:20
Ksu Ksu
Saint Petersburg   162 «RunFoxRun» 11:04
Zhaniko Pavlovsky
Moscow   173 «Бибские» 11:26
Viktor Zenin
Minsk   119 «Радзівілы маюць рацыю» 09:38
Екатерина Азарова
Saint Petersburg   163 «Дирекция тяги» 11:06
Александр Аникин
Saint Petersburg   148 «Сова» 10:36
Надежда Арефьева
Saint Petersburg   109 «Тушканчики» 09:18
Юрий Безруков
Saint Petersburg   135 «Пятый этаж» 10:10
Татьяна Богданова
Saint Petersburg   101 «Пух летает, как дымок» 09:02
Елена Борзова
Saint Petersburg   137 «Карманы Вассермана» 10:14
Андрей Ботов
Saint Petersburg   127 «Искатели трепангов» 09:54
Вера Брюханова
Saint Petersburg   117 «ВейерштрассЕ» 09:34
Дмитрий БУРДИН
Saint Petersburg   151 «Хорошие люди» 10:42
Татьяна Ведьгун
Saint Petersburg   137 «Карманы Вассермана» 10:14
Олеся Викторова
Moscow   164 «ГДЕ ДЕНЬГИ, ЛЕБОВСКИ?» 11:08
Настя Вилкова
Leningrad Region   147 «...» 10:34
Алексей Гаврилов
Saint Petersburg   134 «Три Узла» 10:08
Александра Григорьева
Saint Petersburg   131 «Морские котики» 10:02
Ирина Грязнова
Moscow   121 «(Dis)Organization» 09:42
Ирина Егорова
Saint Petersburg   138 «Glück» 10:16
Наталья Завёрткина
Saint Petersburg   109 «Тушканчики» 09:18
Александр Звягин
Saint Petersburg   160 «ВелоПритон» 11:00
Екатерина Звягина
Saint Petersburg   160 «ВелоПритон» 11:00
Дарья Игнатова
Moscow   133 «Мятный карась» 10:06
Никита Калабашкин
Moscow   164 «ГДЕ ДЕНЬГИ, ЛЕБОВСКИ?» 11:08
Надежда Карнаухова
Saint Petersburg   159 «Веселые непоседы» 10:58
Ярослав Кищенко
Moscow   155 «ИП Кищенко» 10:50
Александр Копелевич
Saint Petersburg   157 «Чудово-Петербург» 10:54
Мария Коржеманова
Saint Petersburg   135 «Пятый этаж» 10:10
Никита Краснов
Saint Petersburg   160 «ВелоПритон» 11:00
Эмилия Краснова
Saint Petersburg   160 «ВелоПритон» 11:00
Александр Круглов
Tver   130 «Ежи пластуны» 10:00
Надежда Кухтенкова
Saint Petersburg   129 «Фи» 09:58
Елизавета Лавриновская
Saint Petersburg   172 «Зимовье зверей» 11:24
Надежда Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   169 «НаШа» 11:18
Анастасия Лохматова
Saint Petersburg   141 «Заснеженный Чикаго» 10:22
Светлана Медведева
Leningrad Region   113 «Суслики» 09:26
Андрей Минкин
Saint Petersburg   123 «Corso & Co» 09:46
Ольга Небелицкая
Saint Petersburg   161 «Рельеф и энтузиазм» 11:02
Дарья Низкая
Leningrad Region   174 «БГмоты» 11:28
Роман Низкий
Leningrad Region   174 «БГмоты» 11:28
Валерия Никитина
Saint Petersburg   125 «Вечер пятницы» 09:50
Юлия Останина
Saint Petersburg   141 «Заснеженный Чикаго» 10:22
Наталья Очева
Saint Petersburg   132 «Большие сурикаты» 10:04
Александр Панкратов
Saint Petersburg   127 «Искатели трепангов» 09:54
Ирина Пармёнова
Saint Petersburg   109 «Тушканчики» 09:18
Дмитрий Петров
Saint Petersburg   138 «Glück» 10:16
Татьяна Петрова
Moscow Region   121 «(Dis)Organization» 09:42
Настя Попова
Moscow   166 «Друзья Грейс» 11:12
Сергей Рагозин
Saint Petersburg   153 «Пара нормальных» 10:46
Саша Рослякова
Nizhny Novgorod   107 «Солнце» 09:14
Сергей Русаков
Saint Petersburg   157 «Чудово-Петербург» 10:54
Екатерина Рябинина
Saint Petersburg   168 «РУРЯ» 11:16
Светлана Самойлова
Moscow Region   171 «Мымли вслух» 11:22
Алёна Севастьянова
Saint Petersburg   149 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:38
Ирина Севастьянова
Saint Petersburg   149 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:38
Юлия Сергукова
Moscow Region   139 «Котопанда» 10:18
Антошка Сириченко
Saint Petersburg   172 «Зимовье зверей» 11:24
Елена Смирнова
Saint Petersburg   156 «А1» 10:52
Юлия Сопова
Saint Petersburg   136 «Пираты» 10:12
Анна Столярова
Saint Petersburg   134 «Три Узла» 10:08
Евгения Суслова
Moscow   158 «Киса и Грей» 10:56
Максим Тарасов
Saint Petersburg   154 «Fly» 10:48
Галя Тюрина
Moscow   111 «Все будет солнечно» 09:22
Елена Усачёва
Saint Petersburg   105 «Ползем, любуемся пейзажем» 09:10
Андрей Федосеев
Moscow   165 «Летающий центнер» 11:10
Елена Харюкова
Saint Petersburg   153 «Пара нормальных» 10:46
Татьяна Цыганкова
Moscow   121 «(Dis)Organization» 09:42
Анна Шишова
Saint Petersburg   150 «Пилюля» 10:40
Александра Щапова
Saint Petersburg   163 «Дирекция тяги» 11:06
Андрей Ямбаев
Saint Petersburg   154 «Fly» 10:48
Irene Shimko
Moscow   166 «Друзья Грейс» 11:12
Boris Yakovlev
Saint Petersburg   140 «КаБоМаМа» 10:20
Oxana Yurkova
Saint Petersburg   163 «Дирекция тяги» 11:06
Илья Багров
Saint Petersburg   127 «Искатели трепангов» 09:54
Ирина Герасимова
Saint Petersburg   167 «Барные крестоносцы» 11:14
Надежда Дмитренко
Saint Petersburg   144 «экстремум» 10:28
Ольга Ефремова
Leningrad Region   174 «БГмоты» 11:28
Евгения Иванова
Saint Petersburg   101 «Пух летает, как дымок» 09:02
Наталия Кищенко
Moscow   155 «ИП Кищенко» 10:50
Валентина Лапковская
Saint Petersburg   129 «Фи» 09:58
Дмитрий Лебедев
Saint Petersburg   103 «Все путем!» 09:06
Виктория Лучина
Moscow   115 «Выдры-в-гетрах» 09:30
Ольга Раева
Saint Petersburg   105 «Ползем, любуемся пейзажем» 09:10
Виктория Родина
Saint Petersburg   132 «Большие сурикаты» 10:04
Дмитрий Рыгус
Moscow   145 «Безглютеновые» 10:30
Екатерина Рыгус
Moscow   145 «Безглютеновые» 10:30
Татьяна Степанянц
Saint Petersburg   146 «ТаНи» 10:32
Дмитрий Ткаленко
Saint Petersburg   149 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:38
Мария Фоменко
Saint Petersburg   149 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:38
Жанна Якуничева
Saint Petersburg   105 «Ползем, любуемся пейзажем» 09:10
Konstantin Akmarov
Moscow   173 «Бибские» 11:26
Маруська Yakovleva
Saint Petersburg   140 «КаБоМаМа» 10:20
Александра Бачалдина
Saint Petersburg   148 «Сова» 10:36
Ольга Бачалдина
Saint Petersburg   148 «Сова» 10:36
Андрей Белоусов
Moscow   165 «Летающий центнер» 11:10
Ирина Блышко
Saint Petersburg   129 «Фи» 09:58
София Богорад
Saint Petersburg   161 «Рельеф и энтузиазм» 11:02
Светлана Бурдина
Saint Petersburg   151 «Хорошие люди» 10:42
Евгений Буслаев
Moscow   133 «Мятный карась» 10:06
Марина Бутусова
Saint Petersburg   161 «Рельеф и энтузиазм» 11:02
Евгения Былёва
Saint Petersburg   125 «Вечер пятницы» 09:50
Юлия Быстрова
Saint Petersburg   109 «Тушканчики» 09:18
Мария Велижанина
Saint Petersburg   136 «Пираты» 10:12
Оксана Верпатова
Tver   130 «Ежи пластуны» 10:00
Галина Воробьева
Saint Petersburg   105 «Ползем, любуемся пейзажем» 09:10
Юлия Ганзий
Saint Petersburg   137 «Карманы Вассермана» 10:14
Света Гасанова
Saint Petersburg   147 «...» 10:34
Ирина Голубева
Saint Petersburg   156 «А1» 10:52
Ольга Грабова
Saint Petersburg   156 «А1» 10:52
Екатерина Долбилова
Saint Petersburg   159 «Веселые непоседы» 10:58
Дарья Егорова
Saint Petersburg   162 «RunFoxRun» 11:04
Ольга Епифанова
Saint Petersburg   132 «Большие сурикаты» 10:04
Алина Забавкина
Saint Petersburg   150 «Пилюля» 10:40
Сергей Задорский
Saint Petersburg   136 «Пираты» 10:12
Анастасия Звонарева
Moscow   165 «Летающий центнер» 11:10
Алексей Иванов
Saint Petersburg   167 «Барные крестоносцы» 11:14
Светлана Киски
Saint Petersburg   134 «Три Узла» 10:08
Николай Клименко
Saint Petersburg   132 «Большие сурикаты» 10:04
Максим Кожин
Saint Petersburg   131 «Морские котики» 10:02
Екатерина Кравцова
Saint Petersburg   129 «Фи» 09:58
Марина Кшевецкая
Saint Petersburg   117 «ВейерштрассЕ» 09:34
Дмитрий Латыпов
Klin   130 «Ежи пластуны» 10:00
Надежда Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   123 «Corso & Co» 09:46
Светлана Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   103 «Все путем!» 09:06
Елена Лежнина
Saint Petersburg   136 «Пираты» 10:12
Маша Лисицкая
Saint Petersburg   153 «Пара нормальных» 10:46
Наталья луцак
Saint Petersburg   144 «экстремум» 10:28
Владимир Лучин
Moscow   115 «Выдры-в-гетрах» 09:30
Анастасия Маслова
Saint Petersburg   135 «Пятый этаж» 10:10
Дарья Матыскевич
Leningrad Region   113 «Суслики» 09:26
Ольга Матыскевич
Leningrad Region   113 «Суслики» 09:26
Александр Мерзликин
Saint Petersburg   162 «RunFoxRun» 11:04
Нина Минина
Saint Petersburg   146 «ТаНи» 10:32
Станислав Моисеев
Tver   130 «Ежи пластуны» 10:00
Илья Молчанов
Saint Petersburg   134 «Три Узла» 10:08
Екатерина Орленко
Saint Petersburg   150 «Пилюля» 10:40
Екатерина Пантелеева
Saint Petersburg   171 «Мымли вслух» 11:22
Лена Пантюхина
Saint Petersburg   107 «Солнце» 09:14
Аркадий Пахоруков
Saint Petersburg   169 «НаШа» 11:18
Максим Петров
Saint Petersburg   117 «ВейерштрассЕ» 09:34
Татьяна Петрова
Saint Petersburg   146 «ТаНи» 10:32
Светлана Порохня
Moscow   107 «Солнце» 09:14
Илья Росляков
Moscow   107 «Солнце» 09:14
Екатерина Рузаева
Saint Petersburg   168 «РУРЯ» 11:16
Дмитрий Рябинин
Saint Petersburg   168 «РУРЯ» 11:16
Евгений Селиванов
Saint Petersburg   167 «Барные крестоносцы» 11:14
Райт Синориан
Moscow   121 «(Dis)Organization» 09:42
Сергей Сипин
Saint Petersburg   151 «Хорошие люди» 10:42
Владимир Соколов
Saint Petersburg   154 «Fly» 10:48
Евгений Соловьев
Saint Petersburg   151 «Хорошие люди» 10:42
Алиса Сподынейко
Saint Petersburg   147 «...» 10:34
Александр Стёпин
Saint Petersburg   162 «RunFoxRun» 11:04
Артем Трофимов
Saint Petersburg   168 «РУРЯ» 11:16
Екатерина Федорова
Saint Petersburg   140 «КаБоМаМа» 10:20
Юля Хасанова
Saint Petersburg   169 «НаШа» 11:18
Артем Цимко
Leningrad Region   113 «Суслики» 09:26
Ксения Чекулаева
Saint Petersburg   154 «Fly» 10:48
Сергей Черкесов
Other Northwest FD cities   157 «Чудово-Петербург» 10:54
Елена Шадрина
Saint Petersburg   144 «экстремум» 10:28
Денис Шашурин
Moscow   158 «Киса и Грей» 10:56
Михаил Шваркунов
Saint Petersburg   169 «НаШа» 11:18
Team number Start time Team name Team members
101 09:02 Пух летает, как дымок

101

103 09:06 Все путем!

103

Светлана Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

105 09:10 Ползем, любуемся пейзажем

105

Елена Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Раева

Saint Petersburg

Галина Воробьева

Saint Petersburg

107 09:14 Солнце

107

Саша Рослякова

Nizhny Novgorod

Лена Пантюхина

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Порохня

Moscow

Илья Росляков

Moscow

109 09:18 Тушканчики

109

Юлия Быстрова

Saint Petersburg

111 09:22 Все будет солнечно

111

113 09:26 Суслики

113

Дарья Матыскевич

Leningrad Region

Ольга Матыскевич

Leningrad Region

Артем Цимко

Leningrad Region

115 09:30 Выдры-в-гетрах

115

Владимир Лучин

Moscow

117 09:34 ВейерштрассЕ

117

Вера Брюханова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Кшевецкая

Saint Petersburg

Максим Петров

Saint Petersburg

119 09:38 Радзівілы маюць рацыю

119

Viktor Zenin

Minsk

121 09:42 (Dis)Organization

121

Райт Синориан

Moscow

123 09:46 Corso & Co

123

Андрей Минкин

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

125 09:50 Вечер пятницы

125

Евгения Былёва

Saint Petersburg

127 09:54 Искатели трепангов

127

Андрей Ботов

Saint Petersburg

Илья Багров

Saint Petersburg

129 09:58 Фи

129

Ирина Блышко

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Кравцова

Saint Petersburg

130 10:00 Ежи пластуны

130

Оксана Верпатова

Tver

Дмитрий Латыпов

Klin

Станислав Моисеев

Tver

131 10:02 Морские котики

131

Максим Кожин

Saint Petersburg

132 10:04 Большие сурикаты

132

Наталья Очева

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Епифанова

Saint Petersburg

Николай Клименко

Saint Petersburg

133 10:06 Мятный карась

133

Евгений Буслаев

Moscow

134 10:08 Три Узла

134

Анна Столярова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Киски

Saint Petersburg

Илья Молчанов

Saint Petersburg

135 10:10 Пятый этаж

135

Юрий Безруков

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Маслова

Saint Petersburg

136 10:12 Пираты

136

Юлия Сопова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Велижанина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Задорский

Saint Petersburg

Елена Лежнина

Saint Petersburg

137 10:14 Карманы Вассермана

137

Елена Борзова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Ганзий

Saint Petersburg

138 10:16 Glück

138

Ирина Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Петров

Saint Petersburg

139 10:18 Котопанда

139

140 10:20 КаБоМаМа

140

Boris Yakovlev

Saint Petersburg

Маруська Yakovleva

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Федорова

Saint Petersburg

141 10:22 Заснеженный Чикаго

141

144 10:28 экстремум

144

Наталья луцак

Saint Petersburg

Елена Шадрина

Saint Petersburg

145 10:30 Безглютеновые

145

146 10:32 ТаНи

146

Нина Минина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Петрова

Saint Petersburg

147 10:34 ...

147

Настя Вилкова

Leningrad Region

Света Гасанова

Saint Petersburg

Алиса Сподынейко

Saint Petersburg

148 10:36 Сова

148

Александра Бачалдина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Бачалдина

Saint Petersburg

149 10:38 Большой Львиный Прайд

149

150 10:40 Пилюля

150

Анна Шишова

Saint Petersburg

Алина Забавкина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Орленко

Saint Petersburg

151 10:42 Хорошие люди

151

Дмитрий БУРДИН

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Бурдина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Сипин

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Соловьев

Saint Petersburg

153 10:46 Пара нормальных

153

Сергей Рагозин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Харюкова

Saint Petersburg

Маша Лисицкая

Saint Petersburg

154 10:48 Fly

154

Максим Тарасов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Ямбаев

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Чекулаева

Saint Petersburg

155 10:50 ИП Кищенко

155

156 10:52 А1

156

Елена Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Голубева

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Грабова

Saint Petersburg

157 10:54 Чудово-Петербург

157

Сергей Русаков

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Черкесов

Other Northwest FD cities

158 10:56 Киса и Грей
Денис Шашурин

Moscow

159 10:58 Веселые непоседы

159

Екатерина Долбилова

Saint Petersburg

160 11:00 ВелоПритон

160

161 11:02 Рельеф и энтузиазм

161

София Богорад

Saint Petersburg

Марина Бутусова

Saint Petersburg

162 11:04 RunFoxRun

162

Ksu Ksu

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Мерзликин

Saint Petersburg

Александр Стёпин

Saint Petersburg

163 11:06 Дирекция тяги

163

Oxana Yurkova

Saint Petersburg

164 11:08 ГДЕ ДЕНЬГИ, ЛЕБОВСКИ?

164

165 11:10 Летающий центнер

165

Андрей Белоусов

Moscow

Анастасия Звонарева

Moscow

166 11:12 Друзья Грейс

166

167 11:14 Барные крестоносцы
Алексей Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Селиванов

Saint Petersburg

168 11:16 РУРЯ

168

Екатерина Рузаева

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Рябинин

Saint Petersburg

Артем Трофимов

Saint Petersburg

169 11:18 НаШа

169

Аркадий Пахоруков

Saint Petersburg

Юля Хасанова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Шваркунов

Saint Petersburg

170 11:20 Моя прелесть

170

171 11:22 Мымли вслух

171

Екатерина Пантелеева

Saint Petersburg

172 11:24 Зимовье зверей

172

173 11:26 Бибские

173

Konstantin Akmarov

Moscow

174 11:28 БГмоты

174

Дарья Низкая

Leningrad Region

Роман Низкий

Leningrad Region

Ольга Ефремова

Leningrad Region