Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Арсений Афанасенко
Saint Petersburg   593 «Шелдон-Стремительный» 11:06
Алексей Буров
Moscow   530 «Мчуны» 09:00
Алексей Буров
Moscow   575 «мчуны 2» 10:30
Дмитрий Истомин
Saint Petersburg   562 «Троллей-Райдерс» 10:04
Фёдор Бахарев
Saint Petersburg   561 «Ко_Фе» 10:02
Елена Зеленина
Saint Petersburg   531 «Чоткие ребята» 09:02
Дмитрий Каллистов
Saint Petersburg   534 «Шла ''СУшка'' над шоссе» 09:08
Павел Константинов
Saint Petersburg   502 «ХП» 08:04
Артём Сальницкий
Saint Petersburg   503 «Пуркуа па» 08:06
Павел Селю
Moscow   590 «Быстрее ветра!» 11:00
Андрей Степанов
Moscow   585 «прокатимся непременно» 10:50
Александр Тульский
  505 «Ultra roller» 08:10
Елена Червякова
Saint Petersburg   580 «заблудшие роллеры» 10:40
Владимир Шишов
Moscow   591 «ГлАмурные БлАндинки» 11:02
Константин Ададуров
Moscow   560 «United Riders Of Matroskin» 10:00
Игорь Бахарев
Moscow   590 «Быстрее ветра!» 11:00
Максим Бинецкий
Almaty   558 «MaiVa» 09:56
Алексей Васильев
Saint Petersburg   506 «Отдел Нравов» 08:12
Николай Васильев
Saint Petersburg   593 «Шелдон-Стремительный» 11:06
Александр Востряков
Leningrad Region   533 «Мартовские коты» 09:06
Андрей Дибижев
Moscow   560 «United Riders Of Matroskin» 10:00
Алексей Догадов
Other Northwest FD cities   580 «заблудшие роллеры» 10:40
Людмила Злобина
Saint Petersburg   503 «Пуркуа па» 08:06
Георгий Иванов
Saint Petersburg   504 «[BeZ]фанатизма» 08:08
Сергей Каримов
Moscow   565 «Ещё покатаем» 10:10
Мария Кислякова
Moscow   5180 «РолБумЛер» 14:00
Мария Кокотчикова
Moscow Region   500 «Большие Коты» 08:00
Андрей Корзинин
  505 «Ultra roller» 08:10
Иоан Кудряшов
Almaty   558 «MaiVa» 09:56
Роман Лебедев
Saint Petersburg   563 «мотылёк» 10:06
Александр Макаров
Moscow   530 «Мчуны» 09:00
Александр Макаров
Moscow   575 «мчуны 2» 10:30
Алексей Малов
Saint Petersburg   502 «ХП» 08:04
Александр Мариев
Saint Petersburg   533 «Мартовские коты» 09:06
Наталия Маслова
  565 «Ещё покатаем» 10:10
Александра Махалина
Moscow   592 «Редкая птица» 11:04
Наташа Морозова
Other Volga FD cities   501 «Мастера езды на шее» 08:02
Василий Муравьев
Moscow   500 «Большие Коты» 08:00
Дмитрий Николаев
  505 «Ultra roller» 08:10
Любовь Образцова
Saint Petersburg   534 «Шла ''СУшка'' над шоссе» 09:08
Екатерина Попова
Moscow   585 «прокатимся непременно» 10:50
Александр Салтыков
Saint Petersburg   5105 «хз 0.5 ага» 11:30
Леонид Смирнов
Moscow   566 «алярм» 10:12
Стася Смирнова
Saint Petersburg   501 «Мастера езды на шее» 08:02
Константин Столбов
Saint Petersburg   561 «Ко_Фе» 10:02
Артём Сущев
Saint Petersburg   531 «Чоткие ребята» 09:02
Наташка Сысоева
  505 «Ultra roller» 08:10
Наталья Теплова
Moscow   591 «ГлАмурные БлАндинки» 11:02
Ксения Тюхтяева
Moscow   566 «алярм» 10:12
Наталья Тюхтяева
Moscow   566 «алярм» 10:12
Константин Усевич
Saint Petersburg   562 «Троллей-Райдерс» 10:04
Дмитрий Фролов
Saint Petersburg   5105 «хз 0.5 ага» 11:30
Елена Чугунова
Moscow   5180 «РолБумЛер» 14:00
Наталья Янькова
Moscow   5180 «РолБумЛер» 14:00
Team number Start time Team name Team members
500 08:00 Большие Коты

500
Мария Кокотчикова

Moscow Region

Василий Муравьев

Moscow

501 08:02 Мастера езды на шее

501
Наташа Морозова

Other Volga FD cities

Стася Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

502 08:04 ХП

502
Алексей Малов

Saint Petersburg

503 08:06 Пуркуа па

503
Людмила Злобина

Saint Petersburg

504 08:08 [BeZ]фанатизма

504
Георгий Иванов

Saint Petersburg

505 08:10 Ultra roller

505
Андрей Корзинин

Дмитрий Николаев

Наташка Сысоева

506 08:12 Отдел Нравов

506
Алексей Васильев

Saint Petersburg

530 09:00 Мчуны

530
Александр Макаров

Moscow

531 09:02 Чоткие ребята

531
Елена Зеленина

Saint Petersburg

Артём Сущев

Saint Petersburg

533 09:06 Мартовские коты

533
Александр Востряков

Leningrad Region

Александр Мариев

Saint Petersburg

534 09:08 Шла ''СУшка'' над шоссе
Любовь Образцова

Saint Petersburg

535 09:10 без названия

535
558 09:56 MaiVa

558
Максим Бинецкий

Almaty

Иоан Кудряшов

Almaty

560 10:00 United Riders Of Matroskin

560
Константин Ададуров

Moscow

Андрей Дибижев

Moscow

561 10:02 Ко_Фе

561
Фёдор Бахарев

Saint Petersburg

Константин Столбов

Saint Petersburg

562 10:04 Троллей-Райдерс

562
Константин Усевич

Saint Petersburg

563 10:06 мотылёк

563
Роман Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

565 10:10 Ещё покатаем

565
Сергей Каримов

Moscow

Наталия Маслова

566 10:12 алярм

566
Леонид Смирнов

Moscow

Ксения Тюхтяева

Moscow

Наталья Тюхтяева

Moscow

575 10:30 мчуны 2

575
Александр Макаров

Moscow

580 10:40 заблудшие роллеры

580
Алексей Догадов

Other Northwest FD cities

585 10:50 прокатимся непременно

585
Екатерина Попова

Moscow

590 11:00 Быстрее ветра!

590
Игорь Бахарев

Moscow

591 11:02 ГлАмурные БлАндинки

591
Наталья Теплова

Moscow

592 11:04 Редкая птица

592
Александра Махалина

Moscow

593 11:06 Шелдон-Стремительный

593
Николай Васильев

Saint Petersburg

5105 11:30 хз 0.5 ага

5105
Александр Салтыков

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Фролов

Saint Petersburg

5180 14:00 РолБумЛер

5180
Мария Кислякова

Moscow

Елена Чугунова

Moscow

Наталья Янькова

Moscow