Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Vitaly Larchenkov
Moscow   L347 «Flame» 10:34
vladimir Pilatsky
Saint Petersburg   L387 «pilatsky» 11:54
Marina Zinchuk
Saint Petersburg   L321 «Светлячки» 09:42
Виктория Антонова
Ramenskoe   L381 «Ready-Steady-Go!» 11:42
Константин Базаров
Ramenskoe   L381 «Ready-Steady-Go!» 11:42
Оля Ворожцова
Saint Petersburg   L349 «Это мы, опилки» 10:38
Оксана Голуб
Zheleznodorozhny   L325 «Железная Окса» 09:50
Александра Григорьева
Saint Petersburg   L335 «Морские котики» 10:10
Григорий Гуринский
Saint Petersburg   L349 «Это мы, опилки» 10:38
Эдуард Жук
Saint Petersburg   L333 «Friencycle» 10:06
Андрей Завражнов
Other Northwest FD cities   L343 «рАйДерс» 10:26
Анастасия Завражнова
Other Northwest FD cities   L339 «Туристы» 10:18
Дмитрий Колесников
Moscow   L317 «2 kolesa» 09:34
Александр Кочетов
Saint Petersburg   L337 «Майские Жуки» 10:14
Светлана Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   L341 «Пенелопа Гну» 10:22
Евгений Назаров
Moscow Region   L353 «Катаца» 10:46
Дмитрий Некрестьянов
Saint Petersburg   L349 «Это мы, опилки» 10:38
Андрей Павлов
Moscow   L377 «Гармонимы» 11:34
Олег Попов
Moscow   L323 «Слонопотам» 09:46
Владислав Северов
Saint Petersburg   L383 «Кольца кальмара» 11:46
Наталья Северова
Saint Petersburg   L383 «Кольца кальмара» 11:46
Игорь Сидоренко
Saint Petersburg   L355 «Черепаха» 10:50
Сергей Смирнов
Moscow   L359 «Сергофан» 10:58
Владимир Стальмаков
Ramenskoe   L381 «Ready-Steady-Go!» 11:42
Денис Степанов
Saint Petersburg   L343 «рАйДерс» 10:26
Мирослава Шамсиева
Saint Petersburg   L331 «Run&Jump» 10:02
Кирилл Бавков
Saint Petersburg   L375 «Пятьдесят пять» 11:30
Владимир Гаврилов
Moscow   L317 «2 kolesa» 09:34
Вячеслав Гриценок
Saint Petersburg   L319 «Слушай» 09:38
Евгений Набережный
Saint Petersburg   L357 «Дима Букин» 10:54
Андрей Риехакайнен
Saint Petersburg   L363 «НеЭкспресс» 11:06
Владимир Соколов
Saint Petersburg   L379 «Быстрее чем зайцы» 11:38
Татьяна Стоцкая
Saint Petersburg   L315 «Крошки Ру» 09:30
Галина Сучкова
Saint Petersburg   L361 «Колеса Ф» 11:02
Антон Трутнев
Saint Petersburg   L337 «Майские Жуки» 10:14
Craig Pickin
Saint Petersburg   L321 «Светлячки» 09:42
Александр Аралов
Moscow   L377 «Гармонимы» 11:34
Кирилл Бахметьев
Saint Petersburg   L335 «Морские котики» 10:10
Александр Губарев
Saint Petersburg   L351 «Коршуны» 10:42
Ольга Губарева
Saint Petersburg   L351 «Коршуны» 10:42
Артём Иванов
Saint Petersburg   L375 «Пятьдесят пять» 11:30
Анна Ишмаева
Saint Petersburg   L321 «Светлячки» 09:42
Михаил Кадинский
Saint Petersburg   L333 «Friencycle» 10:06
Ольга Кочетова
Saint Petersburg   L337 «Майские Жуки» 10:14
Анна Лукьянова
Moscow   L377 «Гармонимы» 11:34
Ксения Максакова
Saint Petersburg   L331 «Run&Jump» 10:02
Дмитрий Мезерин
Saint Petersburg   L335 «Морские котики» 10:10
Анна Михайлова
Saint Petersburg   L339 «Туристы» 10:18
Наталья Набережная
Saint Petersburg   L357 «Дима Букин» 10:54
Сергей Нечипоренко
Saint Petersburg   L341 «Пенелопа Гну» 10:22
Анастасия Никитинская
Saint Petersburg   L339 «Туристы» 10:18
Денис Палехов
Saint Petersburg   L385 «НК» 11:50
Анна Писаренко
Saint Petersburg   L319 «Слушай» 09:38
Мария Платонова
Saint Petersburg   L331 «Run&Jump» 10:02
Мария Савельева
Saint Petersburg   L319 «Слушай» 09:38
Вячеслав Соколов
Saint Petersburg   L319 «Слушай» 09:38
Николай Стенченков
Saint Petersburg   L339 «Туристы» 10:18
Юрий Стоцкий
Saint Petersburg   L315 «Крошки Ру» 09:30
Сергей Сучков
Saint Petersburg   L361 «Колеса Ф» 11:02
Ольга Трутнева
Saint Petersburg   L337 «Майские Жуки» 10:14
Антон Уланов
Saint Petersburg   L379 «Быстрее чем зайцы» 11:38
Лилия Федотова
Moscow   L377 «Гармонимы» 11:34
Анастасия Худолеева
Saint Petersburg   L331 «Run&Jump» 10:02
Павел Шелухин
Saint Petersburg   L357 «Дима Букин» 10:54
Сергей Шматок
Saint Petersburg   L341 «Пенелопа Гну» 10:22
Team number Start time Team name Team members
L315 09:30 Крошки Ру

L315

Юрий Стоцкий

Saint Petersburg

L317 09:34 2 kolesa

L317

L319 09:38 Слушай

L319

Анна Писаренко

Saint Petersburg

Мария Савельева

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав Соколов

Saint Petersburg

L321 09:42 Светлячки

L321

Marina Zinchuk

Saint Petersburg

Craig Pickin

Saint Petersburg

Анна Ишмаева

Saint Petersburg

L323 09:46 Слонопотам

L323

L325 09:50 Железная Окса

L325

Оксана Голуб

Zheleznodorozhny

L331 10:02 Run&Jump
Ксения Максакова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Платонова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Худолеева

Saint Petersburg

L333 10:06 Friencycle

L333

Эдуард Жук

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Кадинский

Saint Petersburg

L335 10:10 Морские котики

L335

Кирилл Бахметьев

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Мезерин

Saint Petersburg

L337 10:14 Майские Жуки

L337

Антон Трутнев

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Кочетова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Трутнева

Saint Petersburg

L339 10:18 Туристы

L339

Анастасия Завражнова

Other Northwest FD cities

Анна Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Никитинская

Saint Petersburg

Николай Стенченков

Saint Petersburg

L341 10:22 Пенелопа Гну

L341

Сергей Нечипоренко

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Шматок

Saint Petersburg

L343 10:26 рАйДерс

L343

Андрей Завражнов

Other Northwest FD cities

Денис Степанов

Saint Petersburg

L347 10:34 Flame
L349 10:38 Это мы, опилки

L349

L351 10:42 Коршуны
Александр Губарев

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Губарева

Saint Petersburg

L353 10:46 Катаца

L353

L355 10:50 Черепаха

L355

L357 10:54 Дима Букин
Наталья Набережная

Saint Petersburg

Павел Шелухин

Saint Petersburg

L359 10:58 Сергофан

L359

L361 11:02 Колеса Ф

L361

Галина Сучкова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Сучков

Saint Petersburg

L363 11:06 НеЭкспресс

L363

L365 11:10 No name
L375 11:30 Пятьдесят пять

L375

Кирилл Бавков

Saint Petersburg

Артём Иванов

Saint Petersburg

L377 11:34 Гармонимы

L377

Александр Аралов

Moscow

Анна Лукьянова

Moscow

Лилия Федотова

Moscow

L379 11:38 Быстрее чем зайцы

L379

Антон Уланов

Saint Petersburg

L381 11:42 Ready-Steady-Go!

L381

L383 11:46 Кольца кальмара

L383

L385 11:50 НК

L385

Денис Палехов

Saint Petersburg

L387 11:54 pilatsky

L387

vladimir Pilatsky

Saint Petersburg