Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Nikolai Minkevich
Saint Petersburg   337 «Паровоз Анархия» 10:14
Kirill Pospelov
Moscow   324 «Топор непосредственного Эльфа» 09:48
Олег Ассовский
Moscow   341 «МыНеВелоГонщики» 10:22
Паша Борисов
Orel   340 «Борода Трусова» 10:20
Юрий Васильев
Saint Petersburg   312 «Hemul & Ghnome» 09:24
Кристина Волохова
Saint Petersburg   311 «Трамонтана» 09:22
Евгений Геращенко
Saint Petersburg   300 «Гроза болот» 09:00
Александра Григорьева
Saint Petersburg   305 «Чайки» 09:10
Илья Гурьянов
Saint Petersburg   347 «Неолимпийская сборная Ямайки» 10:34
Олег Дахин
Saint Petersburg   322 «fast and light» 09:44
Иван Иваненко
Saint Petersburg   310 «Велотроллейбус» 09:20
Олег Иванов
Moscow Region   324 «Топор непосредственного Эльфа» 09:48
Наталья Иванова
Saint Petersburg   359 «Ленивые опоссумы» 10:58
Татьяна Комарова
Saint Petersburg   308 «Горячие пятки» 09:16
Дарья Котова
Saint Petersburg   301 «Снусмумрики» 09:02
Евгений Кузнецов
Moscow   341 «МыНеВелоГонщики» 10:22
Роман Кулагин
Pushkin   306 «Ленинградский ПочтальON» 09:12
Инна Курдюмова
Saint Petersburg   320 «Северное сияние» 09:40
Владимир Луговкин
Saint Petersburg   339 «Адская Маракуйя» 10:18
Владимир Малков
Saint Petersburg   353 «Дрррррр» 10:46
Антон Мальцев
Saint Petersburg   338 «Lost Peristalters» 10:16
Иван Онучин
Saint Petersburg   338 «Lost Peristalters» 10:16
Александр Платонов
Saint Petersburg   337 «Паровоз Анархия» 10:14
Денис Ракитин
Saint Petersburg   347 «Неолимпийская сборная Ямайки» 10:34
Борис Рожко
Saint Petersburg   343 «Крокодил крапчатый» 10:26
Владимир Романов
Saint Petersburg   335 «какнибудь» 10:10
Анастасия Рыко
Saint Petersburg   351 «Слоник Грипсхольм» 10:42
Евгений Сафошкин
Saint Petersburg   331 «Южное Бутово» 10:02
Сергей Семенов
Saint Petersburg   323 «OpenAir» 09:46
Лёшка Скрат
Saint Petersburg   357 «Матрасные познаватели» 10:54
Михаил Тимошенко
Saint Petersburg   349 «Мартовский Котэ» 10:38
Алексей Трофимов
Leningrad Region   340 «Борода Трусова» 10:20
Андрей Фёдоров
Saint Petersburg   322 «fast and light» 09:44
Евгений Филиппов
Saint Petersburg   330 «Самокрутка» 10:00
Игорь Ходак
Saint Petersburg   344 «Хомяки» 10:28
Ксения Цаплина
Saint Petersburg   358 «November Charlie» 10:56
Тарас Цветков
Saint Petersburg   336 «Выкрутасы» 10:12
Яна Цветкова
Saint Petersburg   336 «Выкрутасы» 10:12
Илья Юдаков
Saint Petersburg   354 «Стрельцы» 10:48
Денис Юрьевич
Saint Petersburg   340 «Борода Трусова» 10:20
Андрей Ches
Saint Petersburg   354 «Стрельцы» 10:48
Eduard Gurskiy
Saint Petersburg   338 «Lost Peristalters» 10:16
Артем Александров
Saint Petersburg   304 «Божественный ветер» 09:08
Мария Антипина
Saint Petersburg   348 «Маша и Медведь» 10:36
Андрей Дахин
Saint Petersburg   360 «АМД» 11:00
Надежда Дмитренко
Saint Petersburg   325 «НВ» 09:50
Екатерина Зинченко
Saint Petersburg   323 «OpenAir» 09:46
Михаил Иванов
Saint Petersburg   338 «Lost Peristalters» 10:16
Михаил Каменцев
Saint Petersburg   346 «Кампи-стайл» 10:32
Антон Колмыченко
Saint Petersburg   356 «Одуванчики» 10:52
Николай Косовский
Saint Petersburg   302 «Ника» 09:04
Алексей Кричун
Saint Petersburg   326 «АЁ» 09:52
Валентин Куличенко
Saint Petersburg   331 «Южное Бутово» 10:02
Николай Перевёрткин
Saint Petersburg   321 «Заводные дедушки» 09:42
Екатерина Попова
Saint Petersburg   307 «Мамонты» 09:14
Дмитрий Преловский
Saint Petersburg   389 «Черные Глаза» 10:24
Андрей Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   358 «November Charlie» 10:56
Иван Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   334 «Енот и Гугенот» 10:08
Николай Спиридонов
Saint Petersburg   310 «Велотроллейбус» 09:20
Кирилл Степанов
Saint Petersburg   330 «Самокрутка» 10:00
Петр Ф
Saint Petersburg   361 «Велопрачка и педальная пальма» 11:02
Юлия Алямкина
Saint Petersburg   335 «какнибудь» 10:10
Александра Андреева
Saint Petersburg   357 «Матрасные познаватели» 10:54
Константин Андрианов
Moscow   341 «МыНеВелоГонщики» 10:22
Сергей Антонов
Saint Petersburg   356 «Одуванчики» 10:52
Анна Волкова
Saint Petersburg   320 «Северное сияние» 09:40
Петр Вторушин
Saint Petersburg   348 «Маша и Медведь» 10:36
Никита Гаглоев
Saint Petersburg   348 «Маша и Медведь» 10:36
Анна Головинова
Saint Petersburg   326 «АЁ» 09:52
Анна Гончарова
Saint Petersburg   305 «Чайки» 09:10
Александр Гурьев
Saint Petersburg   340 «Борода Трусова» 10:20
Максим Гусев
Saint Petersburg   389 «Черные Глаза» 10:24
Елена Дацко
Saint Petersburg   303 «Дерзкие улитки» 09:06
Никита Дацко
Saint Petersburg   303 «Дерзкие улитки» 09:06
Василий Егоров
Saint Petersburg   323 «OpenAir» 09:46
Дима Ершов
Saint Petersburg   334 «Енот и Гугенот» 10:08
Ярослав Ефимов
Saint Petersburg   335 «какнибудь» 10:10
Анатолий Жилин
Saint Petersburg   337 «Паровоз Анархия» 10:14
Кати Карринмяки
Saint Petersburg   353 «Дрррррр» 10:46
Дмитрий Кимбер
Saint Petersburg   346 «Кампи-стайл» 10:32
Виталий Коваленко
Saint Petersburg   311 «Трамонтана» 09:22
Светлана Кондрашова
Saint Petersburg   320 «Северное сияние» 09:40
Юлия Королькова
Saint Petersburg   335 «какнибудь» 10:10
Анна Костина
Saint Petersburg   344 «Хомяки» 10:28
Николай Котов
Saint Petersburg   301 «Снусмумрики» 09:02
Тимофей Купцов
Saint Petersburg   323 «OpenAir» 09:46
Михаил Малков
Saint Petersburg   330 «Самокрутка» 10:00
Дмитрий Мезерин
Saint Petersburg   305 «Чайки» 09:10
Фёдор Михайлов
Saint Petersburg   339 «Адская Маракуйя» 10:18
Дмитрий Морошкин
Saint Petersburg   312 «Hemul & Ghnome» 09:24
Евгений Паршин
Saint Petersburg   307 «Мамонты» 09:14
Вячеслав Петров
Saint Petersburg   324 «Топор непосредственного Эльфа» 09:48
Андрей Пляко
Saint Petersburg   302 «Ника» 09:04
Антон Полубояринов
Saint Petersburg   362 «ALAN» 11:04
Наталья Притыковская
Saint Petersburg   300 «Гроза болот» 09:00
Валерий Расков
Pushkin   321 «Заводные дедушки» 09:42
Юрий Рогалев
Saint Petersburg   360 «АМД» 11:00
Евгения Рузова
Saint Petersburg   361 «Велопрачка и педальная пальма» 11:02
Илья Стахеев
Saint Petersburg   303 «Дерзкие улитки» 09:06
Егор Тимофеев
Saint Petersburg   339 «Адская Маракуйя» 10:18
Татьяна Тягур
Saint Petersburg   308 «Горячие пятки» 09:16
Николай Ушаков
Saint Petersburg   304 «Божественный ветер» 09:08
Ирина Форш
Saint Petersburg   351 «Слоник Грипсхольм» 10:42
Анастасия Фраш
Saint Petersburg   305 «Чайки» 09:10
Александра Хизова
Saint Petersburg   334 «Енот и Гугенот» 10:08
Александра Цуринова
Saint Petersburg   355 «Цуриновы и Ко» 10:50
Александр Югов
Saint Petersburg   334 «Енот и Гугенот» 10:08
Коля Якуба
Saint Petersburg   389 «Черные Глаза» 10:24
Николай Яхонтов
Saint Petersburg   321 «Заводные дедушки» 09:42
Team number Start time Team name Team members Tags:
300 09:00 Гроза болот

300

Наталья Притыковская

Saint Petersburg

JetBrains , Яндекс
301 09:02 Снусмумрики

301

Дарья Котова

Saint Petersburg

Николай Котов

Saint Petersburg

302 09:04 Ника

302

Андрей Пляко

Saint Petersburg

303 09:06 Дерзкие улитки

303

Елена Дацко

Saint Petersburg

Никита Дацко

Saint Petersburg

Илья Стахеев

Saint Petersburg

304 09:08 Божественный ветер

304

Николай Ушаков

Saint Petersburg

305 09:10 Чайки

305

Анна Гончарова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Мезерин

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Фраш

Saint Petersburg

306 09:12 Ленинградский ПочтальON

306

Транзас , ФМЛ 30 , СПбГПУ
307 09:14 Мамонты

307

Евгений Паршин

Saint Petersburg

308 09:16 Горячие пятки

308

Татьяна Тягур

Saint Petersburg

310 09:20 Велотроллейбус

310

311 09:22 Трамонтана

311

Виталий Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

312 09:24 Hemul & Ghnome

312

Юрий Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Морошкин

Saint Petersburg

320 09:40 Северное сияние

320

Инна Курдюмова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Волкова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Кондрашова

Saint Petersburg

321 09:42 Заводные дедушки

321

Валерий Расков

Pushkin

Николай Яхонтов

Saint Petersburg

322 09:44 fast and light

322

Олег Дахин

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Фёдоров

Saint Petersburg

БГТУ Военмех , Альпклуб ЛЭТИ , Санкт-Петербург , ФМЛ 239 , НИУ ИТМО
323 09:46 OpenAir

323

Сергей Семенов

Saint Petersburg

Василий Егоров

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Купцов

Saint Petersburg

324 09:48 Топор непосредственного Эльфа

324

Олег Иванов

Moscow Region

Вячеслав Петров

Saint Petersburg

МГУ
325 09:50 НВ

325

326 09:52 АЁ

326

Алексей Кричун

Saint Petersburg

Анна Головинова

Saint Petersburg

330 10:00 Самокрутка

330

Михаил Малков

Saint Petersburg

331 10:02 Южное Бутово

331

СПбГПУ
334 10:08 Енот и Гугенот

334

Иван Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Дима Ершов

Saint Petersburg

Александра Хизова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Югов

Saint Petersburg

МКСПО «Корчагинцы» , РГПУ им. А.И.Герцена , Велопитер , СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
335 10:10 какнибудь

335

Юлия Алямкина

Saint Petersburg

Ярослав Ефимов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Королькова

Saint Petersburg

336 10:12 Выкрутасы

336

Тарас Цветков

Saint Petersburg

Яна Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

337 10:14 Паровоз Анархия

337

Nikolai Minkevich

Saint Petersburg

Анатолий Жилин

Saint Petersburg

338 10:16 Lost Peristalters

338

Антон Мальцев

Saint Petersburg

Иван Онучин

Saint Petersburg

Eduard Gurskiy

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Иванов

Saint Petersburg

JetBrains , ФМЛ 239 , СПбГПУ
339 10:18 Адская Маракуйя

339

Фёдор Михайлов

Saint Petersburg

Егор Тимофеев

Saint Petersburg

Санкт-Петербург
340 10:20 Борода Трусова

340

Денис Юрьевич

Saint Petersburg

Александр Гурьев

Saint Petersburg

341 10:22 МыНеВелоГонщики

341

Константин Андрианов

Moscow

343 10:26 Крокодил крапчатый

343

Борис Рожко

Saint Petersburg

344 10:28 Хомяки

344

Игорь Ходак

Saint Petersburg

Анна Костина

Saint Petersburg

346 10:32 Кампи-стайл

346

Дмитрий Кимбер

Saint Petersburg

347 10:34 Неолимпийская сборная Ямайки

347

Илья Гурьянов

Saint Petersburg

Денис Ракитин

Saint Petersburg

348 10:36 Маша и Медведь

348

Мария Антипина

Saint Petersburg

Петр Вторушин

Saint Petersburg

Никита Гаглоев

Saint Petersburg

349 10:38 Мартовский Котэ

349

351 10:42 Слоник Грипсхольм

351

Анастасия Рыко

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Форш

Saint Petersburg

353 10:46 Дрррррр

353

Кати Карринмяки

Saint Petersburg

354 10:48 Стрельцы

354

Илья Юдаков

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Ches

Saint Petersburg

355 10:50 Цуриновы и Ко

355

Александра Цуринова

Saint Petersburg

356 10:52 Одуванчики

356

Сергей Антонов

Saint Petersburg

357 10:54 Матрасные познаватели

357

Лёшка Скрат

Saint Petersburg

Александра Андреева

Saint Petersburg

358 10:56 November Charlie

358

Ксения Цаплина

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

359 10:58 Ленивые опоссумы

359

360 11:00 АМД

360

Андрей Дахин

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Рогалев

Saint Petersburg

361 11:02 Велопрачка и педальная пальма

361

Петр Ф

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Рузова

Saint Petersburg

362 11:04 ALAN

362

Антон Полубояринов

Saint Petersburg

389 10:24 Черные Глаза

389

Максим Гусев

Saint Petersburg

Коля Якуба

Saint Petersburg