Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
rural dweller
Other cities   P117 «Неторопливый» 11:04
Alexander Kiselev
Saint Petersburg   P106 «Бревно» 10:42
Alexander Krotov
Helsinki   P157 «Вышли к Херсону» 12:24
Риваль Абдрахманов
Saint Petersburg   P129 «Школа Кота» 11:28
Алексей Аксёнов
Saint Petersburg   P111 «Аракфакра!» 10:52
Люба Александрова
Moscow Region   P182 «Сам-Сам» 10:30
Сергей Анкудинов
Saint Petersburg   P166 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:30
Люба Астахова
Saint Petersburg   P185 «Весельчаки и Dr.Toll» 10:30
Ирина Балыбердина
Saint Petersburg   P146 «Фифа, Цаца и Фря» 12:02
Александр Баранов
Saint Petersburg   P183 «Йошта» 10:30
Юлия Басова
Saint Petersburg   P185 «Весельчаки и Dr.Toll» 10:30
Анна Бехтева
Saint Petersburg   P146 «Фифа, Цаца и Фря» 12:02
Андрей Бринько
Moscow   P153 «ДШ!-ДШ!» 12:18
Елизавета Брук
Saint Petersburg   P126 «Мыкола» 11:22
Елена Бычкова
Moscow   P168 «Большой рыжий кот» 10:30
Анатолий Вершинин
Saint Petersburg   P185 «Весельчаки и Dr.Toll» 10:30
Елена Виноградова
Saint Petersburg   P174 «keepsake» 10:30
Дмитрий Вихорев
Saint Petersburg   P179 «Топонимический комиссар» 10:30
Лариса Водопьянова
Saint Petersburg   P135 «Боевая черепаха» 11:40
Андрей Гарбарук
Saint Petersburg   P127 «Клан Сусаниных» 11:24
Александр Герасёв
Moscow Region   P184 «Замзунзуберлижфиналиш» 10:30
Антон Гогин
Moscow   P168 «Большой рыжий кот» 10:30
Татьяна Голубева
Saint Petersburg   P103 «Leone di San Marco» 10:36
Денис Гришин
Saint Petersburg   P176 «Grinland Greenpieces» 10:30
Мария Давыдова
Saint Petersburg   P183 «Йошта» 10:30
Михаил Дворкин
Saint Petersburg   P150 «dvorkins» 12:10
Лев Евдокимов
Saint Petersburg   P102 «Взаимно хвостатые» 10:34
Ирина Егорова
Saint Petersburg   P111 «Аракфакра!» 10:52
Наталья Жангурова
Saint Petersburg   P166 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:30
Андрей Жердер
Saint Petersburg   P185 «Весельчаки и Dr.Toll» 10:30
Екатерина Зайцева
Saint Petersburg   P163 «Gas Powered Stick!!!» 10:30
Александра Зотова
Saint Petersburg   P116 «Corso & Co» 11:02
Вера Иванова
Saint Petersburg   P121 «COI» 11:12
Татьяна Карманова
Saint Petersburg   P143 «Железные Пони» 11:56
Лида Кастильо Чагина
Saint Petersburg   P139 «Lämpimämpi» 11:48
Иван Кирсанов
Saint Petersburg   P113 «Findus» 10:56
Ольга Киселёва
Saint Petersburg   P106 «Бревно» 10:42
Елена Козлова
Saint Petersburg   P102 «Взаимно хвостатые» 10:34
Татьяна Комарова
Saint Petersburg   P101 «Горячие пятки» 10:32
Пётр Корешонков
Saint Petersburg   P188 «Солнышко» 10:30
Лера Корнеева
Moscow   P171 «Улитки-Про» 10:30
ирина коробкина
Saint Petersburg   P119 «Черепахи» 11:08
Светлана Королева
Saint Petersburg   P170 «Селедка на свободе» 10:30
Елена Коршунова
Saint Petersburg   P143 «Железные Пони» 11:56
Александра Кретинина
Saint Petersburg   P174 «keepsake» 10:30
Валентина Лебедева
Peterhof   P107 «Альма-матер» 10:44
Екатерина Лещинер
Moscow   P177 «Семейство кошачьих» 10:30
Лев Лещинер
Moscow   P177 «Семейство кошачьих» 10:30
Екатерина Лысенко
Moscow   P175 «Сусанинские навигаторы» 10:30
Роман Мадеев
Saint Petersburg   P121 «COI» 11:12
Марк Мандельбаум
Saint Petersburg   P164 «UnEksija» 10:30
Павел Маслов
Saint Petersburg   P151 «Оливье» 12:14
Андрей Минкин
Saint Petersburg   P116 «Corso & Co» 11:02
Володя Моргулис
Moscow   P166 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:30
Александра Навоева
Moscow Region   P167 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:30
Дарья Низкая
Leningrad Region   P189 «Кошкин дом» 10:30
Роман Низкий
Leningrad Region   P189 «Кошкин дом» 10:30
Кирилл Петренко
Saint Petersburg   P126 «Мыкола» 11:22
Елена Пименова
Saint Petersburg   P122 «Пупсики» 11:14
Инна Погорелова
Saint Petersburg   P129 «Школа Кота» 11:28
Ольга Попова
Moscow Region   P167 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:30
Алёна Потыкалова
Moscow   P168 «Большой рыжий кот» 10:30
Елена Правенькая
Saint Petersburg   P140 «AR-info.ru» 11:50
Евгения Прилуцкая
Saint Petersburg   P146 «Фифа, Цаца и Фря» 12:02
Андрей Пучков
Saint Petersburg   P147 «Все успеть!» 12:04
Екатерина Пучкова
Saint Petersburg   P147 «Все успеть!» 12:04
Сергей Реука
Saint Petersburg   P180 «Огни Самайна» 10:30
Ксения Романова
Moscow   P168 «Большой рыжий кот» 10:30
Александра Рябикова
Moscow   P166 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:30
Мария Савина
Saint Petersburg   P180 «Огни Самайна» 10:30
Сергей Смирнов
Moscow   P187 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:30
Сергей Смолин
Moscow   P181 «Другой город» 10:30
Евгений Соколов
Saint Petersburg   P163 «Gas Powered Stick!!!» 10:30
Юрий Солодкин
Saint Petersburg   P121 «COI» 11:12
Алла Стоцкая
Saint Petersburg   P155 «Фортуна» 12:22
Юрий Суркис
Saint Petersburg   P146 «Фифа, Цаца и Фря» 12:02
Виктория Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   P105 «Божьи одуванчики» 10:40
Наталья Токарь
Moscow Region   P167 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:30
Катерина Фрей
Saint Petersburg   P170 «Селедка на свободе» 10:30
Анастасия Цыкина
Saint Petersburg   P151 «Оливье» 12:14
Елена Чухнюк
Saint Petersburg   P172 «Валенки» 10:30
Ирина Шпагина
Saint Petersburg   P122 «Пупсики» 11:14
Alexey Kovaliov
Moscow   P128 «БелаМява» 11:26
Екатерина Акчурина
Saint Petersburg   P144 «Гавакчур» 11:58
Марина Боровкова
Moscow   P165 «Ко & Co» 10:30
Татьяна Брынцева
Saint Petersburg   P129 «Школа Кота» 11:28
Лидия Гвоздарева
Moscow   P112 «Excellent» 10:54
Дарья Герш
Saint Petersburg   P142 «Не тряпки» 11:54
Ксения Гонченко
Saint Petersburg   P100 «Москиты» 10:30
Михаил Горбунцов
Moscow   P173 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 10:30
Денис Дмитриев
Saint Petersburg   P120 «Семейный завтрак» 11:10
Ольга Ефремова
Leningrad Region   P189 «Кошкин дом» 10:30
Алексей Зарембо
Saint Petersburg   P150 «dvorkins» 12:10
Ксения Иванова
Saint Petersburg   P144 «Гавакчур» 11:58
наташа ким
Saint Petersburg   P145 «Ручьи» 12:00
Дмитрий Корженевский
Moscow   P164 «UnEksija» 10:30
Анна Кузина
Saint Petersburg   P178 «Коза Пуховая» 10:30
Алексей Кучумов
Moscow   P109 «Ротонда-70» 10:48
Ирина Лысенко
Moscow   P175 «Сусанинские навигаторы» 10:30
Валентина Маметьева
Moscow Region   P167 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:30
Ольга Махненко
Moscow   P165 «Ко & Co» 10:30
Константин Михин
Saint Petersburg   P136 «Странники» 11:42
Михаил Нокель
Moscow   P173 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 10:30
Анна Олейник
Saint Petersburg   P108 «Лена7» 10:46
Елена Петрова
Saint Petersburg   P170 «Селедка на свободе» 10:30
Елизавета Пономарева
Saint Petersburg   P156 «Царица полей» 12:12
Александр Рыбаков
Helsinki   P149 «Laitakaupungin valot» 12:08
Анастасия С
Saint Petersburg   P133 «Стрела» 11:36
Александр Сидоров
Saint Petersburg   P141 «Забегосы» 11:52
Владимир Соколов
Saint Petersburg   P186 «Клетчатее чем зайцы» 10:30
Александр Спирин
Saint Petersburg   P102 «Взаимно хвостатые» 10:34
Мария Спирина
Saint Petersburg   P102 «Взаимно хвостатые» 10:34
Евгений Стоцкий
Saint Petersburg   P104 «Крошки Ру» 10:38
Рустам Тюкмаев
Moscow Region   P154 «Ёжики в тумане» 12:20
Алиса Тютина
Saint Petersburg   P114 «Мозг и мускул» 10:58
Александр Усольцев
Saint Petersburg   P169 «Сашина команда» 10:30
Татьяна Федорова
Saint Petersburg   P155 «Фортуна» 12:22
Алена Щекина
Saint Petersburg   P152 «Команда А» 12:16
Ольга .
Saint Petersburg   P148 «Снусмумрики» 12:06
David Hopkins
Other cities   P154 «Ёжики в тумане» 12:20
Anna Krotova
Helsinki   P157 «Вышли к Херсону» 12:24
Yulia Viitanen
Other cities   P100 «Москиты» 10:30
Эльдар Акчурин
Saint Petersburg   P144 «Гавакчур» 11:58
Изабелла Амитина
Saint Petersburg   P105 «Божьи одуванчики» 10:40
Виктория Арсентьева
Saint Petersburg   P122 «Пупсики» 11:14
Ирина Баскова
Saint Petersburg   P113 «Findus» 10:56
Сергей Бондарев
Moscow   P128 «БелаМява» 11:26
Яна Бондарева
Moscow   P128 «БелаМява» 11:26
Александр Брук
Saint Petersburg   P126 «Мыкола» 11:22
Елена Будаговская
Saint Petersburg   P151 «Оливье» 12:14
Александр Быков
Saint Petersburg   P120 «Семейный завтрак» 11:10
Ольга Быкова
Saint Petersburg   P120 «Семейный завтрак» 11:10
Лёша Варавва
Saint Petersburg   P139 «Lämpimämpi» 11:48
Анастасия Васильева
Saint Petersburg   P143 «Железные Пони» 11:56
Анатолий Волков
Saint Petersburg   P101 «Горячие пятки» 10:32
Дмитрий Воробьев
Saint Petersburg   P142 «Не тряпки» 11:54
Денис Гаваза
Saint Petersburg   P144 «Гавакчур» 11:58
Ася Гагарина
Saint Petersburg   P139 «Lämpimämpi» 11:48
Аня Гарбарук
Saint Petersburg   P127 «Клан Сусаниных» 11:24
Катя Гарбарук
Saint Petersburg   P127 «Клан Сусаниных» 11:24
Максим Герасёв
Moscow Region   P184 «Замзунзуберлижфиналиш» 10:30
Иван Геращенко
Saint Petersburg   P142 «Не тряпки» 11:54
Олег Голубев
Saint Petersburg   P119 «Черепахи» 11:08
Валерия Горбачева
Saint Petersburg   P120 «Семейный завтрак» 11:10
Любовь Губина
Moscow   P154 «Ёжики в тумане» 12:20
Валя Данилова
Saint Petersburg   P139 «Lämpimämpi» 11:48
Таня Дворкина
Saint Petersburg   P150 «dvorkins» 12:10
Петр Джаншиев
Saint Petersburg   P141 «Забегосы» 11:52
Владимир Дзыгивский
Saint Petersburg   P156 «Царица полей» 12:12
Егор Дзыгивский
Saint Petersburg   P156 «Царица полей» 12:12
Дарья Дмитриева
Saint Petersburg   P115 «Си-Проджект» 11:00
Ксения Дроздова
Saint Petersburg   P142 «Не тряпки» 11:54
Наталья Егорова
Saint Petersburg   P100 «Москиты» 10:30
Александра Зарембо
Saint Petersburg   P150 «dvorkins» 12:10
Нина Иванова
Saint Petersburg   P172 «Валенки» 10:30
Елена Игнатова
Saint Petersburg   P103 «Leone di San Marco» 10:36
Дмитрий Кирсанов
Saint Petersburg   P113 «Findus» 10:56
Арина Климова
Helsinki   P149 «Laitakaupungin valot» 12:08
Инга Кноп
Saint Petersburg   P155 «Фортуна» 12:22
Майя Ковалева
Moscow   P128 «БелаМява» 11:26
Ирина Козлова
Saint Petersburg   P147 «Все успеть!» 12:04
Александр Козловский
Saint Petersburg   P111 «Аракфакра!» 10:52
Марина Корешонкова
Saint Petersburg   P188 «Солнышко» 10:30
Лена Кузина
Saint Petersburg   P178 «Коза Пуховая» 10:30
Даниил Кульмаметьев
Saint Petersburg   P151 «Оливье» 12:14
Татьяна Лагуткина
Saint Petersburg   P188 «Солнышко» 10:30
Ирина Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   P186 «Клетчатее чем зайцы» 10:30
Женя Левдик
Saint Petersburg   P127 «Клан Сусаниных» 11:24
Святослав Липей
Moscow   P171 «Улитки-Про» 10:30
Лариса Лубневская
Saint Petersburg   P101 «Горячие пятки» 10:32
Александра Лысенко
Moscow   P175 «Сусанинские навигаторы» 10:30
Валерий Лысенко
Moscow   P175 «Сусанинские навигаторы» 10:30
Ирина Миллер
Saint Petersburg   P107 «Альма-матер» 10:44
Лидия Михина
Saint Petersburg   P136 «Странники» 11:42
Павел Михновец
Saint Petersburg   P174 «keepsake» 10:30
Алексей Морозов
Saint Petersburg   P115 «Си-Проджект» 11:00
Евгения Мотовилова
Saint Petersburg   P143 «Железные Пони» 11:56
Елена Нечаева
Saint Petersburg   P107 «Альма-матер» 10:44
Игорь Николаев
Moscow   P112 «Excellent» 10:54
Елена Олейник
Saint Petersburg   P108 «Лена7» 10:46
Владимир Павлюк
Saint Petersburg   P140 «AR-info.ru» 11:50
Светлана Потапова
Saint Petersburg   P125 «Cappuccino» 11:20
Сергей Пузырев
Saint Petersburg   P152 «Команда А» 12:16
Елена Пыжова
Saint Petersburg   P148 «Снусмумрики» 12:06
Алексей С
Saint Petersburg   P133 «Стрела» 11:36
Анна С
Saint Petersburg   P133 «Стрела» 11:36
Павел С
Saint Petersburg   P133 «Стрела» 11:36
Александра Савина
Saint Petersburg   P180 «Огни Самайна» 10:30
Лев Селиванов
Saint Petersburg   P148 «Снусмумрики» 12:06
Николай Сергеев
Saint Petersburg   P135 «Боевая черепаха» 11:40
Екатерина Серова
Saint Petersburg   P125 «Cappuccino» 11:20
Андрей Скворцов
Saint Petersburg   P156 «Царица полей» 12:12
Сергей Скобликов
Saint Petersburg   P136 «Странники» 11:42
Сергей Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   P152 «Команда А» 12:16
Татьяна Смолина
Moscow   P181 «Другой город» 10:30
Татьяна Стоцкая
Saint Petersburg   P104 «Крошки Ру» 10:38
Ирина Сухорукова
Sosnovy Bor   P107 «Альма-матер» 10:44
Анна Тавровская
Saint Petersburg   P108 «Лена7» 10:46
Дина Татаркина
Moscow   P109 «Ротонда-70» 10:48
Анна Тихонова
Moscow   P109 «Ротонда-70» 10:48
Венера Тюкмаева
Moscow Region   P154 «Ёжики в тумане» 12:20
Константин Тютин
Saint Petersburg   P114 «Мозг и мускул» 10:58
Татьяна Тягур
Saint Petersburg   P101 «Горячие пятки» 10:32
Екатерина Чернова
Moscow   P112 «Excellent» 10:54
Екатерина Чех
Saint Petersburg   P100 «Москиты» 10:30
Татьяна Чурбакова
Saint Petersburg   P105 «Божьи одуванчики» 10:40
Никита Ядренников
Saint Petersburg   P152 «Команда А» 12:16
Олеся Яржемковская
Moscow Region   P182 «Сам-Сам» 10:30
Team number Start time Team name Team members
P100 10:30 Москиты

P100

Yulia Viitanen

Other cities

Наталья Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Чех

Saint Petersburg

P101 10:32 Горячие пятки

P101

Анатолий Волков

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Лубневская

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Тягур

Saint Petersburg

P102 10:34 Взаимно хвостатые

P102

Лев Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Спирина

Saint Petersburg

P103 10:36 Leone di San Marco

P103

Елена Игнатова

Saint Petersburg

P104 10:38 Крошки Ру

P104

Татьяна Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

P105 10:40 Божьи одуванчики

P105

Изабелла Амитина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Чурбакова

Saint Petersburg

P106 10:42 Бревно

P106

Alexander Kiselev

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Киселёва

Saint Petersburg

P107 10:44 Альма-матер

P107

Ирина Миллер

Saint Petersburg

Елена Нечаева

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Сухорукова

Sosnovy Bor

P108 10:46 Лена7

P108

Анна Олейник

Saint Petersburg

Елена Олейник

Saint Petersburg

Анна Тавровская

Saint Petersburg

P109 10:48 Ротонда-70

P109

Дина Татаркина

Moscow

Анна Тихонова

Moscow

P111 10:52 Аракфакра!

P111

Ирина Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Козловский

Saint Petersburg

P112 10:54 Excellent

P112

Игорь Николаев

Moscow

Екатерина Чернова

Moscow

P113 10:56 Findus

P113

Иван Кирсанов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Баскова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Кирсанов

Saint Petersburg

P114 10:58 Мозг и мускул

P114

Алиса Тютина

Saint Petersburg

Константин Тютин

Saint Petersburg

P115 11:00 Си-Проджект

P115

Дарья Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Морозов

Saint Petersburg

P116 11:02 Corso & Co

P116

P117 11:04 Неторопливый

P117

rural dweller

Other cities

P119 11:08 Черепахи

P119

Олег Голубев

Saint Petersburg

P120 11:10 Семейный завтрак

P120

Денис Дмитриев

Saint Petersburg

Александр Быков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Быкова

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Горбачева

Saint Petersburg

P121 11:12 COI

P121

Вера Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Роман Мадеев

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Солодкин

Saint Petersburg

P122 11:14 Пупсики

P122

Елена Пименова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Шпагина

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Арсентьева

Saint Petersburg

P125 11:20 Cappuccino

P125

Светлана Потапова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Серова

Saint Petersburg

P126 11:22 Мыкола

P126

Елизавета Брук

Saint Petersburg

Александр Брук

Saint Petersburg

P127 11:24 Клан Сусаниных

P127

Аня Гарбарук

Saint Petersburg

Катя Гарбарук

Saint Petersburg

Женя Левдик

Saint Petersburg

P128 11:26 БелаМява

P128

Сергей Бондарев

Moscow

Яна Бондарева

Moscow

Майя Ковалева

Moscow

P129 11:28 Школа Кота

P129

P133 11:36 Стрела

P133

Анастасия С

Saint Petersburg

Алексей С

Saint Petersburg

Анна С

Saint Petersburg

Павел С

Saint Petersburg

P135 11:40 Боевая черепаха

P135

Николай Сергеев

Saint Petersburg

P136 11:42 Странники

P136

Лидия Михина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Скобликов

Saint Petersburg

P139 11:48 Lämpimämpi

P139

Лёша Варавва

Saint Petersburg

Ася Гагарина

Saint Petersburg

Валя Данилова

Saint Petersburg

P140 11:50 AR-info.ru

P140

Владимир Павлюк

Saint Petersburg

P141 11:52 Забегосы

P141

Петр Джаншиев

Saint Petersburg

P142 11:54 Не тряпки

P142

Дарья Герш

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Воробьев

Saint Petersburg

Иван Геращенко

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Дроздова

Saint Petersburg

P143 11:56 Железные Пони

P143

Анастасия Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Мотовилова

Saint Petersburg

P144 11:58 Гавакчур

P144

Ксения Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Эльдар Акчурин

Saint Petersburg

Денис Гаваза

Saint Petersburg

P145 12:00 Ручьи

P145

наташа ким

Saint Petersburg

P146 12:02 Фифа, Цаца и Фря

P146

P147 12:04 Все успеть!

P147

Андрей Пучков

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Козлова

Saint Petersburg

P148 12:06 Снусмумрики

P148

Ольга .

Saint Petersburg

Елена Пыжова

Saint Petersburg

Лев Селиванов

Saint Petersburg

P149 12:08 Laitakaupungin valot

P149

Арина Климова

Helsinki

P150 12:10 dvorkins

P150

Михаил Дворкин

Saint Petersburg

Таня Дворкина

Saint Petersburg

Александра Зарембо

Saint Petersburg

P151 12:14 Оливье

P151

Павел Маслов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Будаговская

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Кульмаметьев

Saint Petersburg

P152 12:16 Команда А

P152

Алена Щекина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Пузырев

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Никита Ядренников

Saint Petersburg

P153 12:18 ДШ!-ДШ!

P153

P154 12:20 Ёжики в тумане

P154

David Hopkins

Other cities

Любовь Губина

Moscow

Венера Тюкмаева

Moscow Region

P155 12:22 Фортуна

P155

Алла Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

Инга Кноп

Saint Petersburg

P156 12:12 Царица полей

P156

Владимир Дзыгивский

Saint Petersburg

Егор Дзыгивский

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Скворцов

Saint Petersburg

P157 12:24 Вышли к Херсону

P157

Alexander Krotov

Helsinki

Anna Krotova

Helsinki

P163 10:30 Gas Powered Stick!!!

P163

P164 10:30 UnEksija

P164

P165 10:30 Ко & Co

P165

P166 10:30 Большой Львиный прайд

P166

P167 10:30 Большой Львиный прайд

P167

P168 10:30 Большой рыжий кот

P168

P169 10:30 Сашина команда

P169

P170 10:30 Селедка на свободе

P170

P171 10:30 Улитки-Про

P171

Святослав Липей

Moscow

P172 10:30 Валенки

P172

Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Нина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

P173 10:30 Добр бодр бобр Додр

P173

P174 10:30 keepsake

P174

Павел Михновец

Saint Petersburg

P175 10:30 Сусанинские навигаторы

P175

Александра Лысенко

Moscow

Валерий Лысенко

Moscow

P176 10:30 Grinland Greenpieces

P176

Денис Гришин

Saint Petersburg

P177 10:30 Семейство кошачьих

P177

P178 10:30 Коза Пуховая

P178

Анна Кузина

Saint Petersburg

Лена Кузина

Saint Petersburg

P179 10:30 Топонимический комиссар

P179

P180 10:30 Огни Самайна

P180

Сергей Реука

Saint Petersburg

Мария Савина

Saint Petersburg

Александра Савина

Saint Petersburg

P181 10:30 Другой город

P181

Татьяна Смолина

Moscow

P182 10:30 Сам-Сам

P182

Олеся Яржемковская

Moscow Region

P183 10:30 Йошта

P183

P184 10:30 Замзунзуберлижфиналиш

P184

Максим Герасёв

Moscow Region

P185 10:30 Весельчаки и Dr.Toll

P185

Люба Астахова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Басова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Жердер

Saint Petersburg

P186 10:30 Клетчатее чем зайцы

P186

Ирина Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

P187 10:30 Большой Львиный прайд

P187

P188 10:30 Солнышко

P188

Марина Корешонкова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Лагуткина

Saint Petersburg

P189 10:30 Кошкин дом

P189

Дарья Низкая

Leningrad Region

Роман Низкий

Leningrad Region

Ольга Ефремова

Leningrad Region