Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Алексей Ануфриев
Saint Petersburg   L434 «Двое из ларца» 10:08
Евгения Бендерская
Saint Petersburg   L404 «Две капитанки» 09:08
Анастасия Бердникова
Saint Petersburg   L434 «Двое из ларца» 10:08
Татьяна Бурлакова
Saint Petersburg   L421 «Суслички» 09:42
Анна Второва
Moscow   L401 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 09:02
Антон Гогин
Moscow   L442 «RuMoHoR» 10:24
Наталья Карташова
Saint Petersburg   L400 «Нелепо Улетающие» 09:00
Мария Киселёва
Moscow   L444 «АльДенте» 10:28
Елена Коршунова
Saint Petersburg   L412 «Железные пони» 09:24
Валентина Кочеткова
Saint Petersburg   L439 «Диванно-батарейное путешествие» 10:18
Марк Мандельбаум
Saint Petersburg   L402 «Sapņotājs» 09:04
Ирина Миронова
Saint Petersburg   L420 «Лисы-оборотни» 09:40
Александр Панкратов
Saint Petersburg   L441 «Сашина команда» 10:22
Валентина Певишева
Saint Petersburg   L413 «Белая полоса» 09:26
ЮлиЧ Продченко
Moscow   L422 «Далече» 09:44
Алексей Рейгельман
Saint Petersburg   L400 «Нелепо Улетающие» 09:00
Сергей Реука
Saint Petersburg   L414 «Огни Самайна» 09:28
Мария Савина
Saint Petersburg   L414 «Огни Самайна» 09:28
Ирина Севастьянова
Saint Petersburg   L401 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 09:02
Лев Селиванов
Saint Petersburg   L432 «Снусмумрики» 10:04
Мария Сидорова
Saint Petersburg   L408 «Двое из Дворца» 09:16
Сергей Смирнов
Moscow   L422 «Далече» 09:44
Светлана Терновская
Moscow   L405 «пушистый бегемот» 09:10
Виктория Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   L415 «ТИХО-ходы» 09:30
Екатерина Трегубова
Saint Petersburg   L404 «Две капитанки» 09:08
Танюшка Филатенкова
Saint Petersburg   L430 «TNT-Sisters» 10:00
Тарас Цветков
Saint Petersburg   L423 «Выкрутасы» 09:46
Яна Цветкова
Saint Petersburg   L423 «Выкрутасы» 09:46
Елена Чухнюк
Saint Petersburg   L411 «Активные ленивцы» 09:22
Виталий Шляпников
Saint Petersburg   L410 «Bebri!» 09:20
Наталья Шляпникова
Saint Petersburg   L410 «Bebri!» 09:20
Anatoly S
Moscow   L418 «S» 09:36
Николай Большаков
Moscow   L424 «Мохлики» 09:48
Леонид Дмитриев
Moscow   L401 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 09:02
Наталья Куканова
Moscow   L429 «Белолапики» 09:58
Татьяна Минеева
Saint Petersburg   L435 «МиЦи(БезРо)» 10:10
Анастасия Николаева
Saint Petersburg   L428 «ватрушка» 09:56
Дмитрий Павёлкин
Moscow   L419 «кря кря кря» 09:38
Ольга Попова
Moscow Region   L424 «Мохлики» 09:48
Людмила Рафаэль
Moscow   L403 «GRANNIES» 09:06
Александра Савина
Saint Petersburg   L414 «Огни Самайна» 09:28
елена сальникова
Moscow   L407 «двое из Сарова» 09:14
Евгений Стоцкий
Saint Petersburg   L409 «Джеймс Бонд» 09:18
Александр Усольцев
Saint Petersburg   L441 «Сашина команда» 10:22
Елена Федорова
Saint Petersburg   L438 «Мечтатели» 10:16
Mariona Baltkalne
Riga   L410 «Bebri!» 09:20
Elena KIRYUSHKINA
Moscow Region   L440 «Balda Crew 2» 10:20
Tatyana Kiryushkina
Moscow   L440 «Balda Crew 2» 10:20
Любовь Астахова
Saint Petersburg   L426 «no dawn līdz lūmenu» 09:52
Александр Быков
Moscow   L405 «пушистый бегемот» 09:10
Карапетян Варт
Moscow   L433 «Транзит» 10:06
Анастасия Выборнова
Saint Petersburg   L428 «ватрушка» 09:56
Наталья Гдалевич
Saint Petersburg   L432 «Снусмумрики» 10:04
Елизавета Горбачёва
Moscow   L443 «А Гулять?» 10:26
Дмитрий Готадзе
Moscow   L405 «пушистый бегемот» 09:10
Ольга Готадзе
Moscow   L405 «пушистый бегемот» 09:10
Наталия Изотова
Saint Petersburg   L411 «Активные ленивцы» 09:22
Сергей Ильинский
Saint Petersburg   L421 «Суслички» 09:42
Наталья Июдина
Saint Petersburg   L426 «no dawn līdz lūmenu» 09:52
Степан Казаков
Moscow   L419 «кря кря кря» 09:38
Яна Козлова
Saint Petersburg   L426 «no dawn līdz lūmenu» 09:52
Мария Колпакова
Moscow   L437 «Катманду» 10:14
Элина Лукьянович
Saint Petersburg   L416 «Неместные» 09:32
Сергей Миронов
Saint Petersburg   L420 «Лисы-оборотни» 09:40
Екатерина Миронова
Saint Petersburg   L420 «Лисы-оборотни» 09:40
Анна Носова
Saint Petersburg   L400 «Нелепо Улетающие» 09:00
Светлана Озерова
Saint Petersburg   L408 «Двое из Дворца» 09:16
Антон Петров
Moscow   L444 «АльДенте» 10:28
Татьяна Пыч
Saint Petersburg   L417 «La Famiglia» 09:34
Маришка Румянцева
Saint Petersburg   L430 «TNT-Sisters» 10:00
Даниил Рязановский
Moscow   L437 «Катманду» 10:14
Татьяна Стоцкая
Saint Petersburg   L409 «Джеймс Бонд» 09:18
Дмитрий Тихонов
Saint Petersburg   L416 «Неместные» 09:32
Марина Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   L415 «ТИХО-ходы» 09:30
Анастасия Толстопятова
Saint Petersburg   L430 «TNT-Sisters» 10:00
Варвара Туголукова
Moscow   L443 «А Гулять?» 10:26
Ирина Туголукова
Moscow   L443 «А Гулять?» 10:26
Аркадий Уколов
Moscow   L436 «OpenWeatherMap» 10:12
Ольга Уколова
Moscow   L436 «OpenWeatherMap» 10:12
Николай Федоров
Saint Petersburg   L438 «Мечтатели» 10:16
Александр Фрейдкин
Saint Petersburg   L417 «La Famiglia» 09:34
Ян Фрейдкин
Saint Petersburg   L417 «La Famiglia» 09:34
Ирина Цибикова
Saint Petersburg   L435 «МиЦи(БезРо)» 10:10
Игорь Чурбаков
Saint Petersburg   L416 «Неместные» 09:32
Татьяна Чурбакова (Тихонова)
Saint Petersburg   L415 «ТИХО-ходы» 09:30
Татьяна Шейнина
Moscow   L403 «GRANNIES» 09:06
Евгения Шумахер
Moscow   L429 «Белолапики» 09:58
Team number Start time Team name Team members Tags:
L400 09:00 Нелепо Улетающие

L400

Анна Носова

Saint Petersburg

L401 09:02 Большой Львиный Прайд

L401

Большой Львиный Прайд
L402 09:04 Sapņotājs

L402

БЛП , НИУ ИТМО
L403 09:06 GRANNIES

L403

Татьяна Шейнина

Moscow

L404 09:08 Две капитанки

L404

L405 09:10 пушистый бегемот

L405

Александр Быков

Moscow

Дмитрий Готадзе

Moscow

Ольга Готадзе

Moscow

Москва
L407 09:14 двое из Сарова

L407

L408 09:16 Двое из Дворца

L408

Мария Сидорова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Озерова

Saint Petersburg

МГУ , Аничков лицей , Санкт-Петербург , СПбГУ
L409 09:18 Джеймс Бонд

L409

Татьяна Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

L410 09:20 Bebri!

L410

Mariona Baltkalne

Riga

L411 09:22 Активные ленивцы

L411

Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Изотова

Saint Petersburg

L412 09:24 Железные пони

L412

L413 09:26 Белая полоса

L413

L414 09:28 Огни Самайна

L414

Сергей Реука

Saint Petersburg

Мария Савина

Saint Petersburg

L415 09:30 ТИХО-ходы

L415

Марина Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Чурбакова (Тихонова)

Saint Petersburg

L416 09:32 Неместные

L416

Элина Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Тихонов

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Чурбаков

Saint Petersburg

L417 09:34 La Famiglia

L417

Татьяна Пыч

Saint Petersburg

Александр Фрейдкин

Saint Petersburg

Ян Фрейдкин

Saint Petersburg

L418 09:36 S

L418

Anatoly S

Moscow

L419 09:38 кря кря кря

L419

Степан Казаков

Moscow

L420 09:40 Лисы-оборотни

L420

Ирина Миронова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Миронов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Миронова

Saint Petersburg

L421 09:42 Суслички

L421

Сергей Ильинский

Saint Petersburg

L422 09:44 Далече

L422

Формула ОТ , Москва , МГУПИ , Большой Львиный Прайд
L423 09:46 Выкрутасы

L423

Тарас Цветков

Saint Petersburg

Яна Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

L424 09:48 Мохлики

L424

L426 09:52 no dawn līdz lūmenu

L426

Любовь Астахова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Июдина

Saint Petersburg

Яна Козлова

Saint Petersburg

L428 09:56 ватрушка
Анастасия Выборнова

Saint Petersburg

L429 09:58 Белолапики

L429

Евгения Шумахер

Moscow

L430 10:00 TNT-Sisters

L430

Маришка Румянцева

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Толстопятова

Saint Petersburg

L432 10:04 Снусмумрики

L432

Лев Селиванов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Гдалевич

Saint Petersburg

L433 10:06 Транзит
Карапетян Варт

Moscow

L434 10:08 Двое из ларца

L434

L435 10:10 МиЦи(БезРо)

L435

Ирина Цибикова

Saint Petersburg

L436 10:12 OpenWeatherMap

L436

Аркадий Уколов

Moscow

Ольга Уколова

Moscow

L437 10:14 Катманду

L437

Мария Колпакова

Moscow

Даниил Рязановский

Moscow

L438 10:16 Мечтатели

L438

Елена Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Николай Федоров

Saint Petersburg

L439 10:18 Диванно-батарейное путешествие

L439

L440 10:20 Balda Crew 2

L440

Elena KIRYUSHKINA

Moscow Region

Tatyana Kiryushkina

Moscow

L441 10:22 Сашина команда

L441

L442 10:24 RuMoHoR

L442

L443 10:26 А Гулять?
Елизавета Горбачёва

Moscow

Варвара Туголукова

Moscow

Ирина Туголукова

Moscow

L444 10:28 АльДенте

L444

Антон Петров

Moscow

Москва , Яндекс