Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Evgeny Arbuzov
Saint Petersburg   770 «Тупиксы» 09:10
Vika Bokareva
Moscow   794 «Сорок два» 09:34
Olga Venediktova
Saint Petersburg   7136 «Кубинский щелезуб и гаитянский щелезуб» 10:16
Дмитрий Беззубцев
Moscow   7130 «RuntimeError» 10:10
Александр Воронов
Moscow   768 «Затратный трататаэдр» 09:08
Варвара Гагарина
Saint Petersburg   786 «Богини...просто Богини» 09:26
Ната Гелетий
Moscow   7120 «Рыжее Быдло» 10:00
Андрей Гребенкин
Saint Petersburg   7150 «Киндергартен» 10:30
Александра Гудан
Saint Petersburg   774 «Проект озеленения Марса» 09:14
Лев Евдокимов
Saint Petersburg   7124 «Случайный сарос» 10:04
Владимир Егоров
Saint Petersburg   778 «nekas nav ta ka izskatas!» 09:18
Наталья Елизарова
Saint Petersburg   7128 «Фордевинд» 10:08
Алена Кислицина
Moscow   796 «АК МЭИ» 09:36
Дарья Коновалова
Saint Petersburg   786 «Богини...просто Богини» 09:26
Валентина Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   760 «Альма-матер» 09:00
Игорь Манжай
Moscow   796 «АК МЭИ» 09:36
Анна Маньшина
Saint Petersburg   764 «Мыха и коха» 09:04
Вадим Назаров
Moscow   796 «АК МЭИ» 09:36
Давид Парунакян
Moscow   774 «Проект озеленения Марса» 09:14
Анастасия Подругина
Moscow   761 «Ландыши-19» 09:01
Валерия Подругина
Moscow   761 «Ландыши-19» 09:01
Алексей Поросятьев
Minsk   782 «Rabid Ferrets» 09:22
Юлия Самуленок
Saint Petersburg   782 «Rabid Ferrets» 09:22
Юлия Тихомирова
Saint Petersburg   7134 «В стадии обсуждения» 10:14
Нина Трунина
Saint Petersburg   7124 «Случайный сарос» 10:04
Михаил Христофоров
Saint Petersburg   7134 «В стадии обсуждения» 10:14
Роман Шаповалов
Other Southern FD sities   768 «Затратный трататаэдр» 09:08
Dmitry Antipov
Saint Petersburg   7136 «Кубинский щелезуб и гаитянский щелезуб» 10:16
Yulia Belinskaya
Saint Petersburg   7182 «Dutch Mistress» 11:02
Анатолий Антонов
Saint Petersburg   770 «Тупиксы» 09:10
Виктор Бойков
Other Central FD cities   7120 «Рыжее Быдло» 10:00
Лиза Буяновская
Saint Petersburg   778 «nekas nav ta ka izskatas!» 09:18
Анна Галынина
Baltic cities   7126 «Фломастеры желтой национальности» 10:06
Андрей Губочкин
Saint Petersburg   7104 «Жёёсткий матрас» 09:44
Галя Дубова
Saint Petersburg   7130 «RuntimeError» 10:10
Глеб Ивановский
Riga   790 «Just Purrfect!» 09:30
Антон Кан
Minsk   798 «Лёсик и Тосик» 09:38
Марина Маньшина
Saint Petersburg   764 «Мыха и коха» 09:04
Ирина Мартынова
Moscow   784 «Вездеход» 09:24
Наталья Масевич
Moscow   784 «Вездеход» 09:24
Ирина Миллер
Saint Petersburg   760 «Альма-матер» 09:00
Антон Мурашов
Saint Petersburg   772 «Ладога» 09:12
Михаил Нокель
Moscow   768 «Затратный трататаэдр» 09:08
Альберт Нургалеев
Riga   7132 «Кумкваты» 10:12
Павел Пимошин
Saint Petersburg   776 «Улитки Очевидности» 09:16
Глеб Пузырев
Saint Petersburg   776 «Улитки Очевидности» 09:16
Ксения Романова
Moscow   782 «Rabid Ferrets» 09:22
Ольга Рябова
Peterhof   760 «Альма-матер» 09:00
Валентинка Сарикова
Moscow   792 «Оксавада» 09:32
Татьяна Степанова
Saint Petersburg   7150 «Киндергартен» 10:30
Елена Флитман
Moscow   7186 «Пряники» 11:06
Илья Фолитар
Saint Petersburg   7180 «Tin Soldiers» 11:00
Нина Червякова
Saint Petersburg   762 «танцующие на мосту» 09:02
Александр Чуклин
Moscow   790 «Just Purrfect!» 09:30
Анастасия Шабалина
Moscow   768 «Затратный трататаэдр» 09:08
Вита Шалдова
Riga   7186 «Пряники» 11:06
Alexey Kozin
Other cities   7182 «Dutch Mistress» 11:02
Александр Алексеев
Riga   7132 «Кумкваты» 10:12
Юлия Алексеева
Riga   7132 «Кумкваты» 10:12
Захар Богдалов
Riga   7150 «Киндергартен» 10:30
Ольга Бурцева
Baltic cities   7126 «Фломастеры желтой национальности» 10:06
Юрий Варнель
Riga   790 «Just Purrfect!» 09:30
Дарья Васильева
Saint Petersburg   770 «Тупиксы» 09:10
Александр Гридасов
Baltic cities   784 «Вездеход» 09:24
Татьяна Дробязко
Vologda   772 «Ладога» 09:12
Татьяна Залесская
Saint Petersburg   7128 «Фордевинд» 10:08
Оля Кан
Minsk   798 «Лёсик и Тосик» 09:38
Екатерина Карасёва
Saint Petersburg   770 «Тупиксы» 09:10
Ася Каяндер
Saint Petersburg   7104 «Жёёсткий матрас» 09:44
Ольга Кривушко
Saint Petersburg   782 «Rabid Ferrets» 09:22
Сергей Кузнецов
Saint Petersburg   772 «Ладога» 09:12
Ольга Лебединец
Baltic cities   7126 «Фломастеры желтой национальности» 10:06
Ирина Лощ
Saint Petersburg   7180 «Tin Soldiers» 11:00
Александр Маничев
Saint Petersburg   7182 «Dutch Mistress» 11:02
Алексей Микрюков
Baltic cities   7126 «Фломастеры желтой национальности» 10:06
Ирина Нургалеева
Riga   7132 «Кумкваты» 10:12
Даша Паршина
Moscow   792 «Оксавада» 09:32
Оксана Паршина
Moscow   792 «Оксавада» 09:32
Кирилл Петров
Riga   7130 «RuntimeError» 10:10
Катя Пирогова
Saint Petersburg   762 «танцующие на мосту» 09:02
Алена Савина
Saint Petersburg   7104 «Жёёсткий матрас» 09:44
Алексей Сазонов
Moscow   7130 «RuntimeError» 10:10
Кирилл Сетдеков
Moscow   794 «Сорок два» 09:34
Даша Сигунова
Moscow Region   7120 «Рыжее Быдло» 10:00
Павел Сироткин
Saint Petersburg   7180 «Tin Soldiers» 11:00
Софья Соловьева
Peterhof   760 «Альма-матер» 09:00
Юлия Тарасенко
Other Northwest FD cities   786 «Богини...просто Богини» 09:26
Михаил Тихомиров
Saint Petersburg   7134 «В стадии обсуждения» 10:14
Алена Трифонова
Other Urals FD cities   786 «Богини...просто Богини» 09:26
Женя Усольцева
Saint Petersburg   762 «танцующие на мосту» 09:02
Олег Хаит
Moscow   7186 «Пряники» 11:06
Аркадий Шалдов
Riga   7186 «Пряники» 11:06
Вероника Шедько
Saint Petersburg   7128 «Фордевинд» 10:08
Лида Эрдман
Moscow   794 «Сорок два» 09:34
Елена Яловая
Moscow   790 «Just Purrfect!» 09:30
Team number Start time Team name Team members
760 09:00 Альма-матер
Ирина Миллер

Saint Petersburg

Софья Соловьева

Peterhof

761 09:01 Ландыши-19
762 09:02 танцующие на мосту
Нина Червякова

Saint Petersburg

Катя Пирогова

Saint Petersburg

Женя Усольцева

Saint Petersburg

764 09:04 Мыха и коха
Анна Маньшина

Saint Petersburg

768 09:08 Затратный трататаэдр
770 09:10 Тупиксы
Evgeny Arbuzov

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Карасёва

Saint Petersburg

772 09:12 Ладога
Антон Мурашов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Дробязко

Vologda

Сергей Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

774 09:14 Проект озеленения Марса
776 09:16 Улитки Очевидности
Павел Пимошин

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Пузырев

Saint Petersburg

778 09:18 nekas nav ta ka izskatas!
782 09:22 Rabid Ferrets
Юлия Самуленок

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Кривушко

Saint Petersburg

784 09:24 Вездеход
Александр Гридасов

Baltic cities

786 09:26 Богини...просто Богини
Юлия Тарасенко

Other Northwest FD cities

Алена Трифонова

Other Urals FD cities

790 09:30 Just Purrfect!
Юрий Варнель

Riga

Елена Яловая

Moscow

792 09:32 Оксавада
Даша Паршина

Moscow

Оксана Паршина

Moscow

794 09:34 Сорок два
Vika Bokareva

Moscow

Кирилл Сетдеков

Moscow

Лида Эрдман

Moscow

796 09:36 АК МЭИ
798 09:38 Лёсик и Тосик
Оля Кан

Minsk

7104 09:44 Жёёсткий матрас
Ася Каяндер

Saint Petersburg

Алена Савина

Saint Petersburg

7120 10:00 Рыжее Быдло
Виктор Бойков

Other Central FD cities

Даша Сигунова

Moscow Region

7124 10:04 Случайный сарос
Лев Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

Нина Трунина

Saint Petersburg

7126 10:06 Фломастеры желтой национальности
Ольга Бурцева

Baltic cities

Ольга Лебединец

Baltic cities

Алексей Микрюков

Baltic cities

7128 10:08 Фордевинд
Татьяна Залесская

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Шедько

Saint Petersburg

7130 10:10 RuntimeError
Галя Дубова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Петров

Riga

Алексей Сазонов

Moscow

7132 10:12 Кумкваты
Александр Алексеев

Riga

Юлия Алексеева

Riga

Ирина Нургалеева

Riga

7134 10:14 В стадии обсуждения
Михаил Тихомиров

Saint Petersburg

7136 10:16 Кубинский щелезуб и гаитянский щелезуб
Olga Venediktova

Saint Petersburg

Dmitry Antipov

Saint Petersburg

7150 10:30 Киндергартен
Захар Богдалов

Riga

7180 11:00 Tin Soldiers
Илья Фолитар

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Лощ

Saint Petersburg

Павел Сироткин

Saint Petersburg

7182 11:02 Dutch Mistress
Yulia Belinskaya

Saint Petersburg

Alexey Kozin

Other cities

Александр Маничев

Saint Petersburg

7186 11:06 Пряники
Олег Хаит

Moscow

Аркадий Шалдов

Riga