Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Наталья Аболина
Moscow   802 «ЮМ» 09:04
Алексей Анкудинов
Saint Petersburg   829 «Готовый победить» 09:58
Светлана Аполлонова
Saint Petersburg   848 «Светлячок» 10:36
Валерия Беленкова
Moscow   842 «ТК» 10:24
Дмитрий Богатырев
Pushkin   814 «Ничего не жалко» 09:28
Анна Бусленко
Moscow   832 «Биогеодвижение» 10:04
Юрий Васильев
Saint Petersburg   811 «Хаген&Хемуль» 09:22
Настя Вилкова
Leningrad Region   842 «ТК» 10:24
Александр Гагарин
Saint Petersburg   816 «Крен-под-ветер» 09:32
Константин Горбунов
Saint Petersburg   809 «Полтора Багета» 09:18
Илья Гурьянов
Saint Petersburg   851 «Неолимпийская сборная Ямайки» 10:42
Валя Дегай
Saint Petersburg   846 «Ползунок» 10:32
Анастасия Золотых
Saint Petersburg   831 «Солянка» 10:02
Екатерина Золотых
Saint Petersburg   834 «GoldTeam» 10:08
Ольга Кольцова
Saint Petersburg   814 «Ничего не жалко» 09:28
Мария Коновалова
Saint Petersburg   835 «Сами по себе» 10:10
Роман Куликов
Moscow Region   819 «kernel panic» 09:38
Артём Лавринович
Moscow   839 «Mosplay.ru» 10:18
Руслан Лапин
Saint Petersburg   831 «Солянка» 10:02
Александр Лебедев
Saint Petersburg   840 «Swann» 10:20
Татьяна Левичева
Pushkin   814 «Ничего не жалко» 09:28
Евгений Мамонтов
Saint Petersburg   841 «Besslavniy» 10:22
Андрей Мезенцев
Other Northwest FD cities   824 «Экипаж хипповозки» 09:48
Николай Мелехин
Moscow   804 «Дубы-Колдуны» 09:08
Екатерина Новикова
Moscow   820 «Сайгаки» 09:40
Сергей Пешков
Saint Petersburg   821 «SPRБатарейка» 09:42
Антон Поповцев
Leningrad Region   856 «Лужи лыжам не помеха» 10:52
Денис Ракитин
Saint Petersburg   851 «Неолимпийская сборная Ямайки» 10:42
Сергей Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   826 «Код опасности» 09:52
Елена Спасская
Saint Petersburg   835 «Сами по себе» 10:10
Анна Старцева
Saint Petersburg   859 «Логос» 10:58
Андрей Фёдоров
Saint Petersburg   855 «fast and light» 10:50
Дарья Федотова
Saint Petersburg   845 «3х9» 10:30
Ольга Хмелевская
Saint Petersburg   844 «Медведи и жирафы» 10:28
Сергей Шаповаленко
Saint Petersburg   836 «ofelia» 10:12
Михаил Шептовицкий
Saint Petersburg   811 «Хаген&Хемуль» 09:22
Константин Щербаков
Moscow   832 «Биогеодвижение» 10:04
Ольга Ясакова
Saint Petersburg   847 «Бублик» 10:34
Igor Osipov
Saint Petersburg   855 «fast and light» 10:50
Марина Боровкова
Moscow   822 «маленькая компания» 09:44
Борис Горбунцов
Saint Petersburg   830 «Балтийский берег» 10:00
Надежда Дмитренко
Saint Petersburg   815 «nadine» 09:30
Сергей Калитин
Saint Petersburg   849 «Стремительный домкрат» 10:38
Михаил Каменцев
Saint Petersburg   825 «кампи-стайл» 09:50
Михаил Курицын
Saint Petersburg   854 «МышЫ» 10:48
Андрей Кутищев
Saint Petersburg   838 «OverPower» 10:16
Сергей Лыжин
Moscow   807 «Я и мои друзья» 09:14
Михаил Мельников
Saint Petersburg   823 «Турболоси» 09:46
Анастасия Мизюн
Saint Petersburg   846 «Ползунок» 10:32
Надежда Пильщикова
Saint Petersburg   837 «Умираем последними» 10:14
Роман Плетнев
Saint Petersburg   833 «Бефенный кабан» 10:06
Наталья Полякова
Saint Petersburg   818 «Трамонтана» 09:36
Антон Попович
Saint Petersburg   826 «Код опасности» 09:52
Кирилл Путилов
Saint Petersburg   844 «Медведи и жирафы» 10:28
Тёма Саралийский
Saint Petersburg   805 «КлючЪ!» 09:10
Надин Севастьянова
Saint Petersburg   805 «КлючЪ!» 09:10
Алексей Серов
Saint Petersburg   857 «Шустрячок» 10:54
Любовь Спиридонова
Saint Petersburg   817 «Тянитолкай» 09:34
Виктор Старцев
Saint Petersburg   859 «Логос» 10:58
Марина Стриженко
Moscow   808 «Задумчивое торнадо» 09:16
Игорь Точанский
Saint Petersburg   850 «СВНК» 10:40
Екатерина Трегубова
Saint Petersburg   853 «Кошаглоты» 10:46
Павел Фролов
Other Central FD cities   828 «[degene]runner» 09:56
Dina Mamedovna
Other cities   856 «Лужи лыжам не помеха» 10:52
Ольга Богатырева
Saint Petersburg   818 «Трамонтана» 09:36
Василий Боков
Moscow   804 «Дубы-Колдуны» 09:08
Алексий Варфоломеев
Saint Petersburg   833 «Бефенный кабан» 10:06
Кристина Волохова
Saint Petersburg   818 «Трамонтана» 09:36
Алексей Вышивкин
Moscow   832 «Биогеодвижение» 10:04
Анастасия Гагарина
Инта   816 «Крен-под-ветер» 09:32
Павел Зун
Saint Petersburg   823 «Турболоси» 09:46
Дмитрий Игнатов
Moscow   820 «Сайгаки» 09:40
Алексей Ильин
Saint Petersburg   848 «Светлячок» 10:36
Дмитрий Кимбер
Saint Petersburg   825 «кампи-стайл» 09:50
Александра Меллер
Saint Petersburg   816 «Крен-под-ветер» 09:32
Юля Назарова
Saint Petersburg   821 «SPRБатарейка» 09:42
Сергей Ольчев
Moscow   845 «3х9» 10:30
Светлана Полтораченко
Saint Petersburg   809 «Полтора Багета» 09:18
Елена Солощева
Saint Petersburg   853 «Кошаглоты» 10:46
Антон Тампель
Saint Petersburg   849 «Стремительный домкрат» 10:38
Анна Тарасова
Saint Petersburg   832 «Биогеодвижение» 10:04
Михаил Тимофеев
Saint Petersburg   802 «ЮМ» 09:04
Надежда Толстых
Saint Petersburg   837 «Умираем последними» 10:14
Максим Точанский
Saint Petersburg   850 «СВНК» 10:40
Надежда Ушкова
Saint Petersburg   818 «Трамонтана» 09:36
Ольга Цанева
Moscow   822 «маленькая компания» 09:44
Василий Челозерцев
Saint Petersburg   824 «Экипаж хипповозки» 09:48
Team number Start time Team name Team members Tags:
802 09:04 ЮМ

802

Михаил Тимофеев

Saint Petersburg

804 09:08 Дубы-Колдуны

804

Василий Боков

Moscow

805 09:10 КлючЪ!

805

ПМК Спасатель ПМЦ Калининский
807 09:14 Я и мои друзья
808 09:16 Задумчивое торнадо

808

809 09:18 Полтора Багета

809

Светлана Полтораченко

Saint Petersburg

811 09:22 Хаген&Хемуль

811

814 09:28 Ничего не жалко

814

815 09:30 nadine
816 09:32 Крен-под-ветер

816

Анастасия Гагарина

Инта

Александра Меллер

Saint Petersburg

817 09:34 Тянитолкай СПбГПУ , СПбГУ
818 09:36 Трамонтана
Ольга Богатырева

Saint Petersburg

Кристина Волохова

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Ушкова

Saint Petersburg

819 09:38 kernel panic

819

820 09:40 Сайгаки

820

Дмитрий Игнатов

Moscow

821 09:42 SPRБатарейка
Сергей Пешков

Saint Petersburg

Юля Назарова

Saint Petersburg

822 09:44 маленькая компания

822

Ольга Цанева

Moscow

823 09:46 Турболоси

823

Павел Зун

Saint Petersburg

824 09:48 Экипаж хипповозки
Андрей Мезенцев

Other Northwest FD cities

Василий Челозерцев

Saint Petersburg

825 09:50 кампи-стайл

825

Дмитрий Кимбер

Saint Petersburg

826 09:52 Код опасности

826

Сергей Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Антон Попович

Saint Petersburg

828 09:56 [degene]runner

828

Павел Фролов

Other Central FD cities

829 09:58 Готовый победить
830 10:00 Балтийский берег
831 10:02 Солянка

831

СПбГПУ
832 10:04 Биогеодвижение

832

Алексей Вышивкин

Moscow

Анна Тарасова

Saint Petersburg

833 10:06 Бефенный кабан

833

Роман Плетнев

Saint Petersburg

Алексий Варфоломеев

Saint Petersburg

834 10:08 GoldTeam

834

СПбГПУ
835 10:10 Сами по себе

835

836 10:12 ofelia

836

837 10:14 Умираем последними

837

Надежда Толстых

Saint Petersburg

838 10:16 OverPower

838

Андрей Кутищев

Saint Petersburg

839 10:18 Mosplay.ru
840 10:20 Swann
841 10:22 Besslavniy

841

842 10:24 ТК

842

844 10:28 Медведи и жирафы

844

Велопитер , Санкт-Петербург
845 10:30 3х9
Дарья Федотова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Ольчев

Moscow

846 10:32 Ползунок

846

Валя Дегай

Saint Petersburg

СПбГТИ (ТУ) , СПбГПУ
847 10:34 Бублик
Ольга Ясакова

Saint Petersburg

СПбГУ
848 10:36 Светлячок

848

Алексей Ильин

Saint Petersburg

849 10:38 Стремительный домкрат

849

Сергей Калитин

Saint Petersburg

Антон Тампель

Saint Petersburg

850 10:40 СВНК

850

Максим Точанский

Saint Petersburg

851 10:42 Неолимпийская сборная Ямайки

851

Илья Гурьянов

Saint Petersburg

Денис Ракитин

Saint Petersburg

853 10:46 Кошаглоты
Елена Солощева

Saint Petersburg

854 10:48 МышЫ
Михаил Курицын

Saint Petersburg

855 10:50 fast and light
Андрей Фёдоров

Saint Petersburg

Igor Osipov

Saint Petersburg

856 10:52 Лужи лыжам не помеха

856

Антон Поповцев

Leningrad Region

Dina Mamedovna

Other cities

857 10:54 Шустрячок

857

Алексей Серов

Saint Petersburg

859 10:58 Логос

859

Анна Старцева

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Старцев

Saint Petersburg