Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Pavel Gulyaev
Saint Petersburg   801 «Калушата и Бутяфыч» 09:02
Olga Lokalova
Saint Petersburg   841 «E-motion» 10:22
Наталия Алешина
Moscow   830 «Ушастые роботы» 10:00
Светлана Аполлонова
Saint Petersburg   836 «Солнечный зайчик» 10:12
Константин Верцинский
Saint Petersburg   833 «Красный спортсоюз» 10:06
Виктория Галынина
Saint Petersburg   802 «UFO-people» 09:04
Анна Елисеева
Moscow   834 «А где же лоси?» 10:08
Владимир Зайцев
Minsk   805 «Иностранные странники» 09:10
Андрей Зуев
Moscow   806 «БэВэПэ» 09:12
Мирон Костенко
Saint Petersburg   839 «Cats in Sinks» 10:18
Роман Куликов
Moscow Region   850 «kernel panic» 10:40
Nastёna Левчук
Moscow   813 «Эй, дежурные!» 09:26
Андрей Митрофанов
Moscow   800 «Мурочки» 09:00
Андрей Сергеев
Moscow   820 «ПЫК» 09:40
Ирина Сергеева
Moscow   820 «ПЫК» 09:40
Елена Спасская
Saint Petersburg   803 «Турбо» 09:06
Николай Спиридонов
Saint Petersburg   802 «UFO-people» 09:04
Владимир Фонарев
Moscow   810 «Зеленый Камнеед» 09:20
Вера Чистякова
Saint Petersburg   804 «КоВер» 09:08
Екатерина Шевчук
Moscow   811 «Жизнерадостные идиоты» 09:22
Ильин Александр
Moscow   834 «А где же лоси?» 10:08
Артем Гафнер
Saint Petersburg   851 ««Крылья, ноги и хвост!!»» 10:42
Антон Елисеев
Moscow   834 «А где же лоси?» 10:08
Пинхас Земсковер
Moscow   808 «аль-ирджуну-ш-шуhада» 09:16
Дмитрий Корженевский
Moscow   810 «Зеленый Камнеед» 09:20
Алина Мазеева
Saint Petersburg   807 «Лента Мёбиуса» 09:14
Алла Полянская
Moscow   809 «Adios lepidos!)» 09:18
Мария Селенкова
Saint Petersburg   840 «Клювокрылы» 10:20
Марина Стриженко
Moscow   812 «Задумчивое торнадо» 09:24
Татьяна Филенко
Saint Petersburg   831 «Сакура» 10:02
Надежда Яковлева
Saint Petersburg   807 «Лента Мёбиуса» 09:14
Екатерина Алексеева
Moscow   811 «Жизнерадостные идиоты» 09:22
Александр Алешин
Moscow   830 «Ушастые роботы» 10:00
Сергей Антоненко
Saint Petersburg   835 «Кайманы» 10:10
Айна Быкова
Baltic cities   808 «аль-ирджуну-ш-шуhада» 09:16
Светлана Городничева
Moscow   806 «БэВэПэ» 09:12
Светлана Гуляева
Saint Petersburg   801 «Калушата и Бутяфыч» 09:02
Дмитрий Дубровин
Йошкар-Ола   821 «Ку-Ку» 09:42
Николай Захаренков
Saint Petersburg   804 «КоВер» 09:08
Юлия Иващенко
Saint Petersburg   851 ««Крылья, ноги и хвост!!»» 10:42
Богдан Костенко
Saint Petersburg   839 «Cats in Sinks» 10:18
Валерия Кравченко
Saint Petersburg   833 «Красный спортсоюз» 10:06
Елена Лисененкова
Saint Petersburg   837 «J» 10:14
Елена Мартынова
Moscow   809 «Adios lepidos!)» 09:18
Аня Маслова
Moscow   800 «Мурочки» 09:00
Ирина Наумчук
Saint Petersburg   840 «Клювокрылы» 10:20
Александр Орлов
Saint Petersburg   831 «Сакура» 10:02
Юрий Павлов
Saint Petersburg   841 «E-motion» 10:22
Мария Ревякина
Saint Petersburg   836 «Солнечный зайчик» 10:12
Варвара Рехтина
Moscow   811 «Жизнерадостные идиоты» 09:22
Ольга Сидорова
Saint Petersburg   803 «Турбо» 09:06
Кристина Титова
Saint Petersburg   840 «Клювокрылы» 10:20
Лариса Успенская
Saint Petersburg   837 «J» 10:14
Георгий Цыганков
Saint Petersburg   851 ««Крылья, ноги и хвост!!»» 10:42
Дмитрий Цыганов
Saint Petersburg   835 «Кайманы» 10:10
Team number Start time Team name Team members
800 09:00 Мурочки

800

Аня Маслова

Moscow

801 09:02 Калушата и Бутяфыч

801

Pavel Gulyaev

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Гуляева

Saint Petersburg

802 09:04 UFO-people

802

803 09:06 Турбо

803

Елена Спасская

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Сидорова

Saint Petersburg

804 09:08 КоВер

804

Вера Чистякова

Saint Petersburg

Николай Захаренков

Saint Petersburg

805 09:10 Иностранные странники

805

806 09:12 БэВэПэ

806

Светлана Городничева

Moscow

807 09:14 Лента Мёбиуса

807

808 09:16 аль-ирджуну-ш-шуhада

808

Айна Быкова

Baltic cities

809 09:18 Adios lepidos!)

809

Елена Мартынова

Moscow

810 09:20 Зеленый Камнеед

810

811 09:22 Жизнерадостные идиоты

811

Екатерина Алексеева

Moscow

Варвара Рехтина

Moscow

812 09:24 Задумчивое торнадо

812

813 09:26 Эй, дежурные!
820 09:40 ПЫК

820

821 09:42 Ку-Ку

821

Дмитрий Дубровин

Йошкар-Ола

830 10:00 Ушастые роботы

830

Александр Алешин

Moscow

831 10:02 Сакура

831

Александр Орлов

Saint Petersburg

833 10:06 Красный спортсоюз

833

Валерия Кравченко

Saint Petersburg

834 10:08 А где же лоси?

834

835 10:10 Кайманы

835

Сергей Антоненко

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Цыганов

Saint Petersburg

836 10:12 Солнечный зайчик

836

Мария Ревякина

Saint Petersburg

837 10:14 J

837

Елена Лисененкова

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Успенская

Saint Petersburg

839 10:18 Cats in Sinks

839

Мирон Костенко

Saint Petersburg

Богдан Костенко

Saint Petersburg

840 10:20 Клювокрылы

840

Ирина Наумчук

Saint Petersburg

Кристина Титова

Saint Petersburg

841 10:22 E-motion

841

Olga Lokalova

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Павлов

Saint Petersburg

850 10:40 kernel panic

850

851 10:42 «Крылья, ноги и хвост!!»

851

Артем Гафнер

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Иващенко

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Цыганков

Saint Petersburg