Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Sergei Plekhanov
Other cities   L418 «Шотландцы не в юбках» 09:36
Елена Бычкова
Moscow   L416 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 09:32
Анастасия Волобуева
Moscow   L414 «АК МЭИ» 09:28
Денис Гришин
Saint Petersburg   L406 «Crazy Physics» 09:12
Оксана Губанова
Moscow   L420 «Веселые хонорики» 09:40
Анна Еремина
Other cities   L410 «gnomlis» 09:20
Константин Кноп
Saint Petersburg   L417 «КнопКИ» 09:34
Светлана Королева
Saint Petersburg   L403 «Пражская зима» 09:06
Александра Лысенко
Saint Petersburg   L406 «Crazy Physics» 09:12
Марк Мандельбаум
Saint Petersburg   L405 «Snílek» 09:10
Игорь Манжай
Moscow   L414 «АК МЭИ» 09:28
Ирина Мартынова
Moscow   L416 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 09:32
Светлана Микутель
Saint Petersburg   L428 «ALANSWAN» 09:56
Александра Навоева
Moscow Region   L403 «Пражская зима» 09:06
Елена Нестерова
Moscow   L409 «КЛМН» 09:18
Ольга Попова
Moscow Region   L403 «Пражская зима» 09:06
Надежда Риехакайнен
Moscow   L424 «Николаевский Экспресс» 09:48
Виктория Святловская
Moscow   L415 «Райффлезия» 09:30
Сергей Смолин
Moscow   L419 «Другой город» 09:38
Екатерина Соколова
Other Central FD cities   L408 «Резвые» 09:16
Марина Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   L412 «ТИХО-ходы» 09:24
Юлия Трушик
Moscow Region   L401 «ogogo» 09:02
Максим Фирфаров
Saint Petersburg   L421 «Mammoths» 09:42
Татьяна Харлашина
Saint Petersburg   L411 «пара-ходики» 09:22
Александр Чеченин
Moscow   L400 «Партизаны» 09:00
Ирина Шпагина
Saint Petersburg   L413 «Ёкарный Бабай» 09:26
Анна Щербакова
Moscow   L422 «особый вечер» 09:44
Лида Щербакова
Moscow   L422 «особый вечер» 09:44
Николай Большаков
Moscow   L403 «Пражская зима» 09:06
Захар Григоров
Saint Petersburg   L427 «Божьи коровки» 09:54
Светлана Козеровская
Moscow   L415 «Райффлезия» 09:30
Андрей Комов
Moscow   L423 «Московские Големы» 09:46
Татьяна Корзунина
Moscow Region   L404 «"Сами мы неместные"» 09:08
Наталья Куканова
Moscow   L426 «Белолапики» 09:52
Екатерина Мельникова
Moscow   L407 «Суровые хайлендеры» 09:14
Дмитрий Нестеров
Prague   L409 «КЛМН» 09:18
Андрей Риехакайнен
Saint Petersburg   L424 «Николаевский Экспресс» 09:48
Владимир Соколов
Saint Petersburg   L425 «Клетчатее чем зайцы» 09:50
Лукьянович Алина
Saint Petersburg   L412 «ТИХО-ходы» 09:24
Нина Арделян
Prague   L422 «особый вечер» 09:44
Виталий Бакшеев
Saint Petersburg   L402 «Темные злые пеньки» 09:04
Юлия Бакшеева
Saint Petersburg   L402 «Темные злые пеньки» 09:04
Рахиль Борщевская
Moscow   L415 «Райффлезия» 09:30
Ирина Виноградова
Moscow   L420 «Веселые хонорики» 09:40
Евгений Гранухин
Moscow   L400 «Партизаны» 09:00
Виктория Григорова
Saint Petersburg   L427 «Божьи коровки» 09:54
Светлана Григорова
Saint Petersburg   L427 «Божьи коровки» 09:54
Анастасия Еремина
Other cities   L410 «gnomlis» 09:20
Алиса Ермихина
Other cities   L410 «gnomlis» 09:20
Ярослав Керечанин
Moscow   L405 «Snílek» 09:10
Инга Кноп
Saint Petersburg   L417 «КнопКИ» 09:34
Сергей Комов
Moscow   L423 «Московские Големы» 09:46
Наталия Комова
Moscow   L423 «Московские Големы» 09:46
Анна Куканова
Saint Petersburg   L426 «Белолапики» 09:52
Александр Куклев
Other cities   L410 «gnomlis» 09:20
Ирина Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   L425 «Клетчатее чем зайцы» 09:50
Элина Лукьянович
Saint Petersburg   L412 «ТИХО-ходы» 09:24
Светлана Манжай
Moscow   L414 «АК МЭИ» 09:28
Юлия Михеева
Moscow   L400 «Партизаны» 09:00
Юлия Моисеева
Other cities   L418 «Шотландцы не в юбках» 09:36
Ярослав Нестеров
Prague   L409 «КЛМН» 09:18
Антон Полубояринов
Saint Petersburg   L428 «ALANSWAN» 09:56
София Святловская
Moscow   L415 «Райффлезия» 09:30
Татьяна Смолина
Moscow   L419 «Другой город» 09:38
Дмитрий Соколов
Other Central FD cities   L408 «Резвые» 09:16
Елена Станиславская
Other Central FD cities   L408 «Резвые» 09:16
Софья Телегина
Moscow   L404 «"Сами мы неместные"» 09:08
Игорь Трушик
Moscow Region   L401 «ogogo» 09:02
Анна Фирфарова
Saint Petersburg   L421 «Mammoths» 09:42
Алексей Харлашин
Saint Petersburg   L411 «пара-ходики» 09:22
Анастасия Харлашина
Saint Petersburg   L411 «пара-ходики» 09:22
Станислав Шпагин
Saint Petersburg   L413 «Ёкарный Бабай» 09:26
Team number Start time Team name Team members Tags:
L400 09:00 Партизаны

L400

Евгений Гранухин

Moscow

Юлия Михеева

Moscow

L401 09:02 ogogo

L401

Юлия Трушик

Moscow Region

Игорь Трушик

Moscow Region

L402 09:04 Темные злые пеньки

L402

Виталий Бакшеев

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Бакшеева

Saint Petersburg

L403 09:06 Пражская зима

L403

L404 09:08 "Сами мы неместные"

L404

Софья Телегина

Moscow

L405 09:10 Snílek

L405

Ярослав Керечанин

Moscow

МФТИ , Ленинград , ССО-75 , берега Мойки , НИУ ИТМО
L406 09:12 Crazy Physics

L406

world_of_ru , СПбГПУ
L407 09:14 Суровые хайлендеры

L407

L408 09:16 Резвые

L408

Екатерина Соколова

Other Central FD cities

Дмитрий Соколов

Other Central FD cities

Елена Станиславская

Other Central FD cities

L409 09:18 КЛМН

L409

Ярослав Нестеров

Prague

Зеленоград , Skype
L410 09:20 gnomlis

L410

Анастасия Еремина

Other cities

Алиса Ермихина

Other cities

Александр Куклев

Other cities

L411 09:22 пара-ходики

L411

Алексей Харлашин

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Харлашина

Saint Petersburg

L412 09:24 ТИХО-ходы

L412

Лукьянович Алина

Saint Petersburg

Элина Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

L413 09:26 Ёкарный Бабай

L413

Ирина Шпагина

Saint Petersburg

Станислав Шпагин

Saint Petersburg

L414 09:28 АК МЭИ

L414

Светлана Манжай

Moscow

L415 09:30 Райффлезия

L415

Рахиль Борщевская

Moscow

София Святловская

Moscow

L416 09:32 Большой Львиный Прайд

L416

L417 09:34 КнопКИ

L417

Инга Кноп

Saint Petersburg

L418 09:36 Шотландцы не в юбках

L418

Sergei Plekhanov

Other cities

Юлия Моисеева

Other cities

L419 09:38 Другой город

L419

Татьяна Смолина

Moscow

L420 09:40 Веселые хонорики

L420

Ирина Виноградова

Moscow

L421 09:42 Mammoths

L421

Анна Фирфарова

Saint Petersburg

L422 09:44 особый вечер

L422

Нина Арделян

Prague

L423 09:46 Московские Големы

L423

Сергей Комов

Moscow

Наталия Комова

Moscow

L424 09:48 Николаевский Экспресс

L424

L425 09:50 Клетчатее чем зайцы

L425

Ирина Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

L426 09:52 Белолапики

L426

Анна Куканова

Saint Petersburg

L427 09:54 Божьи коровки

L427

Захар Григоров

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Григорова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Григорова

Saint Petersburg

L428 09:56 ALANSWAN

L428

Антон Полубояринов

Saint Petersburg