Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Елена Абрамова
Moscow   827 «Грифорёл» 09:54
Екатерина Беркутова
Moscow Region   853 «Беркут в Орле» 10:46
Василий Вячин
Moscow Region   819 «Черепашки» 09:38
Дмитрий Доронин
Moscow   851 «ХимРар» 10:42
Александр Дракон
Dolgoprudny   813 «Модуль ориентации» 09:26
Владимир Зайцев
Minsk   833 «Иностранные странники» 10:06
Игорь Ковтун
Orel   837 «Никчёмные бегуны» 10:14
Ирина Коперник
Moscow   861 «Потатуйка» 11:02
Дмитрий Корженевский
Moscow   811 «Камнеед и Ко» 09:22
Юлия Корухова
Moscow   855 «Lady Eagle» 10:50
Дмитрий Ларин
Moscow   821 «Run and walk» 09:42
Денис Рябиков
Moscow   841 «SotniVerst.Ru» 10:22
Евгений Сафошкин
Saint Petersburg   817 «Команда А» 09:34
Марина Фомина
Moscow   859 «ОМ» 10:58
Владимир Фонарев
Moscow   811 «Камнеед и Ко» 09:22
Вера Чистякова
Saint Petersburg   835 «КоВер» 10:10
Мария Чучко
Orel   837 «Никчёмные бегуны» 10:14
Алина Шафеева
Moscow   841 «SotniVerst.Ru» 10:22
Елена Шубная
Moscow   843 «Просто Мария» 10:26
Анна Кабанова
Moscow   857 «Чумовые» 10:54
Татьяна Меньшикова
Moscow   829 «Точный ход» 09:58
Евгения Назипова
Moscow   805 «half-moscovite» 09:10
Александр Никитин
Moscow Region   851 «ХимРар» 10:42
Антон Попов
Moscow   825 «Ингибиторы» 09:50
Елена Сальникова
Moscow   805 «half-moscovite» 09:10
Валера Сорока
Moscow   831 «Туристы с Марса» 10:02
Марина Стриженко
Moscow   815 «Задумчивое торнадо» 09:30
Татьяна Алёхина
Orel   837 «Никчёмные бегуны» 10:14
Дмитрий Беркутов
Moscow   853 «Беркут в Орле» 10:46
Илья Дейнеко
Moscow   825 «Ингибиторы» 09:50
Юрий Забродин
Moscow   861 «Потатуйка» 11:02
Николай Захаренков
Saint Petersburg   835 «КоВер» 10:10
Глеб Камышанов
Moscow   801 «Aралант» 09:02
Павел Камышанов
Moscow   803 «Папонт» 09:06
Олечка Лисицына
Moscow   859 «ОМ» 10:58
Полина Попова
Moscow   825 «Ингибиторы» 09:50
Станислав Семенов
Moscow Region   851 «ХимРар» 10:42
Иван Стриженко
Moscow   815 «Задумчивое торнадо» 09:30
Анастасия Хазова
Moscow   831 «Туристы с Марса» 10:02
Анна Шубная
Moscow   843 «Просто Мария» 10:26
Владимир Юровский
Orel   837 «Никчёмные бегуны» 10:14
Team number Start time Team name Team members
801 09:02 Aралант

801

Глеб Камышанов

Moscow

803 09:06 Папонт

803

Павел Камышанов

Moscow

805 09:10 half-moscovite

805

811 09:22 Камнеед и Ко

811

813 09:26 Модуль ориентации

813

815 09:30 Задумчивое торнадо

815

Иван Стриженко

Moscow

817 09:34 Команда А

817

819 09:38 Черепашки

819

821 09:42 Run and walk

821

825 09:50 Ингибиторы

825

Илья Дейнеко

Moscow

Полина Попова

Moscow

827 09:54 Грифорёл
829 09:58 Точный ход

829

831 10:02 Туристы с Марса

831

Анастасия Хазова

Moscow

833 10:06 Иностранные странники

833

835 10:10 КоВер

835

Вера Чистякова

Saint Petersburg

Николай Захаренков

Saint Petersburg

837 10:14 Никчёмные бегуны

837

Татьяна Алёхина

Orel

Владимир Юровский

Orel

841 10:22 SotniVerst.Ru

841

843 10:26 Просто Мария

843

Анна Шубная

Moscow

851 10:42 ХимРар

851

Станислав Семенов

Moscow Region

853 10:46 Беркут в Орле

853

Дмитрий Беркутов

Moscow

855 10:50 Lady Eagle

855

857 10:54 Чумовые

857

859 10:58 ОМ

859

Олечка Лисицына

Moscow

861 11:02 Потатуйка

861

Юрий Забродин

Moscow