Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Alexey Enikeev
Pushkin   225 «Иверни» 10:25
Aleksey Kulikov
Saint Petersburg   241 «Rapid Random Response Unit» 10:41
Anastasia Lysenco
Moscow   248 «Яблоки с анаНастями» 10:48
Мария Амурская
Moscow   218 «Зевгма» 10:18
Дмитрий Богатырев
Pushkin   210 «Ничего не жалко» 10:10
Екатерина Быкова
Saint Petersburg   219 «Ежики в тумане» 10:19
Андрей Васильев
Saint Petersburg   207 «Розенкранц и Гильденстерн» 10:07
Оксана Васильева
Saint Petersburg   256 «Осенево» 10:56
Алина Веселова
Saint Petersburg   203 «Руссо Туристо» 10:03
Антон Воскобович
Saint Petersburg   243 «Northcapen» 10:43
Дарья Вундер
Saint Petersburg   212 «Селёдочный траулер «Иван Фёдорович Крузенштерн»» 10:12
Сергей Григорьев
Saint Petersburg   239 «тут только так» 10:39
Анастасия Добровольская
Saint Petersburg   213 «Горынычи» 10:13
Лев Евдокимов
Saint Petersburg   224 «Хвостатые» 10:24
Миша Забелин
Saint Petersburg   201 «Огурец» 10:01
Вера Иванова
Saint Petersburg   208 «Проспект Просвещения» 10:08
Татьяна Ильинская
Saint Petersburg   204 «Суслички» 10:04
Сергей Ильинский
Saint Petersburg   204 «Суслички» 10:04
Ольга Капустина
Saint Petersburg   213 «Горынычи» 10:13
Михаил Карманов
Saint Petersburg   231 «Rosas Pandan» 10:31
Татьяна Карманова
Saint Petersburg   231 «Rosas Pandan» 10:31
Алексей Качалов
Saint Petersburg   211 «Карело-сибирская магистраль» 10:11
Анастасия Качалова
Saint Petersburg   211 «Карело-сибирская магистраль» 10:11
Арсений Кириллов
Saint Petersburg   240 «Игрушечная мышь» 10:40
Вера Кириллова
Saint Petersburg   204 «Суслички» 10:04
Елена Королева
Saint Petersburg   258 «Полумрак» 10:58
Оля Кривушко
Leningrad Region   205 «Rabid Ferrets» 10:05
Елена Кудрявцева
Saint Petersburg   257 «Кактус» 10:57
Иван Кузнецов
Saint Petersburg   203 «Руссо Туристо» 10:03
Инна Курдюмова
Saint Petersburg   244 «Северное сияние 1» 10:44
Ольга Лапшова
Saint Petersburg   200 «Посторонним без погон» 10:00
Ольга Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   251 «Турбо» 10:51
Антонина Левдик
Saint Petersburg   220 «reserved» 10:20
Павел Левдик
Saint Petersburg   220 «reserved» 10:20
Татьяна Левичева
Pushkin   210 «Ничего не жалко» 10:10
Евгения Лурье
Saint Petersburg   249 «Сублимация» 10:49
Роман Мадеев
Saint Petersburg   208 «Проспект Просвещения» 10:08
Ирина Маматказина
Saint Petersburg   223 «Бурундуй» 10:23
Андрей Минкин
Saint Petersburg   247 «Corso» 10:47
Валерия Никитина
Saint Petersburg   253 «Aurora Borealis» 10:53
Анна Павлова
Saint Petersburg   245 «Прекрасная Зелёная» 10:45
Мария Плеханова
Saint Petersburg   217 «Маруся & Co» 10:17
Ольга Полищук
Saint Petersburg   236 «шерсть и мех» 10:36
Галина Р
Saint Petersburg   242 «смешарики» 10:42
Елена Разенкова
Saint Petersburg   218 «Зевгма» 10:18
Ксения Романова
Moscow   205 «Rabid Ferrets» 10:05
Ната Рощупкина
Saint Petersburg   252 «Шопоголики» 10:52
Рита Саблина
Moscow   240 «Игрушечная мышь» 10:40
Юлия Самуленок
Saint Petersburg   205 «Rabid Ferrets» 10:05
Анна Свирина
Saint Petersburg   239 «тут только так» 10:39
Артем Сидоров
Saint Petersburg   253 «Aurora Borealis» 10:53
Екатерина Сидорова
Saint Petersburg   250 «Пилигрим» 10:50
Антошка Сириченко
Saint Petersburg   231 «Rosas Pandan» 10:31
Ольга Смирнова
Saint Petersburg   253 «Aurora Borealis» 10:53
Дарья Сныткина
Saint Petersburg   228 «Tandem» 10:28
Юрий Солодкин
Saint Petersburg   208 «Проспект Просвещения» 10:08
Елена Спасская
Saint Petersburg   251 «Турбо» 10:51
Андрей Станкевич
Saint Petersburg   240 «Игрушечная мышь» 10:40
Елена Чухнюк
Saint Petersburg   209 «Валенки» 10:09
Михаил Шерстнев
Saint Petersburg   214 «MN» 10:14
Анастасия Шерстнева
Saint Petersburg   214 «MN» 10:14
Анжелика Шестакова
Saint Petersburg   215 «Лаванда» 10:15
Иван Андреев
Saint Petersburg   237 «Телепузики» 10:37
Екатерина Волохонская
Saint Petersburg   226 «Усачи» 10:26
Егор Джуана
Saint Petersburg   230 «Активчики» 10:30
Юлия Дидбаридзе
Saint Petersburg   239 «тут только так» 10:39
Валентина Лапковская
Saint Petersburg   235 «Зер гут» 10:35
Светлана Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   206 «Питерские коты» 10:06
Екатерина Маматказина
Saint Petersburg   223 «Бурундуй» 10:23
Наталия Моисеева
Saint Petersburg   255 «Мальчики не смогли» 10:55
Вязаницына Наталья
Saint Petersburg   233 «Visa team» 10:33
Денис Петров
Saint Petersburg   234 «Хливкие шорьки» 10:34
Анастасия С
Saint Petersburg   227 «Cтрела» 10:27
Светлана Сныткина
Saint Petersburg   228 «Tandem» 10:28
Татьяна Стоцкая
Saint Petersburg   216 «Крошки Ру» 10:16
Евгений Стоцкий
Saint Petersburg   216 «Крошки Ру» 10:16
Дмитрий Тимофеев
Saint Petersburg   258 «Полумрак» 10:58
Юлия Швецова
Saint Petersburg   242 «смешарики» 10:42
Polina Kulakova
Saint Petersburg   219 «Ежики в тумане» 10:19
Елизавета Андреева
Saint Petersburg   226 «Усачи» 10:26
Светлана Андреева
Saint Petersburg   237 «Телепузики» 10:37
Сергей Быков
Saint Petersburg   219 «Ежики в тумане» 10:19
Илья Васильев
Saint Petersburg   207 «Розенкранц и Гильденстерн» 10:07
Виктория Васильева
Saint Petersburg   233 «Visa team» 10:33
Ирина Добычина
Saint Petersburg   255 «Мальчики не смогли» 10:55
Ольга Елисеева
Saint Petersburg   257 «Кактус» 10:57
Мария Ершова
Saint Petersburg   255 «Мальчики не смогли» 10:55
Александр Ефимов
Saint Petersburg   208 «Проспект Просвещения» 10:08
Марат Зотов
Saint Petersburg   245 «Прекрасная Зелёная» 10:45
Нина Иванова
Saint Petersburg   209 «Валенки» 10:09
Валерия Ильюк
Saint Petersburg   250 «Пилигрим» 10:50
Андрей Кабанов
Saint Petersburg   209 «Валенки» 10:09
Елена Катрунова
Saint Petersburg   249 «Сублимация» 10:49
Светлана Кондрашова
Saint Petersburg   244 «Северное сияние 1» 10:44
Алексей Коргунов
Saint Petersburg   250 «Пилигрим» 10:50
Екатерина Кравцова
Saint Petersburg   235 «Зер гут» 10:35
Анна Кропотина
Saint Petersburg   256 «Осенево» 10:56
Анна Кудрявцева
Saint Petersburg   257 «Кактус» 10:57
Елизовета Кудрявцева
Saint Petersburg   230 «Активчики» 10:30
Мария Куликова
Saint Petersburg   241 «Rapid Random Response Unit» 10:41
Ульяна Курдюмова
Saint Petersburg   244 «Северное сияние 1» 10:44
Игорь Лапшов
Moscow   200 «Посторонним без погон» 10:00
Александр Лебедев
Saint Petersburg   206 «Питерские коты» 10:06
Алиса Левочкина
Saint Petersburg   253 «Aurora Borealis» 10:53
Татьяна Лыченкова
Saint Petersburg   230 «Активчики» 10:30
Елена Любич
Saint Petersburg   238 «Брр» 10:38
Надежда Любич
Saint Petersburg   238 «Брр» 10:38
Виктория Маматказина
Saint Petersburg   223 «Бурундуй» 10:23
Женя Миронова
Saint Petersburg   225 «Иверни» 10:25
Любовь Наймарк
Saint Petersburg   226 «Усачи» 10:26
Антон Новожилов
Saint Petersburg   252 «Шопоголики» 10:52
Мария Осадчая
Saint Petersburg   226 «Усачи» 10:26
Елена Павлова
Saint Petersburg   224 «Хвостатые» 10:24
Ольга Павлова
Saint Petersburg   245 «Прекрасная Зелёная» 10:45
Татьяна Петрова
Saint Petersburg   234 «Хливкие шорьки» 10:34
Вадим Плеханов
Saint Petersburg   217 «Маруся & Co» 10:17
Наталья Подвинцева
Saint Petersburg   249 «Сублимация» 10:49
Марина Рубина
Saint Petersburg   209 «Валенки» 10:09
Алина Саскеева
Saint Petersburg   250 «Пилигрим» 10:50
Ольга Сидорова
Saint Petersburg   251 «Турбо» 10:51
Михаил Снетков
Saint Petersburg   230 «Активчики» 10:30
Мария Спасская
Saint Petersburg   251 «Турбо» 10:51
Павел Стрельцов
Saint Petersburg   227 «Cтрела» 10:27
Анастасия Стрельцова
Saint Petersburg   227 «Cтрела» 10:27
Анна Стрельцова
Saint Petersburg   227 «Cтрела» 10:27
Елена Тарайковская-Добровольская
Saint Petersburg   213 «Горынычи» 10:13
Елена Холодякова
Saint Petersburg   234 «Хливкие шорьки» 10:34
Роман Чернин
Saint Petersburg   218 «Зевгма» 10:18
Team number Start time Team name Team members
200 10:00 Посторонним без погон

200

Ольга Лапшова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Лапшов

Moscow

201 10:01 Огурец

201

Миша Забелин

Saint Petersburg

203 10:03 Руссо Туристо

203

Алина Веселова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

204 10:04 Суслички

204

205 10:05 Rabid Ferrets

205

206 10:06 Питерские коты

206

Александр Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

207 10:07 Розенкранц и Гильденстерн

207

Илья Васильев

Saint Petersburg

208 10:08 Проспект Просвещения

208

Вера Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Роман Мадеев

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Солодкин

Saint Petersburg

Александр Ефимов

Saint Petersburg

209 10:09 Валенки

209

Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Нина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Кабанов

Saint Petersburg

Марина Рубина

Saint Petersburg

210 10:10 Ничего не жалко

210

211 10:11 Карело-сибирская магистраль

211

212 10:12 Селёдочный траулер «Иван Фёдорович Крузенштерн»

212

Дарья Вундер

Saint Petersburg

213 10:13 Горынычи

213

Елена Тарайковская-Добровольская

Saint Petersburg

214 10:14 MN

214

215 10:15 Лаванда

215

216 10:16 Крошки Ру

216

217 10:17 Маруся & Co

217

Вадим Плеханов

Saint Petersburg

218 10:18 Зевгма

218

Роман Чернин

Saint Petersburg

219 10:19 Ежики в тумане

219

Polina Kulakova

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Быков

Saint Petersburg

220 10:20 reserved

220

Павел Левдик

Saint Petersburg

223 10:23 Бурундуй

223

Виктория Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

224 10:24 Хвостатые

224

Лев Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Павлова

Saint Petersburg

225 10:25 Иверни

225

Alexey Enikeev

Pushkin

Женя Миронова

Saint Petersburg

226 10:26 Усачи

226

Елизавета Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Наймарк

Saint Petersburg

Мария Осадчая

Saint Petersburg

227 10:27 Cтрела

227

Анастасия С

Saint Petersburg

Павел Стрельцов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Стрельцова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Стрельцова

Saint Petersburg

228 10:28 Tandem

228

230 10:30 Активчики

230

Егор Джуана

Saint Petersburg

Елизовета Кудрявцева

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Лыченкова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Снетков

Saint Petersburg

231 10:31 Rosas Pandan

231

233 10:33 Visa team

233

Виктория Васильева

Saint Petersburg

234 10:34 Хливкие шорьки

234

Денис Петров

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Холодякова

Saint Petersburg

235 10:35 Зер гут

235

Екатерина Кравцова

Saint Petersburg

236 10:36 шерсть и мех

236

Ольга Полищук

Saint Petersburg

237 10:37 Телепузики

237

Иван Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Андреева

Saint Petersburg

238 10:38 Брр

238

Елена Любич

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Любич

Saint Petersburg

239 10:39 тут только так

239

240 10:40 Игрушечная мышь

240

241 10:41 Rapid Random Response Unit

241

Aleksey Kulikov

Saint Petersburg

Мария Куликова

Saint Petersburg

242 10:42 смешарики

242

Галина Р

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Швецова

Saint Petersburg

243 10:43 Northcapen

243

244 10:44 Северное сияние 1

244

Инна Курдюмова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Кондрашова

Saint Petersburg

Ульяна Курдюмова

Saint Petersburg

245 10:45 Прекрасная Зелёная

245

Анна Павлова

Saint Petersburg

Марат Зотов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Павлова

Saint Petersburg

247 10:47 Corso

247

Андрей Минкин

Saint Petersburg

248 10:48 Яблоки с анаНастями

248

249 10:49 Сублимация

249

Евгения Лурье

Saint Petersburg

Елена Катрунова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Подвинцева

Saint Petersburg

250 10:50 Пилигрим

250

Валерия Ильюк

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Коргунов

Saint Petersburg

Алина Саскеева

Saint Petersburg

251 10:51 Турбо

251

Ольга Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Спасская

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Сидорова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Спасская

Saint Petersburg

252 10:52 Шопоголики

252

Ната Рощупкина

Saint Petersburg

Антон Новожилов

Saint Petersburg

253 10:53 Aurora Borealis

253

Артем Сидоров

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Алиса Левочкина

Saint Petersburg

255 10:55 Мальчики не смогли

255

Ирина Добычина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Ершова

Saint Petersburg

256 10:56 Осенево

256

Анна Кропотина

Saint Petersburg

257 10:57 Кактус
Ольга Елисеева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кудрявцева

Saint Petersburg

258 10:58 Полумрак

258