Team number Start time Category Team name Team members
100 22:00 St.Petersburg Мешки с костями

100

Татьяна Васюк

Saint Petersburg

Алина Титова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Новикова

Saint Petersburg

200 22:00 Moscow Операция Ы

200

300 22:00 Two capitals Ламантины

300

Константин Афенко

Moscow

101 22:00 St.Petersburg Сюзор & Co

101

Елена Антонова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Никитин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Родионова

Saint Petersburg

201 22:00 Moscow Анонимные единороги

201

Светс Балацкая

Moscow

301 22:05 Two capitals ЛенМосФильм-Фильм-Фильм...

301

102 22:01 St.Petersburg Искатели трепангов

102

Юлия Дидбаридзе

Saint Petersburg

202 22:01 Moscow Тутузики

202

302 22:10 Two capitals Унесенная ветром

302

Денис Остапенко

Saint Petersburg

103 22:01 St.Petersburg Огурец

103

Миша Забелин

Saint Petersburg

Диана Аласталь

Saint Petersburg

203 22:01 Moscow Бродяги

203

Екатерина Двирник

Moscow

303 22:15 Two capitals Есть ли у Вас план, мистер Фикс

303

Ирина Блышко

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Лапковская

Saint Petersburg

Елена Федорцова

Tumen

104 22:02 St.Petersburg Вперёд по стенке

104

204 22:02 Moscow Винни-Пухи

204

Юлия Брыскина

Moscow

Елена Самкович

Moscow

304 22:20 Two capitals Уголочек неба

304

Ольга Смуглина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Счастливцева

Moscow

Анастасия Яцницкая

Saint Petersburg

105 22:02 St.Petersburg Парни

105

Маша Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

205 22:02 Moscow Эники Беники

205

Василий Баландин

Moscow

Мария Блаженнова

Moscow

Алексей Газин

Moscow

305 22:25 Two capitals Split brain

305

Шейла Шейх

Saint Petersburg

Пётр Бурмистров

Moscow

Федор Дубшан

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Короткова

Moscow

106 22:03 St.Petersburg Тушканчики

106

Юлия Быстрова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Дюжев

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Дюжева

Saint Petersburg

206 22:03 Moscow Хатифнатты

206

Алена Ендовицкая

Moscow

Мария Иванова

Moscow

Наталья Иванова

Moscow

306 22:30 Two capitals Бесполезный жирный сын

306

Павел Ясько

Saint Petersburg

Ilia Libis

Saint Petersburg

Катя Калачёва

Saint Petersburg

107 22:03 St.Petersburg Ползём, любуемся пейзажем

107

Елена Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

Галина Воробьёва

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Раева

Saint Petersburg

307 22:35 Two capitals мышкоманда

307

Ольга Зотова

Moscow Region

Галина Прокофьева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Смелов

Moscow

Екатерина Смелова

Moscow

108 22:04 St.Petersburg Крошки Ру

108

208 22:04 Moscow Кустарник

208

Анна Васянина

Moscow

Татьяна Ларина

Moscow

Юля Патрикеева

Moscow

308 22:40 Two capitals Ланфренланфра

308

Влада Дворянинова

Saint Petersburg

Керима Керимова

Moscow

Мария Худякова

Moscow

109 22:04 St.Petersburg Winnie the Poohs

109

Фёдор Бахарев

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Алешина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Медведь

Moscow

209 22:04 Moscow Мыши и ротарод

209

Петр Сломинский

Moscow

110 22:05 St.Petersburg Шустрые

110

Константин Парменов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Трушин

Saint Petersburg

111 22:05 St.Petersburg Ириски

111

Александр Крылов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Крылова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Ушаков

Saint Petersburg

211 22:05 Moscow Еноты идут вперед

211

Мария Власова

Moscow

Александра Зенина

Moscow

311 22:55 Two capitals Клан Сусаниных

311

Андрей Гарбарук

Saint Petersburg

Катя Гарбарук

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Морозова

Moscow

Света Чибисова

Moscow

112 22:06 St.Petersburg Его Самопроизвольное Перемещение

112

212 22:06 Moscow Бу-у-удьте любезны!!

212

Татьяна Федорова

Moscow

312 23:00 Two capitals ВейерштрассЕ

312

Вера Брюханова

Saint Petersburg

Алекперова Камилла

Samara

Максим Петров

Saint Petersburg

113 22:06 St.Petersburg Мыха и Ко.

113

Алеся Законникова

Saint Petersburg

213 22:06 Moscow Action Club

213

Анна Калужина

Moscow

Коля Соломичев

Moscow

Артем Ташлиев

Moscow

313 23:05 Two capitals Боевые кисики смерти

313

114 22:07 St.Petersburg Ile de France

114

Олег Фафурин

Saint Petersburg

Изабелла Толокно

Saint Petersburg

214 22:07 Moscow Спинозавры

214

Владислав Шукшин

Moscow Region

Константин Шукшин

Moscow Region

314 23:10 Two capitals Понаехали тут

314

Алёна Гудовщикова

Ivanovo

Владимир Смирнов

Yekaterinburg

115 22:07 St.Petersburg Ночь темна и полна У

115

Алексей Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Филиппов

Saint Petersburg

215 22:07 Moscow Мишутка и Кротишка

215

116 22:08 St.Petersburg Божьи одуванчики

116

Изабелла Амитина

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Любивая

Saint Petersburg

216 22:08 Moscow Некогда думать

216

Клим Егоров

Moscow Region

Александра Егорова

Moscow

Алексей Тарасов

Moscow Region

117 22:08 St.Petersburg На отдыхе

117

Софья Соболь

Saint Petersburg

Таисия Амитина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Брун

Saint Petersburg

217 22:08 Moscow Буян и ангел

217

Кирилл Васичкин

Moscow

118 22:09 St.Petersburg Сан-Симон

118

Антон Семенов

Saint Petersburg

Инна Грикурова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Павлова

Saint Petersburg

218 22:09 Moscow Борменталь

218

Ольга Корчак

Moscow

119 22:09 St.Petersburg Переверни 5 этаж

119

Юрий Безруков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Верутина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Макарова

Saint Petersburg

120 22:10 St.Petersburg УЛЬТРА

120

Валера Белофастов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Белофастова

Saint Petersburg

220 22:10 Moscow Сусанинские навигаторы

220

Валерия Исаева

Moscow

Александра Лысенко

Moscow

Евгения Пичугина

Moscow

121 22:10 St.Petersburg Бабуины

121

Пономарева Елена

Saint Petersburg

221 22:10 Moscow Последняя плоть

221

Анна Шишкова

Nizhny Novgorod

Анна Ивлюшкина

Moscow

Екатерина Никифорова

Moscow

Вера Сёмина

Moscow

122 22:11 St.Petersburg Зевгма

122

Nathalie Selivanova

Saint Petersburg

Роман Чернин

Saint Petersburg

222 22:11 Moscow 12-й участок

222

Борис Клюев

Moscow

123 22:11 St.Petersburg 3N+2K

123

Наталья Коркина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Новоселова

Saint Petersburg

223 22:11 Moscow Единорожики

223

Евгения Головинова

Moscow

Вячеслав Гришин

Moscow

124 22:12 St.Petersburg Труря

124

Екатерина Рузаева

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Рябинин

Saint Petersburg

Артем Трофимов

Saint Petersburg

224 22:12 Moscow Неуловимый Джо

224

Анна Гриневская

Moscow

Катя Гриневская

Moscow

125 22:12 St.Petersburg Hannila

125

Анна Сысоева

Saint Petersburg

225 22:12 Moscow ТрамПамПам

225

126 22:13 St.Petersburg Темный орден

126

Полина Ванина

Saint Petersburg

Руслан Цветков

Saint Petersburg

127 22:13 St.Petersburg Петербургские странники

127

Анна Москвина

Saint Petersburg

Чингиз Зиннатуллин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Зиннатуллина

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Кувенева

Saint Petersburg

128 22:14 St.Petersburg Мандариновые бобры

128

Алина Мазеева

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Максим Иксанов

Saint Petersburg

228 22:14 Moscow Сто верст не крюк

228

Галина Виленская

Moscow

Екатерина Сырейщикова

Moscow

129 22:14 St.Petersburg Космос

129

Святослав Белов

Saint Petersburg

Марина Пинаева

Saint Petersburg

229 22:14 Moscow Вера Дубак Пикчерз

229

Вера Пирогова

Moscow

130 22:15 St.Petersburg Торпеды

130

Марина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Дуда

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Дуда

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Подгузов

Saint Petersburg

131 22:15 St.Petersburg Так или иначе

131

Kate Petrova

Moscow

Ольга Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Хохрякова

Saint Petersburg

231 22:15 Moscow солнышки!

231

Анастасия Ничипорчук

Moscow

132 22:16 St.Petersburg Rabid Ferrets

132

Оля Кривушко

Leningrad Region

Юлия Самуленок

Saint Petersburg

232 22:16 Moscow Альфаберкут

232

Дмитрий Беркутов

Moscow

133 22:16 St.Petersburg Еда Федота

133

Наталья Миронычева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Стринадкина

Saint Petersburg

233 22:16 Moscow SPICE TEAM

233

Мария Пошехонова

Moscow

Василий Советов

Moscow

Евгений Хохлов

Moscow

134 22:17 St.Petersburg Пуджики

134

234 22:17 Moscow Бешеные улитки

234

Кирилл Зендриков

Moscow

135 22:17 St.Petersburg Фёдоры

135

235 22:17 Moscow Неадекватные феечки

235

Юлия Кальчук

Moscow

136 22:18 St.Petersburg Коленки

136

Юлия Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

236 22:18 Moscow Розенкранц и эти все

236

Владимир Турбин

Moscow

Наталья Турбина

Moscow

137 22:18 St.Petersburg Маруся и Co

137

Анна Борковская

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

237 22:18 Moscow Yellow Submarin

237

Митя Кнорре

Moscow

138 22:19 St.Petersburg ПанНо

138

Екатерина Панова

Saint Petersburg

238 22:19 Moscow Батоны

238

Юлия Булава

Moscow

Александр Ефремов

Moscow Region

139 22:19 St.Petersburg Безумие и отвага

139

Александр Мальченко

Saint Petersburg

239 22:19 Moscow Крылья, ноги и хвосты

239

140 22:20 St.Petersburg 4 литра настолок

140

Лера Куксова

Saint Petersburg

Дина Романова

Saint Petersburg

240 22:20 Moscow Чай с баранками

240

Мария Жарова

Moscow

141 22:20 St.Petersburg Ёжики в тумане

141

Андрей Круглов

Saint Petersburg

241 22:20 Moscow Рептилоиды

241

142 22:21 St.Petersburg Любопытная идея:)

142

143 22:21 St.Petersburg RollerBestBand

143

Ирина Бугайчук

Saint Petersburg

Александр Калмыков

Saint Petersburg

Аня Садовникова

Saint Petersburg

243 22:21 Moscow Dream team

243

Александра Ковалева

Moscow

Андрей Мокеев

Moscow

144 22:22 St.Petersburg Синие ходоки

144

244 22:22 Moscow Котлетки с пюрешкой

244

Евгений Орлов

Moscow

145 22:22 St.Petersburg Dungeon Lords

145

Николай Нарыжный

Saint Petersburg

245 22:22 Moscow Розмарин и Рубенс

245

Денис Ходырев

Moscow

146 22:23 St.Petersburg Corso & Co

146

Андрей Минкин

Saint Petersburg

246 22:23 Moscow Сочный Волосик

246

147 22:23 St.Petersburg Ещё один рассвет

147

247 22:23 Moscow Нинья и Пинта едят корюшку из Яузы

247

Сергей Егоров

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Высоцкая

Saint Petersburg

148 22:24 St.Petersburg Нимфы-переростки

148

Татьяна Зименко (Захарова)

Saint Petersburg

248 22:24 Moscow Команда Б

248

249 22:24 Moscow Fly

249

Василиса Васева

Tula

Ольга Васёва

Tula

150 22:25 St.Petersburg Глюк

150

Антон .

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Меньков

Saint Petersburg

Егор Меньков

Saint Petersburg

250 22:25 Moscow Я с тобой, Вася!

250

Ирина Шалина

Moscow

151 22:25 St.Petersburg ДримТим

151

Алина Пиляева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Урусова

Saint Petersburg

251 22:25 Moscow Нулевой километр

251

Наталья Митрофанова

Moscow

152 22:26 St.Petersburg Кли-кли

152

Анастасия Федорова

Saint Petersburg

252 22:26 Moscow Пафосный канделябр

252

153 22:26 St.Petersburg Фиксики

153

Павел Кукушкин

Saint Petersburg

Денис Жирнов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Сенина

Saint Petersburg

253 22:26 Moscow За грибочками!

253

154 22:27 St.Petersburg Два бегущих пингвинёнка

154

Денис Степанищев

Saint Petersburg

254 22:27 Moscow Очень солёные огурцы

254

Денис Золотой

Moscow

155 22:27 St.Petersburg Двое из ларца

155

Анастасия Бердникова

Saint Petersburg

255 22:27 Moscow Великая команда

255

156 22:28 St.Petersburg Физики и лирики

156

Анна Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Серов

Saint Petersburg

Павел Ефимов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Ефимова

Saint Petersburg

256 22:28 Moscow Простор

256

157 22:28 St.Petersburg Медный упорос

157

Мария Аль-Ради

Saint Petersburg

Мария Кантор

Saint Petersburg

Мария Петухова

Saint Petersburg

257 22:28 Moscow Night Flight

257

Егор Сорокин

Moscow

158 22:29 St.Petersburg Лена

158

Анна Олейник

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Огнева

Saint Petersburg

258 22:29 Moscow Ландыши

258

Елена Ильясова

Moscow

Владимир Мироновский

Moscow

159 22:29 St.Petersburg Удивительные рядом

159

Elena Pisklyukova

Saint Petersburg

Анна Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

Алиса Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

259 22:29 Moscow Киноманы

259

Nino Donadze

Moscow

Абдул Гадисов

Moscow

Эка Накопия

Moscow

160 22:30 St.Petersburg Лаборатория хорошего настроения

160

Андрей Горинов

Saint Petersburg

София Керзум

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Рождественская

Saint Petersburg

260 22:30 Moscow Гамовки

260

Кира Антонова

Moscow

Мария Астафьева

Moscow

161 22:30 St.Petersburg ЛА-ЛА

161

261 22:30 Moscow Назад в будущее!

261

Никита Юшков

Moscow Region

Ольга Попова

Moscow Region

162 22:31 St.Petersburg Эффект Допплера

162

Elena KIRYUSHKINA

Moscow Region

Игорь Воробьев

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Воробьева

Moscow

262 22:31 Moscow Бенедикт Камбербатч на Эйяфьядлайёкюдль

262

Екатерина Бочарова

Moscow

Дарья Зайцева

Moscow

163 22:31 St.Petersburg Удачный день

163

Юрий Бондарев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Бушуева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Праздникова

Saint Petersburg

263 22:31 Moscow Рыцари короны

263

164 22:32 St.Petersburg Свидетели шавермы

164

Анна Шиян

Moscow

264 22:32 Moscow Пингвины

264

Екатерина Ярославцева

Moscow

165 22:32 St.Petersburg Без фанатизма

165

Лена Федотова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Елизарова

Saint Petersburg

Таша Чередник

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Шедько

Saint Petersburg

265 22:32 Moscow КГБ

265

Илья Самойлин

Moscow

166 22:33 St.Petersburg Пламенный привет

166

Николай Гемель

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Игнатьева

Saint Petersburg

266 22:33 Moscow ДА

266

Дмитрий Станкевич

Moscow

167 22:33 St.Petersburg NiceГра

167

Исломиддин Мирзошарипов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Петрова

Saint Petersburg

267 22:33 Moscow Жука Пажука

267

Евгения Щенёва

Moscow

168 22:34 St.Petersburg Колонизаторы

168

Игорь Жарков

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Жаркова

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Жаркова

Saint Petersburg

268 22:34 Moscow Первая луна

268

169 22:34 St.Petersburg Жлобы туристы

169

Елизавета Брук

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Крылов

Saint Petersburg

269 22:34 Moscow Безудержное веселье

269

Сергей Коршунов

Moscow

Александра Филимонова

Moscow

170 22:35 St.Petersburg Вупсень и Пупсень

170

Инна Калитухо

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Арбузов

Saint Petersburg

270 22:35 Moscow ЭтоОрден

270

171 22:35 St.Petersburg Команда 171, старт 22:35

171

271 22:35 Moscow Ездовые кошаки

271

Екатерина Милюкова

Moscow

172 22:36 St.Petersburg 16 лет

172

Александра Онучина

Saint Petersburg

272 22:36 Moscow Лимончеллы

272

Алсу М

Moscow

Динар М

Moscow

Радмила Ш

Moscow

173 22:36 St.Petersburg Оса

173

Ольга Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Егоров

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Егорова

Saint Petersburg

174 22:37 St.Petersburg Ы-Бо

174

Елена Кратирова

Saint Petersburg

Константин Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

274 22:37 Moscow Спичи в скотч

274

Лев Беднягин

Saint Petersburg

Арина Рахтеенко

Moscow

175 22:37 St.Petersburg Планы на ветер
Олег Кисленко

Saint Petersburg

275 22:37 Moscow Казус

275

Владимир Трушков

Moscow

176 22:38 St.Petersburg Это мы, опилки

176

276 22:38 Moscow Гулены

276

Станислав Демин

Moscow

Светлана Кухтина

Moscow

Елена Лаковщикова

Moscow

177 22:38 St.Petersburg Тимон и Пумба

177

178 22:39 St.Petersburg Талисман

178

Виктор Куряшкин

Saint Petersburg

Олег Ренев

Saint Petersburg

Василий Столбов

Saint Petersburg

278 22:39 Moscow Выступаем

278

Михаил Васенин

Moscow

Артемий Юренков

Moscow

179 22:39 St.Petersburg барбарис

179

Елена Николаева

Other Volga FD cities

Александр Николаев

Saint Petersburg

279 22:39 Moscow OffRoaders

279

Дмитрий Задорожный

Moscow

180 22:40 St.Petersburg Шипшандр

180

Елена Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Пустовалов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Пустовалова

Saint Petersburg

280 22:40 Moscow Riders on the storm

280

Тинатин Казакова

Moscow Region

181 22:40 St.Petersburg Ночничок

181

Александр Поточкин

Saint Petersburg

281 22:40 Moscow Миньоны

281

182 22:41 St.Petersburg Чернослив и Курага

182

Иван Бессонов

Moscow

Кира Ли

Moscow

Максим Ли

Moscow

282 22:41 Moscow ЕжыГи

282

Людмила Давыдова

Moscow

Анастасия Прибылова

Moscow

Людмила Токарева

Moscow

183 22:41 St.Petersburg Усы Эркюля

183

Марина Новожилова

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Шадрина

Saint Petersburg

283 22:41 Moscow Модель для сборки

283

Ксения Колесова

Moscow

Кирилл Суконкин

Moscow

184 22:42 St.Petersburg КаМаБо

184

Екатерина Сучкова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Яковлева

Saint Petersburg

284 22:42 Moscow Шагалы

284

Ильяс Молдабеков

Moscow

Наталья Тимшина

Moscow

185 22:42 St.Petersburg Тюлени
285 22:42 Moscow Приступ беспощадного ориентирования

285

186 22:43 St.Petersburg киначинашки

186

Дина Галкина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Сурикова

Saint Petersburg

286 22:43 Moscow Специфический юмор

286

Ваня Ивансон

Moscow

Александр Мерк

Moscow

Яна Мишулян

Moscow

187 22:43 St.Petersburg Шевели булочками

187

Rifat Fazlyev

Saint Petersburg

Руслан Усмонов

Saint Petersburg

287 22:43 Moscow ТинТин

287

Глеб Адамейко

Voronezh

188 22:44 St.Petersburg Черные коты

188

Ирина Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Фомин

Saint Petersburg

288 22:44 Moscow Паспарту

288

Илья Коновалов

Moscow

189 22:44 St.Petersburg Умный Кот

189

Мария Спирина

Saint Petersburg

Таисия Полякова

Saint Petersburg

289 22:44 Moscow Воля Случая

289

Анна Белоусова

Moscow

Александр Плотников

Moscow

Екатерина Скобелева

Moscow Region

190 22:45 St.Petersburg Лапочка и самолетик остались дома

190

Светлана Голубева

Saint Petersburg

290 22:45 Moscow Свои шесть ног

290

Кира Костина

Moscow

Семен Мачулин

Moscow

Таисия Мачулина

Moscow

191 22:45 St.Petersburg быстрее Болта

191

Леонид Киватцев

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Наумовец

Saint Petersburg

Максим Суслов

Saint Petersburg

291 22:45 Moscow Шоколадное джелато

291

192 22:46 St.Petersburg Человечки

192

Екатерина Агер

Saint Petersburg

Иван Агер

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Чанчина

Saint Petersburg

292 22:46 Moscow ШАНЕ footwear company

292

Александр Баев

Moscow

193 22:46 St.Petersburg Нева-Москва

193

Константин Колесников

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Сидорова

Saint Petersburg

293 22:46 Moscow Virgin limited edition

293

Юлия Сацюк

Moscow Region

Татьяна Ч

Moscow Region

194 22:47 St.Petersburg Без шапочек
Дарья Юськова

Saint Petersburg

294 22:47 Moscow Умрут мучительно

294

Дарья Жучкова

Moscow

Михаил Лекторский

Moscow

Дмитрий Яковлев

Moscow

195 22:47 St.Petersburg Во всем виноват Эльдар
Мария Трусова

Saint Petersburg

Elena Tupikova

Moscow

295 22:47 Moscow Блинчик

295

Анна Ганич

Moscow

София Лебедева

Moscow

Андрей Михайленко

Moscow

Николай Руднев

Moscow

196 22:48 St.Petersburg Ctrl+C

196

Оля Семакина

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Аниськин

Saint Petersburg

Елисей Синкевич

Saint Petersburg

Заяна Такаева

Saint Petersburg

296 22:48 Moscow Карибские Крабы Поволжья

296

197 22:48 St.Petersburg Топ-топ менеджеры

197

Ксения Виноградова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Либер

Saint Petersburg

198 22:49 St.Petersburg Пока ты спал

198

Алия Агаева

Saint Petersburg

298 22:49 Moscow Огорчичники

298

Ксения Аникеева

Moscow

Александр Кашлев

Moscow

299 22:49 Moscow Альденте

299

Павел Кондратьев

Moscow

1100 22:50 St.Petersburg Обригаду

1100

Александра Смоленкова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ткаченко

Saint Petersburg

2100 22:50 Moscow Барсучье счастье

2100

Анастасия Мальцева

Moscow

1101 22:50 St.Petersburg Омерзительная четверка
Дмитрий Коменденко

Saint Petersburg

Константин Соломин

Saint Petersburg

Александра Томашова

Saint Petersburg

2101 22:50 Moscow Фантастическая четвёрка

2101

1102 22:51 St.Petersburg Чип и Дейл

1102

2102 22:51 Moscow Лютики
Надя Ефремова

Moscow

1103 22:51 St.Petersburg Кодекс отсутствия

1103

Котов Даниил

Saint Petersburg

2103 22:51 Moscow Служба спасения

2103

Елена Соболева

Moscow

Наталья Тихомирова

Moscow

1104 22:52 St.Petersburg Безымянные путники

1104

2104 22:52 Moscow Слабоумие и отвага

2104

О Рыба

Moscow

Юля Куку

Moscow

1105 22:52 St.Petersburg Япона Мать

1105

Вера Тулькина

Saint Petersburg

Роман Фертов

Saint Petersburg

2105 22:52 Moscow Трр чача трр хаха

2105

Ирина Проскурина

Moscow

1106 22:53 St.Petersburg Москвичи

1106

Григорий Немитько

Moscow

2106 22:53 Moscow Кутежники

2106

Анна Онуфриева

Moscow

Андрей Титов

Moscow

Лилия Титова

Moscow

1107 22:53 St.Petersburg Бежим и волосы назад

1107

Татьяна Пшеничная

Saint Petersburg

2107 22:53 Moscow Ежики Кагановича

2107

Алла Шамарина

Moscow

Альбина Шульц

Moscow

Ирина Янковская

Moscow

1108 22:54 St.Petersburg Тюленьчики ОЛП

1108

Дарья Русенко

Saint Petersburg

Соня Соловьева

Saint Petersburg

Данила Тапилин

Saint Petersburg

1109 22:54 St.Petersburg Архулитка

1109

2109 22:54 Moscow Славкины лапки

2109

Вячеслаа Горюшкин

Moscow

Павел Кизилов

Moscow

2110 22:55 Moscow Сытые ботинки

2110

1111 22:55 St.Petersburg Ай пыи

1111

2111 22:55 Moscow Архимед

2111

Татьяна Гарманова

Moscow

Елена Командина

Moscow

1112 22:56 St.Petersburg Лопе де Вега

1112

Дарий Аксельрод

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ерохина

Pushkin

Светлана Плакидина

Saint Petersburg

2112 22:56 Moscow Солнечный аристократ

2112

Анастасия Игнатьева

Moscow

Влад Кассым

Moscow

1113 22:56 St.Petersburg Ходячие мудрецы

1113

Екатерина Максимова

Saint Petersburg

Майя Михеева

Saint Petersburg

2113 22:56 Moscow Я слышу звон колокольчика

2113

Данила Леньков

Moscow

Мария Перетрухина

Moscow

1114 22:57 St.Petersburg Шило в *опе

1114

Дарья Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Назарова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

2114 22:57 Moscow Квартет Курортниц

2114

Светлана Кузина

Moscow

Наталья Лазаревская

Moscow

Александра Неронова

Moscow

1115 22:57 St.Petersburg Балерион

1115

Вера Макеева

Saint Petersburg

2115 22:57 Moscow Активные мандрагоры

2115

Михаил Скопенков

Moscow

1116 22:58 St.Petersburg Бурундуй

1116

2116 22:58 Moscow Мастера игры

2116

1117 22:58 St.Petersburg Один удар - четыре дырки

1117

1118 22:59 St.Petersburg Одышка

1118

Дарья Иванцова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Далёкина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Шалгин

Saint Petersburg

2118 22:59 Moscow Мамкины урбанисты

2118

Дарья Титова

Moscow

1119 22:59 St.Petersburg Дети хронического индейца

1119

Елизавета Холодкевич

Saint Petersburg

2119 22:59 Moscow in vino veritas

2119

Olga Migulina

Moscow

Alina Ashrapova

Moscow

Anna Kvasikhina

Moscow

Sergey Sergeyev

Moscow

1120 23:00 St.Petersburg Ничего не жалко

1120

2120 23:00 Moscow Июньские миплы

2120

1121 23:00 St.Petersburg Чёрная каракатица

1121

Елена Швец

Saint Petersburg

2121 23:00 Moscow МАФАКА

2121

Владислав Дубровин

Moscow

1122 23:01 St.Petersburg Всевидящее ОККО
Ирина Федоренкова

Saint Petersburg

2122 23:01 Moscow O
Марина Александровна

Moscow

Александр Сергеевич

Moscow

1123 23:01 St.Petersburg Улит и Ко

1123

Ирина Наумчик

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Федосеева

Saint Petersburg

2123 23:01 Moscow go to run

2123

1124 23:02 St.Petersburg Che Repaha

1124

Яна Губенко

Saint Petersburg

Мария Гудина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Гущин

Saint Petersburg

Станислав Молотков

Saint Petersburg

2124 23:02 Moscow БИП

2124

Татьяна Большакова

Moscow

1125 23:02 St.Petersburg Кафка рабство

1125

2125 23:02 Moscow Королевские улитки

2125

Наталья Агеева

Moscow

Яна Грищенкова

Moscow

Светлана Листошенкова

Moscow

1126 23:03 St.Petersburg Любовь-морковь

1126

Любовь Фадина

Saint Petersburg

2126 23:03 Moscow Аврора

2126

Анна Кузнецова

Moscow

1127 23:03 St.Petersburg Adventure Time

1127

Полина Панчук

Saint Petersburg

Никита Лазовский

Saint Petersburg

Оксана Матвеева

Saint Petersburg

2127 23:03 Moscow Еще раз

2127

Ирина Сиденко

Moscow

Екатерина чернова

Moscow Region

1128 23:04 St.Petersburg Кржемелик и Вахмурка

1128

Геннадий Кудрявцев

Saint Petersburg

2128 23:04 Moscow Рыцари Фалафеля

2128

1129 23:04 St.Petersburg Папуасы
Александр Тамм

Saint Petersburg

2129 23:04 Moscow трое без лодки и без собаки

2129

1130 23:05 St.Petersburg Закант

1130

Ольга Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

2130 23:05 Moscow БобрыДобры

2130

1131 23:05 St.Petersburg Огни Самайна

1131

Сергей Реука

Saint Petersburg

Александра Савина

Saint Petersburg

2131 23:05 Moscow Imagine для

2131

Татьяна Гринина

Domodedovo

Ксения Затонских

Domodedovo

Александр Хван

Domodedovo

2132 23:06 Moscow Поверхностный проход

2132

Ольга Иваницкая

Tula

Кирилл Иваницкий

Tula

1133 23:06 St.Petersburg ЛУНАтики

1133

Дмитрий Антипов

Saint Petersburg

Дария Короткина

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Симановский

Saint Petersburg

2133 23:06 Moscow Восточный экспресс

2133

1134 23:07 St.Petersburg Танки грязи не боятся

1134

Любовь Белова

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Ях

Saint Petersburg

2134 23:07 Moscow ОбеНасти

2134

Сергей Егоров

Moscow

Алексей Пацак

Moscow

1135 23:07 St.Petersburg Звонкие бубенцы

1135

Kseniya Smaragdina

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Ерастов

Saint Petersburg

Антон Евсеев

Saint Petersburg

2135 23:07 Moscow Летний выгул

2135

Евгения Баранова

Moscow

Кирилл Кулаков

Moscow

Николай Смыков

Moscow

1136 23:08 St.Petersburg Тютешки

1136

Арина Рябкова

Saint Petersburg

Максим Цымбалюк

Saint Petersburg

2136 23:08 Moscow Тупики

2136

Денис Беликов

Moscow

Настя Кузнецова

Moscow

1137 23:08 St.Petersburg Без Вариантов

1137

Андрей Борха

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Цой

Saint Petersburg

2137 23:08 Moscow Эники и Бэники

2137

Андрей Плюхин

Moscow

никита Плюхин

Moscow

Наталья Плюхина

Moscow

1138 23:09 St.Petersburg Правая педаль Камбоджи

1138

Олег Красавин

Saint Petersburg

Константин Николаев

Saint Petersburg

2138 23:09 Moscow Ночные Карлсоны

2138

Арташес Давтян

Moscow

Александра Липунова

Moscow

Макс Нгуен

Moscow

1139 23:09 St.Petersburg ПКЛПО

1139

Илья Злотников

Saint Petersburg

Алина Крамар

Saint Petersburg

Коля Куропаткин

Saint Petersburg

2139 23:09 Moscow Хобороты

2139

Дмитрий Сергеев

Moscow

1140 23:10 St.Petersburg Чоботы скрюпили

1140

Dmitry Girdyuk

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав Иванов

Saint Petersburg

2140 23:10 Moscow Киноман 1279

2140

Вален Валиулин

Moscow

Юлия Дмитриева

Moscow

Софья Крылова

Moscow

1141 23:10 St.Petersburg Я ночь, я тьма, я тыгыдык

1141

Иван Толстой

Saint Petersburg

2141 23:10 Moscow Все слоны на водопой

2141

Денис Соловьев

Moscow

1142 23:11 St.Petersburg Kylak

1142

Елена Шеринова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Курмашев

Saint Petersburg

Денис Шеринов

Saint Petersburg

2142 23:11 Moscow Mumins

2142

Нина Никифорова

Moscow

1143 23:11 St.Petersburg Жратути

1143

Марина Wanderer

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Лысков

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Пак

Saint Petersburg

1144 23:12 St.Petersburg Слоны Петербурга

1144

Мария Раззак

Saint Petersburg

Арслан Самитов

Saint Petersburg

2144 23:12 Moscow Тындырный лаваш №13

2144

1145 23:12 St.Petersburg Светские львы

1145

Петр Киршанский

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Лапин

Saint Petersburg

Александра Соколова

Saint Petersburg

2145 23:12 Moscow Фантазии Пернатых Овечек

2145

Ilya Lipatov

Moscow

Антон Куроедов

Moscow

Катерина Куроедова

Moscow

1146 23:13 St.Petersburg Нас много, но думает одна Даша

1146

Татьяна Узор

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Ильченко

Saint Petersburg

2146 23:13 Moscow Шестой класс

2146