Team number Start time Category Team name Team members
100 22:00 St.Petersburg Мешки с костями
Татьяна Васюк

Saint Petersburg

Александра Васюк

Saint Petersburg

200 22:00 Moscow Операция Ы
300 22:00 Two capitals Ламантины
Константин Афенко

Moscow

101 22:00 St.Petersburg Сюзор & Co
Елена Антонова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Родионова

Saint Petersburg

201 22:00 Moscow Анонимные единороги
Светс Балацкая

Moscow

301 22:05 Two capitals ЛенМосФильм-Фильм-Фильм...
Галина Galina

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Швецова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Резникова

Moscow

102 22:01 St.Petersburg Искатели трепангов
202 22:01 Moscow Тутузики
302 22:10 Two capitals Унесенная ветром
Ирина Мартынова

Moscow

Денис Остапенко

Saint Petersburg

103 22:01 St.Petersburg Великая команда
Валентина Лубяная

Moscow

203 22:01 Moscow Бродяги
Екатерина Двирник

Moscow

303 22:15 Two capitals Есть ли у Вас план, мистер Фикс
Ирина Блышко

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Лапковская

Saint Petersburg

Елена Федорцова

Tumen

104 22:02 St.Petersburg Вперёд по стенке
204 22:02 Moscow Винни-Пухи
Alexander Medved

Moscow

Елена Самкович

Moscow

304 22:20 Two capitals Уголочек неба
105 22:02 St.Petersburg Парни
Маша Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

205 22:02 Moscow Эники Беники
305 22:25 Two capitals Split brain
Шейла Шейх

Saint Petersburg

Пётр Бурмистров

Moscow

106 22:03 St.Petersburg Тушканчики
Юлия Быстрова

Saint Petersburg

206 22:03 Moscow Хатифнатты
Алена Ендовицкая

Moscow

Мария Иванова

Moscow

Наталья Иванова

Moscow

306 22:30 Two capitals Бесполезный жирный сын
Ilia Libis

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Домнина

Moscow

Катя Калачёва

Saint Petersburg

Павел Ясько

Saint Petersburg

107 22:03 St.Petersburg Ползём, любуемся пейзажем
Елена Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

Галина Воробьёва

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Раева

Saint Petersburg

207 22:03 Moscow Муранские погонщики
Максим Далин

Moscow

307 22:35 Two capitals мышкоманда
Ольга Зотова

Moscow Region

Галина Прокофьева

Saint Petersburg

108 22:04 St.Petersburg Крошки Ру
208 22:04 Moscow Кустарник
Юля Патрикеева

Moscow

308 22:40 Two capitals Ланфренланфра
Мария Худякова

Moscow

109 22:04 St.Petersburg Winnie the Poohs
Фёдор Бахарев

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Алешина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Медведь

Moscow

209 22:04 Moscow Мыши и ротарод
Петр Сломинский

Moscow

309 22:45 Two capitals Мы за поребрик, а ты за бордюр
Демьян Подуровский

Moscow

Мария Уварова

Moscow

110 22:05 St.Petersburg Шустрые
210 22:05 Moscow Синяя выхухоль
310 22:50 Two capitals По бордюрам да поребрикам
Христина Соколаева

Moscow

111 22:05 St.Petersburg Ириски
Сергей Ушаков

Saint Petersburg

211 22:05 Moscow Еноты идут вперед
Всеволод Бондалетов

Moscow

311 22:55 Two capitals Клан Сусаниных
Катя Гарбарук

Saint Petersburg

Света Чибисова

Moscow

112 22:06 St.Petersburg Его Самопроизвольное Перемещение
212 22:06 Moscow Бу-у-удьте любезны!!
Наталья Панюшкина

Moscow

312 23:00 Two capitals ВейерштрассЕ
Вера Брюханова

Saint Petersburg

Алекперова Камилла

Samara

Максим Петров

Saint Petersburg

113 22:06 St.Petersburg Мыха и Ко.
213 22:06 Moscow Action Club
Артем Ташлиев

Moscow

114 22:07 St.Petersburg Ile de France
Олег Фафурин

Saint Petersburg

Изабелла Толокно

Saint Petersburg

214 22:07 Moscow Сарматы
Владислав Шукшин

Moscow Region

Константин Шукшин

Moscow Region

115 22:07 St.Petersburg Ночь темна и полна У
215 22:07 Moscow Мишутка и Кротишка
116 22:08 St.Petersburg Божьи одуванчики
216 22:08 Moscow Некогда думать
Александра Егорова

Moscow

Алексей Тарасов

Moscow Region

117 22:08 St.Petersburg ТИХО-ходы
Марина Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

217 22:08 Moscow Буян и ангел
Кирилл Васичкин

Moscow

118 22:09 St.Petersburg Сан-Симон
Инна Грикурова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Павлова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Семенов

Saint Petersburg

218 22:09 Moscow Борменталь
Ольга Корчак

Moscow

119 22:09 St.Petersburg Переверни 5 этаж
219 22:09 Moscow Вальтеллина
120 22:10 St.Petersburg УЛЬТРА
Валера Белофастов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Белофастова

Saint Petersburg

220 22:10 Moscow Сусанинские навигаторы
Валерия Исаева

Moscow

Александра Лысенко

Moscow

121 22:10 St.Petersburg Бабуины
Пономарева Елена

Saint Petersburg

221 22:10 Moscow Последняя плоть
Анна Шишкова

Nizhny Novgorod

122 22:11 St.Petersburg Зевгма
Елена Разенкова

Saint Petersburg

222 22:11 Moscow 12-й участок
Борис Клюев

Moscow

123 22:11 St.Petersburg 3×N
Наталья Долгушина

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Коркина

Saint Petersburg

223 22:11 Moscow Единорожики
Евгения Головинова

Moscow

Вячеслав Гришин

Moscow

124 22:12 St.Petersburg Руря
Екатерина Рузаева

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Рябинин

Saint Petersburg

Артем Трофимов

Saint Petersburg

224 22:12 Moscow Неуловимый Джо
Анна Гриневская

Moscow

125 22:12 St.Petersburg Hannila
Анна Сысоева

Saint Petersburg

225 22:12 Moscow ТрамПамПам
126 22:13 St.Petersburg Темный орден
Полина Ванина

Saint Petersburg

Руслан Цветков

Saint Petersburg

226 22:13 Moscow Бегемоты
127 22:13 St.Petersburg Петербургские странники
Анна Москвина

Saint Petersburg

Чингиз Зиннатуллин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Зиннатуллина

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Кувенева

Saint Petersburg

227 22:13 Moscow Блуждающая Функция
128 22:14 St.Petersburg Мандариновые бобры
Евгения Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Максим Иксанов

Saint Petersburg

228 22:14 Moscow Сто верст не крюк
129 22:14 St.Petersburg Космос
Святослав Белов

Saint Petersburg

Марина Пинаева

Saint Petersburg

229 22:14 Moscow Вера Дубак Пикчерз
Вера Пирогова

Moscow

130 22:15 St.Petersburg Торпеды
Марина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Дуда

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Подгузов

Saint Petersburg

230 22:15 Moscow Тофсла и Вифсла
Kirill Groshenkov

Ramenskoe

Ксения Логгинова

Moscow

131 22:15 St.Petersburg Так или иначе
Марина Хохрякова

Saint Petersburg

231 22:15 Moscow Тушки
132 22:16 St.Petersburg Rabid Ferrets
Оля Кривушко

Leningrad Region

Юлия Самуленок

Saint Petersburg

232 22:16 Moscow Беркут
Дмитрий Беркутов

Moscow

133 22:16 St.Petersburg Еда Федота
Наталья Миронычева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Стринадкина

Saint Petersburg

233 22:16 Moscow SPICE TEAM
Мария Пошехонова

Moscow

Василий Советов

Moscow

Евгений Хохлов

Moscow

134 22:17 St.Petersburg Пуджики
Наташка Лашина

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Савельев

Moscow

234 22:17 Moscow Бешеные улитки
Кирилл Зендриков

Moscow

135 22:17 St.Petersburg Фёдоры
Ольга Тимошина

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Фукалов

Saint Petersburg

235 22:17 Moscow Неадекватные феечки
Евгения Ларина

Moscow

136 22:18 St.Petersburg Коленки
Юлия Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

236 22:18 Moscow Саша Ипатов
137 22:18 St.Petersburg Маруся и Co
Ольга Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

237 22:18 Moscow Yellow Submarin
Яэль Эрихман

Moscow

138 22:19 St.Petersburg ПанНо
Екатерина Панова

Saint Petersburg

238 22:19 Moscow Батоны
Александр Ефремов

Moscow Region

139 22:19 St.Petersburg Безумие и отвага
Александр Мальченко

Saint Petersburg

239 22:19 Moscow Крылья, ноги и хвосты
140 22:20 St.Petersburg 4 литра настолок
Лера Куксова

Saint Petersburg

Дина Романова

Saint Petersburg

240 22:20 Moscow Чай с баранками
141 22:20 St.Petersburg Ёжики в тумане
Polina Kulakova

Saint Petersburg

241 22:20 Moscow Рептилоиды
142 22:21 St.Petersburg Любопытная идея:)
242 22:21 Moscow (Dis)Organization
Ирина Грязнова

Moscow

143 22:21 St.Petersburg RollerBestBand
Ирина Бугайчук

Saint Petersburg

Александр Калмыков

Saint Petersburg

243 22:21 Moscow Dream team
Александра Ковалева

Moscow

144 22:22 St.Petersburg Синие ходоки
Ольга Кардаш

Saint Petersburg

Александр Шолохов

Saint Petersburg

244 22:22 Moscow Котлетки с пюрешкой
Евгений Орлов

Moscow

145 22:22 St.Petersburg Dungeon Lords
Николай Нарыжный

Saint Petersburg

245 22:22 Moscow Розмарин и Рубенс
146 22:23 St.Petersburg Corso & Co
Андрей Минкин

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

246 22:23 Moscow Сочный Волосик
Дина Игнатова

Moscow Region

147 22:23 St.Petersburg Ещё один рассвет
Alena Mokina

Moscow Region

247 22:23 Moscow Нинья и Пинта едят корюшку из Яузы
Сергей Егоров

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Высоцкая

Saint Petersburg

148 22:24 St.Petersburg Нимфы-переростки
Татьяна Захарова

Saint Petersburg

248 22:24 Moscow Команда Б
149 22:24 St.Petersburg МЫ, КАЖЕТСЯ, ВСТРЕЧАЛИСЬ
Иван Балацкий

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Балацкая

Saint Petersburg

249 22:24 Moscow Аль Почапали
Владимир Атаев

Moscow

Валерия Данилова

Moscow

Дмитрий Терехин

Moscow

150 22:25 St.Petersburg Глюк
Андрей Меньков

Saint Petersburg

Егор Меньков

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Шкаленко

Saint Petersburg

250 22:25 Moscow Я с тобой, Вася!
Ирина Шалина

Moscow

151 22:25 St.Petersburg ДримТим
Мария Урусова

Saint Petersburg

251 22:25 Moscow Нулевой километр
Наталья Митрофанова

Moscow

152 22:26 St.Petersburg Кли-кли
Анастасия Федорова

Saint Petersburg

252 22:26 Moscow Пафосный канделябр
Надежда Борисова

Moscow

Павел Гуревич

Moscow

153 22:26 St.Petersburg Фиксики
Павел Кукушкин

Saint Petersburg

Денис Жирнов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Сенина

Saint Petersburg

253 22:26 Moscow За грибочками!
154 22:27 St.Petersburg Два бегущих пингвинёнка
Денис Степанищев

Saint Petersburg

254 22:27 Moscow Очень солёные огурцы
Денис Золотой

Moscow

155 22:27 St.Petersburg Двое из ларца
Анастасия Бердникова

Saint Petersburg

255 22:27 Moscow Черешенки в ночи
Кристина Каррильо Линд

Moscow

156 22:28 St.Petersburg Ольгинский пруд
Анна Иванова

Saint Petersburg

256 22:28 Moscow Простор
Юлия Феоктистова

Moscow

157 22:28 St.Petersburg Медный упорос
Мария Аль-Ради

Saint Petersburg

257 22:28 Moscow Night Flight
158 22:29 St.Petersburg Лена
Анна Олейник

Saint Petersburg

258 22:29 Moscow Ландыши
Анастасия Подругина

Moscow

159 22:29 St.Petersburg Удивительные рядом
Elena Pisklyukova

Saint Petersburg

Анна Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

259 22:29 Moscow Киноманы
Nino Donadze

Moscow

Эка Накопия

Moscow

160 22:30 St.Petersburg Лаборатория хорошего настроения
Андрей Горинов

Saint Petersburg

София Керзум

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Рождественская

Saint Petersburg

260 22:30 Moscow Гамовки
Кира Антонова

Moscow

Мария Астафьева

Moscow

161 22:30 St.Petersburg СЛАМ
Анка Карпова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Вересова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Литвинова

Saint Petersburg

261 22:30 Moscow Назад в будущее!
Наталья Костерева

Moscow

162 22:31 St.Petersburg Эффект Допплера
Elena KIRYUSHKINA

Moscow Region

Игорь Воробьев

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Воробьева

Moscow

262 22:31 Moscow Ggfgyhb
Екатерина Бочарова

Moscow

Дарья Зайцева

Moscow

Ольга Мышлецова

Moscow

163 22:31 St.Petersburg Удачный день
Юрий Бондарев

Saint Petersburg

Елена Праздникова

Saint Petersburg

263 22:31 Moscow Рыцари короны
Анна Андреева

Moscow

164 22:32 St.Petersburg Свидетели шавермы
Виталий Мещанинов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Широчкина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Шиян

Moscow

264 22:32 Moscow Пингвины
Екатерина Ярославцева

Moscow

165 22:32 St.Petersburg Хлебные палочки с кунжутом
Анастасия Боженова

Saint Petersburg

265 22:32 Moscow КГБ
Илья Самойлин

Moscow

166 22:33 St.Petersburg Ежи на отдыхе
Софья Соболь

Saint Petersburg

Таисия Амитина

Saint Petersburg

266 22:33 Moscow ДА
Дмитрий Станкевич

Moscow

167 22:33 St.Petersburg NiceГра
Надежда Душечкина

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Перлова

Saint Petersburg

267 22:33 Moscow Жука Пажука
168 22:34 St.Petersburg Колонизаторы
Екатерина Жаркова

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Жаркова

Saint Petersburg

268 22:34 Moscow Горе от ума
Дарья Дружинская

Moscow

Наталья Дружинская

Moscow

Светлана Яблонская

Moscow

169 22:34 St.Petersburg Жлобы туристы
Елизавета Брук

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Бобкова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Крылов

Saint Petersburg

269 22:34 Moscow Безудержное веселье
170 22:35 St.Petersburg Вупсень и Пупсень
Инна Калитухо

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Арбузов

Saint Petersburg

270 22:35 Moscow ЭтоОрден
171 22:35 St.Petersburg Команда 171, старт 22:35
271 22:35 Moscow Ездовые кошаки
Екатерина Милюкова

Moscow

172 22:36 St.Petersburg 16 лет
Александра Онучина

Saint Petersburg

272 22:36 Moscow Лимончеллы
Алсу М

Moscow

Динар М

Moscow

Радмила Ш

Moscow

173 22:36 St.Petersburg Оса
Ольга Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Егоров

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Егорова

Saint Petersburg

273 22:36 Moscow Светские львицы
Ольга Акашина

Moscow

Вероника Жигарева

Moscow

174 22:37 St.Petersburg ТаняКостяЛена не дадут полено
Елена Кратирова

Saint Petersburg

Константин Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

274 22:37 Moscow Спичи в скотч
Лев Беднягин

Saint Petersburg

Арина Рахтеенко

Moscow

175 22:37 St.Petersburg Планы на ветер
Олег Кисленко

Saint Petersburg

275 22:37 Moscow Казус
Владимир Трушков

Moscow

176 22:38 St.Petersburg Это мы, опилки
Дмитрий Некрестьянов

Saint Petersburg

276 22:38 Moscow Гулены
Станислав Демин

Moscow

177 22:38 St.Petersburg Тимон и Пумба
Светлана Куряшкина

Saint Petersburg

277 22:38 Moscow Лучики
Людмила Степкина

Moscow

178 22:39 St.Petersburg Талисман
Светлана Акимочкина

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Куряшкин

Saint Petersburg

278 22:39 Moscow Выступаем
Михаил Васенин

Moscow

Артемий Юренков

Moscow

179 22:39 St.Petersburg барбарис
Елена Николаева

Other Volga FD cities

Александр Николаев

Saint Petersburg

279 22:39 Moscow OffRoaders
Дмитрий Задорожный

Moscow

180 22:40 St.Petersburg Шипшандр
Елена Козлова

Saint Petersburg

280 22:40 Moscow Riders on the storm
Тинатин Казакова

Moscow Region

181 22:40 St.Petersburg Ночничок
Александр Поточкин

Saint Petersburg

281 22:40 Moscow Миньоны
Александр Гросс

Moscow

182 22:41 St.Petersburg Чернослив и Курага
Иван Бессонов

Moscow

Кира Ли

Moscow

Максим Ли

Moscow

282 22:41 Moscow ЕжыГи
людмила Давыдова

Moscow

183 22:41 St.Petersburg Усы Эркюля
Марина Новожилова

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Шадрина

Saint Petersburg

283 22:41 Moscow Модель для сборки
Ксения Колесова

Moscow

184 22:42 St.Petersburg КаМаБо
Екатерина Сучкова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Яковлева

Saint Petersburg

284 22:42 Moscow Шагалы
185 22:42 St.Petersburg Тюлени
285 22:42 Moscow Приступ беспощадного ориентирования
186 22:43 St.Petersburg киначинашки
Мария Сурикова

Saint Petersburg

Дина Галкина

Saint Petersburg

286 22:43 Moscow Специфический юмор
Ваня Ивансон

Moscow

Александр Мерк

Moscow

Яна Мишулян

Moscow

187 22:43 St.Petersburg Шевели булочками
Rifat Fazlyev

Saint Petersburg

287 22:43 Moscow ТинТин
Глеб Адамейко

Voronezh

188 22:44 St.Petersburg Черные коты
Ирина Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Фомин

Saint Petersburg

288 22:44 Moscow Паспарту
Илья Коновалов

Moscow

189 22:44 St.Petersburg Умный Кот
Мария Спирина

Saint Petersburg

289 22:44 Moscow Воля Случая
Екатерина Скобелева

Moscow Region

190 22:45 St.Petersburg Лапочка и самолетик остались дома
Светлана Голубева

Saint Petersburg

290 22:45 Moscow Свои шесть ног
Кира Костина

Moscow

Семен Мачулин

Moscow

Таисия Мачулина

Moscow

191 22:45 St.Petersburg быстрее Болта
Леонид Киватцев

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Наумовец

Saint Petersburg

Максим Суслов

Saint Petersburg

291 22:45 Moscow Шоколадное джелато
192 22:46 St.Petersburg Человечки
Екатерина Агер

Saint Petersburg

Иван Агер

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Чанчина

Saint Petersburg

292 22:46 Moscow ШАНЕ footwear company
193 22:46 St.Petersburg Нева-Москва
Константин Колесников

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Сидорова

Saint Petersburg

293 22:46 Moscow Virgin limited edition
Юлия Сацюк

Moscow Region

Вика Сацюк

Moscow

194 22:47 St.Petersburg Без шапочек
Дарья Юськова

Saint Petersburg

294 22:47 Moscow Умрут мучительно
Дмитрий Яковлев

Moscow

195 22:47 St.Petersburg Северный ветер
Мария Трусова

Saint Petersburg

Elena Tupikova

Moscow

Эльдар Нуреев

Saint Petersburg

295 22:47 Moscow Блинчик
Анна Ганич

Moscow

Николай Руднев

Moscow

196 22:48 St.Petersburg Ctrl+C
Оля Семакина

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Аниськин

Saint Petersburg

Елисей Синкевич

Saint Petersburg

296 22:48 Moscow Карибские Крабы Поволжья
197 22:48 St.Petersburg Топ-топ менеджеры
297 22:48 Moscow Интуиция и паранойя
Илья Кацнельсон

Moscow

Александр Кротков

Moscow

198 22:49 St.Petersburg Пока ты спал
Алия Агаева

Saint Petersburg

298 22:49 Moscow Огорчичники
Ксения Аникеева

Moscow

Дмитрий Бажал

Moscow

Александр Кашлев

Moscow

199 22:49 St.Petersburg Манейчики
Polyakov Timofei

Saint Petersburg

Juusela Marko

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Манейчик

Saint Petersburg

299 22:49 Moscow Альденте
Павел Кондратьев

Moscow

1100 22:50 St.Petersburg Обригаду
Александра Смоленкова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ткаченко

Saint Petersburg

2100 22:50 Moscow Барсучье счастье
Анастасия Мальцева

Moscow

1101 22:50 St.Petersburg Омерзительная четверка
Дмитрий Коменденко

Saint Petersburg

Константин Соломин

Saint Petersburg

Александра Томашова

Saint Petersburg

2101 22:50 Moscow Фантастическая четвёрка
1102 22:51 St.Petersburg Чип и Дейл
2102 22:51 Moscow Лютики
Надя Ефремова

Moscow

1103 22:51 St.Petersburg Кодекс отсутствия
Котов Даниил

Saint Petersburg

2103 22:51 Moscow Служба спасения
Татьяна Беспрзваных

Moscow

Елена Соболева

Moscow

Наталья Тихомирова

Moscow

1104 22:52 St.Petersburg Безымянные путники
Дарья Ушакова

Saint Petersburg

2104 22:52 Moscow Слабоумие и отвага
О Рыба

Moscow

Юля Куку

Moscow

1105 22:52 St.Petersburg Япона Мать
Вера Тулькина

Saint Petersburg

Роман Фертов

Saint Petersburg

2105 22:52 Moscow Трр хаха трр чача
1106 22:53 St.Petersburg Москвичи
Григорий Немитько

Moscow

2106 22:53 Moscow Кутежники
Андрей Титов

Moscow

Лилия Титова

Moscow

1107 22:53 St.Petersburg Бежим и волосы назад
2107 22:53 Moscow Ежики Кагановича
Алла Шамарина

Moscow

Альбина Шульц

Moscow

Ирина Янковская

Moscow

1108 22:54 St.Petersburg Тюленьчики ОЛП
Надежда Рудик

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Русенко

Saint Petersburg

Соня Соловьева

Saint Petersburg

2108 22:54 Moscow Утырки
Олег Шульдешов

Moscow

1109 22:54 St.Petersburg Архулитка
Саша Флюстикова

Saint Petersburg

2109 22:54 Moscow Славкины лапки
Вячеслаа Горюшкин

Moscow

Павел Кизилов

Moscow

1110 22:55 St.Petersburg Гантели
Александра Кам Камкина

Saint Petersburg

2110 22:55 Moscow Сытые ботинки
1111 22:55 St.Petersburg Ай пыи
Айгуль Иргалина

Saint Petersburg

2111 22:55 Moscow Архимед
Татьяна Гарманова

Moscow

Елена Командина

Moscow

Александра Лазукова

Moscow

1112 22:56 St.Petersburg Лопе де Вега
Дарий Аксельрод

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ерохина

Pushkin

Светлана Плакидина

Saint Petersburg

2112 22:56 Moscow Солнечный аристократ
Татьяна Кузнецова

Moscow

1113 22:56 St.Petersburg Ходячие мудрецы
Денис Вертегел

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Максимова

Saint Petersburg

Майя Михеева

Saint Petersburg

2113 22:56 Moscow Я слышу звон колокольчика
Данила Леньков

Moscow

Мария Перетрухина

Moscow

1114 22:57 St.Petersburg Шило в *опе
Александра Назарова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

2114 22:57 Moscow Квартет Курортниц
Светлана Кузина

Moscow

Наталья Лазаревская

Moscow

Александра Неронова

Moscow

1115 22:57 St.Petersburg Балерион
Вера Макеева

Saint Petersburg

2115 22:57 Moscow Активные мандрагоры
Михаил Скопенков

Moscow

1116 22:58 St.Petersburg Бурундуй
Екатерина Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

2116 22:58 Moscow Мастера игры
1117 22:58 St.Petersburg Один удар - четыре дырки
Артём Соловьев

Moscow

2117 22:58 Moscow Солнышко
Юрий Скотников

Moscow

1118 22:59 St.Petersburg Одышка
Дарья Иванцова

Saint Petersburg

2118 22:59 Moscow Мамкины урбанисты
Валерий Гребенщиков

Moscow

1119 22:59 St.Petersburg Дети хронического индейца
Елизавета Холодкевич

Saint Petersburg

2119 22:59 Moscow in vino veritas
Olga Migulina

Moscow

Sergey Sergeyev

Moscow

1120 23:00 St.Petersburg Ничего не жалко
2120 23:00 Moscow Июньские миплы
1121 23:00 St.Petersburg Чёрная каракатица
Елена Швец

Saint Petersburg

2121 23:00 Moscow МАФАКА
Дубровин Владислав

Moscow

Владислав Дубровин

Moscow

1122 23:01 St.Petersburg Всевидящее ОККО
Ирина Федоренкова

Saint Petersburg

2122 23:01 Moscow O
Марина Александровна

Moscow

Александр Сергеевич

Moscow

1123 23:01 St.Petersburg Улит и Ко
Рая Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Федосеева

Saint Petersburg

2123 23:01 Moscow go to run
Татьяна Хозиева

Moscow

1124 23:02 St.Petersburg Che Repaha
Яна Губенко

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Гущин

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Курмашев

Saint Petersburg

Галина Курмашева

Saint Petersburg

2124 23:02 Moscow БИП
1125 23:02 St.Petersburg Кафка рабство
Лида Перовская

Saint Petersburg

Геннадий Короткевич

Saint Petersburg

2125 23:02 Moscow Королевские улитки
Наталья Агеева

Moscow

Яна Грищенкова

Moscow

Светлана Листошенкова

Moscow

1126 23:03 St.Petersburg Runtime Error
Аня Петросян

Saint Petersburg

2126 23:03 Moscow Аврора
Надежда Щевьёва

Moscow

1127 23:03 St.Petersburg Adventure Time
Полина Панчук

Saint Petersburg

Оксана Матвеева

Saint Petersburg

2127 23:03 Moscow Еще раз
Оксана Сиденко

Moscow

1128 23:04 St.Petersburg Кржемелик и Вахмурка
Геннадий Кудрявцев

Saint Petersburg

2128 23:04 Moscow Рыцари Фалафеля
Анна Косолапова

Moscow

1129 23:04 St.Petersburg Папуасы
Александр Тамм

Saint Petersburg

2129 23:04 Moscow трое без лодки и без собаки
Сергей Шевелев

Moscow

Ольга Шевелева

Moscow

1130 23:05 St.Petersburg Закант
2130 23:05 Moscow БобрыДобры
1131 23:05 St.Petersburg Огни Самайна
Сергей Реука

Saint Petersburg

Александра Савина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Савина

Saint Petersburg

2131 23:05 Moscow Imagine для
Татьяна Гринина

Domodedovo

Ксения Затонских

Domodedovo

Александр Хван

Domodedovo

1132 23:06 St.Petersburg Ночной Дозор
Виктория Сенюк

Saint Petersburg

Влад Огай

Saint Petersburg

2132 23:06 Moscow Поверхностный проход
1133 23:06 St.Petersburg ЛУНАтики
Дария Короткина

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Симановский

Saint Petersburg

2133 23:06 Moscow Восточный экспресс
Павел Касарин

Dolgoprudny

Наталья Касарина

Dolgoprudny

1134 23:07 St.Petersburg Танки грязи не боятся
2134 23:07 Moscow ОбеНасти
1135 23:07 St.Petersburg Звонкие бубенцы
Kseniya Smaragdina

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Ерастов

Saint Petersburg

Антон Евсеев

Saint Petersburg

2135 23:07 Moscow Летний выгул
1136 23:08 St.Petersburg Тютешки
Арина Рябкова

Saint Petersburg

2136 23:08 Moscow Тупики
Денис Беликов

Moscow

Настя Кузнецова

Moscow

1137 23:08 St.Petersburg Без Вариантов
Андрей Борха

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Мехведь

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Цой

Saint Petersburg

2137 23:08 Moscow Эники и Бэники
Наталья Плюхина

Moscow

1138 23:09 St.Petersburg Правая педаль Камбоджи
Олег Красавин

Saint Petersburg

Константин Николаев

Saint Petersburg

2138 23:09 Moscow Ночные Карлсоны
Макс Нгуен

Moscow

1139 23:09 St.Petersburg ПКЛПО
Илья Злотников

Saint Petersburg

Алина Крамар

Saint Petersburg

Коля Куропаткин

Saint Petersburg

2139 23:09 Moscow Хобороты
Дмитрий Сергеев

Moscow

1140 23:10 St.Petersburg Чоботы скрюпили
Dmitry Girdyuk

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Аксёнова

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав Иванов

Saint Petersburg

2140 23:10 Moscow Киноман 1279
Софья Крылова

Moscow

1141 23:10 St.Petersburg Я ночь, я тьма, я тыгыдык
Иван Толстой

Saint Petersburg

2141 23:10 Moscow Все слоны на водопой
Денис Соловьев

Moscow

1142 23:11 St.Petersburg Kylak
Елена Шеринова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Курмашев

Saint Petersburg

Денис Шеринов

Saint Petersburg

2142 23:11 Moscow Mumins
Нина Никифорова

Moscow

1143 23:11 St.Petersburg Жратути
Марина Wanderer

Saint Petersburg

Бердник Анна

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Лысков

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Пак

Saint Petersburg

2143 23:11 Moscow Эгешегедре
1144 23:12 St.Petersburg Слоны Петербурга
Мария Раззак

Saint Petersburg

Арслан Самитов

Saint Petersburg

2144 23:12 Moscow Тындырный лаваш №13
1145 23:12 St.Petersburg Светские львы
Елизавета Жукова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Александра Соколова

Saint Petersburg

2145 23:12 Moscow Фантазии Пернатых Овечек
Ilya Lipatov

Moscow

1146 23:13 St.Petersburg Через постель
Татьяна Узор

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Ильченко

Saint Petersburg

2146 23:13 Moscow Шестой класс
1147 23:13 St.Petersburg Троицкий мост
Татьяна Мучник

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Федорченко

Saint Petersburg

2147 23:13 Moscow Крабули
Виктория Долгова

Moscow

1148 23:14 St.Petersburg Космические улитки
Софья Фомина

Saint Petersburg

Инна Муртазина

Saint Petersburg

2148 23:14 Moscow Как пройти в библиотеку?
Ирина М

Moscow

Екатерина Сафронова

Moscow

1149 23:14 St.Petersburg Куропатки
Наиля Бахтеева

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Столярова

Saint Petersburg

2149 23:14 Moscow Шарли
Мария Потемкина

Moscow

1150 23:15 St.Petersburg Водопроводчики
Эльдар Гарипов

Saint Petersburg

2150 23:15 Moscow Мртва голубица
Александра Гордонова

Moscow

1151 23:15 St.Petersburg ArtScience
Сергей Савосин

Saint Petersburg

2151 23:15 Moscow Мозгоеды
Алексей Волков

Moscow

Александр Леобокин

Moscow

1152 23:16 St.Petersburg «Допросить после полуночи»
2152 23:16 Moscow Огненные колёса
Дмитрий Капцов

Moscow

1153 23:16 St.Petersburg Нас пятило
2153 23:16 Moscow Пирожки
1154 23:17 St.Petersburg Бегущий по поребрику
Инна Авдонина

Saint Petersburg

Юля Адливанкина

Saint Petersburg

2154 23:17 Moscow Деревня Прогулкино
Владимир Дубровин

Moscow

1155 23:17 St.Petersburg Astra
Юлия Мариросян

Saint Petersburg

Александр Мариросян

Saint Petersburg

2155 23:17 Moscow Упырка Team
Артём Захаров

Moscow

1156 23:18 St.Petersburg Царица полей
Андрей Скворцов

Saint Petersburg

2156 23:18 Moscow С фонарем
Ирина Макарова

Moscow

1157 23:18 St.Petersburg ЛМ
Татьяна Миронова

Saint Petersburg

2157 23:18 Moscow АМТ
Антон Меденников

Moscow

1158 23:19 St.Petersburg Тожелюди
Татьяна Орлова

Moscow

2158 23:19 Moscow Вррррруууумммм
Екатерина Рыгус

Moscow

1159 23:19 St.Petersburg Командо$$$
Ирина Качкина

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Куприянов

Saint Petersburg

2159 23:19 Moscow Шапка с ушками
Даниил Рязановский

Moscow

1160 23:20 St.Petersburg Краеведы-дегидраты
Светлана Шишкина

Saint Petersburg

2160 23:20 Moscow Отвага и слабоумие
Мария Немудрова

Moscow

1161 23:20 St.Petersburg Усики миссис Норрис
Марта Дианова

Saint Petersburg

Федор Асанович

Saint Petersburg

2161 23:20 Moscow Даша-следопыт и 3 мушкетера
1162 23:21 St.Petersburg Осьминожки
Евгения Жабина

Saint Petersburg

Анька Жукова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Маликова

Saint Petersburg

2162 23:21 Moscow RealGames
Елена Краснова

Moscow

Анна Кушнир

Moscow

1163 23:21 St.Petersburg TAFT
Алексей Кожемяков

Saint Petersburg

2163 23:21 Moscow Дикие еноты
Яна Ишмурзина

Moscow

1164 23:22 St.Petersburg А1
Елена Куталия

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Грабова

Saint Petersburg

2164 23:22 Moscow Сервер
Вера Либерт

Moscow

Сев Либерт

Moscow

1165 23:22 St.Petersburg Русское кино в норме
Илья Клюжин

Saint Petersburg

2165 23:22 Moscow Будь готофф!
Роман Булавко

Moscow

Владимир Кошеляев

Moscow

1166 23:23 St.Petersburg Зиккурат
Анна Гуськова

Saint Petersburg

2166 23:23 Moscow ПаНиКа
Irina Panina

Moscow

Виктория Архипова

Moscow

Константин Горшков

Moscow

1167 23:23 St.Petersburg Оштрафованные солнцем
Иван Ващенко

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Панфилов

Saint Petersburg

Вера Шайдуллина

Saint Petersburg

2167 23:23 Moscow Скрепка
Жанат Баймуханова

Moscow

Мария Дралкина

Moscow

Мария Королева

Moscow

1168 23:24 St.Petersburg Ветер странствий
Алексей Кузьмин

Saint Petersburg

Артём Кузьмин

Saint Petersburg

2168 23:24 Moscow С комочками
Алексей Карташов

Moscow

Елизавета Смирнова

Moscow

1169 23:24 St.Petersburg Бьютифул!
Мария Пичугина

Saint Petersburg

Инна Соломка

Saint Petersburg

2169 23:24 Moscow Здесь нет КП
1170 23:25 St.Petersburg команда "А"
Ольга Южакова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Соколюк

Saint Petersburg

2170 23:25 Moscow Абракадабра
1171 23:25 St.Petersburg Дзен-солнышко
Татьяна Лагуткина

Saint Petersburg

2171 23:25 Moscow 5 ряд 7 место
1172 23:26 St.Petersburg Деловые колбаски
Елена Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Яна Макарцева

Saint Petersburg

2172 23:26 Moscow ЗЛые Лоси
Алексей Гаврилов

Moscow

Ольга Шабалина

Moscow

1173 23:26 St.Petersburg Доктор Даппертутто
2173 23:26 Moscow Rush
Людмила Игнатьева

Moscow

Тимур Сафиуллин

Moscow

Алина Сафиуллина

Moscow

1174 23:27 St.Petersburg Гинандрофталма
Юлия Останина

Saint Petersburg

2174 23:27 Moscow Друзья Грейс
Настя Попова

Moscow

Ирина Ташланова

Moscow

1175 23:27 St.Petersburg Тут нельзя нельзя использовать цифры
Ксюша Герасимова

Saint Petersburg

Маша Искандарова

Saint Petersburg

2175 23:27 Moscow АН-2
Anna Sergeeva

Moscow

Антон Сергеев

Moscow

1176 23:28 St.Petersburg Просыпайся!
2176 23:28 Moscow Ещё не вышедший шедевр
Ольга Бородина

Moscow

1177 23:28 St.Petersburg Инициативные лентяи
Мария Аникина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

2177 23:28 Moscow ПЛОВ
Кирилл Артёмкин

Moscow

Анна Щепотина

Moscow

1178 23:29 St.Petersburg Дирекция тяги
Oxana Yurkova

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Азарова

Saint Petersburg

2178 23:29 Moscow Чумные дохляки
Александра Филатова

Tver

Иван Шумилин

Tver

Мария Шумилина

Tver

1179 23:29 St.Petersburg Черепашки
Михаил Нагорный

Saint Petersburg

2179 23:29 Moscow Стайд
Станислав Змичеровский

Moscow

1180 23:30 St.Petersburg Вечер пятницы
Алиса Левочкина

Saint Petersburg

2180 23:30 Moscow Свинка Глафира и остальные
1181 23:30 St.Petersburg Коза Пуховая
Анна Кузина

Saint Petersburg

Лена Кузина

Saint Petersburg

2181 23:30 Moscow Прогулка
Тимофей Крит

Moscow

Михаил Перминов

Moscow

Илья Шергольд

Moscow

2182 23:31 Moscow Акула и Ко
Олег Катеров

Moscow Region

Иван Родичкин

Moscow

2183 23:31 Moscow Nuralagus rex
Ксения Алипова

Moscow

Никита Котляров

Moscow

Иван Прихно

Moscow

Юлия Теляковская

Moscow

2200 23:40 Moscow Добр бодр бобр Додр
2201 23:40 Moscow Сукур
Екатерина Гаркушина

Moscow

2202 23:41 Moscow Fernweh
Дмитрий Графский

Moscow

2203 23:41 Moscow Любители ночных прогулок
Андрей Абраменко

Moscow

Мария Бебко

Moscow

2204 23:42 Moscow Хурмажоры
Андрей Евсеев

Moscow

Евгения Летуновская

Moscow

Дмитрий Солдатов

Moscow

2205 23:42 Moscow Лёши и ИО
Алексей Портнов

Moscow

Алексей Толкачев

Moscow

Ольга Толкачева

Moscow

1240 00:00 St.Petersburg Мы очень адекватные
Евгения Ефимова

Saint Petersburg

1241 00:00 St.Petersburg Нехмурое утро
Анна Розенталь

Saint Petersburg

Мария Густова

Saint Petersburg

Софья Густова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Зуева

Saint Petersburg

2280 00:20 Moscow Где мой курасан?
Наталия Скворцова

Moscow

Юлия Скворцова

Moscow

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Yuri Aleksandrovich
Moscow   2110 «Сытые ботинки» 21:53
Kseniya Bondaletova
Moscow   211 «Еноты идут вперед» 21:53
Yulia Bryantseva
Moscow   109 «Winnie the Poohs» 21:53
Aнacтacия Cтaнкeвич
Moscow   266 «ДА» 21:53
Nino Donadze
Moscow   259 «Киноманы» 21:53
Rifat Fazlyev
Saint Petersburg   187 «Шевели булочками» 21:53
Галина Galina
Saint Petersburg   301 «ЛенМосФильм-Фильм-Фильм...» 21:53
Kirill Groshenkov
Ramenskoe   230 «Тофсла и Вифсла» 21:53
Natasha Isaeva
Moscow   298 «Огорчичники» 21:53
Tatyana Kuznetsova
Moscow   2117 «Солнышко» 21:53
Olga Migulina
Moscow   2119 «in vino veritas» 21:53
Alena Mokina
Moscow Region   147 «Ещё один рассвет» 21:53
Elena Pisklyukova
Saint Petersburg   159 «Удивительные рядом» 21:53
Anna Sergeeva
Moscow   2175 «АН-2» 21:53
Leonid Shkolnikov
Moscow   292 «ШАНЕ footwear company» 21:53
Kseniya Smaragdina
Saint Petersburg   1135 «Звонкие бубенцы» 21:53
Tamar Sopromadze
Moscow   2169 «Здесь нет КП» 21:53
Марина Wanderer
Saint Petersburg   1143 «Жратути» 21:53
Natalia Zamyatina
Moscow   219 «Вальтеллина» 21:53
Риваль Абдрахманов
Saint Petersburg   1111 «Ай пыи» 21:53
Александра Абрамова
Saint Petersburg   1133 «ЛУНАтики» 21:53
Алия Агаева
Saint Petersburg   198 «Пока ты спал» 21:53
Екатерина Агер
Saint Petersburg   192 «Человечки» 21:53
Антон Акимов
Moscow   2124 «БИП» 21:53
Елена Акимочкина
Saint Petersburg   177 «Тимон и Пумба» 21:53
Алексей Алексеенко
Moscow   2165 «Будь готофф!» 21:53
Мария Алкина
Moscow   300 «Ламантины» 21:53
Мария Аль-Ради
Saint Petersburg   157 «Медный упорос» 21:53
Мария Амурская
Moscow   122 «Зевгма» 21:53
Мария Аникина
Saint Petersburg   1177 «Инициативные лентяи» 21:53
Виктория Антонова
Saint Petersburg   187 «Шевели булочками» 21:53
Лидия Антонова
Moscow   245 «Розмарин и Рубенс» 21:53
Алексей Ануфриев
Saint Petersburg   155 «Двое из ларца» 21:53
Надежда Арефьева
Saint Petersburg   106 «Тушканчики» 21:53
Иван Балацкий
Saint Petersburg   149 «МЫ, КАЖЕТСЯ, ВСТРЕЧАЛИСЬ» 21:53
Роман Баранов
Moscow   2173 «Rush» 21:53
Иннокентий Баскаков
Moscow   2172 «ЗЛые Лоси» 21:53
Фёдор Бахарев
Saint Petersburg   109 «Winnie the Poohs» 21:53
Алина Бахтиярова
Saint Petersburg   105 «Парни» 21:53
Юрий Безруков
Saint Petersburg   119 «Переверни 5 этаж» 21:53
Мария Белинская
Saint Petersburg   1112 «Лопе де Вега» 21:53
Михаил Белов
Moscow   2132 «Поверхностный проход» 21:53
Любовь Белова
Saint Petersburg   1134 «Танки грязи не боятся» 21:53
Дарья Беляева
Moscow   2141 «Все слоны на водопой» 21:53
Дмитрий Богатырев
Pushkin   1120 «Ничего не жалко» 21:53
Яна Богатырёва
Pushkin   1120 «Ничего не жалко» 21:53
Татьяна Богданова
Saint Petersburg   174 «ТаняКостяЛена не дадут полено» 21:53
Антон Божко
Moscow   283 «Модель для сборки» 21:53
Татьяна Бойцова
Saint Petersburg   165 «Хлебные палочки с кунжутом» 21:53
Иван Большаков
Moscow   255 «Черешенки в ночи» 21:53
Юрий Бондарев
Saint Petersburg   163 «Удачный день» 21:53
Дмитрий Бордюгов
Saint Petersburg   1136 «Тютешки» 21:53
Андрей Борха
Saint Petersburg   1137 «Без Вариантов» 21:53
Андрей Бринько
Moscow   285 «Приступ беспощадного ориентирования» 21:53
Елизавета Брук
Saint Petersburg   169 «Жлобы туристы» 21:53
Вера Брюханова
Saint Petersburg   312 «ВейерштрассЕ» 21:53
Екатерина Быкова
Saint Petersburg   141 «Ёжики в тумане» 21:53
Василий Ваcильев
Moscow   253 «За грибочками!» 21:53
Марина Васильева
Saint Petersburg   1115 «Балерион» 21:53
Татьяна Васюк
Saint Petersburg   100 «Мешки с костями» 21:53
Илья Вашуров
Moscow   310 «По бордюрам да поребрикам» 21:53
Михаил Винокуров
Moscow   215 «Мишутка и Кротишка» 21:53
Илья Володин
Moscow   241 «Рептилоиды» 21:53
Евгения Выборнова
Saint Petersburg   115 «Ночь темна и полна У» 21:53
Юлия Гавриленко
Moscow   300 «Ламантины» 21:53
Олеся Гаврилюк
Moscow   2171 «5 ряд 7 место» 21:53
Ольга Гаркушина
Moscow   2201 «Сукур» 21:53
Ирина Гарманова
Moscow   2111 «Архимед» 21:53
Павел Гладков
Moscow   2112 «Солнечный аристократ» 21:53
Катерина Годлевская
Moscow   222 «12-й участок» 21:53
Владимир Голиков
Moscow   212 «Бу-у-удьте любезны!!» 21:53
Валерий Голубев
Saint Petersburg   190 «Лапочка и самолетик остались дома» 21:53
Александр Городецкий
Saint Petersburg   181 «Ночничок» 21:53
Антон Грибач
Moscow   265 «КГБ» 21:53
Антон Гриневский
Moscow   224 «Неуловимый Джо» 21:53
Яна Губенко
Saint Petersburg   1124 «Che Repaha» 21:53
Анна Гулейкова
Moscow Region   288 «Паспарту» 21:53
Григорий Гуринский
Saint Petersburg   176 «Это мы, опилки» 21:53
Марина Гусакова
Saint Petersburg   302 «Унесенная ветром» 21:53
Анна Гуськова
Saint Petersburg   1166 «Зиккурат» 21:53
Елена Далина
Moscow   207 «Муранские погонщики» 21:53
Семен Двирник
Moscow   203 «Бродяги» 21:53
Ольга Деревягина
Moscow   274 «Спичи в скотч» 21:53
Марта Дианова
Saint Petersburg   1161 «Усики миссис Норрис» 21:53
Алексей Длугач
Moscow   261 «Назад в будущее!» 21:53
Сергей Дорофеев
Moscow Region   200 «Операция Ы» 21:53
Марина Дорохова
Moscow   235 «Неадекватные феечки» 21:53
Светлана Евтехова
Saint Petersburg   129 «Космос» 21:53
Ольга Епишева
Moscow   239 «Крылья, ноги и хвосты» 21:53
Кирилл Ерастов
Saint Petersburg   1135 «Звонкие бубенцы» 21:53
Ирина Ефремова
Moscow Region   238 «Батоны» 21:53
Мария Жданова
Saint Petersburg   104 «Вперёд по стенке» 21:53
Анна Жукова
Moscow   260 «Гамовки» 21:53
Игорь Забалуев
Moscow   2143 «Эгешегедре» 21:53
Катерина Забродкина
Saint Petersburg   1153 «Нас пятило» 21:53
Наталья Завёрткина
Saint Petersburg   110 «Шустрые» 21:53
Александра Захарова
Moscow   2155 «Упырка Team» 21:53
Светлана Зендрикова
Moscow   234 «Бешеные улитки» 21:53
Анна Золотая
Moscow   254 «Очень солёные огурцы» 21:53
Ольга Зотова
Moscow Region   307 «мышкоманда» 21:53
Александра Зубкова
Moscow   2153 «Пирожки» 21:53
Алексей Иванов
Saint Petersburg   115 «Ночь темна и полна У» 21:53
Андрей Иванов
Moscow   206 «Хатифнатты» 21:53
Дмитрий Иванцов
Saint Petersburg   1118 «Одышка» 21:53
Татьяна Иванющенко
Saint Petersburg   142 «Любопытная идея:)» 21:53
Александра Иглина
Moscow   2159 «Шапка с ушками» 21:53
Александр Ипатов
Yekaterinburg   236 «Саша Ипатов» 21:53
Валерия Иринчинова
Saint Petersburg   1160 «Краеведы-дегидраты» 21:53
Василий Калинин
Saint Petersburg   1123 «Улит и Ко» 21:53
Инна Калитухо
Saint Petersburg   170 «Вупсень и Пупсень» 21:53
Владимир Капистка
Saint Petersburg   1102 «Чип и Дейл» 21:53
Анка Карпова
Saint Petersburg   161 «СЛАМ» 21:53
Аня Карпова
Moscow   201 «Анонимные единороги» 21:53
Ольга Касарина
Moscow   2133 «Восточный экспресс» 21:53
Алексей Кимеев
Moscow   2139 «Хобороты» 21:53
Лена Киселёва
Moscow   2128 «Рыцари Фалафеля» 21:53
Мария Киселёва
Moscow   299 «Альденте» 21:53
Алексей Клещев
Moscow   2100 «Барсучье счастье» 21:53
Илья Клюжин
Saint Petersburg   1165 «Русское кино в норме» 21:53
Валентина Клюжина
Saint Petersburg   1165 «Русское кино в норме» 21:53
Виктор Коваленко
Saint Petersburg   136 «Коленки» 21:53
Екатерина Ковылова
Saint Petersburg   156 «Ольгинский пруд» 21:53
Елена Козлова
Saint Petersburg   180 «Шипшандр» 21:53
Юля Колесникова
Moscow   2120 «Июньские миплы» 21:53
Андрей Коломацкий
Saint Petersburg   1153 «Нас пятило» 21:53
Ольга Колыханова
Moscow   271 «Ездовые кошаки» 21:53
Екатерина Коляскина
Moscow   231 «Тушки» 21:53
Валентина Кондратова
Saint Petersburg   1151 «ArtScience» 21:53
Дарья Коноплева
Moscow   268 «Горе от ума» 21:53
Мария Коняшкина
Saint Petersburg   1141 «Я ночь, я тьма, я тыгыдык» 21:53
Андрей Корнейчук
Moscow   2166 «ПаНиКа» 21:53
Ксения Корчагина
Moscow   270 «ЭтоОрден» 21:53
Александра Корябина
Moscow   270 «ЭтоОрден» 21:53
Александра Косинская
Saint Petersburg   1150 «Водопроводчики» 21:53
Татьяна Кострова
Saint Petersburg   1122 «Всевидящее ОККО» 21:53
Дмитрий Крабоедов
Saint Petersburg   185 «Тюлени» 21:53
Олег Красавин
Saint Petersburg   1138 «Правая педаль Камбоджи» 21:53
Нина Красавина
Saint Petersburg   1176 «Просыпайся!» 21:53
Ася Красовская
Moscow   2160 «Отвага и слабоумие» 21:53
Оля Кривушко
Leningrad Region   132 «Rabid Ferrets» 21:53
Оксана Кринкина
Saint Petersburg   148 «Нимфы-переростки» 21:53
Екатерина Кропочева
Moscow   2146 «Шестой класс» 21:53
Лена Крылова
Moscow   2140 «Киноман 1279» 21:53
Марина Крылова
Saint Petersburg   1152 ««Допросить после полуночи»» 21:53
Наталия Крылова
Saint Petersburg   120 «УЛЬТРА» 21:53
Николай Кузнецов
Moscow   2172 «ЗЛые Лоси» 21:53
Татьяна Кузнецова
Saint Petersburg   1107 «Бежим и волосы назад» 21:53
Лера Куксова
Saint Petersburg   140 «4 литра настолок» 21:53
Павел Кукушкин
Saint Petersburg   153 «Фиксики» 21:53
Михаил Куренков
Moscow   2121 «МАФАКА» 21:53
Галина Курмашева
Saint Petersburg   1142 «Kylak» 21:53
Елена Куталия
Saint Petersburg   1164 «А1» 21:53
Александр Кучин
Moscow   270 «ЭтоОрден» 21:53
Алексей Кушнир
Moscow   2162 «RealGames» 21:53
Марина Кшевецкая
Saint Petersburg   312 «ВейерштрассЕ» 21:53
Анастасия Лавренчук
Saint Petersburg   1103 «Кодекс отсутствия» 21:53
Мария Лазаревская
Moscow   2114 «Квартет Курортниц» 21:53
Дмитрий Ларин
Moscow   301 «ЛенМосФильм-Фильм-Фильм...» 21:53
Наташка Лашина
Saint Petersburg   134 «Пуджики» 21:53
Василинка Лебедева
Moscow   2151 «Мозгоеды» 21:53
Александра Левина
Moscow   1106 «Москвичи» 21:53
Наталья Левшакова
Saint Petersburg   1157 «ЛМ» 21:53
Сергей Лещина
Moscow   2128 «Рыцари Фалафеля» 21:53
Елена Ли
Moscow   248 «Команда Б» 21:53
Марат Ли
Moscow   248 «Команда Б» 21:53
Владимир Лубяной
Moscow   103 «Великая команда» 21:53
Вячеслав Лымарь
Moscow   291 «Шоколадное джелато» 21:53
Мария Мазурина
Moscow   242 «(Dis)Organization» 21:53
Катя Макарова
Moscow Region   232 «Беркут» 21:53
Дарья Макеенкова
Moscow   289 «Воля Случая» 21:53
Полина Мальченко
Saint Petersburg   139 «Безумие и отвага» 21:53
Ирина Маматказина
Saint Petersburg   1116 «Бурундуй» 21:53
Азад (bioaz) Мамедов
Moscow   2105 «Трр хаха трр чача» 21:53