Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Alena Abrashneva
Moscow   U450 «Три Тоторо» 09:40
Nikitos Chyotkin
Moscow   U4113 «Beer Therapy» 11:46
Dmitry Grigoryi Ants
Moscow   U4151 «Единолев» 13:02
Alexandra Konopleva
Other cities   U405 «Budem kapitanom» 08:10
Igor Mandrin
Moscow Region   U4111 «ВМУ» 11:42
Olga Migulina
Moscow   U436 «In wine we trust» 09:12
Denis Nazarov
Moscow   U4121 «iLoko» 12:02
Denis Nerobeev
Moscow   U463 «Братство броненосца» 10:06
Kitty Pugachenko
Moscow   U470 «Chinatown» 10:20
Tais Rozhkova
Moscow   U478 «RR» 10:36
Astrid Sällström
Moscow   U4130 «Злые Дюди» 12:20
Elizaveta Shagina
Moscow   U479 «L&L» 10:38
Xenia Shkolnikova
Moscow   U445 «Нормальные герои» 09:30
Vasily Sibagatulin
Moscow Region   U451 «Васёк Трубачёв» 09:42
Мария Амплеева
Moscow   U407 «Машки» 08:14
Дмитрий Артамонов
Moscow   U479 «L&L» 10:38
Евгения Афанасьева
Moscow   U4134 «Walk Away team» 12:28
Лиля Байкина
Moscow   U492 «Реверс» 11:04
Екатерина Бакуменко
Moscow   U430 «Apple Fresh» 09:00
Юлия Басова
Saint Petersburg   U4109 «Свадба-Про» 11:38
Мария Белова
Moscow   U4160 «Ladies» 13:20
Ксюша Бикеева
Saint Petersburg   U427 «Ducks & corns» 08:54
Катя Бланк
Moscow   U4120 «Малиновая Панакотта 2.0» 12:00
Елена Боброва
Saint Petersburg   U4109 «Свадба-Про» 11:38
Артем Борзилов
Moscow   U444 «Корабль дураков» 09:28
Александр Бородкин
Moscow   U473 «Ползущие вместе» 10:26
Александр Вайгачев
Saint Petersburg   U427 «Ducks & corns» 08:54
Маргарита Верменик
Tver   U489 «Union of Corns» 10:58
Анатолий Вершинин
Saint Petersburg   U4109 «Свадба-Про» 11:38
Ольга Вечкасова
Moscow   U459 «Лет ми спик фром май харт» 09:58
Олеся Викторова
Moscow   U438 «Пока не решили с названием» 09:16
Елена Воробьева
Moscow   U4114 «Король Дев» 11:48
Никита Выдрин
Moscow   U4141 «Пульсация города» 12:42
Александра Вьюжанина
Moscow   U444 «Корабль дураков» 09:28
Юлия Гайдукевич
Moscow   U466 «Третьтреть пряника» 10:12
Евгения Гегель
Moscow   U403 «огого» 08:06
Илья Голованов
Moscow   U424 «Бушующая гвоздика» 08:48
Денис Горчаков
Moscow   U416 «Hear Me Roar» 08:32
Татьяна Дворкина
Saint Petersburg   U459 «Лет ми спик фром май харт» 09:58
Юлия Демидова
Saint Petersburg   U473 «Ползущие вместе» 10:26
Мария Дорохова
Moscow   U4147 «See You When I See You» 12:54
Сергей Дубков
Moscow   U440 «Мурмуль» 09:20
Анна Дуденина
Moscow Region   U428 «Идём!» 08:56
Александра Дьяченко
Moscow   U422 «Теплый клетчатый» 08:44
Карина Ерзина
Moscow   U469 «Бубырь» 10:18
Елена Еркина
Moscow   U455 «Ненасытный углерод» 09:50
Светлана Есакова
Moscow Region   U4161 «заводные лонжероны» 13:22
Мария Злыгостева
Moscow   U476 «Крокозябрики» 10:32
Александр Иванов
Moscow   U461 «Slowpokes_EN» 10:02
Наталья Иванова
Moscow   U483 «Dreamtaem» 10:46
Иван Ивашковский
Moscow   U4114 «Король Дев» 11:48
Александр Ипатов
Moscow   U426 «Vulpes vulpes» 08:52
Анастасия Камельянова
Saint Petersburg   U428 «Идём!» 08:56
Мария Киселёва
Moscow   U448 «Al dente» 09:36
Константин Козловцев
Moscow   U4154 «いただきます» 13:08
Екатерина Козловцева
Moscow   U4154 «いただきます» 13:08
Дмитрий Корнев
Moscow   U401 «GLHF» 08:02
Татьяна Короткова
Moscow   U485 «Fortuna risus» 10:50
Татьяна Кохтарева
Moscow   U432 «Лалалэнд» 09:04
Виктор Краев
Moscow   U4127 «Memes» 12:14
Наталья Кудряшова
Moscow   U448 «Al dente» 09:36
Анна Лалетина
Other cities   U421 «Who is a good edinorog?» 08:42
Елена Ли
Moscow   U462 «TeaTime» 10:04
Марат Ли
Moscow   U462 «TeaTime» 10:04
Дарья М
Moscow   U432 «Лалалэнд» 09:04
Мария Медведева
Moscow   U4137 «Маша и Медведев» 12:34
Наталья Милехина
Moscow   U420 «Fernweh» 08:40
Катюха Мишко
Saint Petersburg   U410 «Маша и Медведи» 08:20
Ксения Молчанова
Moscow Region   U4119 «Ксюша и Ко» 11:58
Надежда Мотина
Moscow   U481 «Изи» 10:42
Анна Мошкина
Moscow   U484 «Лямбда» 10:48
Мария Назина
Moscow   U480 «Hell for ourselves» 10:40
Руслан Невретдинов
Moscow   U404 «Alt er love» 08:08
Владимир Новиков
Moscow   U457 «Combat» 09:54
Андрей Павлов
Moscow   U4103 «Турбированные электровеники» 11:26
Ирина Пахомова
Moscow Region   U4144 «Гуськи» 12:48
Елена Петика
Moscow   U4107 «Волшебники-недоучки» 11:34
Денис Петроченков
Moscow   U499 «Пушистые киты» 11:18
Олеся Петроченкова
Moscow   U499 «Пушистые киты» 11:18
Мария Пономарева
Moscow   U4114 «Король Дев» 11:48
Дарья Портнова
Saint Petersburg   U427 «Ducks & corns» 08:54
Людмила Прокопенко
Moscow   U443 «Быстроногие охотники» 09:26
Полина Прокопенко
Other Southern FD sities   U443 «Быстроногие охотники» 09:26
Аника Раводина
Moscow   U4154 «いただきます» 13:08
Мария Рожкова
Moscow   U478 «RR» 10:36
Наталья Рыбалко
Saint Petersburg   U4131 «Оказия» 12:22
Лидия Саводерова
Moscow   U4138 «Пупочки» 12:36
Татьяна Седова
Moscow   U491 «Runaway» 11:02
Владимир Селянкин
Tver   U493 «Капибара» 11:06
Елизавета Серова
Moscow   U404 «Alt er love» 08:08
Юлия Сидорина
Moscow   U498 «Прогульщицы» 11:16
Анастасия Соболева
Moscow   U457 «Combat» 09:54
Мария Сомова
Moscow   U4139 «БЕГемот» 12:38
Наталья Степанова
Moscow   U4106 «Mobility» 11:32
Анастасия Талицкая
Moscow   U426 «Vulpes vulpes» 08:52
Эмилия Тарасенко
Moscow   U4113 «Beer Therapy» 11:46
Дарья Тишкина
Moscow   U465 «Пряник» 10:10
Олеся Томашенко
Saint Petersburg   U4140 «Модильон» 12:40
Екатерина Трифонова
Moscow   U4101 «ТРЯМ!» 11:22
Екатерина Трущенкова
Moscow   U4163 «Барышни под Боярышником» 13:26
Ольга Удалова
Moscow Region   U486 «Марш, мэллоус!» 10:52
Дмитрий Удальцов
Moscow   U461 «Slowpokes_EN» 10:02
Дарья Федорова
Moscow   U439 «Delirium tremens» 09:18
Ирина Филиппова
Moscow   U4100 «Филипузики» 11:20
Катя Фирсова
Moscow   U4109 «Свадба-Про» 11:38
Андрей Фурман
Moscow   U414 «Фургон» 08:28
Ирина Харькова
Moscow   U443 «Быстроногие охотники» 09:26
Нияз Хасанов
Moscow   U475 «Бегущий пингвин» 10:30
Николай Хлопкин
Moscow   U441 «Serafim» 09:22
Илья Цырульников
Moscow   U4149 «Second Chance» 12:58
Даниил Чивилихин
Saint Petersburg   U4133 «Боевой утиный клич 2» 12:26
Елена Чипуркова
Moscow   U476 «Крокозябрики» 10:32
Сергей Шаповалов
Moscow   U4142 «Танцевальный Лось» 12:44
Ирина Шахова
Moscow   U458 «Настоящие ленивцы» 09:56
Надежда Шмакова
Moscow   U468 «Лигры» 10:16
Александр Шушунов
Tver   U477 «Speak English» 10:34
Павел Яковенко
Moscow   U4114 «Король Дев» 11:48
Ольга Якушева
Moscow   U425 «Мы ушли из зоопарка (не очень далеко)» 08:50
Victor Bespalov
Moscow   U4104 «Comodo dragon» 11:28
Azat Khadiev
Moscow   U497 «0x2ff» 11:14
Nutrikhin Maxim
Moscow   U4157 «ЗМ» 13:14
Yuri Naumov
Moscow Region   U4124 «Луноход-1» 12:08
Yury Usishchev
Moscow   U478 «RR» 10:36
Anton Z
Moscow   U497 «0x2ff» 11:14
Михаил Алиев
Moscow   U4166 «Робот и пончик» 13:32
Рушан Аюпов
Moscow   U419 «Чкалова 17» 08:38
Екатерина Багаева
Moscow   U4112 «Сингулярность» 11:44
Георгий Базыкин
Moscow   U4150 «Авраль» 13:00
Максим Бакулин
Moscow   U444 «Корабль дураков» 09:28
Вячеслав Баринов
Moscow   U478 «RR» 10:36
Наталья Барышева
Moscow   U4123 «Kizzombies» 12:06
Анастасия Беляева
Moscow   U424 «Бушующая гвоздика» 08:48
Ирина Беляева
Moscow   U429 «Специфический юмор» 08:58
Ольга Боровских
Moscow   U466 «Третьтреть пряника» 10:12
Евгения Буланенкова
Moscow   U492 «Реверс» 11:04
Мария Вигасина
Moscow   U4132 «молния маккуин» 12:24
Екатерина Воронина
Moscow   U447 «Между делом» 09:34
Ирина Галушко
Moscow   U4146 «Zum Rothen Schild» 12:52
Лидия Гвоздарева
Moscow   U495 «Excellent» 11:10
Евгения Голобокова
Moscow   U445 «Нормальные герои» 09:30
Юлия Горбунова
Moscow   U4153 «нескучнаясемья» 13:06
Ольга Гордеевцева
Nizhny Novgorod   U411 «Solnce» 08:22
Георгий Горев
Moscow   U4105 «DM» 11:30
Дмитрий Графский
Moscow   U420 «Fernweh» 08:40
Юлия Д
Moscow   U460 «4Ы» 10:00
Анна Диброва
Moscow Region   U464 «Звездочёты» 10:08
Алексей Днестровский
Moscow   U415 «Племя дождя» 08:30
Олег Егоров
Moscow   U456 «Шкловский street» 09:52
Евгения Егорова
Moscow   U456 «Шкловский street» 09:52
Александра Ермакова
Moscow   U4155 «Мороермак» 13:10
Яна Житковская
Moscow   U432 «Лалалэнд» 09:04
Александр Загороднев
Moscow   U431 «Дно и овощи» 09:02
Татьяна Зеленина
Moscow   U4117 «Magic stick» 11:54
Руслан Идрисов
Moscow   U482 «Би-О» 10:44
Ольга Ионова
Moscow   U4135 «Ходули» 12:30
Кристина Ключникова
Moscow   U4116 «Новая папка 2» 11:52
Аня Кобзева
Moscow   U454 «bad neighborhood» 09:48
Алексей Козаченко
Moscow   U472 «Джек без головы» 10:24
Алексей Колосов
Moscow   U4165 «Стремительные ястребы» 13:30
Алексей Комиссаров
Moscow   U456 «Шкловский street» 09:52
Светлана Косьяненко
Moscow   U4128 «Big City Geckos» 12:16
Кирилл Кузяков
Moscow   U4125 «100 миль до Грейслэнда» 12:10
Мария Лавренова
Moscow   U4129 «Summer is coming!» 12:18
Дмитрий Лебедев
Saint Petersburg   U4152 «Stranger in the City» 13:04
Екатерина Лесовая
Moscow   U456 «Шкловский street» 09:52
Ирина Лысенко
Moscow   U449 «Сусанинские навигаторы» 09:38
Елена Люшнина
Moscow   U4144 «Гуськи» 12:48
Александра Мальдова
Moscow   U417 «Path finders» 08:34
Анастасия Морозова
Moscow   U4108 «Raspberry Beards» 11:36
Екатерина Некрасова
Moscow   U409 «Дважды Два» 08:18
Татьяна Ожаровская
Moscow   U4148 «Вяхирь» 12:56
Дмитрий Онищенко
Moscow   U453 «Калао» 09:46
Анна Пакостина
Moscow   U4113 «Beer Therapy» 11:46
Анг Пауд
Moscow   U4138 «Пупочки» 12:36
Татьяна Петухова
Moscow   U437 «Никогда такого не было, и вот опять» 09:14
Александр Полиев
Moscow   U4112 «Сингулярность» 11:44
Марина Поповец
Moscow   U445 «Нормальные герои» 09:30
Владимир Портнов
Moscow   U413 «Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious» 08:26
Андрей Рогов
Moscow   U442 «Агенты» 09:24
Саша Рослякова
Nizhny Novgorod   U411 «Solnce» 08:22
Мария Рыжикова
Moscow   U4136 «Sleepyheads» 12:32
Мария Сабурова
Moscow   U488 «Гедонизм и алчность» 10:56
Юрий Сазонов
Moscow   U496 «Ребята-октябрята» 11:12
Артем Салтанов
Moscow   U4168 «Завитки» 13:36
Елена Сальникова
Moscow   U452 «их снова двое» 09:44
Денис Соболев
Moscow   U457 «Combat» 09:54
Евгений Соколов
Moscow   U488 «Гедонизм и алчность» 10:56
Даша Стаценко
Moscow   U464 «Звездочёты» 10:08
Дмитрий Стрельцов
Moscow   U457 «Combat» 09:54
Анна Тихонова
Moscow   U497 «0x2ff» 11:14
Елена Ткачева
Moscow   U417 «Path finders» 08:34
Кристина Храмова
Moscow   U4115 «Стремительные Улитки» 11:50
Елена Шукшина
Moscow Region   U471 «Сарматы» 10:22
Дмитрий Щукин
Moscow   U494 «Принцесса и телеграфный столб» 11:08
Елена Язовская
Moscow   U444 «Корабль дураков» 09:28
Алевтина Яковенко
Moscow   U4108 «Raspberry Beards» 11:36
Alina Ashrapova
Moscow   U436 «In wine we trust» 09:12
Denis Chernyadiev
Moscow   U436 «In wine we trust» 09:12
Vladimir Lavrov
Moscow   U4130 «Злые Дюди» 12:20
Alisa Yael Olkhovich
Other cities   U4162 «MaLeva» 13:24
Lev Olkhovich
Other cities   U4162 «MaLeva» 13:24
Dmitrij Saveliev
Moscow   U4130 «Злые Дюди» 12:20
Anna Savelieva
Moscow   U4130 «Злые Дюди» 12:20
Artem Sibagatulin
Moscow Region   U451 «Васёк Трубачёв» 09:42
Sergey Vredneyev
Moscow   U436 «In wine we trust» 09:12
Константин Абакумов
Moscow   U459 «Лет ми спик фром май харт» 09:58
Дарья Аврамова
Moscow   U4230 «Школота» 15:40
Юлия Аделова
Moscow   U476 «Крокозябрики» 10:32
Давид Акопян
Moscow   U437 «Никогда такого не было, и вот опять» 09:14
Александр Акципетров
Moscow   U484 «Лямбда» 10:48
Анна Александрова
Moscow   U437 «Никогда такого не было, и вот опять» 09:14
Ольга Алексеева
Moscow   U461 «Slowpokes_EN» 10:02
Александр Андрушкевич
Moscow   U4139 «БЕГемот» 12:38
Ольга Андрюхина
Moscow   U480 «Hell for ourselves» 10:40
Михаил Арвачев
Moscow   U4110 «Бегущий вал» 11:40
Наталья Артемьева
Moscow Region   U459 «Лет ми спик фром май харт» 09:58
Ольга Архангельская
Moscow   U465 «Пряник» 10:10
Ольга Афанасьева
Moscow   U454 «bad neighborhood» 09:48
Александра Базыкина
Moscow   U4150 «Авраль» 13:00
Андрей Бакуменко
Moscow   U430 «Apple Fresh» 09:00
Владислав Банатов
Moscow   U4141 «Пульсация города» 12:42
Екатерина Батеева
Moscow   U4127 «Memes» 12:14
Павел Бацулин
Moscow   U429 «Специфический юмор» 08:58
Александр Беляев
Moscow   U4120 «Малиновая Панакотта 2.0» 12:00
Яков Большун
Moscow   U4101 «ТРЯМ!» 11:22
Алина Борисенко
Moscow   U4121 «iLoko» 12:02
Александра Бронникова
Other Central FD cities   U4120 «Малиновая Панакотта 2.0» 12:00
Роман Буко
Moscow   U4108 «Raspberry Beards» 11:36
Матвей Булохов
Moscow Region   U4119 «Ксюша и Ко» 11:58
Динара Валеева
Moscow   U4128 «Big City Geckos» 12:16
Рустам Валитов
Moscow   U419 «Чкалова 17» 08:38
Дмитрий Валяев
Moscow   U4123 «Kizzombies» 12:06
Евгений Верменик
Tver   U489 «Union of Corns» 10:58
Казанцев Владимир
Moscow   U468 «Лигры» 10:16
Кирилл Волков
Moscow   U4108 «Raspberry Beards» 11:36
Елена Ворощекина
Moscow   U4106 «Mobility» 11:32
Наталия Гасанова
Moscow Region   U447 «Между делом» 09:34
Мария Гладкова
Moscow   U4125 «100 миль до Грейслэнда» 12:10
Юлия Горчакова
Moscow   U416 «Hear Me Roar» 08:32
Ирина Горшкова
Moscow Region   U4161 «заводные лонжероны» 13:22
Денис Горячев
Tver   U493 «Капибара» 11:06
Дмитрий Графский
Moscow   U420 «Fernweh» 08:40
Анна Давыдкина
Moscow   U431 «Дно и овощи» 09:02
Полина Даниличева
Moscow   U435 «Heffalumps» 09:10
Ольга Дёмина
Moscow   U492 «Реверс» 11:04
Иван Денисов
Moscow   U429 «Специфический юмор» 08:58
Станислав Дмитриев
Moscow   U483 «Dreamtaem» 10:46
Наталия Дорохова
Moscow   U4147 «See You When I See You» 12:54
Наталия Евграфова
Saint Petersburg   U4133 «Боевой утиный клич 2» 12:26
Алексей Ерзин
Moscow   U469 «Бубырь» 10:18
Максим Ерзин
Moscow   U469 «Бубырь» 10:18
Елена Ерзина
Moscow   U469 «Бубырь» 10:18
Денис Жиденко
Moscow   U480 «Hell for ourselves» 10:40
Дмитрий Зарюта
Moscow   U481 «Изи» 10:42
Анна Зиброва
Moscow   U4135 «Ходули» 12:30
Имиль Зиязтдинов
Moscow   U481 «Изи» 10:42
Ксения Зорникова
Moscow   U424 «Бушующая гвоздика» 08:48
Артём Ильин
Moscow   U450 «Три Тоторо» 09:40
Никита Калабашкин
Moscow   U438 «Пока не решили с названием» 09:16
Зло Катька
Moscow   U4230 «Школота» 15:40
Антон Кильчик
Moscow   U468 «Лигры» 10:16
Николай Киреев
Moscow   U495 «Excellent» 11:10
Наталья Кислякова
Moscow   U4157 «ЗМ» 13:14
Леонид Ключников
Moscow   U4116 «Новая папка 2» 11:52
Артём Козаченко
Moscow   U472 «Джек без головы» 10:24
Вера Козаченко
Moscow   U472 «Джек без головы» 10:24
Сергей Козлов
Moscow   U447 «Между делом» 09:34
Роман Колесников
Moscow   U450 «Три Тоторо» 09:40
Семён Колосов
Moscow   U4165 «Стремительные ястребы» 13:30
Марина Колосова
Moscow   U4165 «Стремительные ястребы» 13:30
Анастасия Коник
Moscow   U4136 «Sleepyheads» 12:32
Маргарита Корнева
Yekaterinburg   U401 «GLHF» 08:02
Антон Коробейников
Moscow   U446 «Kavvala» 09:32
Лев Коробейников
Moscow   U446 «Kavvala» 09:32
Григорий Косульников
Moscow   U466 «Третьтреть пряника» 10:12
Татьяна Косульникова
Moscow   U466 «Третьтреть пряника» 10:12
Сергей Косьяненко
Moscow   U4128 «Big City Geckos» 12:16
Евгения Кравчук
Moscow   U485 «Fortuna risus» 10:50
Наталья Крицкая
Moscow   U4107 «Волшебники-недоучки» 11:34
Елизавета Кружкова
Moscow   U411 «Solnce» 08:22
Екатерина Кудинова
Tver   U493 «Капибара» 11:06
Сергей Кулешов
Moscow   U4128 «Big City Geckos» 12:16
Анастасия Кускова
Moscow   U4105 «DM» 11:30
Анастасия Кухарь
Saint Petersburg   U4140 «Модильон» 12:40
Нвталья Лабузоа
Moscow   U4104 «Comodo dragon» 11:28
Екатерина Лаенко
Moscow   U415 «Племя дождя» 08:30
Владислав Ларин
Moscow   U4129 «Summer is coming!» 12:18
Екатерина Ларина
Moscow   U4129 «Summer is coming!» 12:18
Сергей Лебедев
Moscow   U481 «Изи» 10:42
Кристина Лейтес
Moscow   U4147 «See You When I See You» 12:54
Мария Лепская
Moscow   U4112 «Сингулярность» 11:44
Анастасия Лисицына
Moscow   U4135 «Ходули» 12:30
Инна Лыкова
Moscow   U498 «Прогульщицы» 11:16
Екатерина Лысенко
Moscow   U449 «Сусанинские навигаторы» 09:38
Лилия Лыхенко
Moscow   U419 «Чкалова 17» 08:38
Валентин Лякутин
Moscow   U4146 «Zum Rothen Schild» 12:52
Анна Майорова
Moscow   U465 «Пряник» 10:10
Никита Маликин
Moscow   U4136 «Sleepyheads» 12:32
Елена Малышева
Moscow Region   U4144 «Гуськи» 12:48
Буга Манджиева
Moscow   U470 «Chinatown» 10:20
Анастасия Мандрина
Moscow Region   U4111 «ВМУ» 11:42
Екатерина Мануилова
Moscow   U4116 «Новая папка 2» 11:52
Николай Матлахов
Moscow   U4136 «Sleepyheads» 12:32
Михаил Медведев
Moscow   U4137 «Маша и Медведев» 12:34
Юра Меликян
Moscow   U4116 «Новая папка 2» 11:52
Александр Мещеряков
Moscow   U411 «Solnce» 08:22
Ольга Мисютина
Moscow Region   U403 «огого» 08:06
Ольга Митусова
Moscow   U4127 «Memes» 12:14
Яна Мишульская
Moscow   U429 «Специфический юмор» 08:58
Артемий Морозов
Moscow   U4155 «Мороермак» 13:10
Евгений Морозов
Moscow   U4127 «Memes» 12:14
Алина Морозова
Moscow   U4120 «Малиновая Панакотта 2.0» 12:00
Олеся Морозова
Moscow   U4102 «Ёж» 11:24
Анастасия Муханова
Moscow   U437 «Никогда такого не было, и вот опять» 09:14
Евгения Назимова
Moscow   U452 «их снова двое» 09:44
Жанна Нарсия
Moscow   U461 «Slowpokes_EN» 10:02
Шельпякова Наталья
Moscow Region   U4111 «ВМУ» 11:42
Репина Наташа
Moscow   U405 «Budem kapitanom» 08:10
Наталья Нациевская
Moscow   U441 «Serafim» 09:22
Мария Нестерова
Moscow   U4163 «Барышни под Боярышником» 13:26
Мария Нефедова
Moscow Region   U407 «Машки» 08:14
Тимофей Никитин
Moscow   U4230 «Школота» 15:40
Настя Никонова
Moscow   U405 «Budem kapitanom» 08:10
Федор Новожилов
Moscow   U4112 «Сингулярность» 11:44
Алёна Новосельцева
Moscow   U422 «Теплый клетчатый» 08:44
Дмитрий Носов
Moscow   U4146 «Zum Rothen Schild» 12:52
Алла Носова
Moscow   U4146 «Zum Rothen Schild» 12:52
Олеся Нырковская
Moscow   U473 «Ползущие вместе» 10:26
Дина Овчинникова
Moscow   U486 «Марш, мэллоус!» 10:52
Наталья Онищенко
Moscow   U453 «Калао» 09:46
Ярослав Онищенко
Moscow   U453 «Калао» 09:46
Джемал Оразгельдыева
Tver   U489 «Union of Corns» 10:58
Алексей Павлов
Moscow Region   U4119 «Ксюша и Ко» 11:58
Анна Павлова
Moscow Region   U4119 «Ксюша и Ко» 11:58
Сергей Пантелеев
Moscow   U492 «Реверс» 11:04
Марина Парамонова
Moscow Region   U4161 «заводные лонжероны» 13:22
Алексей Пахомов
Moscow Region   U4144 «Гуськи» 12:48
Евгений Петика
Moscow   U4107 «Волшебники-недоучки» 11:34
Алексей Петров
Moscow   U458 «Настоящие ленивцы» 09:56
Екатерина Петрова
Moscow Region   U4161 «заводные лонжероны» 13:22
Анастасия Печникова
Moscow   U4141 «Пульсация города» 12:42
Александр Пивкин
Moscow   U485 «Fortuna risus» 10:50
Дана Пиффкова
Other cities   U405 «Budem kapitanom» 08:10
Павел Платонов
Moscow   U4163 «Барышни под Боярышником» 13:26
Александр Плугарев
Moscow   U417 «Path finders» 08:34
Михаил Попов
Moscow   U4153 «нескучнаясемья» 13:06
Мария Попова
Saint Petersburg   U410 «Маша и Медведи» 08:20
Ирина Попович
Moscow   U472 «Джек без головы» 10:24
Руслан Проклов
Moscow   U490 «Тефтельки на плаву» 11:00
1 Пупсик
Moscow   U4118 «Пупсики» 11:56
2 Пупсик
Moscow   U4118 «Пупсики» 11:56
3 Пупсик
Moscow   U4118 «Пупсики» 11:56
Хихин Роман
Moscow   U468 «Лигры» 10:16
Ольга Румянцева
Moscow   U4102 «Ёж» 11:24
Александра Рыбалко
Moscow   U4131 «Оказия» 12:22
Даниил Рябчиков
Saint Petersburg   U410 «Маша и Медведи» 08:20
Марина Савенкова
Moscow Region   U4148 «Вяхирь» 12:56
Анастасия Садова
Moscow   U4148 «Вяхирь» 12:56
Андрей Сазонов
Moscow   U496 «Ребята-октябрята» 11:12
Мария Сазонова
Moscow   U496 «Ребята-октябрята» 11:12
Ольга Сазонова
Moscow   U496 «Ребята-октябрята» 11:12
Ксения Саратова
Moscow   U4107 «Волшебники-недоучки» 11:34
Полина Сафронова
Tver   U493 «Капибара» 11:06
Дмитрий Саюшкин
Moscow   U4129 «Summer is coming!» 12:18
Елизавета Семко
Moscow   U4230 «Школота» 15:40
Кирилл Семячкин
Moscow   U435 «Heffalumps» 09:10
Дарья Серединская
Moscow   U476 «Крокозябрики» 10:32
Анна Симанина
Moscow   U4105 «DM» 11:30
Ольга Снигур
Moscow   U4117 «Magic stick» 11:54
Алексей Соловей
Moscow   U4132 «молния маккуин» 12:24
Ольга Соловьева
Moscow   U401 «GLHF» 08:02
Анастасия Статинова
Moscow   U485 «Fortuna risus» 10:50
Татьяна Степанова
Moscow   U497 «0x2ff» 11:14
Джейсон Стэтхэм
Saint Petersburg   U410 «Маша и Медведи» 08:20
Анастасия Сурова
Moscow   U455 «Ненасытный углерод» 09:50
Ирина Сытова
Moscow   U4157 «ЗМ» 13:14
Софья Татаркина
Moscow   U494 «Принцесса и телеграфный столб» 11:08
Анастасия Тимошенко
Moscow   U4163 «Барышни под Боярышником» 13:26
Андрей Титов
Moscow   U419 «Чкалова 17» 08:38
Анастасия Тихомирова
Moscow   U442 «Агенты» 09:24
Станислав Ткачев
Moscow   U417 «Path finders» 08:34
Ирина Томсон
Moscow   U4110 «Бегущий вал» 11:40
Терри Томсон
Moscow   U4110 «Бегущий вал» 11:40
Андрей Тремба
Moscow   U401 «GLHF» 08:02
Евгений Трифонов
Moscow   U4101 «ТРЯМ!» 11:22
Светлана Трифонова
Moscow   U4101 «ТРЯМ!» 11:22
Ольга Усачева
Moscow   U479 «L&L» 10:38
Евгений Фадеев
Moscow   U4154 «いただきます» 13:08
Георгий Филиппов
Moscow   U4100 «Филипузики» 11:20
Дмитрий Филиппов
Moscow   U4100 «Филипузики» 11:20
Анна Филиппова
Moscow   U4157 «ЗМ» 13:14
Ксения Филиппова
Moscow   U4100 «Филипузики» 11:20
Анна Фурман
Moscow   U414 «Фургон» 08:28
Лена Хлопкина
Moscow   U441 «Serafim» 09:22
Кирилл Цацулин
Moscow Region   U4115 «Стремительные Улитки» 11:50
Олеся Цырульникова
Moscow   U4149 «Second Chance» 12:58
Александр Черный
Moscow   U4105 «DM» 11:30
Александра Чижова
Moscow   U4141 «Пульсация города» 12:42
Сергей Чучмаев
Moscow   U441 «Serafim» 09:22
Юлия Шаповалова
Moscow   U4142 «Танцевальный Лось» 12:44
Василий Шельпяков
Moscow Region   U4111 «ВМУ» 11:42
Яна Шубина
Moscow   U4121 «iLoko» 12:02
Владислав Шукшин
Moscow Region   U471 «Сарматы» 10:22
Константин Шукшин
Moscow Region   U471 «Сарматы» 10:22
Иван Яковлев
Moscow   U4113 «Beer Therapy» 11:46
Евгения Яценко
Moscow   U4117 «Magic stick» 11:54
Team number Start time Team name Team members Tags:
U401 08:02 GLHF

U401

Маргарита Корнева

Yekaterinburg

Ольга Соловьева

Moscow

Андрей Тремба

Moscow

ИПУ РАН , шад , Москва , Екатеринбург , НИЯУ МИФИ , УрФУ , Яндекс
U403 08:06 огого

U403

Ольга Мисютина

Moscow Region

U404 08:08 Alt er love

U404

РГГУ , МГТУ ГА
U405 08:10 Budem kapitanom

U405

Alexandra Konopleva

Other cities

Репина Наташа

Moscow

Настя Никонова

Moscow

Дана Пиффкова

Other cities

МПГУ , Педагоги , Германия
U407 08:14 Машки

U407

Мария Нефедова

Moscow Region

U409 08:18 Дважды Два

U409

U410 08:20 Маша и Медведи

U410

Катюха Мишко

Saint Petersburg

Мария Попова

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Рябчиков

Saint Petersburg

Джейсон Стэтхэм

Saint Petersburg

Санкт-Петербург
U411 08:22 Solnce

U411

Саша Рослякова

Nizhny Novgorod

Елизавета Кружкова

Moscow

Александр Мещеряков

Moscow

U413 08:26 Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious

U413

U414 08:28 Фургон

U414

Анна Фурман

Moscow

U415 08:30 Племя дождя

U415

Екатерина Лаенко

Moscow

U416 08:32 Hear Me Roar

U416

Юлия Горчакова

Moscow

Kaspersky Lab , kaspersky
U417 08:34 Path finders

U417

Александр Плугарев

Moscow

Станислав Ткачев

Moscow

U419 08:38 Чкалова 17

U419

Рустам Валитов

Moscow

Лилия Лыхенко

Moscow

Андрей Титов

Moscow

U420 08:40 Fernweh

U420

Дмитрий Графский

Moscow

U421 08:42 Who is a good edinorog?

U421

U422 08:44 Теплый клетчатый

U422

Алёна Новосельцева

Moscow

U424 08:48 Бушующая гвоздика

U424

Ксения Зорникова

Moscow

U425 08:50 Мы ушли из зоопарка (не очень далеко)

U425

U426 08:52 Vulpes vulpes

U426

U427 08:54 Ducks & corns

U427

U428 08:56 Идём!

U428

U429 08:58 Специфический юмор

U429

Павел Бацулин

Moscow

Иван Денисов

Moscow

Яна Мишульская

Moscow

U430 09:00 Apple Fresh

U430

Андрей Бакуменко

Moscow

МФТИ , РЭУ им. Г.В.Плеханова
U431 09:02 Дно и овощи

U431

Анна Давыдкина

Moscow

U432 09:04 Лалалэнд

U432

U435 09:10 Heffalumps

U435

Полина Даниличева

Moscow

Кирилл Семячкин

Moscow

U436 09:12 In wine we trust

U436

Olga Migulina

Moscow

Alina Ashrapova

Moscow

Denis Chernyadiev

Moscow

Sergey Vredneyev

Moscow

U437 09:14 Никогда такого не было, и вот опять

U437

Давид Акопян

Moscow

Анна Александрова

Moscow

Анастасия Муханова

Moscow

U438 09:16 Пока не решили с названием

U438

Никита Калабашкин

Moscow

U439 09:18 Delirium tremens

U439

U440 09:20 Мурмуль

U440

U441 09:22 Serafim

U441

Наталья Нациевская

Moscow

Лена Хлопкина

Moscow

Сергей Чучмаев

Moscow

U442 09:24 Агенты

U442

Анастасия Тихомирова

Moscow

PwC , мехмат , ЮЗАО , home credit
U443 09:26 Быстроногие охотники

U443

МГСУ (МИСИ им. В.В.Куйбышева)
U444 09:28 Корабль дураков

U444

U445 09:30 Нормальные герои

U445

U446 09:32 Kavvala

U446

Антон Коробейников

Moscow

Лев Коробейников

Moscow

U447 09:34 Между делом

U447

Наталия Гасанова

Moscow Region

Сергей Козлов

Moscow

U448 09:36 Al dente

U448

U449 09:38 Сусанинские навигаторы

U449

Екатерина Лысенко

Moscow

U450 09:40 Три Тоторо

U450

Артём Ильин

Moscow

Роман Колесников

Moscow

U451 09:42 Васёк Трубачёв

U451

Vasily Sibagatulin

Moscow Region

Artem Sibagatulin

Moscow Region

U452 09:44 их снова двое

U452

Евгения Назимова

Moscow

U453 09:46 Калао

U453

Наталья Онищенко

Moscow

Ярослав Онищенко

Moscow

МГУ , химфак , Ясенево , мехмат , ИБХ РАН , кейли
U454 09:48 bad neighborhood

U454

Ольга Афанасьева

Moscow

U455 09:50 Ненасытный углерод

U455

Анастасия Сурова

Moscow

Москва , Ясенево , Воентелеком , ЮЗАО
U456 09:52 Шкловский street

U456

МГУ , наука
U457 09:54 Combat

U457

U458 09:56 Настоящие ленивцы

U458

Алексей Петров

Moscow

U459 09:58 Лет ми спик фром май харт

U459

Константин Абакумов

Moscow

Наталья Артемьева

Moscow Region

МГУ , ВМК , Москва , Санкт-Петербург
U460 10:00

U460

Юлия Д

Moscow

U461 10:02 Slowpokes_EN

U461

Ольга Алексеева

Moscow

Жанна Нарсия

Moscow

Мос.Технологич.Университет
U462 10:04 TeaTime

U462

U463 10:06 Братство броненосца

U463

U464 10:08 Звездочёты

U464

U465 10:10 Пряник

U465

Ольга Архангельская

Moscow

Анна Майорова

Moscow

МИИГАиК
U466 10:12 Третьтреть пряника

U466

Григорий Косульников

Moscow

Татьяна Косульникова

Moscow

U468 10:16 Лигры

U468

Казанцев Владимир

Moscow

Антон Кильчик

Moscow

Хихин Роман

Moscow

Mail.Ru , МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана , Щукино , Строгино , Яндекс , Lamoda
U469 10:18 Бубырь
Алексей Ерзин

Moscow

Максим Ерзин

Moscow

Елена Ерзина

Moscow

U470 10:20 Chinatown

U470

Буга Манджиева

Moscow

U471 10:22 Сарматы

U471

Владислав Шукшин

Moscow Region

Константин Шукшин

Moscow Region

U472 10:24 Джек без головы

U472

Артём Козаченко

Moscow

Вера Козаченко

Moscow

Ирина Попович

Moscow

U473 10:26 Ползущие вместе

U473

Юлия Демидова

Saint Petersburg

Олеся Нырковская

Moscow

СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ , СПбГПУ , МУМТ , БАТ
U475 10:30 Бегущий пингвин

U475

U476 10:32 Крокозябрики

U476

Юлия Аделова

Moscow

Дарья Серединская

Moscow

U477 10:34 Speak English

U477

U478 10:36 RR

U478

МАМИ , Renault Russia
U479 10:38 L&L

U479

Ольга Усачева

Moscow

МГУ , Россия Сегодня
U480 10:40 Hell for ourselves

U480

Ольга Андрюхина

Moscow

Денис Жиденко

Moscow

U481 10:42 Изи

U481

Дмитрий Зарюта

Moscow

Имиль Зиязтдинов

Moscow

Сергей Лебедев

Moscow

U482 10:44 Би-О

U482

U483 10:46 Dreamtaem

U483

Станислав Дмитриев

Moscow

U484 10:48 Лямбда

U484

Александр Акципетров

Moscow

U485 10:50 Fortuna risus

U485

Евгения Кравчук

Moscow

Александр Пивкин

Moscow

Анастасия Статинова

Moscow

U486 10:52 Марш, мэллоус!

U486

Дина Овчинникова

Moscow

химки , Московская область
U488 10:56 Гедонизм и алчность

U488

U489 10:58 Union of Corns

U489

Евгений Верменик

Tver

Джемал Оразгельдыева

Tver

EPAM , Тверь
U490 11:00 Тефтельки на плаву

U490

Руслан Проклов

Moscow

U491 11:02 Runaway

U491

U492 11:04 Реверс

U492

Ольга Дёмина

Moscow

Сергей Пантелеев

Moscow

U493 11:06 Капибара

U493

Денис Горячев

Tver

Екатерина Кудинова

Tver

Полина Сафронова

Tver

EPAM
U494 11:08 Принцесса и телеграфный столб

U494

Софья Татаркина

Moscow

U495 11:10 Excellent

U495

Николай Киреев

Moscow

U496 11:12 Ребята-октябрята

U496

Андрей Сазонов

Moscow

Мария Сазонова

Moscow

Ольга Сазонова

Moscow

U497 11:14 0x2ff

U497

Azat Khadiev

Moscow

Anton Z

Moscow

Татьяна Степанова

Moscow

Parallels , НИЯУ МИФИ , Слабоумие и отвага
U498 11:16 Прогульщицы

U498

Инна Лыкова

Moscow

U499 11:18 Пушистые киты

U499

U4100 11:20 Филипузики

U4100

Георгий Филиппов

Moscow

Дмитрий Филиппов

Moscow

Ксения Филиппова

Moscow

U4101 11:22 ТРЯМ!

U4101

Яков Большун

Moscow

Евгений Трифонов

Moscow

Светлана Трифонова

Moscow

МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана , Слабоумие и отвага , Пенсионеры , Пенсия
U4102 11:24 Ёж

U4102

Олеся Морозова

Moscow

Ольга Румянцева

Moscow

U4103 11:26 Турбированные электровеники

U4103

U4104 11:28 Comodo dragon

U4104

Нвталья Лабузоа

Moscow

U4105 11:30 DM

U4105

Анастасия Кускова

Moscow

Анна Симанина

Moscow

Александр Черный

Moscow

U4106 11:32 Mobility

U4106

Елена Ворощекина

Moscow

U4107 11:34 Волшебники-недоучки

U4107

Наталья Крицкая

Moscow

Евгений Петика

Moscow

Ксения Саратова

Moscow

U4108 11:36 Raspberry Beards

U4108

Роман Буко

Moscow

Кирилл Волков

Moscow

U4109 11:38 Свадба-Про

U4109

U4110 11:40 Бегущий вал

U4110

Михаил Арвачев

Moscow

Ирина Томсон

Moscow

Терри Томсон

Moscow

U4111 11:42 ВМУ

U4111

Igor Mandrin

Moscow Region

Анастасия Мандрина

Moscow Region

Шельпякова Наталья

Moscow Region

Василий Шельпяков

Moscow Region

U4112 11:44 Сингулярность

U4112

Мария Лепская

Moscow

Федор Новожилов

Moscow

МФТИ , Физтех
U4113 11:46 Beer Therapy

U4113

Иван Яковлев

Moscow

U4114 11:48 Король Дев

U4114

МФТИ , ФИВТ , ABBYY , Москва , Физтех , НИУ ВШЭ , Яндекс
U4115 11:50 Стремительные Улитки

U4115

Кирилл Цацулин

Moscow Region

U4116 11:52 Новая папка 2

U4116

Леонид Ключников

Moscow

Екатерина Мануилова

Moscow

Юра Меликян

Moscow

НИЯУ МИФИ
U4117 11:54 Magic stick

U4117

Ольга Снигур

Moscow

Евгения Яценко

Moscow

U4118 11:56 Пупсики

U4118

1 Пупсик

Moscow

2 Пупсик

Moscow

3 Пупсик

Moscow

U4119 11:58 Ксюша и Ко

U4119

Матвей Булохов

Moscow Region

Алексей Павлов

Moscow Region

Анна Павлова

Moscow Region

U4120 12:00 Малиновая Панакотта 2.0

U4120

Александр Беляев

Moscow

Александра Бронникова

Other Central FD cities

Алина Морозова

Moscow

МИЭТ
U4121 12:02 iLoko

U4121

Denis Nazarov

Moscow

Алина Борисенко

Moscow

Яна Шубина

Moscow

U4123 12:06 Kizzombies

U4123

Дмитрий Валяев

Moscow

U4124 12:08 Луноход-1

U4124

Yuri Naumov

Moscow Region

U4125 12:10 100 миль до Грейслэнда

U4125

Мария Гладкова

Moscow

U4127 12:14 Memes

U4127

Екатерина Батеева

Moscow

Ольга Митусова

Moscow

Евгений Морозов

Moscow

МГУПС (МИИТ) , МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана , НИЯУ МИФИ , НИУ ВШЭ , Тинькофф Банк , СберТех , SAS , РДТЕХ
U4128 12:16 Big City Geckos

U4128

Динара Валеева

Moscow

Сергей Косьяненко

Moscow

Сергей Кулешов

Moscow

МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана , Kaspersky Lab , НИУ ВШЭ , НИТУ МИСиС , МГИЭМ , action , strellson , carlopazolini
U4129 12:18 Summer is coming!

U4129

Владислав Ларин

Moscow

Екатерина Ларина

Moscow

Дмитрий Саюшкин

Moscow

U4130 12:20 Злые Дюди

U4130

Vladimir Lavrov

Moscow

Dmitrij Saveliev

Moscow

Anna Savelieva

Moscow

U4131 12:22 Оказия

U4131

Александра Рыбалко

Moscow

U4132 12:24 молния маккуин

U4132

Алексей Соловей

Moscow

U4133 12:26 Боевой утиный клич 2

U4133

Наталия Евграфова

Saint Petersburg

U4134 12:28 Walk Away team

U4134

U4135 12:30 Ходули

U4135

Анна Зиброва

Moscow

Анастасия Лисицына

Moscow

U4136 12:32 Sleepyheads

U4136

Анастасия Коник

Moscow

Никита Маликин

Moscow

Николай Матлахов

Moscow

U4137 12:34 Маша и Медведев

U4137

Михаил Медведев

Moscow

U4138 12:36 Пупочки

U4138

МГК им. Чайковского
U4139 12:38 БЕГемот

U4139

Александр Андрушкевич

Moscow

НИТУ МИСиС , siemens , МГЭИ
U4140 12:40 Модильон

U4140

Анастасия Кухарь

Saint Petersburg

U4141 12:42 Пульсация города

U4141

Владислав Банатов

Moscow

Анастасия Печникова

Moscow

Александра Чижова

Moscow

U4142 12:44 Танцевальный Лось

U4142

Юлия Шаповалова

Moscow

U4144 12:48 Гуськи

U4144

Елена Малышева

Moscow Region

Алексей Пахомов

Moscow Region

U4146 12:52 Zum Rothen Schild

U4146

Валентин Лякутин

Moscow

Дмитрий Носов

Moscow

Алла Носова

Moscow

U4147 12:54 See You When I See You

U4147

Наталия Дорохова

Moscow

Кристина Лейтес

Moscow

U4148 12:56 Вяхирь

U4148

Марина Савенкова

Moscow Region

Анастасия Садова

Moscow

U4149 12:58 Second Chance

U4149

Олеся Цырульникова

Moscow

U4150 13:00 Авраль

U4150

Александра Базыкина

Moscow

U4151 13:02 Единолев

U4151

U4152 13:04 Stranger in the City

U4152

U4153 13:06 нескучнаясемья

U4153

Михаил Попов

Moscow

U4154 13:08 いただきます

U4154

МГУ , Москва
U4155 13:10 Мороермак

U4155

Артемий Морозов

Moscow

U4157 13:14 ЗМ

U4157

Наталья Кислякова

Moscow

Ирина Сытова

Moscow

Анна Филиппова

Moscow

U4160 13:20 Ladies

U4160

U4161 13:22 заводные лонжероны

U4161

Ирина Горшкова

Moscow Region

Марина Парамонова

Moscow Region

Екатерина Петрова

Moscow Region

U4162 13:24 MaLeva

U4162

Alisa Yael Olkhovich

Other cities

Lev Olkhovich

Other cities

U4163 13:26 Барышни под Боярышником

U4163

Мария Нестерова

Moscow

Павел Платонов

Moscow

Анастасия Тимошенко

Moscow

МАИ , Корпорация "Иркут" , Вялые Нерпы
U4165 13:30 Стремительные ястребы

U4165

Семён Колосов

Moscow

Марина Колосова

Moscow

U4166 13:32 Робот и пончик

U4166

U4168 13:36 Завитки

U4168

U4178 13:56 No name

U4178

U4230 15:40 Школота
Дарья Аврамова

Moscow

Зло Катька

Moscow

Тимофей Никитин

Moscow