Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1L301 Дети и внуки 09:02 31
Екатерина Трофимова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Фёдорова

Saint Petersburg

1L302 Ползём, любуемся пейзажем 09:04 31
Елена Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Вовчина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

1L303 КП 09:06 31
Анастасия Коренек

Saint Petersburg

Елена Пащенкова

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Самбурский

Saint Petersburg

1L308 Бурундуй 09:16 31
Виктория Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

1L311 Суслички 09:22 31
Ангелина Варганова

Saint Petersburg

Михаэлла Коня

Saint Petersburg

Никита Максимов

Saint Petersburg

1L331 ЮнГи 10:02 31
Егор Вандышев

Moscow

Андрей Грудцын

Moscow

Татьяна Грудцына

Moscow

1L336 Кукарямба 10:12 31
Ирина Блышко

Saint Petersburg

Яша Блышко

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Карлова

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Карлова

Saint Petersburg

1L338 Ника 10:16 31
Антон Косовский

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Уфнаровская

Peterhof

1L339 Любознайки 10:18 31
Юлия Никитина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Сидоров

Saint Petersburg

Анатолия Сидорова

Saint Petersburg

1L342 Торнадо 10:24 31
Илья Ковалёв

Saint Petersburg

Антонина Ковалёва

Saint Petersburg

Константин Парфёнов

Saint Petersburg

1L351 Муса-кин 10:42 31
Анастасия Камардина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Мусакина

Saint Petersburg

Ульяна Мусакина

Saint Petersburg

1L357 ТИХО-ходики 10:54 31
Светлана Тихонова

Leningrad Region

Татьяна Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Чурбаков

Saint Petersburg

1L359 ТИХО-ходы 10:58 31
Эля Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

1L360 Искатели приключений 11:00 31
Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Максим Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

1L361 Ленивые опоссумы 11:02 31
Александра Берхман

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Берхман

Saint Petersburg

1L367 Узнавайки 11:14 31
Александр Харитонов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Харитонов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Харитонова

Saint Petersburg

1L385 мумики 11:50 31
Елисей Кесарев

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Кесарев

Saint Petersburg

Юлиана Кесарева

Saint Petersburg

1L388 Смешарики 11:56 31
Алексей Русанов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Русанова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Русанова

Saint Petersburg

1L3100 Бамбарбия Киркуду 12:20 31
20L300 Коленками назад 09:00 30
Алевтина Кузнецова

Moscow

Евгения Кузнецова

Moscow

CPs missed

20L316 ГлюК 09:32 30
Глеб Катушкин

Saint Petersburg

Катерина Малых

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

20L329 Зареги 09:58 30
Алёна Заруднева

Moscow

Василиса Заруднева

Moscow

Светлана Заруднева

Moscow

CPs missed

20L332 Фильтикультяпистые - Acorn Production 10:04 30
Анна Додонова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Ульянова

Saint Petersburg

Инна Шабардина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

20L340 Шустрики 10:20 30
Дарья Амбросовская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

20L350 Зайцы 10:40 30

CPs missed

20L358 ТИХО-ходящие 10:56 30
Дмитрий Тихонов

Saint Petersburg

Арина Тихонова

Leningrad Region

Полина Тихонова

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

20L369 Гепард 11:18 30
Георгий Барышников

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Барышникова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

20L384 Чеширские коты 11:48 30
Алексей Воробьев

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Николаева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

20L386 дельфины 11:52 30
Анастасия Радионова

Saint Petersburg

Катерина Радионова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30L307 Тихотопы 09:14 29
Ирина Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Рыбкина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Степанова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30L312 Погремушки 09:24 29
Сергей Салтанов

Saint Petersburg

Аня Салтанова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30L315 Лимончики 09:30 29

CPs missed

30L328 Авитаминоз 09:56 29
Дима Ребенков

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Федоровна Ребенкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30L337 БегиМотики 10:14 29
Илья Еленик

Moscow

Костя Еленик

Moscow

Настя Еленик

Moscow

Мария Михалина

Moscow

CPs missed

30L349 БЭМС 10:38 29
Дмитрий Бганцев

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Ножов

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Ножова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30L352 АЛК 10:44 29
Анна Кузина

Saint Petersburg

Лена Кузина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30L354 This is хорошо 10:48 29
Дмитрий Дорофеев

Saint Petersburg

Александр Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Типенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30L364 гимназисты 11:08 29
Ульяна Чернышева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30L372 СлавInn 11:24 29
Наталья Кириллова

Saint Petersburg

Ника Славина

Saint Petersburg

Вера Тарарак

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

40L304 Орлики 09:08 28
Юлия Долгая

Leningrad Region

Варвара Зинорова

Leningrad Region

Оля Катанова

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

40L306 Реал БэГэшники 09:12 28

CPs missed

40L334 Молния 10:08 28
Егор Говоренков

Saint Petersburg

Семен Закатов

Saint Petersburg

Галина Калабуш

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

40L347 ТолстоПузики 10:34 28
Даша Еремина

Saint Petersburg

Ваня Шинкевич

Saint Petersburg

Сами Юнес

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

40L373 Драго 11:26 28
Ирина Миллер

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Цейтин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

40L381 Многоноги 11:42 28
Даша Белова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Игнатьева

Saint Petersburg

Антон Сверлов

Saint Petersburg

Алина Сверлова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

46L327 Монстры 09:54 27
46L375 Форсмажор 11:30 27
Анфиса Горобец

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Сюняева

Saint Petersburg

46L389 murashki 11:58 27
Анна Меркулова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Меркулова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Митрофанов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Митрофанова

Saint Petersburg

49L341 рингер 10:22 26
Валентина Звонарева

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Козунко

Saint Petersburg

50L353 квартет 10:46 25
Екатерина Соколова

Saint Petersburg

Филипп Сурнин

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Черноус

Saint Petersburg

51L366 Рэдвол 11:12 24
Дима Козлов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Ивановская

Saint Petersburg

Надя Ивановская

Saint Petersburg

Маша Козлова

Saint Petersburg

52L309 Добрые самаритяне 09:18 18
Павел Рязановский

Moscow

53L345 Веселые человечки 10:30 9
Денис Яблочков

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Яблочков

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Яблочкова

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start CPs visited
L368 Грушки 11:16 26
Анна Грушко

Saint Petersburg

Варвара Грушко

Saint Petersburg

Арсений Кувалдин

Saint Petersburg

L363 Оранжевое небо 11:06 23
Светлана Водолазская

Moscow

Таисия Полевая

Moscow

Галина Рязанская

Moscow

Григорий Рязанский

Moscow

L376 Пираты 11:32 23
Ульяна Титова

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Туманов

Saint Petersburg

Егор Цветков

Saint Petersburg

L382 квест 11:44 20
Александр Мальков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Малькова

Saint Petersburg

Женя Мельман

Saint Petersburg

L333 Купчино 10:06 16
Александра Деревянко

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Никулина

Saint Petersburg

L356 R 10:52 15
Дима Коган

Moscow

Женя Леонтьев

Moscow

Арсений Петров

Moscow

Number Team name Start
L313 сашатём 09:26
Саша Исаков

Moscow Region

Людмила Исакова

Moscow Region

Тёма Ламтев

Moscow Region

L314 4D 09:28
Анна Бровкина

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Ваганова

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Егорова

Saint Petersburg

L330 Сурикаты 10:00
Анастасия Бойкова

Pushkin

Юрий Киселёв

Pushkin

Никита Махлин

Pushkin

L335 Черепашки Ниндзя 10:10
Андрей Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Дмитриев

Saint Petersburg

L343 пяточки 10:26
Егор Парфенов

Moscow

Сергей Парфенов

Moscow

Светлана Парфенова

Moscow

L344 Победа 10:28
Елена Строгова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Зелин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Зелина

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Сылкин

Saint Petersburg

L346 Бегемот 10:32
Вероника Сироткина

Saint Petersburg

L348 Рома Шишки 2 10:36
Татьяна Насырова

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Соловьёва

Saint Petersburg

L355 Марсений 10:50
Арсений Ярмолинский

Saint Petersburg

L362 Крендели 11:04
Вита Гусева

Saint Petersburg

Никита Новиков

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Новиков

Saint Petersburg

L365 Sthml-Spb 11:10
Полина Кузьминова

Стокгольм

Юлия Кузьминова

Стокгольм

L370 Побегайцы 11:20
Андрей Егоров

Moscow Region

Василий Егоров

Moscow Region

Евгения Егорова

Moscow Region

L371 Циклопентатопергидрофенатрен 11:22
Ирэн Гребенщикова

Moscow

Алиса Сафина

Moscow

Вадим Симон

Moscow

L374 Туча 11:28
Михаил Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

Антонина Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

L377 Double 11:34
Анна Бурмистрова

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Бурмистрова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Кузьмин

Saint Petersburg

L378 В работе 11:36
Глеб Варжин

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Савельев

Saint Petersburg

L379 ЗаПиШу 11:38
Алина Зазимко

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Пименов

Saint Petersburg

Алиса Шумилова

Saint Petersburg

L380 Бармалейки 11:40
Валерия Пылаева

Saint Petersburg

L383 Ку 11:46
Таисия Кувшинова

Saint Petersburg

L387 Gaufres 11:54
Томас Генри

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Кондратюк

Saint Petersburg

Матвей Филиппов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Шевердяева

Saint Petersburg

Show participants