Full name City Team number and name Start time
Mariia Anikeeva
Other cities   128 «3L» 08:56
Dmitry Jemerov
Other cities   133 «yole&eugeny» 09:06
Andrew Mende
Saint Petersburg   145 «Кот шрёдингера» 09:30
Irina Pavlova
Riga   140 «Milano proteina» 09:20
Alexandra Shurpyak
Saint Petersburg   145 «Кот шрёдингера» 09:30
Martins Verdins
Riga   140 «Milano proteina» 09:20
Ирина Балыбердина
Saint Petersburg   110 «Фифа, Цаца и Фря» 08:20
Наташа Барсова
Saint Petersburg   143 «Барсы++» 09:26
Анна Бехтева
Saint Petersburg   110 «Фифа, Цаца и Фря» 08:20
Татьяна Бородавкина
Other cities   145 «Кот шрёдингера» 09:30
Елена Бычкова
Moscow   115 «Рыжий Котик» 08:30
Дмитрий Вихорев
Saint Petersburg   104 «La Piovra» 08:08
Евгений Геращенко
Saint Petersburg   136 «Гроза болот» 09:12
Антон Гогин
Moscow   115 «Рыжий Котик» 08:30
Анна Гурьянова
Moscow   119 «Вставная челюсть» 08:38
Наталья Долгушина
Saint Petersburg   147 «Agenzia 6» 09:34
Галя Дубова
Saint Petersburg   148 «Runtime error» 09:36
Анна Еремина
Other cities   141 «gnomlis» 09:22
Андрей Жердер
Saint Petersburg   139 «Dalla alba alla luce» 09:18
Юлия Зырина
Other cities   118 «Мечты сбываются!!» 08:36
Александр Игнатов
Moscow   102 «Красные лисы» 08:04
Дарья Игнатова
Moscow   102 «Красные лисы» 08:04
Лера Корнеева
Moscow   109 «Sognatore» 08:18
Светлана Королева
Saint Petersburg   120 «Галопом по Европам» 08:40
Дарья Королькова
Saint Petersburg   116 «DreamTeam» 08:32
Екатерина Лещинер
Moscow   113 «Семейство кошачьих» 08:26
Катька Малкова
Moscow   108 «Бoльшой Львиный прaйд» 08:16
Марк Мандельбаум
Saint Petersburg   109 «Sognatore» 08:18
Игорь Манжай
Moscow   126 «АК МЭИ» 08:52
Света Манжай
Moscow   126 «АК МЭИ» 08:52
Виктория Менде
Saint Petersburg   145 «Кот шрёдингера» 09:30
Володя Моргулис
Moscow   108 «Бoльшой Львиный прaйд» 08:16
Екатерина Мотькина
Saint Petersburg   146 «ARENAS» 09:32
Надежда Новоселова
Saint Petersburg   123 «Non lo so» 08:46
Кирилл Петренко
Saint Petersburg   105 «Мыкола Питерский» 08:10
Ольга Попова
Moscow Region   108 «Бoльшой Львиный прaйд» 08:16
Александр Потапенко
Other cities   142 «Метроном» 09:24
Евгения Прилуцкая
Saint Petersburg   110 «Фифа, Цаца и Фря» 08:20
Андрей Пучков
Saint Petersburg   135 «Всё успеть!» 09:10
Александра Рябикова
Moscow   108 «Бoльшой Львиный прaйд» 08:16
Виктория Святловская
Moscow   122 «Райффлезия» 08:44
Сергей Смирнов
Moscow   127 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 08:54
ЮлиЧ Смирнова-Продченко
Moscow   127 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 08:54
Юрий Суркис
Saint Petersburg   110 «Фифа, Цаца и Фря» 08:20
Евгения Суслова
Moscow   112 «Кисса и Грей» 08:24
Виктория Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   106 «ТИХО-ходы» 08:12
Павел Тобенгауз
Moscow   119 «Вставная челюсть» 08:38
Алексей Толок
Moscow Region   119 «Вставная челюсть» 08:38
Татьяна Толок
Moscow   119 «Вставная челюсть» 08:38
Юлия Трушик
Moscow Region   101 «Огого» 08:02
Дмитрий Туманов
Other cities   128 «3L» 08:56
Мария Урусова
Saint Petersburg   132 «Tre mondi» 09:04
Илья Фолитар
Other cities   117 «Tin Solders» 08:34
Роберт Хасанов
Other cities   128 «3L» 08:56
Оля Ходюкова
Saint Petersburg   135 «Всё успеть!» 09:10
Александр Чеченин
Moscow   131 «Партизаны» 09:02
Марина Чугунова
Moscow Region   124 «Оранжевая Горняшка» 08:48
Шейла Шейх
Other cities   144 «У меня нет идей» 09:28
Марина Якимович
Other cities   142 «Метроном» 09:24
Vladimir Kozis
Moscow   134 «Жиробасы» 09:08
Марина Боровкова
Moscow   138 «маленькая компания» 09:16
Наталья Володина
Moscow   129 «Веники» 08:58
Марьяна З
Moscow   125 «Прочерк» 08:50
Светлана Козеровская
Moscow   122 «Райффлезия» 08:44
Мария Комар
Yaroslavl   103 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 08:06
Анна Красникова
Other cities   137 «тигр идет!» 09:14
Ольга Махненко
Moscow   138 «маленькая компания» 09:16
Михаил Нокель
Moscow   103 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 08:06
Галина Перетягина
Saint Petersburg   100 «Пассат» 08:00
Екатерина Пучкова
Saint Petersburg   135 «Всё успеть!» 09:10
Владимир Сербиненко
Other cities   103 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 08:06
Евгений Стоцкий
Saint Petersburg   121 «Крошки Ру» 08:42
Елена Стриженова
Moscow   130 «propuzzolente di Pigrizia» 09:00
Евгений Факторович
Saint Petersburg   100 «Пассат» 08:00
Алексей Юдаков
Moscow   130 «propuzzolente di Pigrizia» 09:00
Eugenia Dubova
Saint Petersburg   133 «yole&eugeny» 09:06
Klementiev Eduard
Other cities   147 «Agenzia 6» 09:34
Anastasia Eremina
Other cities   141 «gnomlis» 09:22
Alisa Ermikhina
Other cities   141 «gnomlis» 09:22
Anna Kostyleva
Moscow   134 «Жиробасы» 09:08
Alexander Kuklev
Other cities   141 «gnomlis» 09:22
Jevgenija Pavlova
Other cities   140 «Milano proteina» 09:20
Aleksandr Uspenskii
Saint Petersburg   147 «Agenzia 6» 09:34
Лусине Авагян
Other cities   132 «Tre mondi» 09:04
Дарья Агафонова
Moscow   102 «Красные лисы» 08:04
Филипп Арена
Other cities   146 «ARENAS» 09:32
Люба Астахова
Saint Petersburg   139 «Dalla alba alla luce» 09:18
Алексей Б.
Saint Petersburg   116 «DreamTeam» 08:32
Алексей Барсов
Other cities   143 «Барсы++» 09:26
Артём Басалаев
Saint-Genis-Pouilly   144 «У меня нет идей» 09:28
Кирилл Батюков
Other cities   143 «Барсы++» 09:26
Юлия Бодунова
Saint Petersburg   117 «Tin Solders» 08:34
Ирина Карманова
Moscow   105 «Мыкола Питерский» 08:10
Дмитрий Картавенко
Moscow   129 «Веники» 08:58
Алена Кислицина
Moscow   126 «АК МЭИ» 08:52
Юлия Клементьева
Other cities   123 «Non lo so» 08:46
Наталья Коркина
Saint Petersburg   123 «Non lo so» 08:46
Антон Кулаков
Moscow   124 «Оранжевая Горняшка» 08:48
Ольга Л.
Saint Petersburg   116 «DreamTeam» 08:32
Лев Лещинер
Moscow   113 «Семейство кошачьих» 08:26
Элина Лукьянович
Saint Petersburg   107 «Неместные» 08:14
Елена Лущенко
Riga   140 «Milano proteina» 09:20
Анастасия Махнева
Saint Petersburg   107 «Неместные» 08:14
Юлия Михеева
Moscow   131 «Партизаны» 09:02
Анастасия Мочалина
Moscow   123 «Non lo so» 08:46
Вадим Назаров
Moscow   126 «АК МЭИ» 08:52
Татьяна Ростовцева-Батюкова
Other cities   143 «Барсы++» 09:26
Татьяна Стоцкая
Saint Petersburg   121 «Крошки Ру» 08:42
Дмитрий Султанов
Moscow   105 «Мыкола Питерский» 08:10
Дмитрий Тихонов
Saint Petersburg   107 «Неместные» 08:14
Марина Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   106 «ТИХО-ходы» 08:12
Игорь Трушик
Moscow Region   101 «Огого» 08:02
Ольга Трушик
Moscow Region   101 «Огого» 08:02
Лариса Успенская
Saint Petersburg   114 «J» 08:28
Елизабет Фелдманн
Other cities   118 «Мечты сбываются!!» 08:36
Илья Фишман
Other cities   137 «тигр идет!» 09:14
Станислав Х.
Saint Petersburg   116 «DreamTeam» 08:32
Андрей Челядник
Saint Petersburg   135 «Всё успеть!» 09:10
Илья Чирков
Other cities   132 «Tre mondi» 09:04
Инна Чиркова
Other cities   132 «Tre mondi» 09:04
Татьяна Чурбакова
Saint Petersburg   106 «ТИХО-ходы» 08:12
Денис Шашурин
Moscow   112 «Кисса и Грей» 08:24
Анна Шашурина
Moscow   112 «Кисса и Грей» 08:24
Фелдманн Юп
Other cities   118 «Мечты сбываются!!» 08:36
Team number Start time Team name Team members
100 08:00 Пассат

100

101 08:02 Огого

101

Юлия Трушик

Moscow Region

Игорь Трушик

Moscow Region

Ольга Трушик

Moscow Region

102 08:04 Красные лисы

102

Дарья Агафонова

Moscow

103 08:06 Добр бодр бобр Додр

103

104 08:08 La Piovra

104

105 08:10 Мыкола Питерский

105

Ирина Карманова

Moscow

Дмитрий Султанов

Moscow

106 08:12 ТИХО-ходы

106

Марина Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Чурбакова

Saint Petersburg

107 08:14 Неместные

107

Элина Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Махнева

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Тихонов

Saint Petersburg

108 08:16 Бoльшой Львиный прaйд

108

109 08:18 Sognatore

109

110 08:20 Фифа, Цаца и Фря

110

112 08:24 Кисса и Грей

112

Денис Шашурин

Moscow

Анна Шашурина

Moscow

113 08:26 Семейство кошачьих

113

Лев Лещинер

Moscow

114 08:28 J

114

Лариса Успенская

Saint Petersburg

115 08:30 Рыжий Котик

115

116 08:32 DreamTeam

116

Алексей Б.

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Л.

Saint Petersburg

Станислав Х.

Saint Petersburg

117 08:34 Tin Solders

117

Юлия Бодунова

Saint Petersburg

118 08:36 Мечты сбываются!!

118

Юлия Зырина

Other cities

Елизабет Фелдманн

Other cities

Фелдманн Юп

Other cities

119 08:38 Вставная челюсть

119

120 08:40 Галопом по Европам

120

121 08:42 Крошки Ру

121

Татьяна Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

122 08:44 Райффлезия

122

123 08:46 Non lo so

123

Юлия Клементьева

Other cities

Наталья Коркина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Мочалина

Moscow

124 08:48 Оранжевая Горняшка

124

Антон Кулаков

Moscow

125 08:50 Прочерк

125

126 08:52 АК МЭИ

126

Алена Кислицина

Moscow

Вадим Назаров

Moscow

127 08:54 Большой Львиный Прайд

127

128 08:56 3L

128

129 08:58 Веники

129

Дмитрий Картавенко

Moscow

130 09:00 propuzzolente di Pigrizia

130

131 09:02 Партизаны

131

Юлия Михеева

Moscow

132 09:04 Tre mondi

132

Мария Урусова

Saint Petersburg

Лусине Авагян

Other cities

Илья Чирков

Other cities

Инна Чиркова

Other cities

133 09:06 yole&eugeny

133

Dmitry Jemerov

Other cities

Eugenia Dubova

Saint Petersburg

134 09:08 Жиробасы

134

Anna Kostyleva

Moscow

135 09:10 Всё успеть!

135

Андрей Пучков

Saint Petersburg

Оля Ходюкова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Челядник

Saint Petersburg

136 09:12 Гроза болот

136

137 09:14 тигр идет!

137

Илья Фишман

Other cities

138 09:16 маленькая компания

138

139 09:18 Dalla alba alla luce

139

Андрей Жердер

Saint Petersburg

Люба Астахова

Saint Petersburg

140 09:20 Milano proteina

140

Jevgenija Pavlova

Other cities

Елена Лущенко

Riga

141 09:22 gnomlis

141

Anastasia Eremina

Other cities

Alisa Ermikhina

Other cities

Alexander Kuklev

Other cities

142 09:24 Метроном

142

143 09:26 Барсы++

143

Наташа Барсова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Барсов

Other cities

Кирилл Батюков

Other cities

Татьяна Ростовцева-Батюкова

Other cities

144 09:28 У меня нет идей

144

Шейла Шейх

Other cities

Артём Басалаев

Saint-Genis-Pouilly

145 09:30 Кот шрёдингера

145

Andrew Mende

Saint Petersburg

Alexandra Shurpyak

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Менде

Saint Petersburg

146 09:32 ARENAS

146

Филипп Арена

Other cities

147 09:34 Agenzia 6

147

Klementiev Eduard

Other cities

Aleksandr Uspenskii

Saint Petersburg

148 09:36 Runtime error

148

Галя Дубова

Saint Petersburg