Home  >  Events  >  Metropolia: two capitals  >  Participants  >  Two capitals   lv   ru   ua

Metropolia: two capitals

Participants

Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Михаил Амурский
Moscow   D15 «Зевгма» 12:15
Сергей Анкудинов
Saint Petersburg   D20 «Львиный прайд» 12:20
Вера Баринова
Moscow   D30 «Три сорванные башни» 12:30
Дмитрий Богатырев
Pushkin   D60 «Переподвыподверт» 13:00
Сергей Воротынцев
Moscow   D65 «Е95» 13:05
Майя Глумова
Moscow   D15 «Зевгма» 12:15
Александра Гудан
Saint Petersburg   D30 «Три сорванные башни» 12:30
Алексей Длугач
Moscow   D20 «Львиный прайд» 12:20
Наталья Жангурова
Saint Petersburg   D20 «Львиный прайд» 12:20
Иван Кириллов
Saint Petersburg   D50 «Испанские сапоги» 12:50
Ольга Кольцова
Saint Petersburg   D60 «Переподвыподверт» 13:00
Виктор Лавров
Saint Petersburg   D70 «Система многих единиц» 13:10
Игорь Лапшов
Moscow   D25 «М-11» 12:25
Татьяна Левичева
Pushkin   D60 «Переподвыподверт» 13:00
Андрей Макаренцев
Moscow   D05 «Скотобаза» 12:05
Екатерина Михайловская
Saint Petersburg   D45 «Вперед по стенке» 12:45
Ольга Николаева
Leningrad Region   D25 «М-11» 12:25
Давид Парунакян
Moscow   D30 «Три сорванные башни» 12:30
Алексей Погибелев
Saint Petersburg   D60 «Переподвыподверт» 13:00
Елена Разенкова
Saint Petersburg   D15 «Зевгма» 12:15
Александра Скакун
Saint Petersburg   D55 «13й двойной спешенный полуэскадрон им. А.Н. Радищева» 12:55
Людмила Соловова
Moscow   D65 «Е95» 13:05
Александр Тейнович
Saint Petersburg   D05 «Скотобаза» 12:05
Катя Третьякова
Moscow   D65 «Е95» 13:05
Мария Абрамова
Saint Petersburg   D00 «Шустрые тихоходы» 12:00
Мария Боровкова
Moscow   D45 «Вперед по стенке» 12:45
Анна Гуськова
Saint Petersburg   D15 «Зевгма» 12:15
Надежда Жданова
Moscow   D55 «13й двойной спешенный полуэскадрон им. А.Н. Радищева» 12:55
Антон Перков
Saint Petersburg   D00 «Шустрые тихоходы» 12:00
Ксения Силина
Moscow   D55 «13й двойной спешенный полуэскадрон им. А.Н. Радищева» 12:55
Вадим Ской
Saint Petersburg   D55 «13й двойной спешенный полуэскадрон им. А.Н. Радищева» 12:55
Андрей Сылка
Moscow   D00 «Шустрые тихоходы» 12:00
Дмитрий Филипенко
Saint Petersburg   D65 «Е95» 13:05
Мария Фоменко
Saint Petersburg   D20 «Львиный прайд» 12:20
Юля Борисенко
Saint Petersburg   D45 «Вперед по стенке» 12:45
Ольга Гуренко
Moscow   D40 «Сегодня - полубашни» 12:40
Фуад Иманов
Moscow   D00 «Шустрые тихоходы» 12:00
Александр Конов
Moscow   D70 «Система многих единиц» 13:10
Василиса Ризова
Moscow   D50 «Испанские сапоги» 12:50
Роман Слюньков
Saint Petersburg   D70 «Система многих единиц» 13:10
Елена Сурпина
Saint Petersburg   D40 «Сегодня - полубашни» 12:40
Андрей Тарельников
Moscow   D50 «Испанские сапоги» 12:50
Анастасия Тейнович
Saint Petersburg   D05 «Скотобаза» 12:05
Эльвира Фаткуллина
Moscow   D70 «Система многих единиц» 13:10
Team number Start time Team name Team members
D00 12:00 Шустрые тихоходы
Мария Абрамова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Перков

Saint Petersburg

Фуад Иманов

Moscow

D05 12:05 Скотобаза
Анастасия Тейнович

Saint Petersburg

D15 12:15 Зевгма
D20 12:20 Львиный прайд
D25 12:25 М-11
D30 12:30 Три сорванные башни
D40 12:40 Сегодня - полубашни
Ольга Гуренко

Moscow

Елена Сурпина

Saint Petersburg

D45 12:45 Вперед по стенке
Юля Борисенко

Saint Petersburg

D50 12:50 Испанские сапоги
Иван Кириллов

Saint Petersburg

Василиса Ризова

Moscow

Андрей Тарельников

Moscow

D55 12:55 13й двойной спешенный полуэскадрон им. А.Н. Радищева
D60 13:00 Переподвыподверт
D65 13:05 Е95
D70 13:10 Система многих единиц
Виктор Лавров

Saint Petersburg

Александр Конов

Moscow

Роман Слюньков

Saint Petersburg

Эльвира Фаткуллина

Moscow