Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Наталья Борисенкова
Moscow   410 «Бакланы» 10:20
Елена Бычкова
Moscow   400 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:00
Алексей Длугач
Moscow   402 «Большой Львиный Прайд..» 10:04
Ирина Иванова
Moscow   421 «СвИрик» 10:42
Алексей Корабельщиков
Moscow   416 «Не спать!» 10:32
Анна Лейтэ
Moscow   409 «Самсон» 10:18
Игорь Мелентьев
Moscow   402 «Большой Львиный Прайд..» 10:04
Володя Моргулис
Moscow   404 «Большой Львиный Прайд....» 10:08
Станислав Попов
Moscow   409 «Самсон» 10:18
Сергей Протасов
Moscow   412 «Пряники» 10:24
Сергей Смирнов
Moscow   401 «Большой Львиный Прайд.» 10:02
Юрий Тумковский
Moscow   409 «Самсон» 10:18
Анастасия Шутова
Kirov   424 «ihme tapahtuu» 10:48
Валя Акименкова
Moscow   404 «Большой Львиный Прайд....» 10:08
Юлия Белинская
Moscow   408 «Белки» 10:16
Леонид Дмитриев
Moscow   400 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:00
Анна Лалетина
Moscow   430 «Балаклава» 11:40
Ирина Мартынова
Moscow   405 «Большой Львиный Прайд.....» 10:10
Виктор Матюхин
Moscow Region   413 «Любопытный тигр» 10:26
Наталья Нетрусова
Moscow Region   413 «Любопытный тигр» 10:26
Светлана Плужник
Moscow   403 «Большой Львиный Прайд...» 10:06
Александра Рябикова
Moscow   401 «Большой Львиный Прайд.» 10:02
Алексей Сафонов
Moscow   408 «Белки» 10:16
Иван Соболев
Moscow   414 «Дозор» 10:28
Екатерина Сосновская
Moscow   419 «Три сестрицы» 10:38
Павел Юнин
Moscow   403 «Большой Львиный Прайд...» 10:06
Никита Борисенков
Moscow   410 «Бакланы» 10:20
Павел Бушуев
Kirov   406 «Естественный отбор» 10:12
Ирина Гаврилова
Moscow   411 «Pauci sciunt» 10:22
Екатерина Гущина
Moscow   412 «Пряники» 10:24
Татьяна Данилова
Kirov   404 «Большой Львиный Прайд....» 10:08
Александр Дьяков
Moscow   414 «Дозор» 10:28
Юрий Жидков
Kirov   422 «Кузя» 10:44
Галина Жидкова
Kirov   422 «Кузя» 10:44
Константин Кириченко
Saint Petersburg   422 «Кузя» 10:44
Татьяна Корабельщикова
Moscow   416 «Не спать!» 10:32
Егор Лимарев
Kirov   406 «Естественный отбор» 10:12
Илья Матюхин
Moscow Region   413 «Любопытный тигр» 10:26
Наталья Микушкина
Moscow   408 «Белки» 10:16
Анна Милошевская
Зеленоград   410 «Бакланы» 10:20
Ольга Слободчикова
Moscow   430 «Балаклава» 11:40
Светлана Сосновская
Moscow   419 «Три сестрицы» 10:38
Татьяна Сосновская
Moscow   419 «Три сестрицы» 10:38
Светлана Фадеева
Moscow   421 «СвИрик» 10:42
Анна Феоктистова
Moscow   408 «Белки» 10:16
Елена Цыпилева
Moscow   411 «Pauci sciunt» 10:22
Анна Юферева
Kirov   424 «ihme tapahtuu» 10:48
Team number Start time Team name Team members
400 10:00 Большой Львиный Прайд

400

401 10:02 Большой Львиный Прайд.

401

402 10:04 Большой Львиный Прайд..

402

403 10:06 Большой Львиный Прайд...

403

404 10:08 Большой Львиный Прайд....

404

Татьяна Данилова

Kirov

405 10:10 Большой Львиный Прайд.....

405

406 10:12 Естественный отбор

406

Павел Бушуев

Kirov

Егор Лимарев

Kirov

408 10:16 Белки

408

Наталья Микушкина

Moscow

Анна Феоктистова

Moscow

409 10:18 Самсон

409

410 10:20 Бакланы

410

Никита Борисенков

Moscow

Анна Милошевская

Зеленоград

411 10:22 Pauci sciunt

411

Ирина Гаврилова

Moscow

Елена Цыпилева

Moscow

412 10:24 Пряники

412

Екатерина Гущина

Moscow

413 10:26 Любопытный тигр

413

Илья Матюхин

Moscow Region

414 10:28 Дозор

414

Александр Дьяков

Moscow

416 10:32 Не спать!
Татьяна Корабельщикова

Moscow

418 10:36 Юные Друзья
419 10:38 Три сестрицы

419

Светлана Сосновская

Moscow

Татьяна Сосновская

Moscow

421 10:42 СвИрик

421

Светлана Фадеева

Moscow

422 10:44 Кузя

422

Юрий Жидков

Kirov

Галина Жидкова

Kirov

Константин Кириченко

Saint Petersburg

424 10:48 ihme tapahtuu

424

Анна Юферева

Kirov

430 11:40 Балаклава
Ольга Слободчикова

Moscow

431 11:02 Петуховы