Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Mikhail Semenenko
Saint Petersburg   143 «Бегущие Слоники» 10:26
Vladimir Yandimirov
Saint Petersburg   164 «Илеть» 11:08
Елена Агапова
Saint Petersburg   162 «Два Сайгака» 11:04
Ольга Архипова
Saint Petersburg   122 «Птицы Феникс» 09:44
Ирина Балашова
Saint Petersburg   123 «Драконы» 09:46
Елена Богатова
Saint Petersburg   131 «Парадная» 10:02
Мария Васильева
Saint Petersburg   119 «Фиолетовая лошадь» 09:38
Андрей Ватаманюк
Saint Petersburg   103 «Танкисты» 09:06
Константин Верцинский
Saint Petersburg   128 «Красный спортсоюз» 09:56
Надежда Герасимова
Saint Petersburg   117 «Школа Выживания «Покров» - 6» 09:34
Александр Дворкин
Saint Petersburg   179 «Прогрыз» 11:38
Екатерина Золотых
Saint Petersburg   126 «GoldTeam» 09:52
Александр Иванов
Saint Petersburg   101 «SHULZ» 09:02
Мария Иванова
Saint Petersburg   182 «Совы» 11:44
Алла Иовенко
Saint Petersburg   151 «Смуврики» 10:42
Юлия Каргина
Saint Petersburg   135 «Папины дочки» 10:10
Ангелина Киевич
Saint Petersburg   152 «ГрифонЫ» 10:44
Елена Киевич
Saint Petersburg   152 «ГрифонЫ» 10:44
Виктор Коваленко
Saint Petersburg   140 «Левая Коленка» 10:20
Александр Копелевич
Saint Petersburg   157 «Mini-Любители Петербурга» 10:54
Виктория Курская
Saint Petersburg   136 «Добродушные мишки» 10:12
Катерина Кутузова
Saint Petersburg   159 «Кар-Кут» 10:58
Сергей Лебедев
Saint Petersburg   124 «Переходный возраст» 09:48
Ярослава Лейдикер
Saint Petersburg   163 «Вершинки» 11:06
Елена Менде
Saint Petersburg   130 «Щенячий патруль» 10:00
Екатерина Муравник
Saint Petersburg   144 «Лемур» 10:28
Виктория Нефёдова
Saint Petersburg   104 «Солнечные» 09:08
Светлана Парилова
Saint Petersburg   160 «СОВА» 11:00
Ирина Парфенова
Saint Petersburg   139 «Торнадо» 10:18
Наталия Петрова
Saint Petersburg   153 «Stoory Brooke» 10:46
Елена Пухтенко
Saint Petersburg   125 «Звездный десант» 09:50
Марина Сиротинина
Saint Petersburg   132 «монстр и ко» 10:04
Алла Стоцкая
Saint Petersburg   170 «Весенний гром» 11:20
Евгений Тимофеев
Saint Petersburg   147 «Team306» 10:34
Мария Яворская
Saint Petersburg   137 «Странники» 10:14
Сергей Амосов
Saint Petersburg   180 «Паровоз» 11:40
Татьяна Аржанова
Saint Petersburg   121 «Хочу все знать» 09:42
Лев Беднягин
Saint Petersburg   155 «Львы и акулы» 10:50
Александр Городецкий
Saint Petersburg   181 «Гор&Шу» 11:42
Алексей Какунин
Saint Petersburg   171 «Спортивные поросята» 11:22
юлия клюшина
Saint Petersburg   154 «команда» 10:48
Бушра Колеватова
Saint Petersburg   158 «Березовый фреш» 10:56
Маргарита Крылова
Saint Petersburg   158 «Березовый фреш» 10:56
Ульяна Курдюмова
Saint Petersburg   145 «Золотая звезда» 10:30
Мария Куренкова
Saint Petersburg   146 «Быстрее ветра» 10:32
Елена Курчакова
Saint Petersburg   148 «Спиногрызы» 10:36
Максим Лавров
Saint Petersburg   142 «Бодрые хомяки!!!» 10:24
Надежда Лисянская
Saint Petersburg   166 «muha» 11:12
Ольга Пахомова
Saint Petersburg   156 «Призрак» 10:52
Светлана Петрова
Saint Petersburg   129 «Сан Саныч и компания» 09:58
Ольга Пешкова
Saint Petersburg   115 «Демоны» 09:30
Александр Поточкин
Saint Petersburg   161 «Базюки» 11:02
Илья Птицын
Saint Petersburg   141 «Злые Птицыны» 10:22
Наталья Птицына
Saint Petersburg   141 «Злые Птицыны» 10:22
Татьяна Самсонова
Saint Petersburg   149 «Электроники» 10:38
Юлия Ситник
Saint Petersburg   100 «Скорпиончики» 09:00
Наталья Федотовская
Saint Petersburg   138 «друзья Лего» 10:16
Павел Филиппов
Saint Petersburg   165 «Шаровая молния» 11:10
Ксения Александрова
Saint Petersburg   119 «Фиолетовая лошадь» 09:38
Никита Апатенков
Saint Petersburg   164 «Илеть» 11:08
Аня Аржанова
Saint Petersburg   121 «Хочу все знать» 09:42
Григорий Артамошин
Saint Petersburg   148 «Спиногрызы» 10:36
Михаил Артамошин
Saint Petersburg   148 «Спиногрызы» 10:36
Анна Архипова
Saint Petersburg   122 «Птицы Феникс» 09:44
Сергей Базанов
Saint Petersburg   110 «Стрела» 09:20
Ярослав Базанов
Saint Petersburg   110 «Стрела» 09:20
Григорий Бам
Saint Petersburg   136 «Добродушные мишки» 10:12
Антон Баранов
Saint Petersburg   170 «Весенний гром» 11:20
Ася Баранова
Saint Petersburg   127 «Ахаровцы» 09:54
Марк Беднягин
Saint Petersburg   155 «Львы и акулы» 10:50
Петр Бирюков
Saint Petersburg   155 «Львы и акулы» 10:50
Лилия Богатова
Saint Petersburg   131 «Парадная» 10:02
Алена Борзова
Saint Petersburg   146 «Быстрее ветра» 10:32
Анна Будашкина
Saint Petersburg   127 «Ахаровцы» 09:54
Екатерина Васильева
Saint Petersburg   163 «Вершинки» 11:06
Ульяна Верцинская
Saint Petersburg   128 «Красный спортсоюз» 09:56
Софья Веселовская
Saint Petersburg   117 «Школа Выживания «Покров» - 6» 09:34
Тимофей Ганков
Saint Petersburg   103 «Танкисты» 09:06
Алексей Гашко
Saint Petersburg   139 «Торнадо» 10:18
Майя Голомозая
Saint Petersburg   121 «Хочу все знать» 09:42
Светлана Голомозая
Saint Petersburg   121 «Хочу все знать» 09:42
Александр Голышев
Saint Petersburg   118 «Майнкрафт и Искатель» 09:36
Арсений Голышев
Saint Petersburg   118 «Майнкрафт и Искатель» 09:36
Николай Городецкий
Saint Petersburg   181 «Гор&Шу» 11:42
Алла Гребенникова
Saint Petersburg   134 «Квартет» 10:08
Надежда Гребенникова
Saint Petersburg   134 «Квартет» 10:08
Антон Гришанов
Saint Petersburg   170 «Весенний гром» 11:20
Борис Дворкин
Saint Petersburg   179 «Прогрыз» 11:38
Анастасия Денисова
Saint Petersburg   117 «Школа Выживания «Покров» - 6» 09:34
Александр Дудик
Saint Petersburg   166 «muha» 11:12
Иван Дудик
Saint Petersburg   166 «muha» 11:12
Михаил Жуков
Saint Petersburg   120 «Бурундуй2» 09:40
Ирина Зенякина
Saint Petersburg   149 «Электроники» 10:38
Иван Золотых
Saint Petersburg   126 «GoldTeam» 09:52
Денис Иванов
Saint Petersburg   101 «SHULZ» 09:02
Дмитрий Иванов
Saint Petersburg   182 «Совы» 11:44
Максим Иванов
Saint Petersburg   101 «SHULZ» 09:02
Андрей Иовенко
Saint Petersburg   151 «Смуврики» 10:42
Павел Иовенко
Saint Petersburg   151 «Смуврики» 10:42
Никита Какунин
Saint Petersburg   171 «Спортивные поросята» 11:22
Дарина Какунина
Saint Petersburg   171 «Спортивные поросята» 11:22
Ксения Какунина
Saint Petersburg   171 «Спортивные поросята» 11:22
Михаил Каргин
Saint Petersburg   135 «Папины дочки» 10:10
Соня Каргина
Saint Petersburg   135 «Папины дочки» 10:10
Алиса Карпова
Saint Petersburg   159 «Кар-Кут» 10:58
Дарья Карпова
Saint Petersburg   159 «Кар-Кут» 10:58
Вадим Клиодт
Saint Petersburg   146 «Быстрее ветра» 10:32
Даниэль Клюшин
Saint Petersburg   154 «команда» 10:48
Илья Ковалев
Saint Petersburg   139 «Торнадо» 10:18
Максим Коваленко
Saint Petersburg   140 «Левая Коленка» 10:20
Иннокентий Колеватов
Saint Petersburg   158 «Березовый фреш» 10:56
Алексей Кондратенко
Saint Petersburg   110 «Стрела» 09:20
Алексей Краевский
Saint Petersburg   180 «Паровоз» 11:40
Андрей Краевский
Saint Petersburg   180 «Паровоз» 11:40
Мария Крылова
Saint Petersburg   158 «Березовый фреш» 10:56
Надежда Кузнецова
Saint Petersburg   170 «Весенний гром» 11:20
Роман Кулешов
Saint Petersburg   149 «Электроники» 10:38
Олег Курдюмов
Saint Petersburg   145 «Золотая звезда» 10:30
Полина Курская
Saint Petersburg   136 «Добродушные мишки» 10:12
Софья Кухно
Saint Petersburg   117 «Школа Выживания «Покров» - 6» 09:34
Вера Лаврова
Saint Petersburg   142 «Бодрые хомяки!!!» 10:24
Евгения Лаврова
Saint Petersburg   142 «Бодрые хомяки!!!» 10:24
Евгений Лебедев
Saint Petersburg   124 «Переходный возраст» 09:48
Валентин Лобанов
Saint Petersburg   182 «Совы» 11:44
Алена Лобанова
Saint Petersburg   182 «Совы» 11:44
Марина Маматказина
Saint Petersburg   120 «Бурундуй2» 09:40
Алексей Махов
Saint Petersburg   165 «Шаровая молния» 11:10
Наташа Махова
Saint Petersburg   165 «Шаровая молния» 11:10
Михаил Медведев
Saint Petersburg   149 «Электроники» 10:38
Эмилия Менде
Saint Petersburg   130 «Щенячий патруль» 10:00
Эрнест Менде
Saint Petersburg   130 «Щенячий патруль» 10:00
Мария Мироновская
Saint Petersburg   179 «Прогрыз» 11:38
Дмитрий Михайлов
Saint Petersburg   143 «Бегущие Слоники» 10:26
Анжелина Михайлова
Saint Petersburg   154 «команда» 10:48
Ольга Михайлова
Saint Petersburg   154 «команда» 10:48
Павел Муравник
Saint Petersburg   144 «Лемур» 10:28
Анастасия Наумова
Saint Petersburg   180 «Паровоз» 11:40
Владимир Никитин
Saint Petersburg   150 «Дар Ветер» 10:40
Роман Никулин
Saint Petersburg   102 «Бобрята» 09:04
Алексей Образцов
Saint Petersburg   100 «Скорпиончики» 09:00
Светлана Образцова
Saint Petersburg   100 «Скорпиончики» 09:00
Александра Оль
Saint Petersburg   104 «Солнечные» 09:08
Евгений Оль
Saint Petersburg   104 «Солнечные» 09:08
Егор Орлов
Saint Petersburg   156 «Призрак» 10:52
Анна Орлова
Saint Petersburg   156 «Призрак» 10:52
Аня Парилова
Saint Petersburg   160 «СОВА» 11:00
Константин Парфенов
Saint Petersburg   139 «Торнадо» 10:18
Тамара Пахомова
Saint Petersburg   156 «Призрак» 10:52
Иван Пермяков
Saint Petersburg   140 «Левая Коленка» 10:20
Александр Петров
Saint Petersburg   129 «Сан Саныч и компания» 09:58
Алексей Петров
Saint Petersburg   137 «Странники» 10:14
Дмитрий Петров
Saint Petersburg   153 «Stoory Brooke» 10:46
Александра Петрова
Saint Petersburg   153 «Stoory Brooke» 10:46
Виталия Петрова
Saint Petersburg   153 «Stoory Brooke» 10:46
Даниил Пешков
Saint Petersburg   115 «Демоны» 09:30
Екатерина Пешкова
Saint Petersburg   115 «Демоны» 09:30
Егор Погуляев
Saint Petersburg   123 «Драконы» 09:46
Мариам Позднякова
Saint Petersburg   122 «Птицы Феникс» 09:44
Юлия Позднякова
Saint Petersburg   122 «Птицы Феникс» 09:44
Лиза Пойлова
Saint Petersburg   132 «монстр и ко» 10:04
Анна Полищук
Saint Petersburg   102 «Бобрята» 09:04
Кирилл Полищук
Saint Petersburg   102 «Бобрята» 09:04
Даниил Поточкин
Saint Petersburg   161 «Базюки» 11:02
Константин Птицын
Saint Petersburg   141 «Злые Птицыны» 10:22
Надежда Птицына
Saint Petersburg   141 «Злые Птицыны» 10:22
Софья Пухтенко
Saint Petersburg   125 «Звездный десант» 09:50
Галина Рыбакова
Saint Petersburg   150 «Дар Ветер» 10:40
Мария Савельева
Saint Petersburg   164 «Илеть» 11:08
Максим Салин
Saint Petersburg   104 «Солнечные» 09:08
Александр Сараф
Saint Petersburg   129 «Сан Саныч и компания» 09:58
Оля Сельцова
Saint Petersburg   160 «СОВА» 11:00
Татьяна Сельцова
Saint Petersburg   160 «СОВА» 11:00
Анна Семененко
Saint Petersburg   143 «Бегущие Слоники» 10:26
Никита Ситник
Saint Petersburg   100 «Скорпиончики» 09:00
Софья Скопина
Saint Petersburg   163 «Вершинки» 11:06
Александра Слепова
Saint Petersburg   135 «Папины дочки» 10:10
Андрей Соколов
Saint Petersburg   102 «Бобрята» 09:04
Борзова София
Saint Petersburg   146 «Быстрее ветра» 10:32
Анна Старкова
Saint Petersburg   131 «Парадная» 10:02
Алиса Степанова
Saint Petersburg   157 «Mini-Любители Петербурга» 10:54
Андрей Тимофеев
Saint Petersburg   147 «Team306» 10:34
Иван Тимофеев
Saint Petersburg   147 «Team306» 10:34
Ольга Тимофеева
Saint Petersburg   147 «Team306» 10:34
Евгений Турвиненко
Saint Petersburg   133 «Невидимые тени» 10:06
Марк Турвиненко
Saint Petersburg   133 «Невидимые тени» 10:06
Александр Туров
Saint Petersburg   132 «монстр и ко» 10:04
Андрей Туров
Saint Petersburg   132 «монстр и ко» 10:04
Любовь Уроженко
Saint Petersburg   162 «Два Сайгака» 11:04
Лев Федотовский
Saint Petersburg   138 «друзья Лего» 10:16
Маша Филиппова
Saint Petersburg   165 «Шаровая молния» 11:10
Юлия Часовская
Saint Petersburg   162 «Два Сайгака» 11:04
Евгений Часовской
Saint Petersburg   162 «Два Сайгака» 11:04
Ксения Чекулаева
Saint Petersburg   137 «Странники» 10:14
Ярослава Чекулаева
Saint Petersburg   137 «Странники» 10:14
Виктория Черняева
Saint Petersburg   128 «Красный спортсоюз» 09:56
Давид Шагимарданов
Saint Petersburg   143 «Бегущие Слоники» 10:26
Андрей Шинкевич
Saint Petersburg   148 «Спиногрызы» 10:36
Костя Штейнцайг
Saint Petersburg   159 «Кар-Кут» 10:58
Александр Яковлев
Saint Petersburg   138 «друзья Лего» 10:16
Ирина Яковлева
Saint Petersburg   138 «друзья Лего» 10:16
Артём Яковский
Saint Petersburg   163 «Вершинки» 11:06
Team number Start time Team name Team members
100 09:00 Скорпиончики

100

Юлия Ситник

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Образцов

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Образцова

Saint Petersburg

Никита Ситник

Saint Petersburg

101 09:02 SHULZ
Денис Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Максим Иванов

Saint Petersburg

102 09:04 Бобрята

102

Роман Никулин

Saint Petersburg

Анна Полищук

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Полищук

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Соколов

Saint Petersburg

103 09:06 Танкисты

103

Тимофей Ганков

Saint Petersburg

104 09:08 Солнечные

104

Александра Оль

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Оль

Saint Petersburg

Максим Салин

Saint Petersburg

110 09:20 Стрела

110

Сергей Базанов

Saint Petersburg

Ярослав Базанов

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Кондратенко

Saint Petersburg

115 09:30 Демоны

115

Ольга Пешкова

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Пешков

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Пешкова

Saint Petersburg

117 09:34 Школа Выживания «Покров» - 6

117

Софья Веселовская

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Денисова

Saint Petersburg

Софья Кухно

Saint Petersburg

118 09:36 Майнкрафт и Искатель
Александр Голышев

Saint Petersburg

Арсений Голышев

Saint Petersburg

119 09:38 Фиолетовая лошадь

119

Ксения Александрова

Saint Petersburg

120 09:40 Бурундуй2

120

Михаил Жуков

Saint Petersburg

Марина Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

121 09:42 Хочу все знать

121

Аня Аржанова

Saint Petersburg

Майя Голомозая

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Голомозая

Saint Petersburg

122 09:44 Птицы Феникс
Ольга Архипова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Архипова

Saint Petersburg

Мариам Позднякова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Позднякова

Saint Petersburg

123 09:46 Драконы

123

Ирина Балашова

Saint Petersburg

Егор Погуляев

Saint Petersburg

124 09:48 Переходный возраст

124

Сергей Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

125 09:50 Звездный десант

125

Елена Пухтенко

Saint Petersburg

Софья Пухтенко

Saint Petersburg

126 09:52 GoldTeam

126

Иван Золотых

Saint Petersburg

127 09:54 Ахаровцы

127

Ася Баранова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Будашкина

Saint Petersburg

128 09:56 Красный спортсоюз

128

Ульяна Верцинская

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Черняева

Saint Petersburg

129 09:58 Сан Саныч и компания

129

Александр Петров

Saint Petersburg

Александр Сараф

Saint Petersburg

130 10:00 Щенячий патруль

130

Елена Менде

Saint Petersburg

Эмилия Менде

Saint Petersburg

Эрнест Менде

Saint Petersburg

131 10:02 Парадная

131

Елена Богатова

Saint Petersburg

Лилия Богатова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Старкова

Saint Petersburg

132 10:04 монстр и ко

132

Лиза Пойлова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Туров

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Туров

Saint Petersburg

133 10:06 Невидимые тени

133

Евгений Турвиненко

Saint Petersburg

Марк Турвиненко

Saint Petersburg

134 10:08 Квартет

134

Алла Гребенникова

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Гребенникова

Saint Petersburg

135 10:10 Папины дочки

135

Юлия Каргина

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Каргин

Saint Petersburg

Соня Каргина

Saint Petersburg

Александра Слепова

Saint Petersburg

136 10:12 Добродушные мишки

136

Григорий Бам

Saint Petersburg

Полина Курская

Saint Petersburg

137 10:14 Странники

137

Мария Яворская

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Петров

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Чекулаева

Saint Petersburg

Ярослава Чекулаева

Saint Petersburg

138 10:16 друзья Лего

138

Лев Федотовский

Saint Petersburg

Александр Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Яковлева

Saint Petersburg

139 10:18 Торнадо

139

Алексей Гашко

Saint Petersburg

Илья Ковалев

Saint Petersburg

Константин Парфенов

Saint Petersburg

140 10:20 Левая Коленка

140

Максим Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

Иван Пермяков

Saint Petersburg

141 10:22 Злые Птицыны

141

Илья Птицын

Saint Petersburg

Константин Птицын

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Птицына

Saint Petersburg

142 10:24 Бодрые хомяки!!!

142

Максим Лавров

Saint Petersburg

Вера Лаврова

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Лаврова

Saint Petersburg

143 10:26 Бегущие Слоники

143

Mikhail Semenenko

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Михайлов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Семененко

Saint Petersburg

Давид Шагимарданов

Saint Petersburg

144 10:28 Лемур

144

Павел Муравник

Saint Petersburg

145 10:30 Золотая звезда

145

Олег Курдюмов

Saint Petersburg

146 10:32 Быстрее ветра

146

Алена Борзова

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Клиодт

Saint Petersburg

Борзова София

Saint Petersburg

147 10:34 Team306

147

Андрей Тимофеев

Saint Petersburg

Иван Тимофеев

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Тимофеева

Saint Petersburg

148 10:36 Спиногрызы

148

Григорий Артамошин

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Артамошин

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Шинкевич

Saint Petersburg

149 10:38 Электроники

149

Ирина Зенякина

Saint Petersburg

Роман Кулешов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Медведев

Saint Petersburg

150 10:40 Дар Ветер

150

Владимир Никитин

Saint Petersburg

Галина Рыбакова

Saint Petersburg

151 10:42 Смуврики

151

Алла Иовенко

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Иовенко

Saint Petersburg

Павел Иовенко

Saint Petersburg

152 10:44 ГрифонЫ

152

Елена Киевич

Saint Petersburg

153 10:46 Stoory Brooke

153

Дмитрий Петров

Saint Petersburg

Александра Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Виталия Петрова

Saint Petersburg

154 10:48 команда
юлия клюшина

Saint Petersburg

Даниэль Клюшин

Saint Petersburg

Анжелина Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

155 10:50 Львы и акулы

155

Лев Беднягин

Saint Petersburg

Марк Беднягин

Saint Petersburg

Петр Бирюков

Saint Petersburg

156 10:52 Призрак

156

Ольга Пахомова

Saint Petersburg

Егор Орлов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Орлова

Saint Petersburg

Тамара Пахомова

Saint Petersburg

157 10:54 Mini-Любители Петербурга

157

Алиса Степанова

Saint Petersburg

158 10:56 Березовый фреш

158

Иннокентий Колеватов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Крылова

Saint Petersburg

159 10:58 Кар-Кут

159

Алиса Карпова

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Карпова

Saint Petersburg

Костя Штейнцайг

Saint Petersburg

160 11:00 СОВА

160

Аня Парилова

Saint Petersburg

Оля Сельцова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Сельцова

Saint Petersburg

161 11:02 Базюки
Даниил Поточкин

Saint Petersburg

162 11:04 Два Сайгака

162

Елена Агапова

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Уроженко

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Часовская

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Часовской

Saint Petersburg

163 11:06 Вершинки

163

Екатерина Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Софья Скопина

Saint Petersburg

Артём Яковский

Saint Petersburg

164 11:08 Илеть

164

Vladimir Yandimirov

Saint Petersburg

Никита Апатенков

Saint Petersburg

Мария Савельева

Saint Petersburg

165 11:10 Шаровая молния

165

Павел Филиппов

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Махов

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Махова

Saint Petersburg

Маша Филиппова

Saint Petersburg

166 11:12 muha
Александр Дудик

Saint Petersburg

Иван Дудик

Saint Petersburg

170 11:20 Весенний гром

170

Алла Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

Антон Баранов

Saint Petersburg

Антон Гришанов

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

171 11:22 Спортивные поросята

171

Никита Какунин

Saint Petersburg

Дарина Какунина

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Какунина

Saint Petersburg

179 11:38 Прогрыз

179

Борис Дворкин

Saint Petersburg

Мария Мироновская

Saint Petersburg

180 11:40 Паровоз

180

Сергей Амосов

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Краевский

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Краевский

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Наумова

Saint Petersburg

181 11:42 Гор&Шу

181

Николай Городецкий

Saint Petersburg

182 11:44 Совы

182

Мария Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Валентин Лобанов

Saint Petersburg

Алена Лобанова

Saint Petersburg