Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Haдeждa Mиpгopoдскaя
Saint Petersburg   380 «гаммаглобулин» 11:40
Андрей Белик
Saint Petersburg   364 «Чудики с Охты» 11:08
Марина Белькова
Irkutsk   323 «Иркутяне» 09:46
Дмитрий Богатырев
Pushkin   330 «Ничего не жалко» 10:00
Татьяна Бурлакова
Saint Petersburg   300 «Суслички» 09:00
Татьяна Вальская
Saint Petersburg   327 «черепахи» 09:54
Дарья Дарья
Saint Petersburg   309 «Черный кот» 09:18
Мария Дорофеева
Leningrad Region   316 «Crazy Wrens» 09:32
Татьяна Дремова
Saint Petersburg   310 «Умняшки» 09:20
Инна Жестоканова
Saint Petersburg   370 «Гаммики» 11:20
Екатерина Зайцева
Saint Petersburg   360 «зайчатки разума» 11:00
Вера Кипяткова
Saint Petersburg   355 «колобки» 10:50
Полина Козлова
Saint Petersburg   315 «весна» 09:30
Олик Кононова
Saint Petersburg   348 «Цветы жизни» 10:36
Эмилия Лехман
Saint Petersburg   360 «зайчатки разума» 11:00
Ирина Маматказина
Saint Petersburg   321 «Бурундуй-мл.» 09:42
Олеся Монакина
Moscow   376 «Коржик» 11:32
Ольга Мусакина
Saint Petersburg   341 «Муса-Кин» 10:22
Екатерина Рыжова
Saint Petersburg   379 «Птички певчие» 11:38
Ирина Севастьянова
Saint Petersburg   326 «Львёнка-Алёнка» 09:52
Елена Спасская
Saint Petersburg   367 «3 А» 11:14
Елена Талантова
Saint Petersburg   374 «Черная гроза» 11:28
Елена Чухнюк
Saint Petersburg   347 «Неугомонные проходимцы» 10:34
Anna Pervitskaya
Saint Petersburg   375 «Апрель» 11:30
Valentina Zvonareva
Saint Petersburg   339 «РингерА» 10:18
Оксана Анохина
Saint Petersburg   389 «Ищейки» 11:58
Наталия Антонова
Saint Petersburg   335 «Глобус» 10:10
Татьяна Бакан
Saint Petersburg   366 «Север» 11:12
Светлана Барышева
Saint Petersburg   384 «Весёлые Веснушки» 11:48
Ирина Белова
Saint Petersburg   321 «Бурундуй-мл.» 09:42
Роман Бланк
Saint Petersburg   304 «Боровички» 09:08
Елена Бродова
Saint Petersburg   322 «Пантеры» 09:44
Яна Варновская
Saint Petersburg   388 «Stefan3000» 11:56
Ольга Вильде
Saint Petersburg   385 «Артём и его команда» 11:50
Александра Воробьева
Saint Petersburg   346 «пьюшки» 10:32
Анастасия Глинская
Saint Petersburg   378 «Фрегат» 11:36
Валентина Диева
Saint Petersburg   338 «Сёпала» 10:16
Екатерина Додонова
Saint Petersburg   379 «Птички певчие» 11:38
Константин Екимов
Saint Petersburg   366 «Север» 11:12
Николай Иванов
Saint Petersburg   372 «дядя Коля» 11:24
Александра Кондакова
Saint Petersburg   359 «Ураган» 10:58
Мария Коновалова
Saint Petersburg   369 «3 Б» 11:18
Николай Косовский
Saint Petersburg   317 «НикА» 09:34
Валентина Кочергина
Moscow   334 «Зеленый слон» 10:08
Елизавета Кузнецова
Saint Petersburg   358 «Дохлики» 10:56
Илона Кукуева
Saint Petersburg   329 «Задроты N1» 09:58
Светлана Лесукова
Saint Petersburg   357 «Михаил» 10:54
Александра Логинова
Saint Petersburg   387 «Springs» 11:54
Екатерина Лысенко
Moscow   333 «Сусанинские навигаторы» 10:06
Ирина Лысенко
Moscow   333 «Сусанинские навигаторы» 10:06
Елена Майорова
Saint Petersburg   303 «Полина» 09:06
Светлана Малашенко
Saint Petersburg   335 «Глобус» 10:10
Ирина Миллер
Saint Petersburg   331 «Мискриты» 10:02
Алексей Мусакин
Saint Petersburg   341 «Муса-Кин» 10:22
Мария Начкебия
Saint Petersburg   382 «Веселые ребята» 11:44
Мария Новокович
Saint Petersburg   311 «Любители прогулок» 09:22
Олег Оборин
Moscow   318 «Мурзилки» 09:36
Дмитрий Петухов
Saint Petersburg   319 «Деметры» 09:38
Надежда Подливаева
Saint Petersburg   324 «3D-Light» 09:48
Анна Подраменская
Saint Petersburg   307 «Кактусята» 09:14
Наталья Птицына
Saint Petersburg   381 «Соколиный Глаз» 11:42
Анастасия Романова
Saint Petersburg   350 «Ромашки» 10:40
Ксения Сахарова
Saint Petersburg   302 «Любители» 09:04
Алёна Севастьянова
Saint Petersburg   326 «Львёнка-Алёнка» 09:52
Николай Семенов
Saint Petersburg   320 «Хоббиты» 09:40
Юлия Слипчик
Saint Petersburg   351 «Максимум» 10:42
Ольга Соколова
Saint Petersburg   313 «камертон» 09:26
Алиса Тютина
Saint Petersburg   383 «Базилиус» 11:46
Лилия Филимоненок
Saint Petersburg   368 «Охотники за приключениями» 11:16
Галина Хотченкова
Saint Petersburg   326 «Львёнка-Алёнка» 09:52
Настя Цветкова
Saint Petersburg   348 «Цветы жизни» 10:36
Юлия Часовская
Saint Petersburg   328 «звездочет» 09:56
Маргарита Шинкевич
Saint Petersburg   301 «Толстопузики» 09:02
Алексей Явич
Saint Petersburg   362 «Скороходы» 11:04
Федор Абрамов
Saint Petersburg   310 «Умняшки» 09:20
Софья Алябьева
Saint Petersburg   309 «Черный кот» 09:18
Илья Анохин
Saint Petersburg   389 «Ищейки» 11:58
Мария Анохина
Saint Petersburg   389 «Ищейки» 11:58
Александр Афанасьев
Saint Petersburg   325 «Школа №186(1)» 09:50
Елена Ашурова
Saint Petersburg   322 «Пантеры» 09:44
Эвелина Ашурова
Saint Petersburg   322 «Пантеры» 09:44
Всеволод Багмутов
Saint Petersburg   315 «весна» 09:30
Даниил Багров
Saint Petersburg   368 «Охотники за приключениями» 11:16
Ирина Багрова
Saint Petersburg   368 «Охотники за приключениями» 11:16
Валентина Бакан
Saint Petersburg   366 «Север» 11:12
Настенька Барышева
Saint Petersburg   384 «Весёлые Веснушки» 11:48
Люба Белик
Saint Petersburg   364 «Чудики с Охты» 11:08
Ольга Белик
Saint Petersburg   364 «Чудики с Охты» 11:08
Тимофей Бельков
Irkutsk   323 «Иркутяне» 09:46
Юлия Богатырева
Pushkin   330 «Ничего не жалко» 10:00
Яна Богатырева
Pushkin   330 «Ничего не жалко» 10:00
Митя Богданов
Saint Petersburg   313 «камертон» 09:26
Татьяна Богданова
Saint Petersburg   313 «камертон» 09:26
Софья Богденко
Saint Petersburg   386 «шустрая шиншилла» 11:52
Юрий Богденко
Saint Petersburg   386 «шустрая шиншилла» 11:52
Елизавета Бочарова
Saint Petersburg   387 «Springs» 11:54
Лиана Бочарова
Saint Petersburg   387 «Springs» 11:54
Анна Бродова
Saint Petersburg   322 «Пантеры» 09:44
Иван Бруев
Saint Petersburg   300 «Суслички» 09:00
Аяна Будаева
Saint Petersburg   369 «3 Б» 11:18
Михаил Бухтуев
Saint Petersburg   331 «Мискриты» 10:02
Елена Бухтуева
Saint Petersburg   331 «Мискриты» 10:02
Егор Вандышев
Moscow   308 «Юнги» 09:16
Игорь Вериго
Saint Petersburg   336 «Мыши Саблезубые» 10:12
Александр Вильде
Saint Petersburg   385 «Артём и его команда» 11:50
Артём Вильде
Saint Petersburg   385 «Артём и его команда» 11:50
Ксения Вильде
Saint Petersburg   385 «Артём и его команда» 11:50
Степан Виноградов
Saint Petersburg   310 «Умняшки» 09:20
Анастасия Владимирова
Saint Petersburg   361 «Бусинки» 11:02
Глеб Волков
Saint Petersburg   363 «Лешган» 11:06
Мария Волкова
Saint Petersburg   338 «Сёпала» 10:16
Александра Вологдина
Saint Petersburg   338 «Сёпала» 10:16
Дарина Вологдина
Saint Petersburg   338 «Сёпала» 10:16
Екатерина Воробева
Saint Petersburg   311 «Любители прогулок» 09:22
Дмитрий Воробьев
Saint Petersburg   346 «пьюшки» 10:32
Александра Воробьева
Saint Petersburg   346 «пьюшки» 10:32
Елена Воробьева
Saint Petersburg   311 «Любители прогулок» 09:22
Полина Воробьева
Saint Petersburg   346 «пьюшки» 10:32
Алексей Гаврилов
Saint Petersburg   343 «Египетская сила» 10:26
Елисей Гаврилов
Saint Petersburg   343 «Египетская сила» 10:26
Арина Глинская
Saint Petersburg   378 «Фрегат» 11:36
Владимир Глинский
Saint Petersburg   378 «Фрегат» 11:36
Николай Глинский
Saint Petersburg   378 «Фрегат» 11:36
Софья Гордиенко
Saint Petersburg   344 «Мурзики» 10:28
Екатерина Грибова
Saint Petersburg   363 «Лешган» 11:06
Михаил Громов
Saint Petersburg   352 «Быстрые Громычи» 10:44
Юрий Громов
Saint Petersburg   352 «Быстрые Громычи» 10:44
Андрей Грудцын
Moscow   308 «Юнги» 09:16
Светлана Гурына
Saint Petersburg   361 «Бусинки» 11:02
Сергей Гурына
Saint Petersburg   361 «Бусинки» 11:02
Софья Гурына
Saint Petersburg   361 «Бусинки» 11:02
Александр Довыденков
Pushkin   330 «Ничего не жалко» 10:00
Любовь Дононова
Saint Petersburg   379 «Птички певчие» 11:38
Данила Дорофеев
Leningrad Region   316 «Crazy Wrens» 09:32
Алёна Дорофеева
Leningrad Region   316 «Crazy Wrens» 09:32
Вероника Дроздова
Saint Petersburg   351 «Максимум» 10:42
Наталья Дроздова
Saint Petersburg   351 «Максимум» 10:42
Татьяна Ермакова
Saint Petersburg   305 «Тынц и Круть» 09:10
Алена Звонарева
Saint Petersburg   339 «РингерА» 10:18
Марк Зинковский
Saint Petersburg   304 «Боровички» 09:08
Иван Златин
Saint Petersburg   382 «Веселые ребята» 11:44
Настя Зонова
Saint Petersburg   339 «РингерА» 10:18
Светлана Зонова
Saint Petersburg   339 «РингерА» 10:18
Анастасия Зюзенкова
Saint Petersburg   344 «Мурзики» 10:28
Иван Иваненко
Saint Petersburg   367 «3 А» 11:14
Евгений Иванов
Saint Petersburg   324 «3D-Light» 09:48
Юра Иванов
Saint Petersburg   372 «дядя Коля» 11:24
Аня Иванова
Saint Petersburg   348 «Цветы жизни» 10:36
Саша Иванова
Saint Petersburg   372 «дядя Коля» 11:24
Андрей Калиненко
Saint Petersburg   301 «Толстопузики» 09:02
Яна Калиненко
Saint Petersburg   301 «Толстопузики» 09:02
Ксения Касаткина
Saint Petersburg   305 «Тынц и Круть» 09:10
Данила Кашеваров
Saint Petersburg   329 «Задроты N1» 09:58
Тимофей Кесарев
Saint Petersburg   343 «Египетская сила» 10:26
Юлиана Кесарева
Saint Petersburg   343 «Египетская сила» 10:26
Евгений Кипятков
Saint Petersburg   355 «колобки» 10:50
Юрий Киселев
Pushkin   340 «Сурикаты» 10:20
Анастасия Киселева
Pushkin   340 «Сурикаты» 10:20
Максим Коваленко
Saint Petersburg   337 «Правая коленка» 10:14
Юлия Коваленко
Saint Petersburg   337 «Правая коленка» 10:14
Егор Ковальчук
Saint Petersburg   329 «Задроты N1» 09:58
Вероника Колабаева
Saint Petersburg   315 «весна» 09:30
Олеся Колабаева
Saint Petersburg   315 «весна» 09:30
Мария Колпакова
Moscow   349 «КатяМаша» 10:38
Анна Кондакова
Saint Petersburg   359 «Ураган» 10:58
Саша Кононов
Saint Petersburg   348 «Цветы жизни» 10:36
Антон Косовский
Saint Petersburg   317 «НикА» 09:34
Михаил Косовский
Saint Petersburg   317 «НикА» 09:34
Анна Костыгина
Saint Petersburg   305 «Тынц и Круть» 09:10
Наталья Костыгина
Saint Petersburg   305 «Тынц и Круть» 09:10
Наталья Кочергина
Moscow   334 «Зеленый слон» 10:08
Севастьяна Кошурина
Saint Petersburg   383 «Базилиус» 11:46
Вова Краснов
Saint Petersburg   314 «Горняк» 09:28
Дмитрий Краснов
Saint Petersburg   314 «Горняк» 09:28
Валерия Краснова
Saint Petersburg   314 «Горняк» 09:28
Михаил Кричун
Saint Petersburg   345 «Спиногрызы» 10:30
Артем Кукуев
Saint Petersburg   329 «Задроты N1» 09:58
Арина Лаврова
Saint Petersburg   370 «Гаммики» 11:20
Настя Лаппо-Данилевская
Saint Petersburg   370 «Гаммики» 11:20
Павел Лебедев
Saint Petersburg   377 «команда 377» 11:34
Алиса Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   377 «команда 377» 11:34
Ирина Лень
Saint Petersburg   327 «черепахи» 09:54
Юлия Лень
Saint Petersburg   327 «черепахи» 09:54
Ирина Лесенная
Saint Petersburg   384 «Весёлые Веснушки» 11:48
Катюша Лесенная
Saint Petersburg   384 «Весёлые Веснушки» 11:48
Анна Лесукова
Saint Petersburg   357 «Михаил» 10:54
София Леус
Saint Petersburg   362 «Скороходы» 11:04
Алексей Липатов
Saint Petersburg   363 «Лешган» 11:06
Тоня Липатова
Saint Petersburg   363 «Лешган» 11:06
Никита Максимов
Saint Petersburg   300 «Суслички» 09:00
Альби Малашицкий
Saint Petersburg   325 «Школа №186(1)» 09:50
Кирилл Малюченко
Saint Petersburg   367 «3 А» 11:14
Марина Маматказина
Saint Petersburg   321 «Бурундуй-мл.» 09:42
Егор Маринченко
Saint Petersburg   383 «Базилиус» 11:46
Никита Махлин
Pushkin   340 «Сурикаты» 10:20
Аня Мельникова
Saint Petersburg   387 «Springs» 11:54
Евгнения Митрофанова
Saint Petersburg   336 «Мыши Саблезубые» 10:12
Стёпа Михайлов
Saint Petersburg   306 «Д' рузья» 09:12
Юлия Михайлова
Saint Petersburg   306 «Д' рузья» 09:12
Анна Монакина
Moscow   376 «Коржик» 11:32
Екатерина Монакина
Moscow   376 «Коржик» 11:32
Савелий Мурышкин
Saint Petersburg   309 «Черный кот» 09:18
Василий Мусакин
Saint Petersburg   341 «Муса-Кин» 10:22
Ульяна Мусакина
Saint Petersburg   341 «Муса-Кин» 10:22
Михаил Наумов
Saint Petersburg   321 «Бурундуй-мл.» 09:42
Вера Начкебия
Saint Petersburg   382 «Веселые ребята» 11:44
Владислав Немчинов
Moscow   308 «Юнги» 09:16
Ольга Немчинова
Moscow   308 «Юнги» 09:16
Ксения Новикова
Saint Petersburg   371 «Новиковы» 11:22
Ольга Новикова
Saint Petersburg   371 «Новиковы» 11:22
Ольга Новокович
Ufa   311 «Любители прогулок» 09:22
Мария Оборина
Moscow   318 «Мурзилки» 09:36
Феликс Петрановский
Saint Petersburg   317 «НикА» 09:34
Аня Петрова
Saint Petersburg   370 «Гаммики» 11:20
Ксения Петухова
Saint Petersburg   319 «Деметры» 09:38
Федор Подливаев
Saint Petersburg   324 «3D-Light» 09:48
София Подраменская
Saint Petersburg   307 «Кактусята» 09:14
Олег Подраменский
Saint Petersburg   307 «Кактусята» 09:14
Василиса Приходько
Saint Petersburg   301 «Толстопузики» 09:02
Макар Прокофьев
Saint Petersburg   313 «камертон» 09:26
Илья Птицын
Saint Petersburg   381 «Соколиный Глаз» 11:42
Константин Птицын
Saint Petersburg   381 «Соколиный Глаз» 11:42
Екатерина Радионова
Saint Petersburg   344 «Мурзики» 10:28
Федор Рыжов
Saint Petersburg   362 «Скороходы» 11:04
Ксения Рыжова
Saint Petersburg   379 «Птички певчие» 11:38
Екатерина Рязановская
Moscow   349 «КатяМаша» 10:38
Андрей Саватюгин
Saint Petersburg   388 «Stefan3000» 11:56
Екатерина Саватюгина
Saint Petersburg   388 «Stefan3000» 11:56
Ирина Савина
Saint Petersburg   377 «команда 377» 11:34
Анна Салтанова
Saint Petersburg   365 «смайлики» 11:10
Ира Салтанова
Saint Petersburg   365 «смайлики» 11:10
Дарья Сахарова
Saint Petersburg   302 «Любители» 09:04
Лев Семенов
Saint Petersburg   320 «Хоббиты» 09:40
Николай Семенов
Saint Petersburg   320 «Хоббиты» 09:40
Владимир Семенычев
Saint Petersburg   303 «Полина» 09:06
Олег Семенычев
Saint Petersburg   303 «Полина» 09:06
Павел Семенычев
Saint Petersburg   303 «Полина» 09:06
Иван Сенин
Saint Petersburg   358 «Дохлики» 10:56
Мария Сенина
Saint Petersburg   358 «Дохлики» 10:56
Игорь Скляров
Saint Petersburg   328 «звездочет» 09:56
Алеся Склярова
Saint Petersburg   328 «звездочет» 09:56
Елена Скуланова
Saint Petersburg   325 «Школа №186(1)» 09:50
Юлия Скуратова
Saint Petersburg   345 «Спиногрызы» 10:30
Кирилл Слипчик
Saint Petersburg   351 «Максимум» 10:42
Иван Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   314 «Горняк» 09:28
Семен Соколов
Saint Petersburg   310 «Умняшки» 09:20
Светлана Соколова
Saint Petersburg   325 «Школа №186(1)» 09:50
Елена Соловьёва
Saint Petersburg   367 «3 А» 11:14
Федор Сотсков
Saint Petersburg   371 «Новиковы» 11:22
Валентина Сотскова
Saint Petersburg   371 «Новиковы» 11:22
Мария Сычева
Moscow   376 «Коржик» 11:32
Влад Талантов
Saint Petersburg   374 «Черная гроза» 11:28
Евгений Теруков
Saint Petersburg   375 «Апрель» 11:30
Александра Терукова
Saint Petersburg   375 «Апрель» 11:30
Иван Трагира
Saint Petersburg   369 «3 Б» 11:18
Мартин Фёдоров
Saint Petersburg   345 «Спиногрызы» 10:30
Никита Федоров
Saint Petersburg   306 «Д' рузья» 09:12
Олеся Федорова
Saint Petersburg   306 «Д' рузья» 09:12
Артемий Филимоненок
Saint Petersburg   368 «Охотники за приключениями» 11:16
Яна Фунтусова
Saint Petersburg   383 «Базилиус» 11:46
Кирилл Цейтин
Saint Petersburg   331 «Мискриты» 10:02
Евгений Часовской
Saint Petersburg   328 «звездочет» 09:56
Велеста Чебекова
Saint Petersburg   309 «Черный кот» 09:18
Федор Черненький
Saint Petersburg   380 «гаммаглобулин» 11:40
Михаил Черноус
Saint Petersburg   327 «черепахи» 09:54
Инна Чиж
Saint Petersburg   359 «Ураган» 10:58
Анна Чижова
Saint Petersburg   359 «Ураган» 10:58
Максим Чухнюк
Saint Petersburg   347 «Неугомонные проходимцы» 10:34
Варвара Шаблакова
Saint Petersburg   362 «Скороходы» 11:04
Заргина Шахобиддинова
Saint Petersburg   369 «3 Б» 11:18
Виктория Шерстнева
Saint Petersburg   304 «Боровички» 09:08
Алексей Ширинян
Saint Petersburg   358 «Дохлики» 10:56
Team number Start time Team name Team members Tags:
300 09:00 Суслички

300

Иван Бруев

Saint Petersburg

Никита Максимов

Saint Petersburg

301 09:02 Толстопузики

301

Андрей Калиненко

Saint Petersburg

Яна Калиненко

Saint Petersburg

Василиса Приходько

Saint Petersburg

Школа №534
302 09:04 Любители

302

Дарья Сахарова

Saint Petersburg

303 09:06 Полина

303

Елена Майорова

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Семенычев

Saint Petersburg

Олег Семенычев

Saint Petersburg

Павел Семенычев

Saint Petersburg

304 09:08 Боровички
Роман Бланк

Saint Petersburg

Марк Зинковский

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Шерстнева

Saint Petersburg

305 09:10 Тынц и Круть

305

Татьяна Ермакова

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Касаткина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Костыгина

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Костыгина

Saint Petersburg

306 09:12 Д' рузья
Стёпа Михайлов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

Никита Федоров

Saint Petersburg

Олеся Федорова

Saint Petersburg

307 09:14 Кактусята

307

София Подраменская

Saint Petersburg

Олег Подраменский

Saint Petersburg

308 09:16 Юнги

308

Егор Вандышев

Moscow

Андрей Грудцын

Moscow

Владислав Немчинов

Moscow

Ольга Немчинова

Moscow

309 09:18 Черный кот

309

Дарья Дарья

Saint Petersburg

Софья Алябьева

Saint Petersburg

Савелий Мурышкин

Saint Petersburg

Велеста Чебекова

Saint Petersburg

310 09:20 Умняшки

310

Федор Абрамов

Saint Petersburg

Степан Виноградов

Saint Petersburg

Семен Соколов

Saint Petersburg

311 09:22 Любители прогулок

311

Екатерина Воробева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Воробьева

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Новокович

Ufa

313 09:26 камертон

313

Ольга Соколова

Saint Petersburg

Митя Богданов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Богданова

Saint Petersburg

Макар Прокофьев

Saint Petersburg

314 09:28 Горняк

314

Вова Краснов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Краснов

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Краснова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

315 09:30 весна

315

Полина Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Всеволод Багмутов

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Колабаева

Saint Petersburg

Олеся Колабаева

Saint Petersburg

316 09:32 Crazy Wrens

316

Данила Дорофеев

Leningrad Region

Алёна Дорофеева

Leningrad Region

317 09:34 НикА

317

Антон Косовский

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Косовский

Saint Petersburg

Феликс Петрановский

Saint Petersburg

318 09:36 Мурзилки

318

Мария Оборина

Moscow

319 09:38 Деметры

319

Ксения Петухова

Saint Petersburg

320 09:40 Хоббиты

320

Лев Семенов

Saint Petersburg

Николай Семенов

Saint Petersburg

321 09:42 Бурундуй-мл.

321

Ирина Белова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Наумов

Saint Petersburg

322 09:44 Пантеры

322

Елена Бродова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ашурова

Saint Petersburg

Эвелина Ашурова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Бродова

Saint Petersburg

323 09:46 Иркутяне

323

Тимофей Бельков

Irkutsk

324 09:48 3D-Light

324

Евгений Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Федор Подливаев

Saint Petersburg

325 09:50 Школа №186(1)

325

Александр Афанасьев

Saint Petersburg

Альби Малашицкий

Saint Petersburg

Елена Скуланова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Соколова

Saint Petersburg

326 09:52 Львёнка-Алёнка

326

327 09:54 черепахи

327

Ирина Лень

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Лень

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Черноус

Saint Petersburg

328 09:56 звездочет

328

Юлия Часовская

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Скляров

Saint Petersburg

Алеся Склярова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Часовской

Saint Petersburg

329 09:58 Задроты N1

329

Илона Кукуева

Saint Petersburg

Данила Кашеваров

Saint Petersburg

Егор Ковальчук

Saint Petersburg

Артем Кукуев

Saint Petersburg

330 10:00 Ничего не жалко

330

Юлия Богатырева

Pushkin

Яна Богатырева

Pushkin

Александр Довыденков

Pushkin

331 10:02 Мискриты

331

Ирина Миллер

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Бухтуев

Saint Petersburg

Елена Бухтуева

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Цейтин

Saint Petersburg

333 10:06 Сусанинские навигаторы

333

334 10:08 Зеленый слон

334

Наталья Кочергина

Moscow

335 10:10 Глобус

335

336 10:12 Мыши Саблезубые

336

Игорь Вериго

Saint Petersburg

Евгнения Митрофанова

Saint Petersburg

337 10:14 Правая коленка

337

Максим Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

338 10:16 Сёпала

338

Мария Волкова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Вологдина

Saint Petersburg

Дарина Вологдина

Saint Petersburg

339 10:18 РингерА

339

Valentina Zvonareva

Saint Petersburg

Алена Звонарева

Saint Petersburg

Настя Зонова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Зонова

Saint Petersburg

340 10:20 Сурикаты

340

Юрий Киселев

Pushkin

Анастасия Киселева

Pushkin

Никита Махлин

Pushkin

341 10:22 Муса-Кин

341

Ольга Мусакина

Saint Petersburg

Василий Мусакин

Saint Petersburg

Ульяна Мусакина

Saint Petersburg

343 10:26 Египетская сила

343

Алексей Гаврилов

Saint Petersburg

Елисей Гаврилов

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Кесарев

Saint Petersburg

Юлиана Кесарева

Saint Petersburg

344 10:28 Мурзики

344

Софья Гордиенко

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Зюзенкова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Радионова

Saint Petersburg

345 10:30 Спиногрызы

345

Михаил Кричун

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Скуратова

Saint Petersburg

Мартин Фёдоров

Saint Petersburg

346 10:32 пьюшки

346

Дмитрий Воробьев

Saint Petersburg

Александра Воробьева

Saint Petersburg

Полина Воробьева

Saint Petersburg

347 10:34 Неугомонные проходимцы

347

Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Максим Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

348 10:36 Цветы жизни

348

Олик Кононова

Saint Petersburg

Настя Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

Аня Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Саша Кононов

Saint Petersburg

349 10:38 КатяМаша
Мария Колпакова

Moscow

Екатерина Рязановская

Moscow

350 10:40 Ромашки

350

351 10:42 Максимум

351

Юлия Слипчик

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Дроздова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Дроздова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Слипчик

Saint Petersburg

352 10:44 Быстрые Громычи
Михаил Громов

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Громов

Saint Petersburg

355 10:50 колобки
Вера Кипяткова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Кипятков

Saint Petersburg

357 10:54 Михаил
Анна Лесукова

Saint Petersburg

358 10:56 Дохлики
Иван Сенин

Saint Petersburg

Мария Сенина

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Ширинян

Saint Petersburg

359 10:58 Ураган
Анна Кондакова

Saint Petersburg

Инна Чиж

Saint Petersburg

Анна Чижова

Saint Petersburg

360 11:00 зайчатки разума

360

361 11:02 Бусинки
Анастасия Владимирова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Гурына

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Гурына

Saint Petersburg

Софья Гурына

Saint Petersburg

362 11:04 Скороходы
Алексей Явич

Saint Petersburg

София Леус

Saint Petersburg

Федор Рыжов

Saint Petersburg

Варвара Шаблакова

Saint Petersburg

363 11:06 Лешган
Глеб Волков

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Грибова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Липатов

Saint Petersburg

Тоня Липатова

Saint Petersburg

364 11:08 Чудики с Охты
Андрей Белик

Saint Petersburg

Люба Белик

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Белик

Saint Petersburg

365 11:10 смайлики
Анна Салтанова

Saint Petersburg

Ира Салтанова

Saint Petersburg

366 11:12 Север

366

Татьяна Бакан

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Бакан

Saint Petersburg

367 11:14 3 А
Елена Спасская

Saint Petersburg

Иван Иваненко

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Малюченко

Saint Petersburg

Елена Соловьёва

Saint Petersburg

368 11:16 Охотники за приключениями

368

Даниил Багров

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Багрова

Saint Petersburg

Артемий Филимоненок

Saint Petersburg

369 11:18 3 Б
Аяна Будаева

Saint Petersburg

Иван Трагира

Saint Petersburg

Заргина Шахобиддинова

Saint Petersburg

370 11:20 Гаммики

370

Арина Лаврова

Saint Petersburg

Настя Лаппо-Данилевская

Saint Petersburg

Аня Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Гимназия №610
371 11:22 Новиковы

371

Ксения Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Федор Сотсков

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Сотскова

Saint Petersburg

372 11:24 дядя Коля
Николай Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Юра Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Саша Иванова

Saint Petersburg

374 11:28 Черная гроза
Влад Талантов

Saint Petersburg

375 11:30 Апрель
Anna Pervitskaya

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Теруков

Saint Petersburg

Александра Терукова

Saint Petersburg

376 11:32 Коржик
Анна Монакина

Moscow

Екатерина Монакина

Moscow

Мария Сычева

Moscow

377 11:34 команда 377
Павел Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

Алиса Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Савина

Saint Petersburg

378 11:36 Фрегат

378

Арина Глинская

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Глинский

Saint Petersburg

Николай Глинский

Saint Petersburg

379 11:38 Птички певчие

379

Любовь Дононова

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Рыжова

Saint Petersburg

380 11:40 гаммаглобулин

380

Федор Черненький

Saint Petersburg

381 11:42 Соколиный Глаз

381

Илья Птицын

Saint Petersburg

Константин Птицын

Saint Petersburg

382 11:44 Веселые ребята

382

Мария Начкебия

Saint Petersburg

Иван Златин

Saint Petersburg

Вера Начкебия

Saint Petersburg

383 11:46 Базилиус

383

Алиса Тютина

Saint Petersburg

Севастьяна Кошурина

Saint Petersburg

Егор Маринченко

Saint Petersburg

Яна Фунтусова

Saint Petersburg

384 11:48 Весёлые Веснушки

384

Настенька Барышева

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Лесенная

Saint Petersburg

Катюша Лесенная

Saint Petersburg

385 11:50 Артём и его команда

385

Ольга Вильде

Saint Petersburg

Александр Вильде

Saint Petersburg

Артём Вильде

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Вильде

Saint Petersburg

386 11:52 шустрая шиншилла

386

Софья Богденко

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Богденко

Saint Petersburg

387 11:54 Springs

387

Елизавета Бочарова

Saint Petersburg

Лиана Бочарова

Saint Petersburg

Аня Мельникова

Saint Petersburg

388 11:56 Stefan3000

388

Яна Варновская

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Саватюгин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Саватюгина

Saint Petersburg

389 11:58 Ищейки

389

Оксана Анохина

Saint Petersburg

Илья Анохин

Saint Petersburg

Мария Анохина

Saint Petersburg