Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Anna Bukreeva
Saint Petersburg   324 «Karapuz и К» 09:48
Olga Ivanova
Moscow   317 «Два байта» 09:34
Ольга Бояршинова
Moscow Region   350 «Авраль» 10:40
Татьяна Бурлакова
Saint Petersburg   347 «Суслички» 10:34
Татьяна Винивитина
Moscow   300 «Юнги» 09:00
Ольга Гончарова
Moscow   312 «скороходы» 09:24
Алексей Длугач
Moscow   301 «Большой Ягульвиный Прайд» 09:02
Анна Еремина
Moscow   315 «gnomlis» 09:30
Светлана Королева
Saint Petersburg   331 «Охотники за торнадо» 10:02
Надежда Кухтенкова
Saint Petersburg   355 «Фильтикультяпистые» 10:50
Ольга Лаврухина
Moscow   300 «Юнги» 09:00
Любовь Науменко
Moscow   325 «крутые перчики» 09:50
Надежда Риехакайнен
Moscow   348 «Николаевский Экспресс» 10:36
Светлана Румянцева
Saint Petersburg   331 «Охотники за торнадо» 10:02
Виктория Святловская
Moscow   335 «День рождения 1» 10:10
Вика Смирнова
Moscow   318 «Суринамская Пипа» 09:36
Юлия Смирнова
Moscow Region   356 «Korsmi» 10:52
Олёна Филиппова
Moscow   314 «Soxy team - girls» 09:28
Юлия Баранова
Saint Petersburg   345 «ЮСПА» 10:30
Виктор Баркан
Saint Petersburg   301 «Большой Ягульвиный Прайд» 09:02
Валерия Белоцерковская
Moscow Region   316 «"Дежурные по апрелю"» 09:32
Полина Винивитина
Moscow   300 «Юнги» 09:00
Наталья Володина
Moscow   327 «Веники» 09:54
Кира Голод
Moscow   337 «День рождения 4» 10:14
Юля Давыдова
Moscow   306 «День Варенья» 09:12
Георгий Деревянкин
Moscow   309 «везделыжники» 09:18
Лидия Добровольская
Moscow Region   328 «Салют» 09:56
Елена Елисеева
Saint Petersburg   355 «Фильтикультяпистые» 10:50
Светлана Ильина
Saint Petersburg   351 «Чудаки в 3D» 10:42
Светлана Климанова
Moscow   307 «Банда леголасов» 09:14
Светлана Козеровская
Moscow   354 «Козьи ножки» 10:48
Алексей Кричун
Saint Petersburg   311 «РомаШишки» 09:22
Валентина Лапковская
Saint Petersburg   303 «Черепашки» 09:06
Мария Липова
Moscow   358 «Шестиклассники НГШ» 10:56
Сергей Мартыненко
Moscow   326 «Сокол Тысячелетия» 09:52
Виктор Матюхин
Moscow Region   320 «Anti::Coddon» 09:40
Евгения Небольсина
Moscow   340 «Тарусята-1» 10:20
Наталья Нетрусова
Moscow Region   321 «Что-то тигриное» 09:42
Наталья Пак
Moscow   308 «черные тараканы» 09:16
Андрей Риехакайнен
Saint Petersburg   348 «Николаевский Экспресс» 10:36
Георг Риехакайнен
Moscow   348 «Николаевский Экспресс» 10:36
Настя Терентьева
Saint Petersburg   331 «Охотники за торнадо» 10:02
Анна Тихонова
Moscow   359 «тяни-толкай» 10:58
Мария Фоменко
Saint Petersburg   301 «Большой Ягульвиный Прайд» 09:02
Ариадна Хасина
Moscow   334 «День рождения 3» 10:08
Ольга Хасина
Moscow   335 «День рождения 1» 10:10
Татьяна Штейнберг
Moscow   336 «День рождения 2» 10:12
Екатерина Яфанова
Moscow   323 «Мини-тумгытури» 09:46
Марися Аверченкова
Moscow   321 «Что-то тигриное» 09:42
Илья Альтшулер
Moscow   344 «Куско-куско» 10:28
Федор Альтшулер
Moscow   344 «Куско-куско» 10:28
Яков Альтшулер
Moscow   344 «Куско-куско» 10:28
Александр Андреев
Moscow   320 «Anti::Coddon» 09:40
Янина Андреева
Moscow   325 «крутые перчики» 09:50
Саша Антипов
Moscow   358 «Шестиклассники НГШ» 10:56
Анна Ассовская
Moscow   314 «Soxy team - girls» 09:28
Мария Бабиенко
Moscow   349 «НГШ 6 класс» 10:38
Саша Базыкина
Moscow   350 «Авраль» 10:40
Соня Базыкина
Moscow   350 «Авраль» 10:40
Ирина Баранова
Saint Petersburg   346 «Пеструшки» 10:32
Владислав Березин
Saint Petersburg   353 «ЮСПА-2» 10:46
Даня Бернард
Moscow   349 «НГШ 6 класс» 10:38
Катерина Бернард
Moscow   312 «скороходы» 09:24
Максим Бернард
Moscow   312 «скороходы» 09:24
Александр Бондковский
Moscow   313 «Танки» 09:26
Денис Бондковский
Moscow   313 «Танки» 09:26
Евгений Бондковский
Moscow   313 «Танки» 09:26
Ира Бояршинова
Moscow Region   350 «Авраль» 10:40
Иван Бруев
Saint Petersburg   347 «Суслички» 10:34
Александра Бруева
Saint Petersburg   345 «ЮСПА» 10:30
Анастасия Бруева
Saint Petersburg   346 «Пеструшки» 10:32
Александра Букреева
Saint Petersburg   324 «Karapuz и К» 09:48
Анна Булашевич
Saint Petersburg   315 «gnomlis» 09:30
Ирина Булашевич
Saint Petersburg   315 «gnomlis» 09:30
Настя Вакарюк
Moscow   359 «тяни-толкай» 10:58
Яна Вакарюк
Moscow   359 «тяни-толкай» 10:58
Егор Вандышев
Moscow   300 «Юнги» 09:00
Ангелина Варганова
Saint Petersburg   345 «ЮСПА» 10:30
Григорий Володин
Moscow   327 «Веники» 09:54
Денис Володин
Moscow   327 «Веники» 09:54
Илья Голод
Moscow   337 «День рождения 4» 10:14
Ася Горюнова
Moscow   349 «НГШ 6 класс» 10:38
Татьяна Демидова
Moscow   312 «скороходы» 09:24
Александр Довыденков
Pushkin   339 «Ничего не жалко» 10:18
Дима Доминго
Moscow   333 «Доминго» 10:06
Максимилиан Доминго
Moscow   333 «Доминго» 10:06
Нина Доминго
Moscow   333 «Доминго» 10:06
Дмитрий Дудников
Moscow   305 «ТихоБор» 09:10
Кирилл Дудников
Moscow   305 «ТихоБор» 09:10
Тихомир Дудников
Moscow   305 «ТихоБор» 09:10
Илья Думбадзе
Moscow   337 «День рождения 4» 10:14
Вероника Елиокумс
Moscow   323 «Мини-тумгытури» 09:46
Анна Елисеева
Saint Petersburg   355 «Фильтикультяпистые» 10:50
Дмитрий Епифанов
Moscow   341 «Тарусята-2» 10:22
Женя Епифанов
Moscow   341 «Тарусята-2» 10:22
Алиса Ермихина
Moscow   315 «gnomlis» 09:30
Илья Заблудовский
Moscow   344 «Куско-куско» 10:28
Егор Загороднев
Moscow   306 «День Варенья» 09:12
Маша Загороднева
Moscow   306 «День Варенья» 09:12
Тихон Замковой
Moscow   340 «Тарусята-1» 10:20
Владимир Иванов
Moscow   317 «Два байта» 09:34
Павел Иванов
Saint Petersburg   353 «ЮСПА-2» 10:46
Саша Иглина
Moscow   332 «Тиккурила» 10:04
Мария Калинина
Saint Petersburg   353 «ЮСПА-2» 10:46
Дмитрий Картавенко
Moscow   327 «Веники» 09:54
Галина Киселева
Moscow   325 «крутые перчики» 09:50
Дима Козеровский
Moscow   354 «Козьи ножки» 10:48
Андрей Козлов
Moscow   302 «Прогульщики» 09:04
Марина Комарова
Moscow   336 «День рождения 2» 10:12
Артём Кондратенко
Moscow   349 «НГШ 6 класс» 10:38
Глеб Коркоц
Moscow Region   356 «Korsmi» 10:52
Екатерина Кравцова
Saint Petersburg   303 «Черепашки» 09:06
Мария Кравцова
Saint Petersburg   303 «Черепашки» 09:06
Михаил Кричун
Saint Petersburg   311 «РомаШишки» 09:22
Софья Кричун
Saint Petersburg   311 «РомаШишки» 09:22
Наталия Кузнецова
Saint Petersburg   351 «Чудаки в 3D» 10:42
Валентина Кулагина
Moscow   336 «День рождения 2» 10:12
Таня Кулагина
Moscow   336 «День рождения 2» 10:12
Александр Куракин
Saint Petersburg   351 «Чудаки в 3D» 10:42
Леня Лазарев
Moscow   308 «черные тараканы» 09:16
Николай Лазарев
Moscow   308 «черные тараканы» 09:16
Денис Латыпов
Saint Petersburg   353 «ЮСПА-2» 10:46
Константин Мазин
Moscow   309 «везделыжники» 09:18
Никита Максимов
Saint Petersburg   347 «Суслички» 10:34
София Мартыненко
Moscow   326 «Сокол Тысячелетия» 09:52
Илья Матюхин
Moscow Region   321 «Что-то тигриное» 09:42
Наташа Мильштейн
Moscow   329 «Хаит и ко» 09:58
Максим Минц
Moscow   334 «День рождения 3» 10:08
Миша Минц
Moscow   334 «День рождения 3» 10:08
Александр Митькин
Saint Petersburg   324 «Karapuz и К» 09:48
Ольга Михайлова
Moscow   310 «Ежик`И» 09:20
Татьяна Михайлова
Moscow   310 «Ежик`И» 09:20
Алена Молчанова
Saint Petersburg   346 «Пеструшки» 10:32
Вера Морозовская
Moscow   307 «Банда леголасов» 09:14
Инна Морозовская
Moscow   307 «Банда леголасов» 09:14
Мария Мотыгина
Pushkin   339 «Ничего не жалко» 10:18
Арман Науменко
Moscow   325 «крутые перчики» 09:50
Леша Небольсин
Moscow   340 «Тарусята-1» 10:20
Александр Николаев
Saint Petersburg   352 «Питер рулит» 10:44
Мария Николаева
Saint Petersburg   352 «Питер рулит» 10:44
Лев Нилов
Moscow   340 «Тарусята-1» 10:20
Ольга Петрикеева
Moscow   326 «Сокол Тысячелетия» 09:52
Александра Пешина
Saint Petersburg   345 «ЮСПА» 10:30
Вадим Попов
Moscow Region   316 «"Дежурные по апрелю"» 09:32
Артём Пустовалов
Moscow   328 «Салют» 09:56
Григорий Пустовалов
Moscow   328 «Салют» 09:56
Мария Пустовалова
Moscow   328 «Салют» 09:56
Кристина Риехакайнен
Moscow   348 «Николаевский Экспресс» 10:36
Елена Ронина
Moscow   358 «Шестиклассники НГШ» 10:56
Даниил Рязановский
Moscow   332 «Тиккурила» 10:04
Оля Святловская
Moscow   335 «День рождения 1» 10:10
Лиза Силинг
Moscow   358 «Шестиклассники НГШ» 10:56
Ника Смирнова
Moscow   318 «Суринамская Пипа» 09:36
Ольга Смирнова
Moscow   318 «Суринамская Пипа» 09:36
Соня Смирнова
Moscow   318 «Суринамская Пипа» 09:36
Настя Терентьева
Saint Petersburg   331 «Охотники за торнадо» 10:02
Валя Тихонов
Moscow   354 «Козьи ножки» 10:48
Паша Тихонов
Moscow   354 «Козьи ножки» 10:48
Юлия Тихонова
Moscow   359 «тяни-толкай» 10:58
Екатерина Точанская
Saint Petersburg   352 «Питер рулит» 10:44
Максим Точанский
Saint Petersburg   352 «Питер рулит» 10:44
Александра Троицкая
Moscow   320 «Anti::Coddon» 09:40
Ирина Филиппова
Moscow   314 «Soxy team - girls» 09:28
Федя Фронтов
Moscow Region   341 «Тарусята-2» 10:22
Настя Фронтова
Moscow Region   341 «Тарусята-2» 10:22
Давид Хаит
Moscow   307 «Банда леголасов» 09:14
Олег Хаит
Moscow   329 «Хаит и ко» 09:58
Яков Хаит
Moscow   329 «Хаит и ко» 09:58
Миша Хасин
Moscow   334 «День рождения 3» 10:08
Саша Хаханов
Moscow   337 «День рождения 4» 10:14
Рита Хаханова
Moscow   335 «День рождения 1» 10:10
Юлия Цицей
Moscow   321 «Что-то тигриное» 09:42
Владимир Цуганов
Saint Petersburg   347 «Суслички» 10:34
Людмила Череповская
Moscow   360 «Выкрутас» 11:00
Анатолий Череповский
Moscow   360 «Выкрутас» 11:00
Артём Череповский
Moscow   360 «Выкрутас» 11:00
Виктор Череповский
Moscow   360 «Выкрутас» 11:00
Инна Шабардина
Saint Petersburg   355 «Фильтикультяпистые» 10:50
Борис Шаповал
Moscow   305 «ТихоБор» 09:10
Мария Шишляева
Moscow   310 «Ежик`И» 09:20
Team number Start time Team name Team members
300 09:00 Юнги

300

301 09:02 Большой Ягульвиный Прайд

301

302 09:04 Прогульщики

302

Андрей Козлов

Moscow

303 09:06 Черепашки

303

Екатерина Кравцова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Кравцова

Saint Petersburg

305 09:10 ТихоБор

305

Дмитрий Дудников

Moscow

Кирилл Дудников

Moscow

Тихомир Дудников

Moscow

Борис Шаповал

Moscow

306 09:12 День Варенья
Егор Загороднев

Moscow

Маша Загороднева

Moscow

307 09:14 Банда леголасов

307

Вера Морозовская

Moscow

Инна Морозовская

Moscow

Давид Хаит

Moscow

308 09:16 черные тараканы

308

Леня Лазарев

Moscow

Николай Лазарев

Moscow

309 09:18 везделыжники

309

Константин Мазин

Moscow

310 09:20 Ежик`И

310

Ольга Михайлова

Moscow

Татьяна Михайлова

Moscow

Мария Шишляева

Moscow

311 09:22 РомаШишки

311

Алексей Кричун

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Кричун

Saint Petersburg

Софья Кричун

Saint Petersburg

312 09:24 скороходы

312

Катерина Бернард

Moscow

Максим Бернард

Moscow

Татьяна Демидова

Moscow

313 09:26 Танки
Александр Бондковский

Moscow

Денис Бондковский

Moscow

Евгений Бондковский

Moscow

314 09:28 Soxy team - girls

314

Анна Ассовская

Moscow

Ирина Филиппова

Moscow

315 09:30 gnomlis

315

Анна Булашевич

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Булашевич

Saint Petersburg

Алиса Ермихина

Moscow

316 09:32 "Дежурные по апрелю"
Вадим Попов

Moscow Region

317 09:34 Два байта

317

Olga Ivanova

Moscow

Владимир Иванов

Moscow

318 09:36 Суринамская Пипа

318

Ника Смирнова

Moscow

Ольга Смирнова

Moscow

Соня Смирнова

Moscow

320 09:40 Anti::Coddon

320

Александр Андреев

Moscow

Александра Троицкая

Moscow

321 09:42 Что-то тигриное

321

Марися Аверченкова

Moscow

Илья Матюхин

Moscow Region

Юлия Цицей

Moscow

323 09:46 Мини-тумгытури

323

Вероника Елиокумс

Moscow

324 09:48 Karapuz и К

324

Anna Bukreeva

Saint Petersburg

Александра Букреева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Митькин

Saint Petersburg

325 09:50 крутые перчики

325

Янина Андреева

Moscow

Галина Киселева

Moscow

Арман Науменко

Moscow

326 09:52 Сокол Тысячелетия

326

София Мартыненко

Moscow

Ольга Петрикеева

Moscow

327 09:54 Веники
Григорий Володин

Moscow

Денис Володин

Moscow

Дмитрий Картавенко

Moscow

328 09:56 Салют

328

Артём Пустовалов

Moscow

Григорий Пустовалов

Moscow

Мария Пустовалова

Moscow

329 09:58 Хаит и ко

329

Наташа Мильштейн

Moscow

Олег Хаит

Moscow

Яков Хаит

Moscow

331 10:02 Охотники за торнадо

331

Настя Терентьева

Saint Petersburg

332 10:04 Тиккурила

332

Саша Иглина

Moscow

Даниил Рязановский

Moscow

333 10:06 Доминго

333

Дима Доминго

Moscow

Максимилиан Доминго

Moscow

Нина Доминго

Moscow

334 10:08 День рождения 3

334

Максим Минц

Moscow

Миша Минц

Moscow

Миша Хасин

Moscow

335 10:10 День рождения 1

335

Оля Святловская

Moscow

Рита Хаханова

Moscow

336 10:12 День рождения 2

336

Марина Комарова

Moscow

Валентина Кулагина

Moscow

Таня Кулагина

Moscow

337 10:14 День рождения 4

337

Илья Голод

Moscow

Илья Думбадзе

Moscow

Саша Хаханов

Moscow

339 10:18 Ничего не жалко

339

Александр Довыденков

Pushkin

Мария Мотыгина

Pushkin

340 10:20 Тарусята-1

340

Тихон Замковой

Moscow

Леша Небольсин

Moscow

Лев Нилов

Moscow

341 10:22 Тарусята-2

341

Дмитрий Епифанов

Moscow

Женя Епифанов

Moscow

Федя Фронтов

Moscow Region

Настя Фронтова

Moscow Region

344 10:28 Куско-куско

344

Илья Альтшулер

Moscow

Федор Альтшулер

Moscow

Яков Альтшулер

Moscow

Илья Заблудовский

Moscow

345 10:30 ЮСПА

345

Юлия Баранова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Бруева

Saint Petersburg

Ангелина Варганова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Пешина

Saint Petersburg

346 10:32 Пеструшки

346

Ирина Баранова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Бруева

Saint Petersburg

Алена Молчанова

Saint Petersburg

347 10:34 Суслички

347

Иван Бруев

Saint Petersburg

Никита Максимов

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Цуганов

Saint Petersburg

348 10:36 Николаевский Экспресс

348

Кристина Риехакайнен

Moscow

349 10:38 НГШ 6 класс

349

Мария Бабиенко

Moscow

Даня Бернард

Moscow

Ася Горюнова

Moscow

Артём Кондратенко

Moscow

350 10:40 Авраль

350

Саша Базыкина

Moscow

Соня Базыкина

Moscow

Ира Бояршинова

Moscow Region

351 10:42 Чудаки в 3D

351

Наталия Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Куракин

Saint Petersburg

352 10:44 Питер рулит

352

Александр Николаев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Николаева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Точанская

Saint Petersburg

Максим Точанский

Saint Petersburg

353 10:46 ЮСПА-2

353

Владислав Березин

Saint Petersburg

Павел Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Калинина

Saint Petersburg

Денис Латыпов

Saint Petersburg

354 10:48 Козьи ножки

354

Дима Козеровский

Moscow

Валя Тихонов

Moscow

Паша Тихонов

Moscow

355 10:50 Фильтикультяпистые

355

Елена Елисеева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Елисеева

Saint Petersburg

Инна Шабардина

Saint Petersburg

356 10:52 Korsmi
Глеб Коркоц

Moscow Region

358 10:56 Шестиклассники НГШ

358

Саша Антипов

Moscow

Елена Ронина

Moscow

Лиза Силинг

Moscow

359 10:58 тяни-толкай

359

Настя Вакарюк

Moscow

Яна Вакарюк

Moscow

Юлия Тихонова

Moscow

360 11:00 Выкрутас

360

Людмила Череповская

Moscow

Анатолий Череповский

Moscow

Артём Череповский

Moscow

Виктор Череповский

Moscow