Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Сергей Алексеев
Yekaterinburg   440 «Вертолётное звено "Ми-ми-ми"» 10:20
Антонина Аленченкова
Chelyabinsk   416 «Тапиры-бригадиры» 09:32
Степан Вахрушев
Yekaterinburg   407 «Дрыгай лапой!» 09:14
Юля Волкова
Ufa   422 «Автостопщики» 09:44
Алена Гарус
Yekaterinburg   433 «Семья Олеоне» 10:06
Денис Горчаков
Moscow   403 «Hear me roar» 09:06
Татьяна Дмитриева
Moscow   421 «Тёплый Ламповый Лев» 09:42
Вадим Завьялов
Yekaterinburg   432 «Вялые» 10:04
Алексей Зданович
Tumen   408 «Семейство кошачьих» 09:16
Екатерина Зуева
Moscow   430 «Мимоходом» 10:00
Александр Ипатов
Yekaterinburg   405 «ведро лисят» 09:10
Дмитрий Каменецкий
Yekaterinburg   444 «Readclub» 10:28
Екатерина Коляскина
Moscow   401 «солнышки!» 09:02
Вячеслав Кряжевских
Yekaterinburg   435 «PiligrimЫ» 10:10
Андрей Кубиков
Yekaterinburg   445 «Бегущие смурфики» 10:30
Вероника Кукушкина
Yekaterinburg   440 «Вертолётное звено "Ми-ми-ми"» 10:20
Елена Макарова
Moscow   440 «Вертолётное звено "Ми-ми-ми"» 10:20
Антон Миронов
Moscow   430 «Мимоходом» 10:00
Михаил Нохрин
Yekaterinburg   446 «Мозголомы v.2.0» 10:32
Анастасия Панькова
Yekaterinburg   436 «Ватный пони» 10:12
Александр Пивоваров
Yekaterinburg   441 «Статус-КУ» 10:22
Анастасия Потягалова
Moscow   401 «солнышки!» 09:02
Алексей Преображенский
Moscow   421 «Тёплый Ламповый Лев» 09:42
Аверкиева Светлана
Yekaterinburg   452 «Лабиринт» 10:44
Елена Серебренникова
Yekaterinburg   415 «Ириски» 09:30
Наталья Стругова
Yekaterinburg   410 «Солёные Уши» 09:20
Анастасия Талицкая
Moscow   405 «ведро лисят» 09:10
Любовь Хмельнова
Saint Petersburg   406 «fireflies» 09:12
Евгения Черкасова
Yekaterinburg   418 «Мороженки» 09:36
Александр Чигвинцев
Yekaterinburg   419 «Кофеек» 09:38
Любовь Шагалова
Yekaterinburg   407 «Дрыгай лапой!» 09:14
Александр Шитов
Yekaterinburg   451 «ООО "Тапки-Трейд" ISO 9000» 10:42
Мария Ямщикова
Yekaterinburg   442 «Оторвы» 10:24
Vera Senyuta
Moscow Region   429 «Level Up» 09:58
Полина Агзамова
Yekaterinburg   414 «ПиЛ?!» 09:28
Ольга Боровских
Moscow   420 «Приятные новости» 09:40
Анна Бушмелёва
Yekaterinburg   445 «Бегущие смурфики» 10:30
Юлия Гайдукевич
Moscow   420 «Приятные новости» 09:40
Юлия Елыкомова
Yekaterinburg   417 «Lucky cat» 09:34
Алексей Еньков
Saint Petersburg   400 «teamName» 09:00
Юлия Зданович
Tumen   408 «Семейство кошачьих» 09:16
Яна Куреннова
Yekaterinburg   431 «Кё» 10:02
Оксана Лысенко
Yekaterinburg   434 «Маскотас» 10:08
Юлия Николаевна
Yekaterinburg   439 «Квантовые еноты» 10:18
Ольга Паклина
Yekaterinburg   411 «Миньоны» 09:22
Оксана Рахманова
Yekaterinburg   413 «El Camino» 09:26
Владимир Ступников
Yekaterinburg   412 «Клиника» 09:24
Нина Терентьева
Yekaterinburg   438 «Ботинок не жаль» 10:16
ЮРИЙ ТУРИНЦЕВ
Yekaterinburg   437 «Мамонты&Папонты» 10:14
Алексей Шкилев
Yekaterinburg   446 «Мозголомы v.2.0» 10:32
Влад Щербаков
Yekaterinburg   409 «Те Самые» 09:18
Сергей Антропов
Yekaterinburg   439 «Квантовые еноты» 10:18
Екатерина Антропова
Yekaterinburg   439 «Квантовые еноты» 10:18
Ирина Арапова
Yekaterinburg   413 «El Camino» 09:26
Наталия Белова
Yekaterinburg   443 «Два с половиной» 10:26
Игорь Белых
Yekaterinburg   451 «ООО "Тапки-Трейд" ISO 9000» 10:42
Роман Бородин
Yekaterinburg   400 «teamName» 09:00
Андрей Брагин
Yekaterinburg   459 «Ленивые суслики» 10:58
Алена Бредникова
Yekaterinburg   436 «Ватный пони» 10:12
Юлия Бугуева
Yekaterinburg   415 «Ириски» 09:30
Анна Васильченко
Yekaterinburg   444 «Readclub» 10:28
Кирилл Ветошкин
Yekaterinburg   441 «Статус-КУ» 10:22
Ольга Воронина
Yekaterinburg   442 «Оторвы» 10:24
Станислав Гаврилов
Yekaterinburg   440 «Вертолётное звено "Ми-ми-ми"» 10:20
Полина Гаранько
Yekaterinburg   434 «Маскотас» 10:08
Ольга Головач
Yekaterinburg   415 «Ириски» 09:30
Александр Горбачов
Yekaterinburg   441 «Статус-КУ» 10:22
Юлия Горчакова
Moscow   403 «Hear me roar» 09:06
Владимир Ермолаев
Yekaterinburg   431 «Кё» 10:02
Нина Завьялова
Yekaterinburg   432 «Вялые» 10:04
Юлия Загидуллина
Yekaterinburg   442 «Оторвы» 10:24
Анастасия Инькова
Yekaterinburg   434 «Маскотас» 10:08
Алла Клепикова
Yekaterinburg   415 «Ириски» 09:30
Никита Колганов
Yekaterinburg   428 «В атаку!» 09:56
Екатерина Конасова
Yekaterinburg   400 «teamName» 09:00
Сергей Котлов
Yekaterinburg   428 «В атаку!» 09:56
Василиса Котлова
Yekaterinburg   428 «В атаку!» 09:56
Анна Крайнова
Moscow   420 «Приятные новости» 09:40
Полина Кудымова
Yekaterinburg   453 «Лабиринт13» 10:46
Андрей Куреннов
Yekaterinburg   451 «ООО "Тапки-Трейд" ISO 9000» 10:42
Наташа Ломоносова
Yekaterinburg   444 «Readclub» 10:28
Сергей Максимов
Yekaterinburg   409 «Те Самые» 09:18
Мария Максимова
Yekaterinburg   409 «Те Самые» 09:18
Дарья Митрофанова
Yekaterinburg   453 «Лабиринт13» 10:46
Елизавета Михеева
Yekaterinburg   453 «Лабиринт13» 10:46
Елена Мостовщикова
Yekaterinburg   414 «ПиЛ?!» 09:28
Тимур Набиуллин
Yekaterinburg   433 «Семья Олеоне» 10:06
Наталия Николенко
Yekaterinburg   435 «PiligrimЫ» 10:10
Викторов Павел
Chelyabinsk   416 «Тапиры-бригадиры» 09:32
Александр Паклин
Yekaterinburg   411 «Миньоны» 09:22
Александра Паклина
Yekaterinburg   411 «Миньоны» 09:22
Анастасия Паклина
Yekaterinburg   411 «Миньоны» 09:22
Светлана Пасхина
Yekaterinburg   436 «Ватный пони» 10:12
Никита Пермяков
Yekaterinburg   428 «В атаку!» 09:56
Наталья Пивоварова
Yekaterinburg   441 «Статус-КУ» 10:22
Дарья Пушкарёва
Yekaterinburg   452 «Лабиринт» 10:44
Светлана Романова
Yekaterinburg   438 «Ботинок не жаль» 10:16
Ильдар Сафин
Yekaterinburg   436 «Ватный пони» 10:12
Наталия Селиверстова
Yekaterinburg   409 «Те Самые» 09:18
Мария Сетая
Yekaterinburg   451 «ООО "Тапки-Трейд" ISO 9000» 10:42
Иван Сибирцев
Yekaterinburg   413 «El Camino» 09:26
Алёна Скавронская
Yekaterinburg   452 «Лабиринт» 10:44
Дарья Стригулина
Yekaterinburg   452 «Лабиринт» 10:44
Александра Ступникова
Yekaterinburg   412 «Клиника» 09:24
Елена Ступникова
Yekaterinburg   412 «Клиника» 09:24
Олько Табатчикова
Yekaterinburg   433 «Семья Олеоне» 10:06
Елизавета Туринцева
Yekaterinburg   437 «Мамонты&Папонты» 10:14
Дима Холодков
Yekaterinburg   443 «Два с половиной» 10:26
Рома Холодков
Yekaterinburg   443 «Два с половиной» 10:26
Татьяна Хусаинова
Chelyabinsk   416 «Тапиры-бригадиры» 09:32
Александр Черкасов
Yekaterinburg   418 «Мороженки» 09:36
Ирина Черкасова
Yekaterinburg   418 «Мороженки» 09:36
Елизавета Чернова
Yekaterinburg   419 «Кофеек» 09:38
Алексей Щербаков
Yekaterinburg   433 «Семья Олеоне» 10:06
Екатерина Юницкая
Yekaterinburg   431 «Кё» 10:02
Егор Яковленко
Yekaterinburg   445 «Бегущие смурфики» 10:30
Team number Start time Team name Team members
400 09:00 teamName

400

Алексей Еньков

Saint Petersburg

Роман Бородин

Yekaterinburg

Екатерина Конасова

Yekaterinburg

401 09:02 солнышки!

401

403 09:06 Hear me roar

403

Юлия Горчакова

Moscow

405 09:10 ведро лисят

405

406 09:12 fireflies

406

407 09:14 Дрыгай лапой!

407

408 09:16 Семейство кошачьих
409 09:18 Те Самые

409

Сергей Максимов

Yekaterinburg

Мария Максимова

Yekaterinburg

Наталия Селиверстова

Yekaterinburg

410 09:20 Солёные Уши

410

411 09:22 Миньоны

411

Александр Паклин

Yekaterinburg

Александра Паклина

Yekaterinburg

Анастасия Паклина

Yekaterinburg

412 09:24 Клиника
Александра Ступникова

Yekaterinburg

Елена Ступникова

Yekaterinburg

413 09:26 El Camino

413

Ирина Арапова

Yekaterinburg

Иван Сибирцев

Yekaterinburg

414 09:28 ПиЛ?!

414

Елена Мостовщикова

Yekaterinburg

415 09:30 Ириски

415

Юлия Бугуева

Yekaterinburg

Ольга Головач

Yekaterinburg

Алла Клепикова

Yekaterinburg

416 09:32 Тапиры-бригадиры

416

Викторов Павел

Chelyabinsk

Татьяна Хусаинова

Chelyabinsk

417 09:34 Lucky cat
418 09:36 Мороженки

418

Александр Черкасов

Yekaterinburg

Ирина Черкасова

Yekaterinburg

419 09:38 Кофеек

419

Елизавета Чернова

Yekaterinburg

420 09:40 Приятные новости

420

Анна Крайнова

Moscow

421 09:42 Тёплый Ламповый Лев
422 09:44 Автостопщики

422

428 09:56 В атаку!

428

Никита Колганов

Yekaterinburg

Сергей Котлов

Yekaterinburg

Василиса Котлова

Yekaterinburg

Никита Пермяков

Yekaterinburg

429 09:58 Level Up

429

Vera Senyuta

Moscow Region

430 10:00 Мимоходом

430

431 10:02 Кё
Владимир Ермолаев

Yekaterinburg

Екатерина Юницкая

Yekaterinburg

432 10:04 Вялые

432

Нина Завьялова

Yekaterinburg

433 10:06 Семья Олеоне
Алена Гарус

Yekaterinburg

Тимур Набиуллин

Yekaterinburg

Олько Табатчикова

Yekaterinburg

Алексей Щербаков

Yekaterinburg

434 10:08 Маскотас
Полина Гаранько

Yekaterinburg

Анастасия Инькова

Yekaterinburg

435 10:10 PiligrimЫ
Наталия Николенко

Yekaterinburg

436 10:12 Ватный пони
Алена Бредникова

Yekaterinburg

Светлана Пасхина

Yekaterinburg

Ильдар Сафин

Yekaterinburg

437 10:14 Мамонты&Папонты

437

Елизавета Туринцева

Yekaterinburg

438 10:16 Ботинок не жаль
Светлана Романова

Yekaterinburg

439 10:18 Квантовые еноты

439

Сергей Антропов

Yekaterinburg

Екатерина Антропова

Yekaterinburg

440 10:20 Вертолётное звено "Ми-ми-ми"

440

Станислав Гаврилов

Yekaterinburg

441 10:22 Статус-КУ

441

Кирилл Ветошкин

Yekaterinburg

Александр Горбачов

Yekaterinburg

Наталья Пивоварова

Yekaterinburg

442 10:24 Оторвы
Ольга Воронина

Yekaterinburg

Юлия Загидуллина

Yekaterinburg

443 10:26 Два с половиной

443

Наталия Белова

Yekaterinburg

Дима Холодков

Yekaterinburg

Рома Холодков

Yekaterinburg

444 10:28 Readclub
Анна Васильченко

Yekaterinburg

Наташа Ломоносова

Yekaterinburg

445 10:30 Бегущие смурфики

445

Егор Яковленко

Yekaterinburg

446 10:32 Мозголомы v.2.0

446

451 10:42 ООО "Тапки-Трейд" ISO 9000
Игорь Белых

Yekaterinburg

Андрей Куреннов

Yekaterinburg

Мария Сетая

Yekaterinburg

452 10:44 Лабиринт
Дарья Пушкарёва

Yekaterinburg

Алёна Скавронская

Yekaterinburg

Дарья Стригулина

Yekaterinburg

453 10:46 Лабиринт13

453

Полина Кудымова

Yekaterinburg

Дарья Митрофанова

Yekaterinburg

Елизавета Михеева

Yekaterinburg

459 10:58 Ленивые суслики
Андрей Брагин

Yekaterinburg

Supported by: